Taiwan Tenders - 23 June 2026 (Page 6 of 7)

1,306 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13488600 Centralized special education class expansion project Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488601 Maintenance case of kidney dialysis machine in National Military Hospital (TORAY brand) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488602 Student group insurance for the 115-116 academic year Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488603 345kV Tianlun~Longtan Line #186, #187 and other tower decoration projects Deadline08 Jul 2026 13488605 Purchasing case of handwashing station at Guangzheng Elementary School, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488606 "115 Hualien City Farmers' Association Public Grain Rice Warehouse Maintenance Plan - Warehouse No. B01, B02, C01 Water Leakage, Floor Ventilation Hole Sealing and Wall Sealing Rep Deadline09 Jul 2026 13488607 Tainan City Government Education Bureau 115th Annual Office Building Renovation Project Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488608 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488609 115 Donghaifeng Agricultural Circulation Park Livestock House Convection Fan Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488610 115th Annual "Youth Safe Family Subsidy System" Maintenance and Function Expansion Commission Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488611 High temperature and high pressure sterilization kettle Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488612 Procurement case for a new children’s playground at Shude Elementary School in Taichung City South District Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488613 Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Yanglin Farm Road (Xiangye Lanyuan) Yanglin 26 Right 11 Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488614 Sports data analysis system Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488615 Longqi ~ Erjia Line #1 ~ #6 Tower Foundation Civil Engineering Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488616 Department of Refrigeration, Air Conditioning and Energy Purchase of "Flow Battery Performance Testing Teaching Platform" Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488617 115th Annual Tourism City Shop Interior Demolition Opening Contract Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488618 Hsinchu County Chang'an Elementary School 115th school year elementary school lunch and kindergarten lunch snack ingredients and property procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488619 Automated transport vehicle main drive wheel Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488620 Artificial intelligence endoscopic lesion computer-assisted system and other 3 items Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488621 Neurosurgery Health Materials 2-item Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488622 1 large-capacity high-speed refrigerated centrifuge Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488623 Taibao Junior High School Development School's characteristic enrichment teaching equipment plan - construction of smart greenhouse and smart temperature and humidity control equip Deadline13 Jul 2026 13488624 Nanpu Pi Drainage (next to the railway bridge) emergency project in Linbian Township, Pingtung County Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488625 115 Enrichment of Basic Teaching Practice Equipment Computer Drawing Course 1 100W Laser Engraving and Cutting Machine Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488626 Renovation project of the old toilet on the left side of the middle building of Jianping Elementary School, Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488627 Blue pigment powder (organic pigment Blue 15:1) 2,000 kg Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488628 Bank protection project of Benggou Creek retaining wall (Naba section 2019 land number) beside the No. 177 road in Nabali South, Xinhua District Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488630 School gate safety facilities and surrounding environment greening and beautification project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488631 Turnkey project for the office on the second floor of the reception hall and education center in Tainan City Xuejia Multifunctional Education Park Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488633 114th year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project plan - No. 10 toilet renovation project in Renai Building Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488634 Kaohsiung Wing General’s centralized procurement of medical special materials totaled 51 items in 115 years (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13488635 Minxiong Township Office’s 115th Annual Village Neighbor Elders’ Social Event Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488637 Maintenance work of CCTV surveillance equipment such as units 1 to 6 and administrative areas from 115 to 116 years Deadline10 Jul 2026 13488638 Wanjin Camp War Information Center (including ancillary facilities) renovation project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488639 Xinyi Building toilet renovation project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488640 Four-year unit price open contract for five items of medical equipment including surgical kits Deadline27 Jul 2026 13488641 Procurement case of self-organized lunch ingredients for Dongguang Elementary School in Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County in the 115th school year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488642 Two projects including 10.7K and 10.9K Kangrui wind disaster recovery projects on Chikeshan Nong Road, Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488643 115 Taichung MRT Green Line Land Development Joint Station City Government Station G9-2 Post-handover Maintenance Management and Emergency Disaster Prevention Labor Service Procure Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488644 115-116 New Taipei City pulping organic materials collection commissioned anaerobic co-digestion and reuse plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13488645 Renovation project of 500 obstacle course and nuclear, biological and chemical training ground in Wangliao South Camp Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488646 Jinshan Elementary School in Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County handled the labor procurement case of "Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision for Dormitory Improvement in 2015" Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488647 Sun Moon Lake Nighttime Light Environment Shaping Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488648 Entrusted professional services for student health examinations in Taichung City Primary and Secondary Schools (Central District) for the 115th school year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488649 115th annual "Tin no Mori Sea Breeze Sanzai" sustainable action promotion project entrusted service procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488650 2026 Fuzhong Fantasy City Marketing Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488651 The 115th annual enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project for the kindergarten attached to Donghe National Primary School in Gukeng Towns Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488652 The kindergarten attached to Guashan Elementary School has been enriched and the teaching environment and facilities have been improved. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488653 Chiayi County Dabu Township Land Planning Rural Area Planning Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13488654 A batch of procurement cases for fire investigation tools in 2015 Deadline03 Jul 2026 13488655 Taichung Sales Office Fuxing Convenience Store Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline03 Jul 2026 13488656 Dalin Factory #1GHDS ESD PLC control system update (purchase with installation) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488657 Container for MRP inspection Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488658 Internship hand tool purchase case for freshmen in the 115th academic year - Automotive Sheet Metal Motor and Electrical Graphics Department Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488659 Regular reporting, inspection and maintenance cases for boilers and pressure vessels in the hospital in 2015 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488660 Drainage improvement project at No. 1076, Guoyihou, Liuying District Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488661 Maintenance case of kidney dialysis machine in National Military Hospital (B.BRAUN brand) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488662 Internship hand tool purchase case for freshmen in the 115th academic year - Mechanical Department Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488663 Floor improvement works at Tsing Po Machinery Factory and Luzhu Machinery Factory (open contract) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488664 2 micro-cutters Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488666 Automatic tape cutting machine Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488667 115 years of Taochang conversion treatment and gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant overhaul heat exchanger and air cooler cleaning, pressure testing and other work Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488668 Central kitchen service lunch procurement for Jingxin Elementary School, Xingnan Elementary School, and Fuxing Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13488669 115th Annual Local Development Sustainable Coastal Management Plan-Taichung City Jia’ankeng Scenic Area Sustainable Action Plan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488670 Protein interaction binding and performance analysis system Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488673 Yijing Feifan vaikin Sandimen-Screen Six on the Cloud-Agricultural Shop and Production and Marketing Hall Renovation Project Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488674 Procurement case of fresh, frozen, groceries and dairy food ingredients for the 115th school year lunch of the kindergarten attached to Jingxin Elementary School in Zhonghe Distric Deadline09 Jul 2026 13488676 Temperature-controlled specimen storage equipment and protein functional equipment set Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488677 Erlin Town Toyota, Nanguang, Dongheli and other road improvement projects Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488678 Toilet renovation project on the east side of Dunpin Building in 2015 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488679 Typhoon Phoenix East Route 26 Road and Erosion Gully Disaster Reconstruction Project in November 2014 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488680 High school freshmen and labor health examination in the 115th academic year Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488681 Maintenance contract for two SIEMENS computed tomography scanners Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488682 115th Annual General Classroom Lockers and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488683 2026 TattooWavesFestival Seminar and Workshop Transportation and Accommodation Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488684 2015 classroom locker update and equipment purchase case on the first floor of the teaching building Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488685 "115th Chiayi County Business District Joint Shopping Festival" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488686 Renovation project of the old toilet (women's toilet at the back) of the activity center Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488687 115-year employee travel procurement case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488688 Sanduo Elementary School Activity Center Air Conditioning Replacement and Renovation Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488689 Agricultural road improvement project on Zhongyuan Xibo branch line in Huzhu Village, Renai Township Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488691 Xingang No. 3 disaster recovery project-Phoenix Typhoon Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488692 A batch of Parker high-pressure hoses and pressure-regulating filters Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488693 Fengyuanzhen No. 1 Drainage Disaster Reconstruction Project-Phoenix Typhoon Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488694 Procurement of lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of Pingtung County Private Nanrong National Middle School Deadline03 Jul 2026 13488695 Yuanchang Township 115th annual highway light maintenance, repair, installation and relocation labor case (open contract) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488697 2015 Laiju Garden Welfare Park Project Planning, Design and Supervision Commission Deadline13 Jul 2026 13488698 Waterproofing project at No. 6, Lane 158, Huangxing Road Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488699 Retaining wall improvement project on Manong Road, Lixiankong, Pingyang District, Shantang District Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488700 2015 Jiaoxi Township Street Light Addition and Improvement Project Opening Contract (1) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488701 Restroom renovation project of Duxin Building, Dongning Elementary School, Pingtung County Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488702 Hualien County Dajin Elementary School new barrier-free elevator project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488703 2 filtered steel exhaust cabinets Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488705 In 115, the flow meter of the sewage treatment plant in Dajia Young Lion Industrial Park of the Ministry of Economic Affairs was replaced with a new one. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488706 2 items of special medical materials for thoracic surgery (instrument accessories for electrosurgery) (open contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13488707 Water valve box seat, etc. Batch B Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488708 Tendering case for purchasing funds and property for new distributed resource classes in the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488709 115th school atrium floor renovation project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488710 115th Taichung City Government Juvenile Counseling Committee When We Get Together Don't Poison It Activity Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488711 Supply and procurement of meal ingredients for the 115th school year of the kindergarten attached to Anhe Elementary School in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488712 CNIM elevator and escalator equipment maintenance work Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488713 400,000 kg of coarse bran Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488716 Desktop electroplating machine (including chemical tank) purchase case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488717 Hsinchu County outsources labor procurement for lunch in the 115th school year of Fraternity Junior High School Deadline13 Jul 2026 13488718 Personal AI supercomputer Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488719 Type 371 coupling lubricant purchase Deadline26 Jun 2026 13488720 Baiyun Building old toilet renovation project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488721 Dairy purchase for students in the 115th school year of Xuguang Elementary School, Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488722 Graduation album for the 115th academic year and students’ personal ID photos Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488723 Waterproofing project on the top floor of the Embassy (official) building in Guatemala, renovation of the men's and women's toilets and parking lot of the Embassy in Guatemala Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488724 Desert Creek, Qingshan Village, Sandimen Township (Post-disaster reconstruction project of Poseidon Palace) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488726 Lunch subsidy procurement case for poor school children during the 2015 summer vacation Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488727 Army Miaoli County Reserve Brigade Military Vehicle Depot Renovation Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488728 115 Penghu County Jiangjun Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Outdoor Large Play Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488730 2026 OKRUN Love in Chaozhou Charity Dash Event Promotional Materials Sports Towel Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488731 Update of the passenger and freight elevator in the new building of the Institute of Physics Deadline22 Jul 2026 13488732 Oryx Oilfield Mbaikoro Structure Comprehensive Assessment Research Service Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488733 14Fr. One-piece small diameter cystoscope Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488734 115th Annual Campus Broadcasting System Improvement Project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488736 2015 Keelung City Waste Cable Removal and Disposal Commission Implementation Plan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488737 Guofeng Junior High School Gymnasium Stage Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488738 Outsourcing construction of student dormitory network system Deadline13 Jul 2026 13488739 Renovation and equipment improvement project on the fourth floor of Raoping Hall Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488740 Game area equipment and floor updates Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488741 Restroom renovation project on the east side of the first teaching building in 114th year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488742 Xiaofen Mino River Dredging Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488743 Plasma separator and other 3 items (including instruments and equipment) 5-year unit price open contract Deadline27 Jul 2026 13488744 Technical service work on the preparation of the operation test plan (IST PLAN) during the fifth regulatory baseline update period of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488747 Wushulin Park Trail Optimization Project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488748 Southern District replaces 4 small trucks Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488749 Los Angeles Branch’s 115-year financial signature, tax signature and accounting and tax consulting procurement case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488750 14 unit-price open contracts for use of consumables in colorectal surgery Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488752 115th Annual Desks and Chairs Update Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488753 115 Tainan City Government Education Bureau Computer Room Storage Expansion Property Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488754 National Taiwan University Hospital Health Building Fire Safety Equipment Inspection and Declaration Form 1 in the second half of 2020 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488755 Handheld ultrasound scanner Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488756 Keelung Municipal Chenggong National Middle School lunch outsourcing and group catering labor procurement in the 115th school year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488757 114th Annual Zhixue Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488758 Procurement case for electrical equipment repair project of Academia Sinica administrative building and main substation Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488759 Music building structural reinforcement project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488760 The Air Force's 7th Tactical Fighter Wing oxygen generator renovation project was entrusted with planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline14 Jul 2026 13488761 115th Ji'an Township Urban Plan Rainwater Sewer Dredging Project (Second Phase) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488762 Daguan Power Plant 115th Annual General Health Examination for Employees Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488763 Restroom renovation project on the 1st and 2nd floors on the east side of Building A of Luojin Elementary School Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488765 Light crude oil fractionation plant P-1320A induction motor accessories (TECO) (purchase with installation) and other batches Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488766 The 115th Annual Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project for the Kindergarten Affiliated to Dazhu Elementary School in Baihe District, Tainan City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488767 The Houston office in the United States appointed accountants to handle tax signing and tax consulting procurement cases in 2015. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488768 Entrusted planning and design for the construction project of Majia Junior High School Student Activity Center in Pingtung County (and subsequent expansion of contract performance Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488769 Teacher Professional Development Center Operation Plan Laptop Purchase Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488770 General textbooks for the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488771 Toilet renovation project of Inspirational Building, Yuying Branch, Dongning Elementary School, Pingtung County Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488774 Life Science and Technology Classroom Renovation Project on the Second Campus Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488775 Main suspension renovation work of type 301 E-link vehicle Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488776 Textbooks for the 115th academic year Deadline03 Jul 2026 13488777 Beigong metal pressure reducer procurement (including installation testing and training) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488778 Tainan City Government's 115th Annual "Implementation of Comprehensive Agricultural Land Utilization Planning Plan" Outsourced Labor Procurement Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488779 New compound cycle gas turbine pipeline insulation, disassembly, maintenance and overhaul work Deadline23 Jul 2026 13488780 Purchasing of air conditioning and refrigeration teaching equipment for the Refrigeration Department Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488782 Shiquan Elementary School Grassroots Training Station Project─Procurement of Sports Equipment and Property Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488783 Propane filling pump (including motor, valves, accessories installation, testing and education and training work) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488784 Smoke detection work at Matsu District Office and Matsu Zhushan Branch of Xiehe Power Plant in 2016-117 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488785 Heat pump system construction project for the medical dormitory in Building B, Huwei Hospital District Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488786 Scissor type aerial work platform Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488787 Inspection reagents and consumables tender case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488788 Purchase of magazine cabinets and other items in the ordnance room Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488789 Peg L-Asparaginase Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488790 Xiulang Elementary School’s 115th annual water tower leakage repair project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13488791 A batch of non-staple food (meat) purchases for inmates from July to December 2015 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488792 Kinmen County’s emergency rescue online service case for elderly people aged 115-116 years old at home Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488793 Human amniotic membrane tissue Deadline08 Jul 2026 13488794 115th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Feishan and Feishan City - Replacement of Classroom Airtight Doors and Installation of Balcony Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488795 Heart electric shock device (including internal electric shock plate) 2 sets Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488796 Batch of spare parts for bolt sets for mother-and-child pressure reducing valves and couplings Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488797 Taitung County Donghe Township Taiyuan Community Living Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488798 Dongshan warehouse renovation project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488799 Textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488800 115-year Wenguang Elementary School aluminum alloy electric rolling door and stainless steel U-shaped car stop equipment update and construction property procurement Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488801 Laser fiber opening contract Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488803 Seongsan No. 3 Shenzhen and other improvement projects (Phase 2) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488804 School building paint project procurement Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488805 Review and change of survey plan for the river area from the upper reaches of Donghe Bridge on Meinong River to Shuangxi Bridge Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488806 Qinxue second floor classroom door and window renewal project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488807 Separate toilet renovation project Deadline01 Jul 2026 13488808 filter rod Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488809 Kaohsiung City Chongde Elementary School Renovation Project in 2015 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13488810 Air-conditioning installation procurement project for "Air-conditioning Replacement of Teaching Spaces in Schools Below Senior Secondary School" of Taichung Municipal Shizi Junior Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488811 400RT cooling water tower pump motor unit update 2 sets Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488812 Non-metallic pipe assembly and other 2 items Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488813 System maintenance work such as fire pipelines in the coal storage yard area in 2015-116 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13488815 Sixth grade off-campus teaching tours in the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488816 Danas-F-02-04-16 Pingtung County Manzhou Junior High School Teaching Building Small Disaster Prevention Microgrid Construction Plan and Pingtung County Sandimen Township Gym and Mu Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488817 115-year character IP licensing cooperation and tourism series activities promotion and marketing case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13488818 1 batch purchase case of ambulance consumables in 2015 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488819 Comprehensive Teaching Building and Old Toilet Renovation Project on the East Side of Building A Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488820 2015 Zhongxing Campus Water Pump Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13488821 115th Annual 69kV Longjian~Hualien Line A and B Line UAV Infrared Temperature Measurement Work Deadline03 Jul 2026 13488822 Tamsui District Minquan Park Overall Improvement Project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488823 Purchase of tablet computers and charging carts for teaching Deadline29 Jun 2026 13488824 Renovation of public bathrooms in officers’ and soldiers’ dormitories in Boai Camp Deadline29 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us