Taiwan Tenders - 2 June 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

771 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 June 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Telecom, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, IT-Access Control.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Telecom, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13141053 Purchase and leasing (including borrowing) of competition equipment for the 115th National Games Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141054 115th school year junior high school outdoor education activities Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141055 The 15th (Taitung) Coast Guard PP-3595 boat 115th annual special inspection and waterjet propeller overhaul Deadline01 Jul 2026 13141056 Health Management Center Probiotic Plan 1 item (open contract) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141057 Seismic reinforcement project for Haishan Branch Main Building and Banqiao Household Registration Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141058 Joint procurement of non-staple food for inmates of Taitung District 1 Correctional Institution in the second half of 2015 - eggs Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141059 "1st batch of medical and health materials in 2015" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141060 2 2.5-ton electric forklifts Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141061 Taipower Penghu District Office 4th Floor Auditorium Wall and Window Frame Renovation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141062 Restroom renovation project on the east side of the first teaching building in 114th year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141063 Virtual platform NX-1065N G8 maintenance for 3 years Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141064 New Taipei City Banqiao District's 115th joint procurement to enrich public primary and secondary school libraries (rooms) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141065 115th Annual Keelung Youai Store Accessibility Counseling Program Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141066 Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Yanglin Farm Road (Xiangye Lanyuan) Yanglin 26 Right 11 Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13141067 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Beigang) - Integrated remote diagnosis and treatment and cloud case management platform procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141068 Reverse transcription mixture and other 16 unit price opening contracts Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141069 The Sports Department’s 115th Annual Sports Promoter Award Commendation Activity Committee handles the case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141070 Anaerobic bacteria culture medium and other 13 unit price opening contracts Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141071 Removal case of installation art related to the Qing-French War at Tamsui Fisherman’s Wharf Station and Sharon Station of the Tamsui Light Rail Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141072 Xincheng Elementary School "Joint procurement of lunch and snack ingredients for Yuchi Township National Primary and Secondary Schools and Shuili Township Xinxing Elementary School Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141073 1500KW generator set Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141074 School lunch outsourcing for the 115th school year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141075 "115-Year-Old Density Monitoring Survey of Invasive Fire Ants in Kinmen County" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141076 Fengshan employees of No. 3 Nuclear Plant prepare for the fourth phase of house renovation Deadline22 Jun 2026 13141077 Improvement and renovation project of barrier-free elevator in Huaide Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141078 Immune membrane strip method binomial detection reagent Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141079 Digital diagnostic radiography system Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141080 115-year Xingang East Line Railway Improvement Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141081 Yunlin County Honglun Elementary School 115-year Library Bookcase Purchase Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141082 Textbooks for the 115th academic year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141083 Apply artificial intelligence to develop thunderstorm cells and lightning instant early warning technology Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141084 Material storage and renovation project in Lianjiang area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141085 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Pharmacy AI Health Education and Virtual Character Interaction System Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141086 Second Administrative Center Residential Surveillance System (Equipment) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141087 Work on updating safety protection facilities for work machines Deadline18 Jun 2026 13141088 115-year replacement network and information peripheral equipment asset procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141089 The 115th Annual Renovation Project of the Equality Clinic under the Lishan Health Center, Heping District, Taichung City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141090 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for 3 renovation and improvement projects including exterior walls of buildings on two campuses Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141091 A batch of 11 items of cables from Taichung Power Plant Deadline03 Jul 2026 13141092 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the 115th school swimming pool renovation and maintenance plan Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141093 Feasibility assessment of the reconstruction of Tongtianpo Trail in Guanyin Waterfall Park Deadline01 Jul 2026 13141094 Outsourcing case for cleaning and maintenance of student activity center in the 115th academic year Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141095 Happy breakfast purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141097 5 items including padding (four groups in total) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141098 Selection of outdoor education service providers for grades 1 to 5 in the 115th school year Deadline23 Jun 2026 13141099 115-year National Library Accounting Labor Contracting Case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141100 80,000 zodiac commemorative coin bags Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141101 115th grade outdoor education commissioning service for sixth grade students Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141102 Vehicle maintenance contract Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141103 8Pins connector cable (FPC soft cable 8Pins) and other 14 items Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141104 Environmental improvement project from Guizikengxi Sanxieqi Park to Zhongyang North Road - commissioned supervision work for improvement of pedestrian space on the right bank Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141105 Additional two-year-old classrooms, toilets and indoor playroom improvements Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141106 Wing nuts and other 23 items Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141108 54 items including hand tools Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141109 The 115th annual outsourcing service case of automobile and motorcycle parking grid marking repainting at the institute's headquarters Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141110 Lightweight high pressure machine Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141111 115-116 118-item open contract bidding case for the Department of Stomatology of the General Hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141112 Antenna and deployment system Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141113 Outdoor education graduation activities for sixth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141114 IEA Energy Prices Database 1 batch Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141115 Installation of guide bricks at Xingtian Temple Station and Zhongshan Elementary School Station Deadline05 Jun 2026 13141116 _Hualien Factory Industrial Cultural Relics Inventory Cleaning and Digital Archiving Project (Phase 2) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141117 Painting improvement work on the ceiling of the billiards area on the B1 floor of Banqiao Station Deadline04 Jun 2026 13141118 Update 10 units of loaned laptops Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141119 Facilities and equipment improvement project for 2-year-old class Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141120 Technology investigation and identification system (GrayKey and OxygenForensics) authorized maintenance Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141121 "Cooling water tower radiator material replacement" Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141122 115-year vehicle identification software authorized information service procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141123 "Cooling water tower system water quality treatment" Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141124 New Taipei City Government Administrative Building Air Conditioning Terminal Equipment Parts Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141125 "High Voltage Power System Periodic Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141126 Protective cover and other 16 items Deadline15 Jul 2026 13141127 Guandu Hospital nursing staff labor outsourcing case from 115 to 117 years Deadline24 Jun 2026 13141128 Procurement case of teaching tablet computers and related equipment for the 115th academic year Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141129 Revitalize collection of fire protection cultural relics and build digital experience equipment Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141130 Changhua County Tianwei Junior High School’s 115th school year outsourcing lunch bidding and procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141131 115th Annual Kanjiao National Elementary School Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Commissioned Design Planning Supervision Manufacturing Supervision Technical Service Pro Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141132 Front ditch improvement project at No. 176~230, Section 5, Anhe Road, Annan District Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141133 Generator equipment replacement project in Building D inpatient building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141134 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the farm road next to the fifth line in Dulan Village, Donghe Township, September 2014, Typhoon Huagasa (H3-002) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141135 115-year National Park Talent Leadership and Organizational Development Cultivation Program Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141136 2015 computer equipment and property purchase case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141137 Health Building Roof Steel Tile Renewal Project Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141138 Nutritious lunches for the 115th school year of Xinjie National Primary School in Nantou County (including lunches and snack ingredients for kindergartens attached to primary schoo Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141139 115 Hsinchu County Environmental Sustainability Integrated Marketing Media Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141140 115th Annual Smart Integrated Fraud Prevention and Detection System Construction Case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141141 Procurement of 0.3CMS mobile pumping unit for the First River Branch Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141142 Alfalfa 150,000kg Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141143 Hsinchu County Hukou Township Office purchases work clothes, pants, shoes, etc. for the 115-year cleaning team Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141144 Brewed soy sauce 3,168 kg Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141145 47 items including signal lamp holder assembly (three groups in total) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141146 Feeder automation equipment inspection and renovation work in 2015 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141147 Rubber board and other 35 items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141148 2015 Special Vehicle Renovation Commission Negotiation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141149 Auditorium audio equipment update Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141150 Entrusted to handle the "115th Annual Foreign Consultation and Inspection Business Seminar" Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141151 Digital oscilloscope and other 3 items Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141152 Wind and rain corridor and parking lot construction project in Suao Campus Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141153 The construction project of the Linli Assembly Hall Activity Center in Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County in 2015 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141154 New Taipei City Government Employment Service Office's 115th Annual Mascot and Peripheral Promotional Materials Commissioned Design and Production Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141155 Zuoying communication pipeline upgrade and combat readiness facility renovation project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141156 "S-band Radar Maintenance and Measuring Instruments" Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141157 In 2015, the Taipei City Environmental Protection Bureau was responsible for the image renovation work of 2 public toilets. Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141158 Purchase of personal computer equipment in 2011 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141160 National Army Retired Officers and Soldiers Guidance Committee’s 116-117 Years of Centralized Procurement Case of Health Materials (Open Contract) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13141161 Welfare institutions for people with disabilities set up a plan for safety and maintenance of facilities and equipment for guardianship execution premises Deadline05 Jun 2026 13141163 Kaohsiung City Government Tourism Bureau’s “115 Annual Affairs Outsourcing” Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141165 Type 1 fire insurance for buildings, movables, materials, coins, stamps and medals of the Central Mint Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141167 "Yunlin County Tuku Town Magongcuo Shun'an Palace Toilet and Surrounding Landscape Improvement Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical service Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141173 Hsinchu Hospital ice water main unit and air conditioning box equipment replacement in 115 years Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141175 Neurosurgery Eisai 6-point open contract Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141176 Facility projects around Caogong Jiuzhen Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141177 Starter motor positive wire harness and other 10 items Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141178 Nanzi campus student activity center and library, information and audio-visual library barrier-free improvement project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141179 "Raman spectrometer upgrade" property purchase case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141180 Maintenance work of ice water main unit at Pingtung Station Mall in 2015, 116 and 2017 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141181 Linye Village Baking House Restoration and Reuse Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141182 115-year road ditch renovation project case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141183 115-116 Provincial Line 9 Caopu Senyong Tunnel Civil Facility Inspection and Monitoring Work Deadline22 Jun 2026 13141184 116 annual coolant purchase Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141185 Alishan Forestry Village Timber Warehouse Restoration and Reuse Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141186 Kunshan Elementary School’s 115th Annual Chengde Hall Central Air Conditioning System Ice and Water Host Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13141187 Water and electricity hardware materials procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141188 Optimization project of outpost and surrounding service facilities on the south coast of Guishan Island Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141189 Pingtung and Eluanbi construction turnkey projects Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141190 Tainan Sales Office’s 115-year fire extinguisher agent replacement and filling operation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141191 East Branch Unmanned Vehicle Communication Equipment and Service Procurement Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141193 Taichung Shuinan International Convention and Exhibition Center west side exhibition hall turnkey project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13141196 5-year lease case for robotic arm surgery system Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141243 115th Annual Alumni Outstanding Achievement Award Video Shooting and Production Ceremony Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141246 115th Yilan County AI Learning Education Forum and Education Special Issue Commission Case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141254 Nantou City team staff uniforms participating in the 74th County Games Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141257 2026 French sister school educational exchange activities Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141261 Emergency agricultural waterway improvement project for line 2-2 and 3 of Nanba Laoye Small Supply in Liuying rezoning area in 2014 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13141265 Procurement case for accessories for automatic meteorological observation system Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141271 Floor replacement of 115-year-old Xingnan Building Deadline12 Jun 2026 13141276 115th Annual Shigang Hakka Ecological Landscape Participatory Creation Promotion Plan Deadline26 Jun 2026 13141278 115th Taichung City Traditional Performing Arts Census Project (Except Heping District) Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141283 ultrasound Deadline17 Jun 2026 13141294 115. 4 sporadic projects including the fence beside the stairs in Lane 67, Yiliu Road, Xinyi District Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141296 A batch of steam turbine ancillary equipment accessories for 115 years Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141394 Library renovation project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141396 Micro hardness testing machine Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141399 115th General Classroom Environment Improvement Turnkey Procurement Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141401 Crawler excavator and other three items Deadline30 Jun 2026 13141404 Zhongli District Fuhua Community Care Base Sound Improvement Project Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141405 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in 2014 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141406 1 set of high-speed analysis system for dynamic and optical properties of medical nanoparticles Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141407 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for road and drainage improvement projects such as No. 39, Jiuru Township Cultural Street in 2015 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141408 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Annan) - Generative AI health education and care robot procurement case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141409 3 ton diesel forklift item B Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141410 Renovation project of Shuitou and Liaoluoying areas Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141411 100KW mobile generator item B Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141413 36 items including pneumatic cylinder assembly (three groups in total) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141415 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Yada)-Emergency Room Intelligent Drug Management System Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141417 Changbin Township Zhuhu Immigration Baodouping Water Source and Nongdongbin 014 Disaster Reconstruction Project (030, 217-220, 222) and other 6 projects Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141419 115th year old toilet improvement project on the first to fourth floors in the east of Badak Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141421 Lifting, lifting and handling work at the third nuclear power plant Deadline17 Jun 2026 13141423 3 sets of iris face recognition machines Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141424 Dehumidifier item B Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141425 Siemens fire alarm equipment update purchase case in 2015 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13141426 Procurement case of teaching materials and equipment for new kindergarten special education classes for physically and mentally challenged students in the 115th school year Deadline04 Jun 2026 13141427 REXNORD THOMAS coupling special accessories Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141428 Long pole radiation detector Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141429 The entrusted labor procurement case for the Danish sister school’s overseas visit in the 115th academic year Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141430 Green Energy Institute-10 kW high temperature fuel cell system hot box integrated design and production, test platform installation and testing work Deadline15 Jun 2026 13141431 Hualien County Fengbin Township Mountain Village and Lokot Security Forest Sustainable Development Plan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13141433 New drug bidding case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13141435 Natural education park environment construction project entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline11 Jun 2026 13141436 115th Annual 56th National Skills Competition Occupational Safety and Health Education and Experience Activities Deadline09 Jun 2026 13141437 Taoyuan District Jingguo Civic Center and Social Welfare Facilities Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline22 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us