Taiwan Tenders - 3 June 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

836 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 June 2026, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13158788 Environmental equipment improvement procurement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158789 115-year multifunctional smart campus platform system Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158790 Settled in New Taipei City Smart Road Management Center for 115 years, outsourcing operations - unit price procurement Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158791 Changfu Elementary School entrusted professional services for after-school care in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158792 Beigang Raw Materials Section 115-116 Dahu Farm Field Labor Operations Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158793 Danas-H-01-07-7-Zuo Town Chengshan Liguangshan Farm Road Branch (Walling Ape High Score 153) Disaster Recovery Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158794 Shanhua Raw Materials Section Hangar Crane New Installation Project Deadline05 Jun 2026 13158795 Ultrasonic Doppler sphygmomanometer for animals 5 sets Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158796 115th "Wanhua Business District Corridor Theme Marketing Campaign" entrusted professional execution service case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158797 Outsourcing professional services for student swimming teaching in the 115th academic year Deadline12 Jun 2026 13158798 Removal (removal) and final disposal of sludge cake from the unloading area and temporary storage area of ​​Daman Water Purification Plant-opening contract labor service Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158799 115th annual teaching building first east toilet renovation project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158800 TEMU1000 oil separation filter element 20PC Deadline12 Jun 2026 13158801 Wenxin Elementary School east side floor and teachers’ motorcycle parking shed improvement project procurement case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158802 Provincial Line 5 Wudu Bridge and Liudu Bridge deck, sound insulation wall and ancillary facilities improvement project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158803 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Project-Procurement of Computer Workstations for Drug Resistance Gene Database Management and Analysis Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158804 115 Project cases such as industrial road and retaining wall improvement project next to Lane 512, Section 2, Xinfu Road, Xinsheng Village, Fangyuan Township Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158805 Purchase special garbage bags in 2015 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158806 115 New Taipei City Public School Desks and Chairs Replacement Implementation Plan Property Procurement Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158807 115th General Classroom Environment Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158808 Pipeline inspection and stationing and environmental maintenance work in the jurisdiction of Chiayi Gas Supply Center Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158810 115th Annual Qieyu Junior High School North Building Administrative Building C Renovation Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158812 DC power converter procurement Deadline05 Jun 2026 13158814 A batch of materials and spare parts for maintenance and repair of Yizi pneumatic valve equipment in 115 years Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158815 3-item 2-year unit price opening contract including coated closed divider Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158817 A batch of 115-year high glaze coagulant Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158818 Beitou Machinery Factory MRT Avenue Toilet Renovation Work Deadline12 Jun 2026 13158819 Painting project for all classrooms in the school Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158820 Changhua County Jiuguan Elementary School, Mamau Elementary School and Wufeng Elementary School jointly purchased "lunch ingredients" for the 115th school year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158821 Construction case of license plate recognition system for motorcycle lane in environmental school Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158822 Enhancing facilities and equipment in 2014 - Peiying Library Renovation Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158823 Changle Elementary School Kindergarten Renovation Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158824 115 Bamboo Sapling Sales Office's civil and construction sporadic repair work in Hsinchu District Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158825 Kitchen floor renovation and environmental improvement projects Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158826 Nursing Home Daybed and Horizontal Transport Bed, 2 items in total Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158827 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the agricultural road on the north side of Huashan Elementary School in Huashan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158828 Three renovation projects including the epidemic prevention and isolation area on Taiping Island in Nansha Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158829 Procurement of telephone system equipment and computer uninterruptible power supply equipment for Taiwan Land Bank Japan Tokyo Branch Deadline23 Jun 2026 13158830 Danas-G-050103-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Danas in July and Typhoon Yangliu in August of Hutoupi Scenic Area, Xinhua District Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158831 115 Fengyuan Service Station Improper Position Improvement Work Labor Procurement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158832 Smart medical paperless wireless network construction system installation service Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158834 Procurement of off-campus swimming teaching for the 115th school year of Shalu Elementary School, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158835 Guoan Elementary School 115th school year graduation album purchase case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158836 Tai'an Township Meixiang Bridge Abutment Clearance Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158837 115th Annual Dinner Party to Promote Police Work and Commend Outstanding Civil Defense and Volunteer Police Officers Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158838 NetApp E2824 storage equipment maintenance warranty renewal purchase case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158839 Keelung District Sales Office 115 Yigong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158840 Student uniforms and sportswear for the academic year 115-117 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13158841 The second bid for the opening contract for the road excavation and pavement repair and improvement project in Lukang Town in 2015 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158842 Tutorial Case for the Verification Center of Information Security and Personal Data Protection Management System of Educational Institutions Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158843 Disposable fiber optic needle unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158844 Public toilets and landscape improvement project around Dali Visitor Center Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158845 115-year Sports New Southbound Policy (School Sports Exchange Implementation Plan) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158847 115th grade outdoor education commissioning service for sixth grade students Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158848 Inside Fangliao Station and Fanshan Station - Lanpi Jieyou Image Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158849 PD-L1 outsourcing inspection in 2015 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158851 Hsinchu City Neihu Elementary School Audio-Visual Cultural Center Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13158852 2 purchases including star gears Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158853 1 band saw machine Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158854 The second infrastructure merger project of Dawu Township South District in 114 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158857 12 units of emergency diesel generators K3 electric relay (nuclear energy grade products or nuclear energy equivalent products) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13158859 The New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 115th annual volunteer fire brigade and affiliated units’ rescue equipment and equipment opening contract purchase case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158860 EBSCO building and municipal management package solution Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158862 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster reconstruction project next to Liujin Bridge in Dajin District and Xinliao Village to Chadingshan Farm Road Deadline17 Jun 2026 13158863 Defoaming agent (BASF Foamaster MO NXZ) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158864 Equipment reconstruction of Pingtung County garbage transfer station damaged by Typhoon Dana Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158868 2015 Guangfu Building toilet renovation project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158869 The Ministry of Labor and Labor Insurance Bureau’s 115-year printer consumables procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158872 The second phase of the Ding'anli tribal drainage ditch improvement project in Houbi District Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158874 Yijing Feifan vaikin Sandimen-Screen Six on the Cloud-Agricultural Shop and Production and Marketing Hall Renovation Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158875 Tuberculosis tracking management system database host Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158876 Digestive surgery tissue dissection forceps and clamps Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158877 X-ray imaging board Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158878 Gushan Ferry Station Beautification Turnkey Project Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158879 Refrigerator for cooking teaching Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158880 "Kaohsiung Port Cross-harbor Tunnel Management Integrated Planning for Mechanical, Electrical, Fire Protection and Surveillance Systems" entrusted technical services Deadline03 Jul 2026 13158881 115 Nursing Department Supplies and Hygiene Materials (Open Contract) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158882 347 items including concentrated traditional Chinese medicine preparations from 115 to 117 years Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158883 Roof waterproofing renovation project of the first building of Humanities and Social Sciences Building on Guangfu Campus Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158884 Taoyuan Municipal Library Pingzhen Branch Performing Arts Hall Equipment Improvement and Interior Decoration Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158885 115th annual student dormitory basement lighting cover-soft canvas renovation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158887 Improvement project of Meishan Township bottleneck section in Ruifeng section of County Road 162A, 29k+500-35K+300 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158888 [(114-ADE-50-4-004-97) Wild Creek Treatment Project at Fuxing Limei Ivan Platform, Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City] Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158889 Mammography X-ray machine power distribution drawer assembly Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158892 115th Hukou Work Area Water Supply and Drainage Road Improvement Project (First Work Area) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13158893 1 ECMO device Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158894 114 Guoxing Township Shuichangliu 2859 land number retaining wall and road surface improvement project, 114 Guoxing Township Shuichangliu section 2860-5, 2860-9 land number retaini Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158895 115-year Nantou County Highway and Urban Road Road Capacity Maintenance and Road Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline22 Jun 2026 13158896 IBM i test host and Taichung DD6300 equipment maintenance case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158897 114 Zhuqi Township Road and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158898 115-year Douliu Industrial Park road, sidewalk repair and bridge reinforcement project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158899 Wastewater take-over project for new special education class in kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158900 Construction of student dormitory repair system and management questionnaire system Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158901 School building wall restoration work after the earthquake in the 2014 academic year Deadline05 Jun 2026 13158902 115 Years of Kaohsiung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Equipment Procurement Deadline02 Jul 2026 13158903 Real-time fluorescent nucleic acid quantitative analysis system Deadline05 Jun 2026 13158904 One high-speed computing workstation Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158905 Danas-H-06-02-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Meiyuan River bank protection collapse in Huzhu Village, Renai Township Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158906 The 115th annual kindergarten attached to Shuozi Elementary School enriched and improved the teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158907 Equipment Procurement Case for the "High School Adaptable Learning Community Educational Resource Homogenization Implementation Plan" for the 114th school year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158908 115 New CIS installation work at Yilan Retail Zhongzheng South Road, Jiaoxi, and Xinshui gas stations Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158910 Writefull English academic writing guidance tool Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158911 Labor procurement for the inauguration ceremony of the activity center construction project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158912 Sporadic road drainage projects in Touwu Township in 2015 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158913 Load isolation switch procurement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158914 115th Hsinchu City Scenic Area—Bicycle path, moat facility maintenance and landscape engineering on the left bank of Touqian River (open contract) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158916 Filling project for auxiliary facilities of 118W and 119W cranes Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158918 "Judiciary Yuan Judgment Inquiry Platform Use Authorization" Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13158920 115th Annual Penghu Southern Four Islands National Park Space Construction Selection Activity Execution Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158921 115th Xuejian Parking Shed and Water Tower Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158922 115 Nanzi Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13158924 Slope improvement project on state-owned land No. 457 in Sijicun Section, Siji Village, Datong Township Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158926 2015 annual map root point cleaning and construction new survey work Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158927 115 Annual Kindergarten Enrichment and Teaching Environment Improvement Project Procurement Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158928 Dual-channel swallowing function training device 2 sets Deadline12 Jun 2026 13158930 1 double-door high-pressure steam rapid sterilization pot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158931 Liujia District Niusuo drainage bank protection improvement project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158932 Chiayi County 2026 Image and Text Recording and Integrated Marketing Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158933 Submersible liquid level transmitter Deadline22 Jun 2026 13158934 Tainan City’s 115th Annual Side Ditch Improvement Project (North District, East District, and Central and Western Districts) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158935 Health Check Slippers Opening Contract Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158936 Corner widening and improvement project at the intersection of Yuqing Road and Zizi Street in Miaoli City Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158938 "Paddy field leveling device (including rotary plow) type one" purchase case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158939 Retaining wall improvement project at land number 1045, Xinjiushe Section, Fenyuan Township, Changhua County Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158940 Taipei 2026 World Stamp Exhibition Venue Design and Production Deadline25 Jun 2026 13158941 Improvement project of roads No. 29, 31 and other places in Yongfeng Section, Lunzi Village, Pitou Township Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158942 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant New Third Light Group Gasoline Hydrogenation Plant, Fang Group 1 Extraction Plant and Utility Group Overhaul and Erection Work Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158943 115th Annual Smart Guard System Service Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158944 Cardiac catheterization laboratory-coronary artery stent system procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158945 Post-disaster reconstruction project for Dongxing tribe in Xinshe Village Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158946 115 annual wave and current observation system maintenance and data quality control Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158947 115th annual Xindian River upper reaches (Shiding, Pinglin, Shuangxi District) treatment project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158948 Banben drainage (Phase 1) improvement and bridge reconstruction project and holding earth and rock bidding Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158951 High dose rate stereotaxic image-guided linear accelerator (including engineering) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158952 115-120 Entrusted patrol collection and payment storage service case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13158953 The 56th National Skills Competition Automotive Technical Vocational Materials and Machinery Site Preparation and Procurement Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158954 Repair project of earth embankment collapse in Wanggong Breeding Area embankment in 2014 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158955 115-116 Xie No. 3 and No. 4 boiler body overhaul work Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158956 115 Annual Bagged Normal Temperature Asphalt Concrete Opening Contract Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158957 2015 Zhongzhengtang water-cooled box air conditioner procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158962 Repair of real-time wave and current observation system at the bottom of Keelung Port Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158964 Ruifeng Village Zuopuye Creek Renovation Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158965 Liyutan Water Supply Plant Pipeline Equipment Repair Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13158968 Hualien International Stone Sculpture Art 30 Years Retrospective Exhibition Deadline22 Jun 2026 13158972 Qimei Township Road Excavation and Repair Project in 2015 - Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158973 Purchasing of summer and winter student sportswear, coats and schoolbags for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158974 Hualien County Fengbin Township Fengbin 11 adjacent road lower slope Huagaasha hurricane recovery project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158976 114th Annual Hutong Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158977 Labor procurement of public and private manufacturers for lunch and kindergarten snacks in the 115th school year Deadline25 Jun 2026 13158978 115 Labor Park Tree Pruning and Disaster Clearance Labor Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158979 Teaching environment improvement project of Lijia Branch of Dabang National Elementary School in Alishan Township, Chiayi County Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158980 Pingtung Winery Alcohol Canning Kiosk Electric Refueling Machine (Alcohol Machine) Replacement Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158981 115-116 Mingde Reservoir Dam Surrounding Environmental Maintenance and Alien Species Removal Entrusted Services (Open Contract) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158983 Long-term monitoring of agricultural ecological environment and soil carbon sink investigation Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158985 115th annual Xuejian area viewing platform installation project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158986 A batch of 41 mixed testing standards for perfluoro/polyfluoroalkyl substances Deadline16 Jun 2026 13158987 114th overall construction project of Longxing tribe in Guanshan Town, Taitung County Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158988 Slope protection improvement project of Road No. 370 in Xianglun West Section, Taixi Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158989 A total of 9 items of electronic imaging endoscopy Deadline15 Jun 2026 13158990 Half-height standard sliding door slide rail assembly and other 3 purchases Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158992 Construction of Lohas Sports Center in Dalin Town, Chiayi County Deadline12 Jun 2026 13158994 115th Annual Badminton Supplies Deadline12 Jun 2026 13158995 Draft beer refrigeration transportation operation (chain channel) in 115 and 2016 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13158996 Gas cylinder handling type 1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158997 115 Hemei Town Disaster Emergency Repair and Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13158998 A batch of ion chromatography accessories (Brand: Metrohm) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13158999 Unit price contract for non-sterile surgical gowns Deadline10 Jun 2026 13159000 One 4-ton diesel forklift Deadline16 Jun 2026 13159001 Health center interior decoration Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159002 115th Annual Playground and Runway Renovation Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159005 115th annual kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13159032 Chiayi County 2027 Calendar Printing and Delivery Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13159034 115 years of backbone network firewall procurement Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159036 Cut Off Cork (RL) 100PC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159038 Chiayi County Minhe Elementary School’s 115th Annual Student Transportation Vehicle Rental (Class B Bus) Labor Procurement Deadline12 Jun 2026 13159043 115-118 Years of contract bidding for the post-operative wound care system of the General Hospital Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159045 GPS electronic level measurement supplies procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13159047 Renovation project of the principal’s office on the seventh floor of the administrative building of Jiangong Campus Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159049 Joint Office Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case for the 114th Academic Year Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159051 Mail loading, unloading and handling at Matsu Dongyin Post Office Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159055 Yuemei Sugar Factory Industrial Technical Data Survey and Revitalization Promotion Plan Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13159057 AN system pump purchase Deadline15 Jun 2026 13159058 115-year outsourcing construction and water leakage investigation of Gao Shu's district metering pipe network Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159060 Coal yard instrument and electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline12 Jun 2026 13159062 (114) Screen 53 line 0K+389.6-0K+560 side ditch improvement project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159064 "Going to Nagoya and Osaka, Japan for city exchange and Yilan tourism product launch conference" entrusted professional service case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13159066 Main air pump lubricant 15DM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159068 115 Taitung Branch Office’s Terrestrial Conservation and Symbiosis Land Promotion and Counseling Certification Plan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13159070 Improvement project of 8 bridges including Longshan Bridge in Tai'an Township Deadline17 Jun 2026 13159072 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fengbin Village and Harbor Village Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159073 Multifunctional laser therapy device Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159075 Unit price of electric valve renovation in Peony Factory in 115 years Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159077 GENER8 immersive teaching system and installation detailed specifications: UDA20WCMPTSZ9 1ST in total Deadline16 Jun 2026 13159079 Open batch contract for high-throughput automated blood nucleic acid (DNA) purification reagents. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159081 115-year Abrysvo drug procurement case Deadline12 Jun 2026 13159083 Frozen sample preparation machine Brand: THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC Model: VITROBOT MARK IV Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline16 Jun 2026 13159084 115 Went to Queensland, Australia for international education STEAM course exchange and labor procurement Deadline08 Jun 2026 13159085 115th Annual Vocational Training for Persons with Disabilities "Catering Service Staff Development Class" Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159086 Nursing information car computer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13159088 115-117 documentary film shooting on the ecology and investigation of mountain pepper fish in Sheipa National Park Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us