Taiwan Tenders - 29 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

600 tenders published in Taiwan on 29 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 29 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 29 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13572847 Ceiling paint of the 115th teaching building of Wanli Elementary School in New Taipei City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572848 Purchase of student books and art materials for the 115th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13572849 56-inch submarine pipeline IP inspection work on the third oil unloading buoy offshore Dalin Plant Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572853 114-year campus safety and learning environment improvement project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572854 Jinhu Elementary School Announcement System Settings Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572855 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Xingfan Hall in Guanghuaying District Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572856 1st batch of data analysis and modeling of neurological function in children with severe illness Deadline01 Jul 2026 13572857 115-year Keelung City off-street parking lot installation project opening contract Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572858 Administrative office area renovation project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572860 Chaoyang Elementary School’s 115th Annual Beauty Domain·Aesthetic Education─Changhua County Aesthetic Campus Environment Construction Plan Turnkey Project Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572861 Improvement of cab temperature of track maintenance vehicles Deadline02 Jul 2026 13572862 Fence improvement project for the basketball court of the Medical College Deadline08 Jul 2026 13572863 115th Annual Executive Outfit Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572864 Off-campus teaching activities for third graders in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13572865 DC small blower replacement Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572866 Humanities AI co-intelligence project computer room and workstation operation machine Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572867 Heping Emergency Building Ice and Water Main Unit No. 2 Failure Maintenance Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572868 Overpass autonomous driving connection service device rental Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572869 Procurement of non-staple food for school lunches in the 115th school year Deadline10 Jul 2026 13572870 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572871 One methane/carbon dioxide/water trace gas analyzer Deadline08 Jul 2026 13572872 2015 Wenguang Elementary School’s new barrier-free elevator project entrusted planning, design, manufacturing supervision and procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13572873 115th Navy Zuoying Dormitory Living Facilities Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572874 Renovation project of old toilets in Zhonghe Elementary School, New Community, Taichung City Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572875 Hsinchu County’s 115th school year procurement case for self-organized lunch ingredients (except rice) for Shiguang Elementary School and attached kindergarten in Guanxi Town Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572876 Purchase of out-ordered school lunch boxes (buckets) for the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13572877 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (CW1150216) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572878 D-2499 Waste Removal and Disposal Work Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572879 Summer Movie Children's Concert Deadline01 Jul 2026 13572880 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13572881 115 Classroom Environment Improvement Property Standards Deadline08 Jul 2026 13572882 Procurement of equipment (including installation) required for local power improvement in 2015 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572883 Professional service opening contract for entrusting procedures related to road expropriation and surface property assessment operations in 2015 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572886 115th "clinic room check-in machine (including installation and construction lines)" Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572890 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Micro Motion mass flow meter maintenance materials one batch Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572894 Optimization project of Zhuangwei Sand Dune Ecological Park and scenic spots along the bicycle path Deadline10 Jul 2026 13572897 Batch B of key equipment such as 161kV Linkou~Luzhu 1st oil-filled cable replacement project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13572899 Sporadic projects within three miles such as De'an, Dehe and Zhonghe Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572900 The fourth-grade outdoor education labor procurement case for the 115th school year of Wende Elementary School in Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572902 115th Asian Taiwan Chamber of Commerce Welcome Dinner and Exchange Meeting Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572903 115-116 High-tech Industry Water-Saving and Energy-Saving Technology Guidance Plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13572904 The third-grade outdoor education labor procurement case for the 115th school year of Wende Elementary School in Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572906 Existing retaining wall reinforcement project in No. 3 Park, Yingge District, New Taipei City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572907 Two-year contract for A+B rapid influenza test reagents Deadline10 Jul 2026 13572909 Chiayi County Minhe Elementary School South Building Septic Tank Repair Project Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572911 Entrusted service case for information system management and protection enhancement of the State Education Bureau-Project Office of the State Education Bureau Deadline14 Jul 2026 13572913 Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport third runway and infrastructure project second phase east side mark (No. X004X) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572914 Beitou Machinery Factory Main Factory Repair Work Deadline01 Jul 2026 13572916 115th Changhua County Rezoning Facilities Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13572917 EMERSON FISHER control valve spare parts batch Deadline16 Jul 2026 13572918 Yuanquan Elementary School’s 115th Annual Campus Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572921 Kindergarten window renewal project procurement case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572924 Purchase of equipment and information equipment for the 115th anniversary of Jiafeng Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572925 Playground grass renovation project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572926 Cement resurfacing and waterproofing project on the roof of Zhunan Toufen Operation Center in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572928 Infrared direct heating dry heat sterilization carbon dioxide incubator Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572929 Color ultrasound scanner (home medicine) Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572930 Danas-H-01-07-6-5 projects including Shuiliaozi (1), Niaopu (1), Youzaijiao Lake (1), Jiaokeng (1)~(2) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572931 The Ministry of Education commissioned the "115th Annual Education Policy Promotion Material Production and Procurement Case" Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572935 Overhaul of DA-101 distillation tower at Taochang No. 1 Distillation Factory in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572937 Renovation project of children’s playground in Lane 281, Nuannuan Street Deadline14 Jul 2026 13572938 115th Mingxi Street School Gate and Surrounding Environment Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13572939 New coronavirus antigen rapid test reagent two-year contract Deadline10 Jul 2026 13572940 115-116 Aowanda and neighboring tribes’ sustainable travel itinerary deepening and brand enhancement plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13572941 115-year fire alarm and safety equipment improvement procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13572942 "2027 Kinmen New Year's Eve Party" Deadline20 Jul 2026 13572948 Maintenance labor procurement cases for hemodialysis and medical water equipment in various hospital districts from 115 to 117 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572952 Changxing Breeding Area Pumping Station Pumping Machine Room and Unit Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572955 115 years of Xinshe Flower Sea event field management labor contracting Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572959 The Geological Science Department of Chelongpu Fault Preservation Park introduces digital media bilingual display and combines it with AI wisdom Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572961 Ingredients Procurement of the Five School Lunch Strategic Alliance in the 115th School Year-Chinese Medicine Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572964 115-year online media interactive promotion case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13572965 115th school year independent lunch ingredients refrigeration (beverage) purchase case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13572969 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Relocation Project of Rain Screens at the North End of W17~22 Gu Road and the South End of D1D2 in Qidu Locomotive Section Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572971 115-year Juguang Township Bicycle Base Renovation Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572978 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Qidu Locomotive Depot Diesel Tanker (Including Pipeline) Relocation Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572981 Pavement improvement project at Lanes 895 ~ 896, Section 2, Xixiang Central Road Deadline14 Jul 2026 13572984 115 school year weekday kindergarten public area cleaning and maintenance outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572989 Starting motor and other 10 items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572991 Adobe tool software licensing purchase case Deadline03 Jul 2026 13572992 1 newly purchased rescue equipment vehicle for Nangan Airport Deadline20 Jul 2026 13572994 Hats used for the 116th New Year’s Day Flag Raising Ceremony, Mountain Hiking, and Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Promotion Activities in Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572995 "115-year National Hiking Trail Voting Campaign Promotion Plan" by the National Sports Administration of the Ministry of Sports Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572996 Kinmen County Government’s 115-year-old outstanding social and political volunteers and community cadres went to Taiwan to observe (fixed unit price award) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13572997 100 tons two-jaw hydraulic puller Deadline07 Jul 2026 13572998 "115th Hualien Folk Song and Music Festival" planning and execution entrusted professional services Deadline13 Jul 2026 13572999 115-116 years old house life extension functional restoration project local service group Deadline13 Jul 2026 13573000 7 items including portable fenders (used tire covers) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573001 In 2015, Yunlin County Pomegranate Elementary School and Yunlin County Douliu City Meilin Elementary School jointly purchased fresh lunch ingredients. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13573002 115-year Chixiang Group Accident Insurance Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13573003 115 years of "Excellent Firefighting and Volunteer Firefighting Personnel Tourism Activities" Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573004 2015 Oil Depot Patrol Electric Motorcycle Leasing and Purchase Case Deadline01 Jul 2026 13573005 0.5L Wuliang Aged Wine Gift Box Set 1,200 Sets Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573006 Commissioned planning, design and construction supervision for No. 4 Lianwai Road in Gukeng Industrial Value-Added Park Deadline28 Jul 2026 13573007 Purchasing of fresh ingredients for the 115th school year of Xiulang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573008 Ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) Batch B Deadline31 Jul 2026 13573009 Anti-corrosion zinc plate and other 6 items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573010 Three-piece flip-top carton 2,100 pieces Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573011 Banzai Mountain Camp Structural Reinforcement and Renovation Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573012 Smart school digital classroom equipment update Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573013 In the 115th school year, public and private school lunches are outsourced for labor procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13573015 115 Annual Resource Class and Special Education Class Touch Screen Large Screen Procurement Case Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573016 Internet of Things Engineering and Application Degree AI Smart Field Teaching Equipment Procurement Deadline01 Jul 2026 13573017 Wang'an Township Office Building Renewal Project Deadline28 Aug 2026 13573018 Hsinchu City Police Department’s first remote control drone procurement case in 2015 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573019 Unit price opening contract for 19 items of consumables used by the ophthalmology department Deadline28 Jul 2026 13573020 Hsinchu County Xinfeng Elementary School handled the visit of outstanding members of the 115-year national education and special education local guidance group Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573021 There are 30 items of medicines (including 31 sub-items) (open contract) (2 items in this bidding) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573022 Attached Kindergarten 115 school lunch box (bucket) meal (including snack ingredients) purchase Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573023 Renovation project of three defense facilities on Taiping Island in Nansha Deadline16 Jul 2026 13573024 Procurement case for 114-116 year old toilet renovation project at Siwei Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline13 Jul 2026 13573025 "115 Annual Vaccination Promotion Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573026 Danas-H-01-07-10-Damage reconstruction project on the left side of the upper reaches of Chaoyong River in Dawu Township Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573027 Piston ring set 120PC Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573028 Maintenance work of automatic monitoring system for Maokong cable car piers Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573029 115th Annual Chinese and Western Book Procurement Case Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573030 Public and private services for student lunch in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13573031 Low frequency point stimulation acupuncture treatment device Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573032 Toilet renovation project in Chongde Small Chongde Building, Tianliao District, Kaohsiung City Deadline08 Jul 2026 13573033 Year-old elementary school 115th annual basic training station equipment repair and auxiliary equipment Deadline02 Jul 2026 13573034 Taichung factory has 114 years of long-term spare parts for its own power generation equipment Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573035 Public and private outsourcing of labor procurement for lunch in the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13573036 Banqiao District Rose Park Citizen Activity Center and Rizhao Center New Construction Project Deadline10 Jul 2026 13573038 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573039 Taishan MRT Park Pressurization Station Distribution Pool and Pipeline Project (including mechanical and electrical equipment) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13573040 115-year ACCA current surveying and mapping work on the Huigonghuaku to Beiku pipeline Deadline02 Jul 2026 13573041 Public broadcast display purchase case Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573042 Entrusted with the management of Taipei Heyi Assistive Devices Center Deadline23 Jul 2026 13573043 Qiaohe Elementary School's 115th Annual Improvement of Barrier-free Campus Environment-Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for the Barrier-free Elevat Deadline08 Jul 2026 13573044 "Jinsha Elementary School 115-year Air-conditioning Related Equipment Installation and Dismantling Procurement Case (Fixed Amount Award)" Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573045 Internet telephone installation and setting work in the jurisdiction of the North District Sales Office Deadline08 Jul 2026 13573046 115th Annual Model Father and Representatives of Good People and Good Deeds Recognition Event Dinner Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573047 Menopur 75iu/vial Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573051 Taiping District Minor Projects in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573052 Facility and machinery repairs Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573053 115th annual programmable logic controller upgrade and refurbishment Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573056 A batch of Apple products Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573058 Selection and procurement case for school lunch public and private service providers for the 115th school year of Shengang, Zhendu, Shekou, Anli and Fengzhou elementary schools in Deadline20 Jul 2026 13573060 Entrusted with Taipei City’s hearing-impaired communication service plan Deadline23 Jul 2026 13573061 Chiayi County Xinyi Elementary School 114th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573062 Teaching building toilet renovation project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573063 Entrusted with the management of Taipei City Nangang Parent-Child Center (Yucheng Community House) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13573064 Overhaul of steam pipe hanger in No.7 boiler room in 2015 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13573066 Food procurement case for Cihui Campus in the 115th academic year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573067 Bidding case for new drugs for the treatment of breast cancer and gastric cancer and pending joint bids for western medicines Deadline08 Jul 2026 13573068 The first batch of 115 helium and other gases used for toxicological examination and research Deadline30 Jun 2026 13573069 In 2015, design and supervision technical services were commissioned for the renovation project of two community activity centers in Guandong and Fuxing, Gongguan Township, Miaoli Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573070 Tainan City 115th School Base Sewage Convergence Project (Group 1) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13573071 115 Years Track and Field Team Lounge Athletes Locker Purchase Case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13573072 Toufen City 115th Annual Teachers’ Day Gift Voucher Purchase Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573073 Immune membrane strip method systemic sclerosis reagents and other 4 items of equal unit price open contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13573074 Abdominal surgery automatic spreader set 1 set Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573075 Procurement cases of various books, printed matter and other property in 2015 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573076 Drug Tetanus Toxoid 5 LF(units)/0.5mL 0.5mL Opening Contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573077 New Taipei City Xindian Kindergarten 115th Annual Bitan Classification and Twin City Classification Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Proj Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573078 115 annual inspection and testing equipment 1 batch Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573079 Class (official branch) collar badge, etc. 3 items Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573080 Nursing APP software rental Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573082 "Dongshifengyuan Living Circle Expressway (Shigang Interchange-New Community) Connecting Road Connecting City Road 129 Development Project" Preliminary Planning and Environmental I Deadline20 Jul 2026 13573084 2015 Pitou Township Office Shovel Machine Purchase Case Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573086 Renovation project of old toilets on the north side of Fengxiang Building, Guoguang Elementary School, South District, Taichung City Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573087 115th Annual Smart School Digital Classroom Plan Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573090 115th Annual “10,000-ton Carbon Storage Mold Field Demonstration Project” Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573091 An electric digital soil shear meter Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573133 Installation of artificial turf and anti-collision strips in the outdoor activity area of ​​Zhikai Experimental Primary School in Nan District, Tainan City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13573134 Installation of artificial turf and anti-collision strips in the outdoor activity area of ​​Zhikai Experimental Primary School in Nan District, Tainan City Deadline29 Jun 2026 13573135 115-Year Dementia Care Integrated Network Promotion and Marketing Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573137 Affiliated Medical Center - Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: VMware Cloud Foundation VCF-CLD-FND-A Procurement Case - 1 set Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573138 115-year kindergarten improvement teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline02 Jul 2026 13573139 2026 Smart Innovation and Cross-domain Integrated Creation Competition Final Venue Layout and Activities Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573142 Nanjing drainage (0K+000~0K+270) improvement project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573143 115th Annual Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573144 Loading and unloading of catalysts and activated carbon for three groups of reactors in Dalin Plant Deadline28 Jul 2026 13573145 Production of graduation album for the 115th academic year of Dongyuan Elementary School Deadline01 Jul 2026 13573147 Procurement of funeral services for deceased veterans from 115 to 117 years Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573148 "Miaoli City Maolimiao Parent-child Park Toilet Improvement Project" commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573149 In the 115th school year, New Taipei City Private Yucai Elementary School’s central kitchen service lunch procurement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13573150 Internship Tools (Mechanical) Batch B Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573151 Landing plate hydraulic control valve assembly and other 5 items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573152 Lidar fixed-point observation and data collection case in Yilan area Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573154 115-year-old Keelung oil pump type multi-oil electronic fuel dispenser Deadline13 Jul 2026 13573155 Internship Tools (Electrical and Electronics) Batch B Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573156 115th Taichung City Key Sports Types Training Resource Enrichment Plan - Rowing Project Procurement Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573157 Preliminary evaluation of Yilan-Hualien geothermal potential area survey Deadline14 Jul 2026 13573159 Professional service procurement case entrusted by the public art education promotion project of the kindergarten attached to Renwu Elementary School Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573161 Maintenance work of online water quality analysis system for #1~3 and #6 machines in 2015 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13573162 Notebook computer equipment and other batches Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573164 Hsinchu County's Guanxi and Shiguang Junior High Schools jointly outsourced labor procurement for student lunches in the 115th school year Deadline24 Jul 2026 13573165 Mingde Reservoir Dam Toe Leakage and Monitoring System Update and Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13573166 Strengthening project of second-line dispatching facilities such as Chamuying Small Supply No. 1-3 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13573167 115-Year Clarification Lake Factory South District Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13573168 On-demand listening APP application software development project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13573170 115th annual swimming teaching event Deadline07 Jul 2026 13573171 Tianshan Camp War Information Center Renovation Project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13573172 115-year basic warranty and calibration case for next-generation sequencer for genetic identification Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573173 Guanxi Town 115th Mid-Autumn Festival Gala Event Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573174 115th school year independent lunch item F dry groceries purchase case Deadline10 Jul 2026 13573175 Fund 1st Road 57k+100-57k+350 pipeline replacement project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13573176 Fully automatic non-mydriatic fundus camera (including fundus AI analysis function) rental Deadline06 Jul 2026 13573179 115 Multifunctional Classroom TV Wall Procurement Case Deadline03 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us