Taiwan Tenders - 2 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

781 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 July 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Meters, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Meters, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13626674 Changhua County’s 115th Annual Centenarian Chongyang Festival Gift (Quilt) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626679 Professional drawing workstation computer 4 sets Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626682 Smart IoT sensing module Batch B Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626683 Annual subscription fee purchase case for AI transportation and distribution platforms Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626686 New Taipei City Tamsui District Fisheries Association’s purchase of refrigerated trucks for aquatic product transportation in 2015 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626694 Teaching Equipment Support Program-Tablets Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626695 Renovation of door, window glass and interior paint of Nanke Community Center and Lianyuan Kindergarten Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626696 Plan to renovate national primary and secondary education facilities in 2015 and improve activity center imaging equipment plan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626698 Purchase of textbooks and art teaching materials for the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jul 2026 13626700 Procurement case for a 21-seater medium-sized police vehicle Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626701 Danas-J-05-01-5-Wind disaster emergency repair and waterproofing improvement project of Wubei Chuji Hospital, a historical building Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626704 Xiaogang Factory 1kg sugar bags, a total of 3 items Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626705 Selection and procurement case of public and private service providers for school lunches in the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13626706 Annual inspection and maintenance work of flue gas desulfurization wastewater plant Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626707 A group of outpatient dispensing desks in Hsinchu Pharmacy Department Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626708 Replacement of special mud suction trucks for sewage and sewer systems in 2015 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626710 Erythrocyte sedimentation velocity tester test reagents (including consumables) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626713 New drainage ditch project in Dapaizhu tribe (Yufeng Gaogan 65 right 9 right 4 left 5B2) in the 5th neighborhood of Dazhuli, Baihe District Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626715 Provincial Line 9 Chongde Tunnel North and South Entrance Slope Reconstruction Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626717 Binlang Orchard Wild Creek and Ditch Treatment Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626726 New Taipei City Zhanghe National High School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th School Year Frozen Food, Drinks and Ingredients Purchasing for North-South Meals Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626728 115-year Gukeng Site Environmental Cleanup Operation Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626729 115 annual employee health examination (estimated 178 people) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626734 Dongming Junior High School Qinxue Building Exterior Wall Repair (Front and Back) Procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626738 Qinxue second floor classroom door and window renewal project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626740 (115) No. 2 row cleaning project in Zhutian, Lvfeng Village, Zhutian Township Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626742 The 114th annual old toilet renovation project of Beiyuan Elementary School in West District, Chiayi City Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626744 Textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626748 Kaohsiung City Government Education Bureau’s 114th school year training camp for primary school principal candidates Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626751 The 115th annual stationery supplies procurement case of the Nantou Branch of the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department of the Ministry of Agriculture Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626752 Smart medical service APP and smart medical cloud AI system case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626754 Two drainage improvement projects including Land No. 56, Shuangchun Section, Beimen District and the outer line of Sanliao Bay Embankment Deadline09 Jul 2026 13626755 4K3D endoscope set and other four items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626757 115 Maintenance projects such as tree pruning next to Babao No. 1 and No. 2 in Tianzhong Town (open contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626761 Maintenance and improvement project of water gate structures under the jurisdiction of Sihe Branch in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626765 E214 Classroom Personal Computer Batch and E214 Classroom Software Broadcasting System and Software Restore System Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626768 Fire trusted switchboard relocation and emergency broadcasting system project at Qunxian Building, Shuangcheng Elementary School, Xindian District, New Taipei City Deadline09 Jul 2026 13626769 Smart medicine cabinet system-six drawer main cabinet, a total of 2 bidding cases Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626771 Government data center information room infrastructure construction (air conditioning, raised floor, fire protection system) procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626772 Luzhugou ditch improvement project in Sanguangli, Beimen District (2) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13626774 Yangmei District Second and Third Phase Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project in the Agricultural Land Rezoning Area (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626779 Tongyuan District joint procurement of lunch ingredients for the 115-116 school year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626780 115 Pingtung Institute user new installation unit price work (7) (open contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626782 Procurement case for adding curved track chair lift equipment to Sanye Community Care Center Deadline09 Jul 2026 13626783 Dredging project of section 76-82 of Dajia River section and earth and stone purchase and separation operation-Administrative assistance-Heping District Environmental Protection (O Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626785 Improvement of living area in Beishigu Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626787 MAIA INFERENCE medical imaging model inference software detailed specifications: 8210115X4MAIA 4ST in total Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626790 2 data center network switches Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626793 Outdoor simple toilet project next to Xiluo Bridge Square Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626795 Annual tuberculosis negative pressure laboratory maintenance from 115 to 117 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626800 Tainan Municipal Track and Field Stadium Stand Seat Property Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626803 Graduation travel activities for the 115th academic year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626804 2015 “Ethyl Acetate Procurement Case” Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626806 "2026 Taiwan International Boat Show Promotion and Marketing Campaign" Commission Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626807 2015 Smart School Digital Classroom Project Procurement Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626816 115th Annual German Small Inclusive Playground Equipment and Floor Mat Replacement Procurement Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626821 115 years of in-hospital drug procurement Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626825 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects of Zhongli Service Station in 2015 (including water supply plant) - open contract Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626827 115 Higher Education Department of Catering Department deeply cultivates Chinese food classroom H208 construction project (second time) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626828 2026 Yunlin National Monuments Day Planning and Implementation Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626829 Linluo and Dinglin drainage dredging project in 2015 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626832 Nitrogen oxide delivery and monitoring system 1 set Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626835 Procurement case of student supplies and art materials for Haishan Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City, in the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline09 Jul 2026 13626840 Two-year opening contract for autoimmune CIK cell therapy for solid cancer stages 1 to 4 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626842 In 2015, the Ministry of Education subsidized the procurement project of the old toilet renovation project in Xiange Hall of our school (elementary school). Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626846 100mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 52,200 meters Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626850 115 Annual Computer Classroom Raised Floor Update Equipment Purchase Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626851 Improvement and update of management water meters in Danan Factory and other areas in District 2 in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626852 External defibrillator 3ST in total Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626854 115 Donghaifeng Agricultural Circulation Park Environmental Control Abnormal Alarm Reporting Communication Equipment Purchase Property Purchase Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626855 115 years of replacement and expansion of open system centralized computing environment equipment and 7 years of maintenance Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626857 115 attached kindergarten two-year-old special class project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626861 2 purchases including silica sand Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626867 115 Years #20 Rubber Band for Delivery Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626870 Zeng Wen Vision Park Tuzi Building Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626872 Liming Elementary School in Chiayi County handled the renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in 2014-116 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626873 Commissioned design and construction supervision services for the trail renovation project of Pizitou Botanical Garden Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626875 Diesel-fired cross-flow fully automatic boiler Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626876 Wuqi Security Checkpoint Renovation Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626878 Drainage at the west entrance of Hemei Town (lane 106 to lane 360, Shuiwei 2nd Road) bank protection improvement project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626884 In 2015, the Ministry of Education subsidized the procurement of the old toilet renovation project of the activity center of our school (Junior Central) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626885 The second phase of the bank protection improvement project upstream of Neizhou Bridge in Hedong District, Baihe District Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626888 115-117 Years of Tendering for Opening Contract of Dry Hand Sanitizer for the Main Branch’s Inventory of Medical Materials Deadline27 Jul 2026 13626889 Chiayi County Fire Department Third Brigade Alishan Fire Brigade Restoration Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626890 Feng'an Elementary School 114-116 years old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project plan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626891 "115th 22nd Yunlin Culture and Art Award" Awards Ceremony Commissioned Planning and Implementation Project Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626892 Student car rental for 115 academic years Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626896 Flame Detector (FID) of Diversified Business Division Industrial Technology Center Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626898 Songshan~Minquan~West Lake Red and White Line Iron and Aluminum Fittings Batch B Deadline15 Jul 2026 13626899 In response to climate change, the overall improvement plan of county and city river management and drainage-entrusted design and supervision technical services for the left bank e Deadline21 Jul 2026 13626900 1 automatic inflatable hemostasis machine Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626901 Taishan training ground training equipment - jewelry, gold and silver finery training equipment, etc. 8 items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626904 Student group insurance purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline10 Jul 2026 13626907 Radiation dose badge service Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626909 Intelligent Research Information Management System One Type Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626910 Fengshan District Sales Office and Chun Substation Laying Buried Pipeline Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626911 Purchase of school supplies and textbooks for Haishan Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City for the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626912 Care package unit price opening contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626913 Xizaiwei water supply and distribution line improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626914 "2026 Chiguang Daoying Life Festival-Dapo Chi Water Dance Performance" commissioned labor service case Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626917 Tunnel improvement project next to East Lane 1 of Changfeng Village Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626920 115-117 years Guan Li Gu Huo Guan Su 75 SheaFlex75 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626924 In 2015, unit price contracts for emergency repairs of Renyitan, Lantan Reservoir and Chukou Barrage were issued. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626926 Toufen City Zhongxing Road 1000mm Water Supply Pipe Promotion Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626927 MOTOROLA MXP600 digital radio battery purchase Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626928 Maintenance work on the electrical and ancillary equipment of the No. 1 to 6 mechanism chlorine system from 115 to 116 years Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626929 Sanzhan Elementary School Smart Touch Display Equipment Project Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626931 Double air bag automatic inflatable life jacket Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626932 Newly added large engineering (truck) vehicles in 2015 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13626934 Procurement of resources for additional resource classes with creative abilities and talents in the 115th academic year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626935 Maintenance work of ignition equipment in various workshops in the North District of Dalin Factory Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626936 Environmental sanitation and disinfection work of the Refinery Research Institute Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626937 East Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626939 Maintenance of iron parts of Taochang B404 storage tank and sandblasting and rust removal painting work Deadline30 Jul 2026 13626945 Student transportation car labor case in 2015 academic year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626947 BLDC FOC test platform Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626950 1 electric burning machine Deadline20 Jul 2026 13626951 114th year old toilet renovation project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626952 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Surgery Planning Platform Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626953 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan-Purchasing Case for a Large-Scale Interactive Video Lesson Plan Platform for Injury Patients Deadline13 Jul 2026 13626955 721S-3A radio motor repair Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626956 115 Procurement contract for new modification work of user water equipment at Ruifang Operation Station Deadline09 Jul 2026 13626958 Liyushan No. 2501 Baoan Forest Slope Management Phase III Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626962 Dual-purpose multi-function 3D scanner Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626964 Keelung Municipal Tennis Court Building Reinforcement and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626968 115-year bagasse boiler and ancillary equipment renovation Deadline03 Jul 2026 13626970 Taiwan Yunlin District Prosecutor’s Office Telecommunications Switchboard System Update Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626972 115-year campus pavement improvement project planning, design and supervision Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626975 2015 boarding case server purchase case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626976 Kaohsiung locomotive depot underground wheel bed uninterruptible power supply system new construction project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626977 Taitung County Fishing Port Waste Cleanup Work in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626979 High power ultrasonic drive controller Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626982 CKS1B/CDKN2C Probe Opening Contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626983 Zhongshan Social Welfare Center Hall Floor Tile Repair Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626984 Keelung City entrusts professional service procurement for student health examination for the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13626986 2026 Shuangbei Cup AiFRC (Ai-FIRST Robotics Competition) National Senior Secondary School Playoffs Implementation Plan Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626987 115th Annual Farmland Water Conservancy Cup Group Clothing Procurement Deadline07 Jul 2026 13626989 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas (gas) for the lunch kitchen of Qingshan Elementary School in Yuanlin City, Changhua County for the 115th school year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626990 Wenhu Line platform door control cabinet power supply improvement work Deadline08 Jul 2026 13626993 Wufeng District, Taichung City 115 District Construction Small Projects (Open Contract) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13626996 (115) Jiuru Township road improvement project (open contract) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627000 The second phase of environmentally friendly and landscape improvement project of Kueh Village in Zhongsha Community, Anding District, Tainan City Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627002 114-116 Old Public Primary and Secondary School Toilet Renovation Project - Shuiyuan Elementary School Rear Playground Toilet (C102) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627003 School building paint project procurement Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627005 115 Inner Point Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627010 The 115th anniversary of the Xinshe Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County, and the purchase of property to expand the collection of books in the library (room) of the pu Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627013 The 115-year administrative department business outsourcing and labor service procurement case Deadline03 Jul 2026 13627015 32 items of office furniture purchases such as screens (open contract) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13627017 Procurement of school supplies and art materials for grades 1 to 6 in the 115th school year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627019 Procurement of art materials for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627020 Fangshan Township Office Temporary Office Facilities Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627021 Heavy rain on March 3, 115 (upper slope collapse) natural disaster public facilities (N1 category)-Simacus Liaison Road 10K+750 disaster reconstruction project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627023 115 Annual Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities, Equipment and Class Teaching Aids Purchase Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627027 Purchasing of student books and art materials and property for the 115th academic year Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627030 In the 115th school year, an elementary school decentralized resource class was added - classroom decoration and partition property procurement Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627033 Purchasing of bread and Chinese snacks for the 115th school year of Xiulang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627034 Digital image processing system (CR) maintenance Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627035 115-year safety inspection case of low-voltage electrical equipment in school buildings Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627036 Isozaki village Isozaki village post-disaster reconstruction process - Isozaki village surrounding post-disaster reconstruction process Deadline08 Jul 2026 13627037 Flow control valve repair kit and other 3 purchases Deadline03 Jul 2026 13627038 Gaoping Area Terrestrial Conservation Symbiosis Promotion and Counseling Plan (1/2) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627039 115-year ward guest chair maintenance three-year open contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627044 Maintenance and improvement project of Houlongxi Qishifen embankment structure in 2015 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627048 115th Annual Accessible Facilities Improvement Procurement Case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13627049 "Yilan County Government Health Bureau 115-116 Years Herpes Zoster Vaccine" Procurement Case Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627050 Dabu Township Xixing Village Nongjiada 041 ditch management project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627051 Simple tap water and water supply improvement project in 115th year (opening contract) Deadline10 Jul 2026 13627054 Student dormitory Nanhai Building and Bohai heat pump equipment update Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627058 Provincial Highway 19 Ko Line Gudong Bridge Abutment Protection Work Improvement Project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627061 Keelung Youth Science and Sports Fitness Center venue construction entrusted planning and design (including construction supervision, change of use license, interior decoration 2-s Deadline10 Jul 2026 13627062 Public welfare expenditures for dredging and soil and stone procurement and separation operations in the 55-57 section of Dajia River - Heping District Road Slope Improvement Proje Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627063 A total of 1 set of bidding cases for 3D imaging system for ophthalmic microsurgery Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627064 Construction insurance for new construction of power distribution materials building in Taoyuan District Sales Office Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627065 Campus drainage and ground improvement project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627066 The post-disaster reconstruction project of the Isaki tribe in Isaki Village - the post-disaster reconstruction project of the retaining facilities of the 4 neighboring tribes in I Deadline08 Jul 2026 13627068 Road widening project at Line 0k+250, Line 135-3, Jia 135-3, side gate of Zhongpu Elementary School, Zhongpu Township Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627070 Heavy rain (lower slope collapse) public facilities disaster reconstruction project (N1 category) on February 1, 2015 - Simacus Liaison Road 15K+600 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627072 Supply and purchase of ingredients and seasonings for school lunches and kindergarten snacks in Wulun and Longsheng Elementary Schools in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13627073 17 items including sealing rings and diaphragms Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627077 The 115th annual park and square green space improvement project around the county seat Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627078 114 Zhuqi Township Road and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627079 115th school year student lunch and attached kindergarten lunch snack purchase Deadline21 Jul 2026 13627080 A set of high-resolution X-ray diffractometer equipment Deadline08 Jul 2026 13627081 Purchase of out-ordered school lunch boxes (buckets) for the 115th school year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627084 Flatland Afforestation Project Vehicle Rental Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627088 Warehouse leasing purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627089 Hualien District Sales Office 115 Yigong District Power Distribution Outer Line Project Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627090 "Kindergarten Environment Improvement Project" (Case No.: 11522) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627091 A batch of special explosion-proof pressure switches for Dongchu Class (purchased with installation) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13627092 Road improvement project above Renzhuang, Datong Village, Renai Township Deadline06 Jul 2026 13627095 Guardrail improvement project on No. 65, Section 1, Guangming Road, Lazi Village, Puyan Township Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627097 Improvement project of the ridge on the 9th adjacent farm road in Tongjing Village, Sanwan Township Deadline08 Jul 2026 13627099 A dielectric insulation power factor measuring instrument Deadline09 Jul 2026 13627100 2015 Yongjing Township Cemetery Waste Removal Contract Case Deadline07 Jul 2026 13627101 115至118年度新竹縣停車費委託金融機構及電信業者代扣繳案 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13627102 Nanzi District Community Health Center air-conditioning equipment installation, power circuit configuration, information communication and weak current integration work Deadline08 Jul 2026 13627104 Lifestyle bazaar and online marketing case Deadline10 Jul 2026 13627107 Vibration monitoring equipment (purchased with installation) one batch Deadline08 Jul 2026 13627111 Tong'an Elementary School's 115th school lunch box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline14 Jul 2026 13627112 2026 Four Nations Elite Baseball Tournament Accommodation Procurement Case Deadline07 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us