Taiwan Tenders - 13 July 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

425 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 July 2026, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13804177 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section Area Radio Signal Optimization Relocation Project (Phase 1) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804178 SPSS statistical analysis software latest program authorized by academic institutions Deadline29 Jul 2026 13804179 47 items including cylinder head (divided into 3 groups) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804180 115th annual campus affairs work labor outsourcing service Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804181 115th Anniversary "Evergreen Hiking Event" Promotional Materials Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804182 Dermatology Support Physician Deadline24 Jul 2026 13804183 Low leakage steel butt welding and sleeve welding gate valves, etc. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13804184 One low-temperature water box carbon dioxide incubator Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804185 Laneway improvement project in Zhongzheng Village Community, Renai Township Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804186 Purchase of classroom desks, chairs and teachers’ chairs in the Information and Electrical Machinery Building Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804187 Tianwei Township Huaisi Hall Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13804188 114-116 Old Public Primary and Secondary School Toilet Renovation Project - Shuiyuan Elementary School Rear Playground Toilet (C102) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804189 Taoyuan City Primary and Secondary School Games Sports Event System Procurement Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804190 115 Xinsheng Village Magao Ancient Trail Trail Improvement Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804192 2015 Yangming Building Underground Parking Lot and Forest Management Office Official Vehicle Parking Lot Parking Equipment Leasing Case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804194 2026 Light up the South of Guashan-Mingjian Art Life Festival (Performance and Media Promotion) Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804195 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision work for the demolition project of the old building of Yuanchang Township Government Office in Yunlin County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804196 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of Qinxue Building, No. 114-116, Jianxing Junior High School Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804197 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the "Tainan City Integrated Support Service Project for Children with Disabilities Placed in Adult Institutions Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804198 Front ditch improvement project at No. 5-12 Dingliao, Yanshui District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804199 Taitung District Sales Office’s 115-year distribution line maintenance work in the entire work area Deadline06 Aug 2026 13804200 115-year Zhengxing non-profit kindergarten facilities and equipment renovation project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804201 Heater and other 53 items Deadline29 Jul 2026 13804202 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the improvement project of No. 3 agricultural road in Jiaping Village, Jiaping Village, Taiwu Township Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804203 Pressure sensors and other 62 items Deadline29 Jul 2026 13804205 6 items including rehabilitation department instruments and equipment in 2015 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804208 "115th Annual Kaohsiung Kaohsiung International Seminar on Low Carbon and Digital Twin Smart Resilient Cities" commissioned professional service case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804209 Annual maintenance work of feed water pump turbine (BFPT) and main turbine rotary machine in 2015 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804210 In 2015, Shigui Elementary School handled the Yunlin County functional disaster prevention park installation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804211 115 Yunlin County Soil and Water Conservation, Mountain Control, Flood Control and Agricultural Road Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case (3) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804212 (Gaoyingwei No. 1502) Work on adding a new side door to the wall of Zuoying secondary substation Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804214 Purchase of textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804215 Lantan and Renyitan Reservoir dormitories for rent Deadline04 Aug 2026 13804216 115-year revival of maritime cultural power and marine sustainable new life plan publicity and promotion media service procurement case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804218 115-year change of the first phase drawings of the use license and the second phase completion survey outsourced review and inspection work Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804219 The new construction project of Tongfu Changzhao innovative integrated service venue in Xinyi Township, Nantou County in 2013 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804220 "Signs of the Times" Permanent Exhibition (Third Phase) Classic Works Auxiliary Equipment Construction Art Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804221 Income-side business labor contracting for the Central District Business Group Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804222 115th annual AI computing power host purchase case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804223 Yanguangou Pumping Station (new station) new sewage extraction machine improvement emergency project Deadline24 Jul 2026 13804224 Zhongxingtang usage license, completed floor plan re-drawing, visa and feasibility assessment entrusted technical services Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804225 Purchase of school supplies and art supplies for Houli Elementary School students in the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804226 Danas-F-06-02-09-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the left bank of Romus Bridge Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804229 "Classics in the Hall: Understanding Huang Tu Shui and His Masterpieces" Easy-to-Read Guide Manual and Inclusive Touch Teaching Aids Development Art and Literature Procurement Proj Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804232 Procurement case for large-scale mobile water pumps for the overall improvement plan of county and city river management and drainage in response to climate change in 2015 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804235 Drug DUPILUMAB INJ 200MG/1.14ML/PFS unit price opening contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804238 Vertical table full set set B batch Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804239 Campus facilities and building art and reading space renovation project case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804241 laptop Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804242 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant aromatic hydrocarbon plant equipment and pipeline painting work (including overhaul work) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13804243 115 Yunlin County Seawall Environmental Cleanup Plan (Open Contract) (Second) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804244 Air tickets to Taiwan for Haitian Taiwan Scholarship students in 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804245 Software and hardware optimization of the Overseas Chinese Cultural and Educational Service Center in Washington, as well as the planning, design, and manufacturing supervision and Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804246 Chicago office solicits underwriting for official vehicle insurance for 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804247 Renovation of the air conditioning base of the air supply system in the steam turbine workshop of the No. 3 Nuclear Power Plant Deadline11 Aug 2026 13804248 Cooling turbine item B purchase Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804249 Community medical service vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804250 Outsourcing procurement of nutritious lunches for the 115th academic year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804251 Subsidy program to enhance the resilience of life-support systems in important emergency hospitals - Mobile generator procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13804252 115 to 116 packaging supplies Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804253 Yangmingshan National Park 115th Anniversary Theme Activities Professional Service Entrustment Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804254 Overhaul and maintenance work of the solid-state logic system of Units 1 and 2 of Nuclear Power Plant No. 3 from 2015 to 2017 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804255 Renovation project of warehouse BB102 in Literature Building Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804256 Annual maintenance work of emergency diesel engine and oil sealing system of No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline11 Aug 2026 13804257 MP6 grinder engine and other 3 purchases Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804258 Keelung Municipal Anxin Kindergarten’s 115-year Book Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804259 1 surgical microscope Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804260 Student lunch group meal purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline07 Aug 2026 13804261 Food ingredients for inpatients in 115-117 years Frozen pork Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804262 Theodolite property procurement case for all surveying stations in 2015 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804263 "File's atrial septal patch and three other items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804264 115th year of local public officials election round-off screen procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804265 Jinning Factory Packaging Materials No. 1 Floor Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804266 Environmental monitoring entrusted services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804267 Procurement case for nutritious lunch out-order bucket meals for the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804268 Improvement project of old toilets in Chaoyang Building, Dabu Elementary School, Sanxia District, New Taipei City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804269 Kaohsiung Machinery Factory Chaozhou Base Phase II Project Construction Drawing-CL121-1 Standard Chaozhou Machinery Factory Phase II Main Project (2) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13804270 Tainan Municipal Fuxing Junior High School’s 115th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance Declaration Missing Improvement Property Procurement Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804271 Demolition of illegal structures at the iron sheet house at No. 370, Mayuan Section, Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804272 Child Development Assessment and Rehabilitation Center Building Leasing and Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804273 Air conditioning system repair and fire alarm trusted switchboard maintenance and police surveillance system maintenance Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804274 "114-116 Years Old Public Primary and Secondary School Toilet Renovation Project Plan" - Toilet Renovation Project on the East Side of the Back Building Classroom Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804275 Taiwan Taipei District Court Information Section and Mailroom Semi-automatic Baling Machine Replacement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804276 Activity center toilet renovation project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804277 Xingang No. 3 disaster recovery project-Phoenix Typhoon Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804278 Kaohsiung Rongzong's centralized procurement of dental materials in 115 years totaled 143 items (open contracts) (46 items in this bidding) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804279 Changhua County Tianwei Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Improvement Project for Teaching Environment and Improvement and Renovation Project for Toilets on the Second Floo Deadline24 Jul 2026 13804280 115th annual tobacco and alcohol inspection business observation and other financial related business exchange and liaison activities Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804281 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 115th school year Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804282 Corridor waterproofing and floor mat removal and renewal project in the operation building Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804283 A batch of experimental gases from Keelung Laboratory Center in 2015 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804284 Street lamp new installation, relocation, disaster and emergency elimination project within the jurisdiction of Liujiao Township in 2015 (open contract) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804285 In the 115th academic year, the supply of hot food for teachers and students is outsourced. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804286 Yunlin County property purchase case for senior outstanding teachers who have served for 115 years, retired teachers, teacher award, apricot altar fragrance and education dedicatio Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804287 115th school year out-of-school box meal and bucket meal purchase case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804288 115 New Taipei City Wugu Green Bamboo Shoot Producing Area Innovative Irrigation Service Promotion Plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 13804289 115 Keelung District Sales Office Repairs Machinery and Equipment Batch Batch Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804290 Research on preferential tax and fee system for shipping industry Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804291 Air-conditioning replacement procurement for professional classrooms on the 2nd and 5th floors of Shuzhi Building and the 1st to 3rd floors of Lihai Building in the 114th academic Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804293 In 2015, the conference equipment and lines of the Sihe Branch Water Conditions Center were updated and improved. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804294 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804295 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 2015 Rope Rescue Equipment Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804296 Tainan City Qingcao Elementary School’s 115th Annual Improving Accessible Campus Environment Project Procurement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804297 Outsourced meter reading of water consumption for users of Chishang Operation Station in 2015 (excluding Lidao) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804298 Luodong Elementary School library and school building space partial renovation project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804299 Purchasing employee uniforms for 115 years Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804300 Chiayi County illegally abandoned smart fence construction project in 115 years Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804301 115-year 5-ton dump frame self-draining small truck procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804302 Temporary purchase of basal insulin medicine purchase case Deadline31 Jul 2026 13804303 115th Annual College Campus Wireless Network Expansion and Improvement Procurement Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13804304 Gangshan Public Works Section Cement Concrete Pavement Maintenance Project (115) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804305 115 Sanwan Township Street Light and Material Repair Opening Contract Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804306 Fan-type hemorrhoid laser fiber optic catheter Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804307 Knobs and other 43 items (three groups in total) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804308 Shitiping Water Recreation Area Service Center Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804309 Micro detector infrared module Deadline18 Aug 2026 13804310 The environmental improvement project of the kindergarten attached to Dongshan Elementary School in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804311 Purchasing of class desks and art classroom desks and chairs for "The old Ren'ai Building of Toyota Elementary School in Fengyuan District, Taichung City" Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804312 Procurement of classroom teaching equipment and auditorium projection equipment for Zhuohuan Elementary School (fixed amount award) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804313 Purchasing ingredients for independent lunches in Datong Elementary School and attached kindergarten in the 115th and 116th academic years Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804315 Control valve accessories (Cameron Orbit) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804316 Radar coolant procurement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804317 Sporadic civil and architectural repair work in Tainan Chubei District from 115 to 116 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13804318 56 medical equipment procurement cases including Iluteus tripaclitaxel-coated balloon catheter Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804319 The 115th emergency agricultural waterway improvement project in Xiqiaotou Xiaojiang 1-1, Shicuoliao rezoning area Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804321 Small consultation room renovation project procurement case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13804322 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 - East Route 26 Road and 5K+140 Disaster Reconstruction Projects Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804323 Maintenance of fan equipment for engines 1 and 2 in 2015 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13804324 Regular maintenance work on the still water tank and seawater channel equipment in the pump room from 115 to 116 years Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804325 115th Annual Pingtung Tourism Shopping Guide System Website Optimization and Maintenance Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804327 0.5L Wuliang Aged Wine Gift Box Set 1,200 Sets Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804328 Guangchunguo 115-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804329 Mailiao Baseball Stadium Ground Improvement Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804330 Construction of laboratories and related equipment Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804331 Seawater electrolyzer body overhaul and chemical related equipment measurement and maintenance work from 2015 to 2016 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13804333 AI-Native driven development practical course planning and execution Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804335 September 2014 Huagasa Typhoon (C1-001, 002) 197 County Road 35K+800 and 30K+800 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804337 AC paving project in Hongcuo section parking lot Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804338 Procurement of ingredients for kindergarten lunch snacks in the 115th school year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804339 Entrusted by the Yuan Sheng Society to apply for a technical service case for exemption of change of use license and design and supervision of demolition of illegal construction on Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804340 115 Annual Taoyuan Service Station User Water Equipment New (Renovation) Labor Service Procurement - District A Deadline04 Aug 2026 13804341 Jinsha Town Yangzhai Community Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804343 Conference room improvement project planning, design and supervision procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804344 115 school year lunch and kindergarten snack ingredients (including north and south groceries) supply and procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804345 A batch of purchase cases for 14-inch notebook computers Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804347 Procurement cases of drugs for metabolic diseases and other diseases in 2015-116 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804348 2026 Adoption Event Deadline05 Aug 2026 13804349 Wanqiu Li Fengxing 413-46 Rockfall Prevention Continuation Improvement Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804350 Handle 115 years of local regular sports special class planning and labor procurement Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804351 "Changhua County Reserve Brigade Military Vehicle Depot New Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804353 In the 115th school year, public and private school lunches are outsourced for labor procurement Deadline06 Aug 2026 13804354 Road improvement project next to Andang, Changduan Shuli Town, Houbi District Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804355 Nantou County Reserve Brigade Military Vehicle Depot Renovation Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804357 Equipment rear expansion project of Anzhong Pumping Station in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13804358 Volunteer Accident Group Insurance Deadline28 Aug 2026 13804359 Microscope operation two-person operating table Deadline30 Jul 2026 13804361 After-school care services for the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804362 115 Years of Procurement of Desks and Chairs for Junior High School Campus Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804363 Changhua County Hequn National Middle School 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13804365 2 projects including the Wanqiu Li Floating Water High Score 9 Farm Road Improvement Project and the 114-Wanqiu Li Wanqiu Section 222-49 and 222-51 Land No. 2 Bank Protection Impro Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804366 Renwu Elementary School General Education Trail (Lane 46, Renhe South Street and Lane 197, Zhonghua Road) project commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technic Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804367 Pipeline replacement projects such as Fumei Road, Meinong District, Gao City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804368 Lunch and snack ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13804370 Digital learning platform management system AI module Deadline15 Jul 2026 13804372 Design and supervision service case commissioned for the humanistic road improvement project around Penglai Elementary School and Nan'ao Railway Station in Suao Town Deadline03 Aug 2026 13804374 Pingtung County Gaotai National Middle School labor procurement for off-campus camping activities for grades 7 and 8 in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804376 115th Annual Hualien County Promotion of Bible Reading Education Activity Plan-Bible Reading Challenge and Market Activities Deadline30 Jul 2026 13804378 Yongshun Elementary School 115th school lunch box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline24 Jul 2026 13804441 115th New Taipei City Local Public Officials Election Ballot Printing and Procurement Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13804493 "2026 Diplomatic and Business Personnel Enterprise Visiting Group in Taiwan" Outsourcing Service Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804494 69kV Shuilin~Dongshi Line #6, #7, #9 Tower Package Construction Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13804495 "115-116 Humanistic Road Website Promotion and Maintenance Case" Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804496 Procurement of wireless broadcast equipment for National Taiwan University Hospital Station Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804497 2015 Secondary Substation Equipment Replacement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804498 New Taipei City Government Land Affairs Bureau 115th Annual Real Estate Fraud Prevention Promotion Project Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804499 115 year 1L-57.5~59.5 degree Confidant Five Years Cellar Porcelain Vase and other two items Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804500 Kai Feng Building toilet renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804501 Dalin Factory Library System Maintenance Work Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804502 115 years of volleyball training equipment Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804503 115 years of gymnastics training equipment Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804504 Pavilion Water Tower Second Floor Landscape Terrace Stairs and Surrounding Maintenance Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804505 Procurement of information equipment for the Activity Center of Xuguang Elementary School, Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804506 115th Annual Teaching Building Accessible Stair Handrail Improvement Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804507 Niaoyu Junior High School's 115-year plan to improve teachers' dormitories in primary and secondary schools in remote areas - dormitory renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804508 Ma Ming Ji Shui, Waipu District, Taichung City, American Elementary School 115th school year nutritious lunch and snacks for elementary school children are outsourced to jointly pu Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804509 Private labor procurement case for lunch at Zhengyi Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804510 Construction of additional power and water supply and drainage equipment at Yuanshan Fuyuan Lakeside Deadline20 Jul 2026 13804511 The labor procurement case for the processing of unowned skeletons in the basement of Biyun Tower in Lilong Demonstration Cemetery, Guanshan Town, Taitung County Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804512 115 Annual Tender Finance Massive Data Analysis Application Platform Upgrade and Transposition Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804513 Outsourced Procurement Case of National Beidou Group Catering for the 115th Academic Year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13804514 Internet telephone installation and setting work in the jurisdiction of the North District Sales Office Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804516 "Chiayi County Liujiao Township 115th Annual Model Father and Good Person and Deed Representative Recognition Event" Dinner Party Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804519 115-Year-Old Yilan Meteorological Station Paving and Surrounding Environment Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13804520 Patrol electric motorcycle rental case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13804522 fast mass spectrometer Deadline11 Aug 2026 13804524 Leak-proof improvement project for the eastern branch dormitory Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804526 The operation, operation and maintenance cases of the waste sewage treatment plants of the two branches from 115 to 117 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13804528 Procurement case of meals and ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13804531 Xianglanzhen Water Inlet Grit Tank Disaster Reconstruction Project-Typhoon Huagasa Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804532 Chongde Xingde Lane barge improvement project (retaining wall + PC) and other 5 items Deadline23 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us