Taiwan Tenders - 10 July 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

805 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Telecom, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Telecom, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13782814 AI computing server procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782817 Damage reconstruction project of No. 4 and No. 10 Yexi in Shishan Village, Nanzhuang Township due to heavy rain in April 2015 (Category G1) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782820 Taishan training ground training equipment - jewelry, gold and silver finery training equipment, etc. 8 items Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782821 Molecular sieve batch Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782822 Surgical Instrument Group (General Surgery) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782824 115-year Kaohsiung City Deep Water Nursery Seedling Purchase Opening Contract Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782825 Skin-engaging self-adhesive mesh Deadline24 Jul 2026 13782826 Purchase of student books and art materials for the 115th academic year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13782827 Basketball court renovation project at Xiaokang and Guangwu Sports Park in North District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782828 Yixian Elementary School's 115-year facility and equipment planning turnkey project for remote area schools and non-mountain non-city schools (non-aboriginal schools) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782830 Professional services commissioned for public art installation in the new Kaohsiung Municipal Sports Venue project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13782832 Danas-H-01-08-13 Danas Typhoon Xingda Fishing Port Disaster Repair Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782834 Digital teaching tablet interactive tables and chairs Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782835 Dalin Factory #1GHDS ESD PLC control system update (purchase with installation) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782837 Slope Strengthening and Consolidation Measures Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782838 Southern Region Mobile Coast Guard Tainan Ship and directly affiliated fleet patrol cabin No. 7 decoration case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782839 10 purchases including battery testers Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782840 Procurement case of student books and art materials and property for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782841 E-315 flange and blind flange Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782842 RF probe Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782843 115th Annual Qixing Management Office Pipeline Irrigation Promotion and Improvement Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782844 1 set of high-speed banknote sorting machine equipment Deadline11 Aug 2026 13782845 Danas-H-06-02-4-Damage repair and construction project on the side slope of County Road 139, Fenggui Ridge, Zhongliao Village, Zhongliao Township, etc. 5 items Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782846 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 - East Line 26 Branch Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782847 Taipei City Public and Private High School Vocational High School Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case for Chest X-ray Photography in 2015 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782848 Dongli Elementary School teachers’ dormitory renovation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782849 Gold ceramic hemostatic catheters and other internal medicine materials Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782851 Human amniotic membrane tissue Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782853 Meniscus cartilage suture repair device 2-year unit price open contract Deadline19 Aug 2026 13782855 115-year grassroots athlete training station improvement training environment and equipment procurement case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782856 115th Keelung Sales Office gas station ramp and oil lamp maintenance work (two-year contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782858 "115th Annual Ping An Rice Production" Property Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782859 The 115-year plan to improve teacher dormitories for national primary and secondary schools in remote areas - Fuyuan Elementary School Project Procurement Case. Deadline24 Jul 2026 13782860 A set of Fourier transform infrared spectrometers Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782861 body temperature management system Deadline27 Jul 2026 13782862 Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Animal Survey Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13782863 A batch of instrument and control materials for Fang group and Xichu class, etc. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782864 Renovation work of trestle steel beams (including still water wells) at Yong'an Factory Deadline27 Jul 2026 13782866 115 Changhua County Mobile Pollution Source Technology Law Enforcement Equipment Construction Plan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782867 Anhe Elementary School in Tucheng District, New Taipei City undertook the transportation and bus integration service procurement for the 115th school year student swimming course f Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782868 Wanrongzhen Water Inlet Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13782870 Improvement project of MD1 main line of rainwater sewer system in Magong City, Penghu County Deadline24 Jul 2026 13782872 115 years of packaged software procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13782873 Taipei City Volume Transfer Review Management System AI Application and System Function Improvement Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782874 Tainan City Quienen Household Registration Office Quien Office Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782875 Infection control room 31 days shower head filter, etc. 4 items (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13782876 Dalin Plant Oil Sampling and Cleaning Serum Bottle Sample Sorting and Inventory Work Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782878 115 years of student swimming lessons and experience activities rental vehicles Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782879 Protein interaction binding and performance analysis system Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782880 A set of particle size analyzers Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782883 The second phase of the bank protection project at the upper reaches of Wenli River Fengshou Bridge Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782884 Parking area floor renovation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782885 The 115th Annual Rural Regeneration Implementation Plan "Lychee Industry in Zhuzikeng Community, Dali District, Taichung City - Water Resources Protection and Friendly Guide Facili Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782887 Transformer replacement in the First Medical Building Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782888 Yongan Factory’s 115-year long-term UPS maintenance contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782889 The substation in the hospital is equipped with DC power supply equipment and other maintenance Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782891 115 Community environment greening and landscaping commission case in Yufeng Village and Xiuluan Village, Jianshi Township Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782894 Improvement project of farm road No. 36, Xilun section, Santiaolun section, Lincuoliao agricultural land rezoning area, Sihu Township Deadline17 Jul 2026 13782895 Himalayan Special Exhibition and Mythical Beast Special Exhibition Packaging and Transportation Insurance Purchase Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 13782898 115-year Soil and Water Conservation Outdoor Classroom Environment and International Demonstration Area Improvement Project of Pingtai University of Science and Technology Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782899 The kindergarten attached to Xiulin Elementary School in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County applied for the 115-year plan to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and eq Deadline13 Jul 2026 13782900 2026 Mgay Bari Truku event workwear production and procurement case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782901 Taoyuan MRT Green Line Extension Zhongli Construction Design GEM01 Standard Mechanical and Electrical System Turnkey Project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13782902 Hongyun and Shengyun annual host accessories (115 years) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13782903 X-ray dual energy spectrum bone density meter Deadline17 Jul 2026 13782904 Five medical equipment procurement cases Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782905 Heavy rain in April 2015 (Category G1) Nanzhuang Township Yuanlin Village Drainage and Nanfu Village Yexi Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782906 115th Annual Dawu Township Millet Harvest Festival and Aboriginal Cultural Industry Activities Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782907 114th Drainage Ditch Improvement Project on Zhongxing Road, Manzhou Village, Manzhou Township Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782908 Gender-friendly and barrier-free facilities and passage space improvement project of the bureau headquarters Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782909 1 set of Raman imaging module Deadline17 Jul 2026 13782910 115th Tamxiu Junior High School Activity Center Toilet Renovation Project and Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782911 Gas pipeline pressure testing work in natural gas processing plants Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782912 "2026 Kaohsiung Ocean Party" entrusted service procurement case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782915 Selection of public and private school lunch service providers in the 115th school year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13782916 Thermal power plant life assessment big data analysis and processing system data and hardware maintenance work 1 type Deadline24 Jul 2026 13782918 Receipts for outpatient and emergency medical expenses count as 1 item (open contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13782920 Fund 1st Road 57k+100-57k+350 pipeline replacement project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782923 115th Yunlin County Rural Regeneration and Landscape Greening Project (Third Bid)-Wuyi Open Space and Environmental Greening Improvement Project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13782924 Renovation project of old toilets on floors 1-5 of Chaoyang Building in 2014 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782925 Taichung City Wuri District Kali Elementary School's 115th school year lunch ordering bucket meal and kindergarten snack ingredient procurement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782926 Distribution and procurement of ingredients for the kindergarten affiliated to an elementary school for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782927 Slope improvement project at land number 1455 in the section 1455 of Line 176-1 in Donghelinan, Nanhua District, towards Jingpuliao Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782928 Yunlin County Police Department’s 115th Annual Traffic Police Health Examination Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782929 Purchase of out-ordered school lunch boxes (buckets) for the 115th school year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13782930 Bipolar electrocautery endoscopic surgical resection instrument set 1 set Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782931 Shanhua and Huwei factory filter bag cage racks and other batches Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782932 Kanding River middle reaches improvement project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782934 115-Year-Old Professional Service Opening Contract for Entrusting Bedding Cleaning Services at Yishanan Guild Hall in Lanyu Township Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782935 115-year air-conditioning system equipment maintenance opening contract Deadline17 Jul 2026 13782936 115th Annual Kanjiao Elementary School Rooftop Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782937 Waterproof non-stick wound dressing Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782939 Commissioned design and supervision case for partial power improvement project of Lixue Building of Jincheng Junior High School Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782940 116~117 years PAC-Alcor aviation fuel thermal oxidation meter accessories long contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782942 115th Annual Puyanxiang Bridge Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782944 Track maintenance vehicle body painting work Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782946 Fire alarm trusted switchboard system and fire protection improvement turnkey project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782947 Xiaogang Factory sells 1 liter square PET bottles for 400,000 PC Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782949 Purchase of explosion-proof film for 321/341 fleet screen glass Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782951 Public and private public selection of student lunches for the 115th school year of Huiwen Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline03 Aug 2026 13782953 Kindergarten meal materials and delivery procurement for the 115th school year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782955 Phoenix Typhoon Disaster Reconstruction and Renovation Project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782956 Erection work of combustion tower in the north area of ​​Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782957 115 years of entrusted professional services for linen washing Deadline27 Jul 2026 13782958 Hualien County’s 115th Annual Book Acquisition Catalog of Primary and Secondary School Libraries (Rooms) in Remote Areas Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782959 Measurement, construction and supervision of the emergency project for adding automatic gates to Sankuacuo drainage main line in Nantou City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782961 Hsinchu City East District Qingcao Lake Characteristic Park Commission Planning, Design and Construction Supervision Service Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782962 Jianxing Junior High School’s 115th academic year’s school out-of-school bucket meal property purchase Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782964 115th academic year kindergarten off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782966 Southern AI governance and IC integrated application implementation plan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782968 A batch of optical experiment consumables for the post-baccalaureate special class project in the STEM field Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782969 Open-ended procurement for urgent repairs of shed factories Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782970 115th year "M42 anti-aircraft gun truck (light)" 2 items of hauling centralized consultation and processing operation case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782971 Vehicle storage yard steel shed renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13782972 115-116 National Environmental Information Lake Construction Plan (Phase 1) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13782973 The 3rd Matsu International Art Island Full Record Book Printing Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782975 Taichung City’s Central District Guangfu and West District Zhongming Elementary School jointly conducted public selection and procurement of lunches for students in the 115th sch Deadline03 Aug 2026 13782977 The first batch of infrared natural gas gas detectors and portable natural gas detection instruments Deadline24 Jul 2026 13782978 Bulk sugar unloading work in 2015-116 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782979 8 purchases including station digital cameras (including installation) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13782980 Procurement of ingredients for children’s lunch and snacks in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13782981 Miaoli County Police Department Headquarters Temporary Office Building Power Supply Improvement Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782982 Swimming Teaching Committee for the 115th Academic Year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782984 Nantou City Water Resources Recycling Center Equipment Function Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782985 Procurement of group meals for students and staff in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13782987 The third phase of student dormitory elevator replacement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782989 Arthroscopic instrument set and other 3 items Deadline22 Jul 2026 13782991 Road improvement project at Lane 31, Taizi Road, Rende District (No. 14 to No. 81) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13782993 115-year Yinxin Lohas Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782994 Green Energy Institute-RFCC commissioned test work on recycling waste catalyst into sintered artificial surface tiles and artificial floor tiles Deadline20 Jul 2026 13782995 Huwei Raw Materials Section 115-116 Mechanical Spraying Operations on Huwei, Dayou, Maguang, and Longyan Farms (Group D) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13782996 115-116 Tainan City High Speed ​​Rail Specific Area Sidewalk and Landscaping Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline21 Jul 2026 13782997 Renovation project of old toilets in Dongyang Elementary School, Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline13 Jul 2026 13782999 Educational policy achievement short film production labor procurement case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783001 Purchase of graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783003 115-year campus safety plan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783004 115th Ji'an Township Urban Plan Rainwater Sewer Dredging Project (Second Phase) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783005 42-inch double-joint tourniquet 3-year unit price open contract Deadline19 Aug 2026 13783007 Improvement project of Erchongxi Farm Road in Beiliao, Nanhua District Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783009 High-end color handheld ultrasound for medical imaging department Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783010 Purchase of lunch supplies for teachers and students in the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13783012 Purchase of picture books, teaching materials and teaching aids for the main kindergarten of Xiulin Township in the 115th year (second half of the year) and for each class Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783013 115 school year group insurance for students with education below senior secondary level and children from education and health service institutions Deadline17 Jul 2026 13783014 115th Annual "FDA Second and Third Office Interior Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Case" Deadline23 Jul 2026 13783015 Special Regulations on Post-Disaster Rehabilitation and Reconstruction of Typhoon Danas and the July 28 Heavy Rain-Mizhan Tribe Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13783016 Donggang Town Cleaning Team's 115-year "Ditch Mud Recycling Truck Over 6.5 Ton and Hand-Push Ditch Mud Truck" Procurement Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13783018 "Sewage sewer takeover project" project procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13783020 A new loop switch is installed in the emergency evacuation center of the 115th Gymnasium Deadline22 Jul 2026 13783022 115-116 Long-term contract work for underground cable line maintenance at Taochang heavy oil conversion site Deadline23 Jul 2026 13783023 Procurement case for new classroom teaching equipment and ancillary facilities in 2015 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13783024 Shengang District Yangmingshan Drainage (Fuzhen Bridge to Shenqing Road Yangming Bridge) channel bottom improvement project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783025 A total of 63 sets of personal computers Deadline17 Jul 2026 13783026 Nanzi Elementary School 115th grade sixth grade outdoor education graduation travel activities professional services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783027 Three-year maintenance contract for Hologic digital mammography system Deadline21 Jul 2026 13783031 High temperature and high pressure sterilizable lithium battery 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Aug 2026 13783032 Fourth-grade outdoor education procurement case for the 115th school year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783033 Greening and landscaping and retaining drainage improvement project around Shitou Temple in Yongfu Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline21 Jul 2026 13783034 Medical image storage system PACS maintenance and expansion upgrade work Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783035 Caotun Town Beitou Community Activity Center and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13783036 114th year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project - toilet on the 2nd floor of Meiyi Building Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783039 Nantou County Minhe Elementary School 115th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783041 115 Taichung City Football Offensive and Defensive Scientific AI Analysis Training Platform Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783043 Two items of 2-year unit price open contract for sterilization process indicators for high-pressure steam sterilization Deadline27 Jul 2026 13783044 115th Nanzhou Farm Section Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783045 Unit maintenance and overhaul labor work at the upstream branch of Dajiaxi Power Plant from 115 to 116 years Deadline24 Jul 2026 13783046 Mobile generator purchase case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13783047 High simulation neonatal first aid model Deadline27 Jul 2026 13783049 Group lunch for students in the 115th academic year and snacks for the kindergarten department Deadline22 Jul 2026 13783051 Taipei Post Office’s 115th annual domestic two-day tour for outstanding life insurance personnel Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783052 115th Annual Building Public Safety Inspection Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783053 Xiaogang factory sells 2.6 liter PET bottles for 400,000 PC Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783054 Outsourced supply of group lunches for students in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783055 Gongcheng Elementary School’s 115th Annual Swimming Course Teaching Procurement Deadline17 Jul 2026 13783056 Next generation grading collector Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783057 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Helaoliao Nong Road in Nanshili, Dongshan District, Dongshan District, after heavy rains in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783060 Three medical equipment procurement cases Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783063 The kindergarten attached to Bailen Elementary School in Heping District, Taichung City has enriched teaching and improved teaching environment facilities and equipment. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783064 Test run factory repair case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783066 In the second half of 115, entrusted design and supervision of public works and disaster recovery projects within the jurisdiction of Qigu District (open contract) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783068 Frozen seafood and fish purchase case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783069 Electric burner and other 6 items Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783070 115-year disposable tableware purchase case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783071 1 batch of waterproof and thermal insulation materials for the 115-year-old guard zone Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783072 115 Years of Farm Road Pavement Maintenance and Repair Project in Majia Township (Reservation Opening Contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13783074 Roof waterproofing project of the ossuary tower in Yuanlin City No. 1 Cemetery Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783075 Rehabilitation transportation vehicle rental for the 115th academic year of NTU Deadline22 Jul 2026 13783076 Jiaqong Minxiong Xi'an Section 26-inch pipe relocation project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13783077 "2026 Taiwan International Children and Youth Carnival and Book Fair-Kaohsiung City Theme Pavilion Exhibition Planning and Execution" Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13783080 4 equipment projects including frequency band aggregator Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783081 0.25L Sleek can canned beer printed can 122,400 sets Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783082 Frozen prepared food purchase case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783083 2026 Tainan Art Exhibition Album Printing Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13783085 Puzi Institute’s 115-year user new (renovation) labor purchase contract (open contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13783086 High-quality laser engraving and cutting machine property purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13783087 Acquisition of dormitory equipment for new and old dormitories of Bailang Elementary School, Heping District, Taichung City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783089 Youth Ten Billion Overseas Dream Fund Project-Australian International Education Exchange Deadline20 Jul 2026 13783090 115th Annual Children’s Playground Repair and Replacement Plan Deadline15 Jul 2026 13783091 8 sets of dielectric insulation power factor testers Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783092 Precise health assessment and personalized testing and analysis services Deadline16 Jul 2026 13783093 Drainage improvement project in Guangtan Village, Lucao Township Deadline17 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us