Taiwan Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

731 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 June 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13116896 230g/㎡ Non-fluorescent single-sided coated paper roll 200,000KG Deadline23 Jun 2026 13116897 "2026 Pier 2 Animation Festival-Doujinshi Creation Exhibition" entrusted the planning of labor procurement cases Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116898 Department of Refrigeration, Air Conditioning and Energy Purchase "Smart Sensing and Motor System Teaching Experiment Platform" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116899 116-117 Inspection and duty work of electromechanical facilities in the central tunnel of the National Highway Deadline25 Jun 2026 13116900 Advanced color ultrasound scanner (pediatrics) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13116901 IDC computer room hosting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116902 2026 Hualien International Stone Sculpture Art Season Stone Sculpture Creation Camp International Call for Entries Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116903 2015 school-wide information equipment procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116904 115th Annual Grassroots Construction Symposium Small Projects-Entrusted Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116905 Chest compression system and other 4 items Deadline17 Jun 2026 13116906 One-year subscription to Tableau Viewer 60 educational editions Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116907 Tenth (Mazu) Coast Guard PP-10082 boat left main engine leakage repair case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116908 Lianjiang County Four Townships and Five Islands Urban Plan Pile Position Measurement and Nail Reconstruction and Virtualization Demonstration Project—Supervision (review) Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116909 Otolaryngology - Collagen dressing 20*40*3mm purchase case Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116910 A batch of chromatography columns and related consumables for 115-year inspection (the 1st batch) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13116911 1 continuous blood purification device Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116912 Department of Urology-Disposable ureteroscope system (including introducer sheath) purchase case Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116913 NIPPON GEAR reducer special accessories Deadline16 Jun 2026 13116914 115th school year kindergarten meal ingredient supply property purchase case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116915 Purchase of rodenticide bait and environmental medicine in 2015 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116916 115th Hualien County Primary and Secondary School Art Talent Class Enrichment Equipment Implementation Plan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116918 "Robot arm installed in the logistics center on the 4th floor of the sales department" purchase case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116919 Science Museum audio-visual classroom renovation project Deadline12 Jun 2026 13116920 Drainage improvement project of the 6th adjacent road in Zhenzhuishan, Sanminli Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116921 115-year Hehuan Dongfeng Trail Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13116922 New Taipei City Yingge Kindergarten's purchase of snacks and lunch ingredients for children in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116923 Hsinchu County Xinpu Elementary School’s 115th Anniversary Purchase to Enlarge the School Library’s Book Collection Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116925 Opening contract for emergency rescue and repair projects for wild streams, landslides and farm roads within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township in 2015 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116926 Lingya Sports Center squash court entrusted operation and management Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116927 Taichung Special Education Sewer Main Pipe Improvement and Renovation Project in 115th Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116928 1 batch of concentrated neutral detergent Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116929 Yuanlin City Cleaning Team entrusts technical services for the construction of land for environmental protection facilities and the change of land for specific purposes Deadline16 Jun 2026 13116930 Yunjia District Telephone Switchboard Procurement Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116931 115 Infectious Diseases Department Medical Support Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13116932 English International Village Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116933 115th Annual "Net Zero Transition Labor Employment Promotion Plan" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116934 Electric heating tubes and other 55 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116935 2 controlled drug smart dispensing stations Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116936 Head-mounted earmuffs, etc. 149 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116937 116 years of annual maintenance of instrument and control equipment and overhaul of instrument and control equipment of South No. 4 Machinery Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116938 New Neishi Cemetery guardrail addition project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116939 Expansion joint improvement project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116940 Jiangjunyu City Color Plan (Phase 5 and 6) commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116941 In 2015, Taichung City promoted the waste agricultural film material resource recycling plan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116942 Shuidong Village 6 Neighboring Wild Creek Treatment Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116943 1 sodium ion online analyzer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116944 Xinlin Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City 115th year of teaching to improve students' swimming and self-rescue abilities Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116945 Landscape planning, design and construction supervision of Beigang 1911 Haoku Cultural Industrial Park Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116946 A batch of refrigeration and air conditioning equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13116947 Kitchen equipment improvement project at Tai Fook and Tai Keung Civic Centers Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116962 115th Annual New Taipei City Sea Urchin Industry Construction Counseling Plan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116964 5 items including Enxi Quick Neo Coronary Balloon Dilatation Catheter (or equivalent) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116966 "Wheel shovel loader" property purchase case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116968 Xinsheng Junior High School--115th Annual Improving Accessible Campus Environment Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116970 "Cross-domain governance and livable city marketing promotion plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116972 115-year-old motor series Doog-THOUZER mobile vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116974 Comprehensive mountain control and disaster prevention plan for 2015 - 3 projects including the front drainage improvement project at No. 162-2, Guoxing Road, Shimen Village, Guoxi Deadline12 Jun 2026 13116976 115th "Taipei Literature" Quarterly Compilation and Printing Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116978 115-year Minfu Elementary School attached kindergarten classroom improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116980 115-116 Beinan Xikou Important Wetland (National Level) Ecological Survey and Dust Impact Assessment and Friendly Farming Plan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116982 The new turnkey project of the new office building of the Tamsui Collection Office of the National Taxation Bureau in the North District of the Ministry of Finance Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116984 115 New Taipei City Jingtong Tianlantern Exterior Wall Lighting Improvement Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116986 The former Navy Mingde training class historical situation reality development and digital tour entrustment service case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116988 115th annual road side ditch dredging and opening contract in Erlin Town, Changhua County Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116990 Yihe Zhen Zhongpai 10-1 Emergency Repair Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116992 115 Dongshan Elementary School barrier-free elevator project entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116994 115-year virtual reality fire extinguisher training facility Deadline10 Jun 2026 13116995 Changbin Junior High School--115 year health room building school building seismic reinforcement project Deadline05 Jun 2026 13116997 MacWeld Differential Pressure Transmitter Accessories Deadline09 Jun 2026 13116998 Beigang Raw Materials Section 115-116 External Mechanical Spraying Operations Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117000 In 2015, the kindergarten affiliated to Toutian Junior High School enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment procurement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117001 Switch BASE UNIT localization work plan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117003 Chrom Bap Medium Opening Compact Deadline17 Jun 2026 13117004 Stairwell waterproofing renovation project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117006 Tainan City Anshun Elementary School 114th semester end-of-semester lunch box property purchase Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117007 Cystoscopy Group 1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117009 115 Annual Activity Center East Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117010 1 set of handheld ultrasonic imager Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117012 Drainage improvement project on Daren Street (Kunshan Street Lane 21 to Kunshan Street Lane 5) in Kunshan District, Yongkang District Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117013 Entrusted professional services for contract performance management of ROT case of Qilan and Mingchi recreational facilities Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117014 Houjia Junior High School 2nd grade outdoor education labor procurement in the 115th academic year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117016 2015 Taochang Heavy Oil Conversion and Alkylation Plant Overhaul Tower Tank Equipment Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117017 Keelung Municipal Zhengbin Junior High School Lunch Ordering and Group Meal Labor Service Procurement Case for the 115th School Year Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117018 115th school building waterproofing and insulation improvement plan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117019 "2026 New Taipei Teachers Month Activities-New Taipei Teachers: Support Action for All Industries!" Press Conference Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13117020 Restroom renovation project on the east side of the first and second floors of the middle building of Hubu Elementary School Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117021 4 purchases including switch direction indicator light (Neihu section) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117022 115th Annual Sports Ground Renovation Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117023 Kindergarten door and window improvement project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13117024 Beigang Raw Materials Section 115-116 Field Labor Operations at Fanzigou and Xialiao Farms Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117025 System maintenance service case from 115 to 117 years Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117026 Update of pump lines and controllers for No. 5 and No. 6 pumping stations at Teyi Right Pumping Station Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117027 Elementary and middle schools in Jiji Town, Nantou County jointly organize the "115th School Lunch Ingredients Supplier Selection" Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117028 E-based nursing work vehicle Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117029 Ethernet switch procurement (after revision) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117030 API 602 low leakage steel sleeve welded ball valve Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117031 Procurement case for parking equipment and system maintenance labor services in 12 parking lots including the campus area Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117032 Taoyuan City’s state-owned forest afforestation and tending work in 2015 Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117033 Guatemala Cancer Specialty Hospital Construction Project Management (Including Supervision) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13117034 Performance inspection of fire extinguishers in Yongan Factory in 2015 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117035 Radiology Bone Density Parts Opening Contract Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117036 Electric stacker purchase Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117037 Construction project of outdoor TV wall in Longjing District Office Administrative Building, Taichung City Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117038 75mm~800mm (K type) ductile cast iron pipe joint fittings and other batch B materials Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117039 Construction of early warning system for the east extension section of the Xinyi Line Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117040 Shicaoli District Road 164 (high score 1 in the pit) road improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117041 Four two-year unit price open contracts including casing systems Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117042 Drainage improvement project at Lane 226, Qingnian Road Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117043 Danas-F-06-02-04-Desiltation project of Minquan Road and Wenchang Lane section of rainwater sewer in Jiji Town, Nantou County Deadline03 Jun 2026 13117044 Kao Tam and Weng Park Water Purification Station Wall Renovation Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117045 Mobile network monitoring and information transmission equipment procurement case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117046 Entrusted professional service labor procurement for student lunch group meals (bucket meals) in the 115th academic year Deadline23 Jun 2026 13117047 (115) Annual Majiajia Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117048 Tongxiao Fishing Port North Breakwater Pier Hollowing and Subsidence Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13117049 Complete line case of replacing the main water pipe and dismantling the old pipe in the B1-RF pipe room next to the temporary kitchen Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117050 Houjia Junior High School 115th Grade Foreign Education Labor Service Procurement Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117051 3 robots Deadline10 Jun 2026 13117052 115-year high school general classroom environment improvement turnkey project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117053 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Dapingding Nong Road, Yongguang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline16 Jun 2026 13117054 In 2015, the newly-opened green space and landscape improvement project of the Jiu Ming Village community in Jiuru Township was entrusted with design and supervision technical serv Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117055 2026 Zhushan First Martial Arts Conference Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117056 In 2015, the entrusted technical service case for the change of the urban planning of the specific area of ​​the Miaoli Station of the high-speed railway was handled Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117057 Improvement project of farm road No. 971 in Changrong Section, Jiangjun District Deadline04 Jun 2026 13117058 115th Anniversary Campus Digital Broadcasting and Audiovisual Improvement Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117059 New Taipei City Haishan Senior High School commissioned professional services for the 115th International Handball Age-Group Championship in Paris, France Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117060 Adjustable vibrating screen Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117061 115 Tainan City Government Education Bureau Computer Room Storage Expansion Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13117062 Improvement of desks and chairs in small situation classrooms, nature classrooms, and art classrooms in China and Thailand Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117064 115th Annual Student Desk and Chair Replacement Procurement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117066 In 2015, the case of purchasing medicines purchased by inmates at their own expense was handled on behalf of the inmates. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117067 2 open contracts with Cardiology Eisai Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117069 Dali National Primary School’s 115th Annual Improvement Property Procurement Case for National Primary and Secondary School Teachers’ Dormitories in Remote Areas Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117071 Procurement case for "traffic signal line at the intersection of County Road 204 and County Road 201" Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117073 The Hot Water Heat Pump Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Plan of the Beitou Branch of the Tri-Service General Hospital Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117076 80 UPS batteries Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117078 Chiayi County Minhe Elementary School 114th School Year Integrated Base School Facilities and Equipment Construction Property Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117080 115 Professional services case entrusted for advance planning and financial assessment of a public off-street parking lot under the jurisdiction of the Taoyuan City Government Tran Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117084 Procurement of furniture and equipment for Gongliao branch and other 4 libraries Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117085 Labor procurement for new (renovation) installation work of user water equipment at Taishan Operation Station in 115 years (open contract) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13117090 115th annual Penghu user new installation unit price work (open contract) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13117092 Wensheng Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th Annual Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities, Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117094 Danas-H-01-07-5-Reconstruction project of industrial road from Pingding in Linnei Township to Liudong in Linmaodou Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117096 Construction of offshore real-time underwater monitoring system and marine anchor deployment and recovery operations Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117099 The second phase of the village infrastructure project in 2014-2 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117101 Aboriginal house crafts and installation art creation labor procurement case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117104 2027 Kaohsiung Fubon Marathon, venue layout and overall event planning and execution labor procurement Deadline25 Jun 2026 13117107 Purchase of textbooks for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117112 Hsinchu City Fire Department Office Building Improvement Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117115 Detailed seismic resistance assessment of the long row of classrooms in Building B and the auditorium in Building D of Houtong Old Campus in 2015 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117118 Dalin factory water jet cutting sporadic work Deadline30 Jun 2026 13117119 "2026 International Youth Games (ICG) Volunteer Transportation Vehicle Rental" Procurement Case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13117124 Hualien County Chongde Primary School Teachers’ Dormitory Improvement Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13117125 Adobe tool software licensing purchase case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117130 Pavement improvement projects such as Lane 10, Zhonghua Road (Zhonghua Road to Lane 477, Xiaodong Road) and Lane 81, Zhongyi Street, Yongkang District Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117131 Two-year unit price opening contract for medical liquid oxygen Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117135 115th Kaohsiung City Outstanding Performing Arts Team Guidance Consulting Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117137 Desktop microbial culture system; type 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117138 LED TV wall purchase case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13117139 115 annual trapping cage procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13117143 Improvement of air conditioning in information room Deadline10 Jun 2026 13117144 基礎設施建設重置第1期計畫_花蓮機務段機電大樓檢修設施重置工程(委託監造技術服務) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117145 Improvement Project of Fuzhen Zhongpai 5, Land No. 68, Gangxin Section, Yongjing Rezoning District Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117150 Chiayi City Yi Zhaoshi Intersection Improvement Project "Zhongxiao Road and Bodong Road (Taiwan First Line)" Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117154 Environmental improvement project of the sea viewing platform at the Container Market in Houcuo Zhilan Park, Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117155 Drainage ditch and attached pipe ditch project entrusted planning, design and supervision services Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117157 The Taoyuan City Government’s Social Affairs Bureau entrusted the 115th annual silver developer selection plan Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117159 Sports strengthen the city - build Changhua into a smart and friendly sports city - Come to Changhua Running 3.0 Project! Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117161 Taipei North District and Yangming District Water Supply Pipeline Improvement Coordination Project from 115 to 117 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117163 Printing case of "Great Lunar Calendar for the 116th Year of the Republic of China" Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117166 115th Changhua County Mid-Autumn Festival Activity Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117170 Huaxia campus drainage system improvement project (flood detention pond and downstream ditch section) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13117172 Plasma preparation anion exchange membrane hydrogen production tool microgrid energy management system Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117174 M56 turbine smoke generator maintenance Deadline10 Jun 2026 13117175 Drainage improvement project around Zhongzhou Road, Tianzhong Town Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117177 Infrastructure Reconstruction Phase 1 Plan - Tikko Station Pedestrian Improvement Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117179 Pig feed for 115-116 years Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117182 115-year Anti-collision Outdoor Fire Hydrant Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117185 Maintenance work of automatic monitoring system for Maokong cable car piers Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117187 Entrusted service case for feasibility assessment of A1 base development in Songnan Camp District Deadline15 Jun 2026 13117188 First gasoline hydrodesulfurization unit high voltage switchboard accessories (ABB) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117189 Tainan City Xishi Elementary School playground central court floor improvement project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117194 Outsourced supply and procurement case for student lunch group meals in the 115th academic year Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117195 Repair of playground mats and play equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117197 115th Annual Dinner Party to Promote Police Work and Commend Outstanding Civil Defense and Volunteer Police Officers Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117199 Public venue rental system maintenance outsourcing service procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13117200 Central social housing leasing and hosting phase 5 project rental housing service industry entrusted professional service case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13117203 Mingyi Kindergarten-Procurement of lunch and snack ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117205 A batch of underwater profile autonomous observation systems and float release systems Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117206 Routine plan for photochemical assessment and monitoring station operation quality assurance from 2015 to 2016 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13117207 115-year sporadic renovation of job dormitories and renovation and opening contract project in front of dormitory selection Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117209 Bade District Office’s 115 and 2016 village broadcasting system maintenance and new equipment purchase project (open contract) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13117211 Wild creek regulation project in the lower reaches of Longquan Creek Deadline16 Jun 2026 13117212 Improvement project of farm road next to Zhonggang River in Jiupeng Village, Manzhou Township Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117213 Procurement and installation of automated monitoring devices (IEC 61850) for new primary distribution substation projects in Taiwan District Deadline23 Jun 2026 13117215 2026 Global Overseas Chinese School Students and Overseas Chinese Students Singing Contest Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117217 Electrical equipment (including weak current) improvement project for biology and computer classrooms Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117219 Pantao Elementary School’s 115th school year lunch is public and private Deadline22 Jun 2026 13117221 115-Majiajia Public Works Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Appointment Opening Contract) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13117223 Pedestrian safety improvement at the intersection of Provincial Highway 1 between 56K and 64.5K and Provincial Highway 61 sign update project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117224 Renovation project of windows on the second floor of Caoya and other Sili Joint Activity Center Deadline09 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us