Taiwan Tenders - 15 June 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

685 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 June 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Meters.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13360077 2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan-Yangmei District Office Connection Special Vehicle Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360080 New Taipei City Zhanghe Junior High School’s lunch outsourcing labor service procurement for the 115th school year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13360081 115 Kindergarten Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360084 1 tissue vibrating slicer Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360085 115-year plan to improve teachers’ dormitories in primary and secondary schools in remote areas Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360086 "115th School Year Aboriginal Primary School Teaching Materials Research and Development Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360088 Jiangjun Fishing Port Development Plan Land Preparation Outsourcing Management Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360089 The 115th annual contract for the opening of sanitary drains and sewage main dredging projects in tribal areas across the township Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360093 2026 Four Nations Elite Baseball Tournament Accommodation Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360094 Dredging operation of interception ditch in Xinji Industrial Zone Park Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360097 Construction project of OT2 industrial control network in the inpatient building Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360098 The 115th annual Penghu County Zhongzheng Elementary School affiliated kindergarten project to improve the teaching environment was entrusted with planning, design and supervision Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360101 North Building outdoor signboard update and beautification project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360102 New construction of public toilets in Damanya Park, Hsinchu City Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360103 Fuli Elementary School’s 115th annual barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360107 National 1 elevated highway S28k+882 to 28k+993 adds sound reduction facilities under the bridge Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360110 Fuli Elementary School Swimming Pool Motor Property Procurement Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360111 New construction project of Wen Shengli Activity Center Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360113 Outdoor life education activities for second- to fifth-grade students in the 115th school year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13360114 Extracorporeal drainage monitoring system unit price opening contract Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360117 2026 The 15th World Club Dragon Boat Championships (CCWC) - Procurement of catering services for the catering group Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360118 3 thermostats Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360120 Demolition project of 3 buildings on Dongning Campus Deadline08 Jul 2026 13360121 Improvement of 220V voltage for emergency backup power of the Police Garrison Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360122 Intelligent pressure-equalizing air mattress (including host) and other two items Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360125 Danas-F-02-04-16 Pingtung County Manzhou Junior High School Teaching Building Small Disaster Prevention Microgrid Construction Plan and Pingtung County Sandimen Township Gym and Mu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360126 Purchasing case of silver handle microneedle holder Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360129 114-year campus safety and learning environment improvement project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360130 2 purchases including heat shrink tubing Deadline17 Jun 2026 13360133 115 Kunming Western Medicine Bureau combined dispensing station update (including system integration) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360134 Wenhu Line road surface repair work Deadline06 Jul 2026 13360138 Professional service case entrusted by the Yilan County Government's 115-116 "Local Counseling Group for the Old House Life Extension Function Restoration Plan" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360140 Labor procurement for outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 in the 115th school year Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360144 Yuantongju roof, kitchen waterproofing and exterior wall beautification project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360146 115th Dongshi Class Outdoor Environment Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360147 Batch of high-density polyvinyl chloride plastic pipes and fittings for tap water Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360151 115-year Chaoyang Building sewage pipeline and surrounding ditch repair project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360154 Procurement case of stair mats for the bureau’s administrative building, traffic team and security team in 2015 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360156 Semi-artificial hip implant set and its parts 2-year unit price open contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13360158 Infrastructure construction relocation phase 1 plan_station lighting relocation project under the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Electric Power Branch Office Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360160 Inland Sea non-profit kindergarten education and care equipment for the 115th school year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360161 115-116 Years of Family Care Workplace Label Certification System Construction and Maintenance Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360162 Pothole repair and road weeding in counties and townships within the jurisdiction of Beipu Township in 2015 (open contract) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360163 The 48th International Skills Competition National Skills Competition Tool Box Delivery Service Deadline01 Jul 2026 13360164 Fire equipment improvement project for the underground parking lot of Naner Road, Tanzi Science and Technology Industrial Park Deadline26 Jun 2026 13360165 "Hsinchu Public Hall Memory Texture Interactive Experience Center Exhibition Update" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360166 115th Administrative Building Friendly Toilet Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360167 Danas-H-06-02-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project on the lower slope of the playground of Ali Old Elementary School, Wutai Township Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360168 Procurement of LED TV wall assets owned by Erlin Town Office in 2015 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360169 Procurement of cabinet equipment and floor renovation for the indoor activity room of Yamaqi Elementary School Kindergarten in Hsinchu County Deadline18 Jun 2026 13360170 Improvement and renewal project of old toilets on 1F-3F of Sanxia Guoxiaozhi Building Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360171 Port tribe post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13360172 115 years of entrusted supervision and technical services for the maintenance project of Wuqi Fishing Port Leisure Park and surrounding facilities Deadline26 Jun 2026 13360173 Mailiao High School's 115-year junior high school overnight camping event Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360174 115 years of computer data input work in power distribution engineering Deadline26 Jun 2026 13360175 Renovation project of the old toilet in the front building of Heping Building (1st revision) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360176 Dongshanhe Triathlon Training Center entrusted operation and management Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360177 115th National Flower Park Small Sporadic Renovation Project (Open Contract) Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360178 Entrusted operation and management case of Bihou Hot Spring Park in Nan'ao Township, Yilan County Deadline01 Jul 2026 13360179 Procurement of air-conditioning improvement materials for the Chemotherapy Pharmacy on the B1 floor of Zhongzheng Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360180 345kV Nuclear 2 ~ Xizhi 4th Road #28 and other 2 iron tower replacement projects Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360181 Physical Training Room Improvement Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360182 115-year cleaning and sterilization equipment maintenance contract Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360183 General house air conditioning equipment maintenance work Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360184 Mixed prebiotics for livestock and poultry (for feed) 32,000Kg Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360185 Soochow University "turnkey procurement case for the replacement of the air-conditioning main unit and ancillary equipment in the first building of the city campus" Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360186 "General waste & general industrial waste" removal processing Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360187 Hemei Town Zhuweizi Drainage (Hedong Section) revetment and Touqiancuo Drainage (Alley 269, Lane 397, Xi'an Road) guardrail improvement projects Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360188 Alcohol-based sand mold coating and other 12 items Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360189 Renovation project of old toilets on the 3rd to 6th floors of the teaching building of Jianguo Elementary School in 2014 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360190 Procurement of facilities and equipment to enrich the kindergarten attached to Changxing Elementary School and improve the teaching environment Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360191 Sugar Refinery Final Honey Tank #1 Renovation Project (Entrusted Construction Supervision Service) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360192 115-year Pingxi Elementary School Water Leakage Improvement Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360193 Personal computer host batch Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360194 Long-term sporadic maintenance work on machinery west of Central Road in Taichung Factory in 2015 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360195 Health Management Center probiotics and other items 3 items (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13360196 Kindergarten toilet repair project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360197 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360198 The kindergarten attached to Changxing Elementary School enriches and improves teaching environment facilities-Procurement of monitor-related equipment Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360199 Liquid caustic soda (grade 32) 243,800 kg Deadline02 Jul 2026 13360200 Xiehe Construction Department's ice water main unit condensing fan module maintenance and update work Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360201 Jianshan Elementary School 114-year-old toilet renovation and toilet floor structure reinforcement project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360202 Purchase of 2 materials including urinal induction automatic flusher AF2289A Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360203 The kindergarten attached to Jiande National Primary School has been enriched and the teaching environment and facilities have been improved. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360204 Keelung Municipal Anxin Kindergarten’s 115-year Book Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360205 The 115th Hualien County Labor Service Procurement Contract for the Prevention and Control of Invasive Alien Plants, Mowing and Afforestation on Public Lands Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360206 Procurement case for the supply and procurement of nutritious lunch snack ingredients for public, private and kindergarten lunch snacks in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360207 edge network switch Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360208 115th Chiayi City Environmental Protection Land (Land No. 569, Humei Section) Waste Screening and Treatment Plan (Second) Opening Contract Deadline03 Jul 2026 13360209 Toilet improvement project in Building D of Daren Elementary School Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360210 Chiayi City Yi Zhaoshi Intersection Improvement Project "Zhongxiao Road and Bodong Road (Taiwan First Line)" Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360211 Taipei North District Sales Office’s annual general health examination for employees over 40 years old Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360212 Cleaning and inspection of underground oil tanks at Chiayi gas station from 115 to 117 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360213 Tainan Park Resource Recycling Center Solvent Truck Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13360214 Taochang VGO factory amine liquid low-pressure absorption tower (including disassembly and installation) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13360215 Second Administrative Center Resident Personnel Attendance Equipment Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360217 Zhongming High School’s 115th grade junior high school outdoor education activity procurement case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360219 Mobile ultrasound scanner (emergency type) [diagnostic type] Deadline01 Jul 2026 13360220 115 annual service rain boots Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360221 Improvement of cooling water and domestic water for units of Daguan Power Plant Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360223 Outsourcing labor procurement for general affairs work from July to December 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360224 115th Annual Dapinglin Joint Development Building Building Air Conditioning and Lighting Energy Efficiency Improvement Case Deadline26 Jun 2026 13360225 Substation equipment paint maintenance work Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360227 Sporadic civil and architectural repair work in Tainan Chubei District from 115 to 116 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360228 Wutai Recreation Area Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360229 Level 4 (HRC4) arc protective clothing set Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360231 Chiayi City Mi Tuo Road Planting Improvement Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360233 Labor procurement case for moving and shelving new library collections Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360234 115-year Juguang Township Bicycle Base Renovation Project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360235 115 years of multi-functional water quality equipment procurement, planning and installation and data grafting (open contract) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360236 20 items including power supplies (four groups in total) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360237 115 years of New Taipei City Aboriginal Peoples Policy TV broadcast entrusted professional services Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360239 Revision of the Aboriginal Language Database and Construction of the Corpus in 115-116 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360240 Exhibition stage roof project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline15 Jul 2026 13360241 2 dedicated refrigerators for blood bank Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360243 Dalin coal unloading terminal equipment operation, coal tanker clearance and other work Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360244 Temperature and humidity sensing devices on each floor of the library Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360245 Danas-J-05-01-5-Wind disaster emergency repair and waterproofing improvement project of Wubei Chuji Hospital, a historical building Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360247 Cyst fiber endoscopy [diagnostic] Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360248 4 price-opening contracts for temporary drugs Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360250 2015-116 Bidding Case for Two Open Contracts for Medical Materials in the Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory of the General Hospital Deadline09 Jul 2026 13360252 115-117 years Guan Li Gu Huo Guan Su 75 SheaFlex75 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360253 Replenishment detachment warehouse renovation project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360254 2 Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contracts for Medication Preparation System Components Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360256 2015 Fund Allocation and Implementation Plan for Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance in Wutai Township Aboriginal Area Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360258 115th school lunch box (bucket) meal ordering Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360259 Green Energy Institute-Consigned trial production of molding catalyst Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360260 Miaoli County's 115th Anniversary Enrichment of Local Culture-Related Books Procurement Project for Primary and Secondary School Libraries (Rooms) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360264 Highlights of the Sixth Youth Festival Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360265 Ji'an Township Nonghuaji 209 (0K+000 to 0K+479) farm road improvement project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360267 Taichung City Taiping District Office Building Demolition Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360270 Southern Supply 410 Tainan City Phase 146 Changan (2) self-organized municipal land rezoning pipeline embedding project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360271 115-year Green Iguana Invasion Damage Survey, Monitoring and Effectiveness Analysis Plan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360274 Adding a fourth security line to the departure hall on the third floor of the international terminal Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360275 Body freezer maintenance update from July to December 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360277 Boundary Fence Reconstruction Project of Taipei Port Special District Wen Xiaoer Trust Land (Lot No. 0003-0001) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360278 Binlang Orchard Wild Creek and Ditch Treatment Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360281 Overhaul of R-7101 reactor and R-7102 regenerator at Taochang RFCC factory in 2015 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360282 Part of the gas gathering project of the mixing equipment of the Annan Asphalt Mixing Plant of the Public Works Bureau Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360284 115-year classroom equipment renovation and renewal financial purchase case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360285 Shulin Yard Operation Control Building Backup Room Improvement Project (Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13360289 Xinfeng Township Houying District Field Park Environmental Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13360291 Road facilities and pavement improvement project in front of No. 79 Zhongzheng Road, Puzi City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360292 Changhua County Xiushui National Middle School’s 115th school year lunch ordering case (including subsequent expansion) procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360293 14 items including sonar converter sub-assembly maintenance (divided into 4 groups) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360294 Bidding cases for 2 drugs including the treatment of metastatic prostate cancer Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360297 1.5 ton man-mounted three-way forklift item B Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360301 Xionglin Township’s 115th Annual Golden Lion and Green Lion Rezoning Road Quality Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360304 115 Years of Performance Recognition Ceremony for Childcare Staff Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360305 115 industrial grade urea Deadline14 Jul 2026 13360308 Amendment to the functions of the trademark administrative archives management system from 2015 to 2016 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13360309 In the 115th academic year, Huatan Junior High School, Huanan Elementary School and Baisha Elementary School jointly purchased student lunch boxes and snacks Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360310 Procurement case of an official vehicle for Brisbane Branch, Australia Deadline18 Jun 2026 13360312 Entrusted design and technical service case for the Shen Ao Hang River channel and its ancillary facilities improvement project (including subsequent expansion supervision) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360315 Mudan downstream relay pressure station project-pipeline (continued) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360318 Environmental improvement project around the school gate and sports ground Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360319 Air conditioning equipment replacement project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360320 Material storage space leasing and goods delivery item B [open contract] Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360321 Valve clip repair system and other three unit price opening contracts Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360323 "Mountain Forest Protection-Exhibition of Aboriginal Land Management Policy Achievements" commissioned professional service case Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360324 Leak-proof improvement project on the 1st to 3rd floors behind the D and E stairs in the Zhong Building in 2015 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360327 The 115th Annual Kitchen Equipment Improvement Procurement Case of Luzhou Elementary School in Luzhou District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360330 Procurement cases for edible oils and condiments in the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360332 115th Annual “Lan Lai Speaks Taiwanese” Commission to Promote National Language Development Plan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360334 Student clothing and property purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360336 115 years of inspection and maintenance of underground power distribution equipment Deadline02 Jul 2026 13360337 2015 Xinzhuang separate two-year-old special class addition project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360338 115th annual inter-school exchange three-day and two-night outdoor education labor procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360339 Yunlin Factory Hushan Field Environmental Education Classroom System Teaching Aids Cabinet and other procurement Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360340 IGRT maintenance case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360341 115 Changhua County Water Well Automatic Transmission Equipment Construction and General Water Meter Replacement and Maintenance Plan Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360342 Bottled electronic inkjet printer (A100) 48 liters Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360343 1 15 Academic Year 1st Semester Textbook Purchase Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360344 The Taichung Branch of the Forestry and Conservation Department purchased 7 motorcycles for forest patrol in 2015 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360345 Tongxiao branch shooting range facilities installation and renovation Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360346 Learning community classroom renovation project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360347 2 leakage current meters Deadline26 Jun 2026 13360348 "115 Inspection Reagent Kits and Analytical Instrument Reagents and Consumables (II)" Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360349 Extracorporeal circulation device (Ye Ke membrane), rigid cystoscope set, CO2 inflator (including heating function) 3 items Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360350 Five-year unit price opening contract for two outsourced inspections, including solid-state tumor genetic testing Deadline13 Jul 2026 13360351 115th academic year graduation album purchase case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360352 Danas-A-06-01-07-Fuwen Tribe 16 and 17 Neighbor Drainage Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13360353 115 Taitung Line Wuhe Station Station Facilities and Papaya Creek Bridge South Bridge and Tunnel Building Demolition Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360354 Procurement case of student schoolbags and handbags for the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360355 In-hospital drug procurement in 2014 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360356 Swimming pool heating system equipment update Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360357 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Xingfan Hall in Guanghuaying District Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360358 Tainan City Provincial Gong Elementary School commissioned planning, design and construction supervision services for the 115th annual new north building barrier-free elevator proj Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360359 Riverside landscape improvement project around No. 19 Dahan River Crossing Road in Xinzhuang District (Phase 1) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360360 115th Annual Tainan City Yujing District Office Industrial Business Exchange and Local Construction Education and Training Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360361 A batch of purchase cases for clothing for the 25th County Games Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360362 Barrier-free environment improvement project for 3 assembly halls including Wangtianli in Chiayi City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360363 115th Mingxi Street School Gate and Hall Renovation Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360364 Mobile colored ultrasound plan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13360365 One type of grading and laying of power distribution training ground Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360366 9.5-ton grab truck (ISUZU, vehicle number: 296-Y7) maintenance case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13360367 Lanyu Elementary School--114th year old toilet renovation project in the lower, middle and upper grade classroom building Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360368 Kinmen County Lieyu Junior High School track and field team went to Malaysia for on-site training and exchange (LJ-3115006) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13360369 Shangyi Camp and No. 3 Mobile Patrol Station Renovation Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13360370 Tainan City New Urban Sewage Sewerage System Phase I Engineering Design and Supervision Technical Services Commission Deadline16 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us