Taiwan Tenders - 14 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

741 tenders published in Taiwan on 14 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 14 July 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 14 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13822238 Hsinchu City Cultural Bureau Performing Arts Hall Concert Hall Auditorium Lighting Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822239 Case of replacing three elevators in the former medical building Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822240 115th Annual Improvement Plan for the Children’s Playground of the Kindergarten Affiliated to Yanshui Elementary School Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822241 Keytruda 25mg/ml;4ml/vial Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822242 Changhua County Police Forest Branch Administration Building and Security Building Renovation Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822243 115 Balin Farm Road Improvement Project in Tongfu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822244 "Tainan City's 115-year-old religious group organized a performance commendation meeting and dining event for social welfare services" labor procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822245 Toumae Sports Park sunshade facility improvement project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822246 Library lighting cover improvement project and teaching building expansion joint project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822247 Internal renovation and surrounding beautification project of Youhuo Long-term Care Center in Shuilin Township, Yunlin County Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822248 Kaohsiung Port Terminal 68 gas station fuel tank oil metering system replacement project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822249 Changhua City Office presented a gold lock piece to a centenarian and a platinum wedding couple during the 115th Double Ninth Festival. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822250 The 115-year nursing service of Hongwacuo Elementary School has been outsourced for labor procurement Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822251 Hemei Town Fanyagou Drainage (Water Source Section) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822252 Guofu Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822253 Maintenance of management meters and water pressure monitoring equipment in the 12th District in 2015 (unit price purchase) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822254 Network device configuration security detection tool Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822255 Procurement case for toilet renovation project in the bureau headquarters building Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822256 Maintenance work on the primary and secondary sides of the DTMC2 steam generators of the No.3 Nuclear Plant No.1 and No.2 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822257 Xinhua Shenkengzi River (Animal Experimental Station Section) Maintenance and Improvement Phase II Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822258 Procurement contract for new modification work of user water equipment in Keelung area from 115 to 116 years Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822259 Basic design work of the investment plan for refining and chemical transformation industry upgrading Deadline24 Aug 2026 13822260 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the regional seepage water centralized treatment plant following Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822261 Fluorescence immunoassay analyzer Luminax3D maintenance and parts supply contract case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822262 Maintenance of emission monitoring system of exhaust gas combustion tower in Dalin Plant Deadline29 Jul 2026 13822263 Taochang Xisulfur E-6203 outlet piping material Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822264 Sands Junior High School 115 Year East Building Network Cable Cabling Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822265 FLUDROCORTISONE ACETATE TAB 0.1MG (delivered in 8 batches) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822266 Two medical equipment purchase cases including locking bone plates Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822267 Thermal insulation replacement work such as V-1006 in the 10th Distillation Plant of Dalin Factory Deadline11 Aug 2026 13822268 114th year old toilet renovation project at Meibei Elementary School in Meishan Township, Chiayi County Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822269 2015 Microcomputer Gas Meter Intelligent Communication Equipment Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822270 115th Annual Hsinchu County Hakka Storytelling Promotion Plan-Qingyin Integrated Day Club Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822271 Stainless steel pipe material accessories (unit price purchase) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822272 Pavement improvement project on the east side of Xiaoxin Elementary School campus Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822273 Lumbar internal fixation system and other 2 medical equipment procurement cases Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822274 Cherry blossoms, wild rice shoots, bamboo shoots and watermelon themed environment construction project in Baxianli, Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822276 A non-destructive fruit quality measuring instrument Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822277 115th annual Donghu non-profit kindergarten indoor space activation and teaching facilities and equipment procurement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822278 Keelung City Scout Jamboree for the 114th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822279 Yilan County Cultural Resources Site Inventory and Cultural Access Network Construction Plan Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822280 Purchase of out-ordered school lunch boxes (buckets) for the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822281 Zoll cardiac electrode patch Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822282 Height and weight scale Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822283 Foot lifting equipment tray table Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822284 Unit price contracting of pipeline equipment in the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Gas Supply Center in 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822285 115 annual general health examination and special health examination for employees Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822286 Molecular oncology multi-specialty collaboration and process MTB automation platform authorization Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822287 Purchase a batch of boilers and chemical dosing pumps (including installation) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822288 M53 Yuantong equipment relocation case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822289 Procurement of art and labor teaching materials for the 115th school year of Tongan Elementary School Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822290 Billiards classroom equipment update plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822291 115th Annual Internship Car Wash Repair Project Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822292 Dental Department-Fluorinated Implant Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822293 Air conditioning, ceiling renovation and lighting and electricity improvement project in the auditorium of Shiguang Elementary School, Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822294 115th Xiuguluan River Baishitan Embankment (Section 47-48) Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822295 115th Zhupu Elementary School Kindergarten Teaching Environment Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822296 Procurement case of facilities, equipment and teaching aids for the kindergarten attached to Renwu Elementary School Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822297 Renovation project of the old toilet in the central side of the teaching building in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822298 Floor renovation project in front of North Building Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822299 Two-port two-position valve procurement Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822300 Agricultural Calendar Art Design and Printing Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822301 Waterproof and heat insulation project on the roof of toilets on the west side of Zhuqiao Junior High School Activity Center and Teaching Building Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822302 Procurement cases for the replacement of air-conditioning circulating water pumps and the introduction of AI intelligent energy-saving systems for the Central Bank Deadline30 Jul 2026 13822303 Procurement case for improvement of teaching environment, facilities, equipment and property for the 115th year of the kindergarten affiliated to Dabang Elementary School in Chiayi Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822304 New Taipei City Xindian High School textbook purchase case for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822305 2015 Unregistered Factory Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822306 Respirator pressure sensing software and hardware integration procurement case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822307 Professional services commissioned for sixth grade outdoor education in the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822308 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - Disaster repair and construction project of the right bank protection downstream of the Xizhoupi drainage trunk line in Caotun Town, et Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822309 115-year sailing equipment and property case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822310 161kV Zhanglin (B) ~ Zhangpi (B) line... and other cable extension and reconnection projects Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822311 115 Nantou County Infant Reading Gift Bag Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822312 2 sets of bookshelves Deadline30 Jul 2026 13822313 1 item of special medical materials for the Women’s Medicine Department (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822314 1st batch of Spanish database in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822315 Taichung Municipal Dongfeng Junior High School Pinde Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822316 Green Energy Institute-Consigned trial production of molding catalyst Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822317 Student health examination labor procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822318 New construction of barrier-free elevators and overpasses at Daxi Station Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822319 115 Pingmiao No. 13, Zhongyuan Nursery’s afforestation and greening seedlings cultivation, as well as seedling excavation and packaging and disaster repair Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822320 Purchase of automatic oiler for jacking machine Deadline17 Jul 2026 13822321 The Department of Electrical Engineering completes the purchase of equipment for basic internships Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822322 Renovation project of old toilets in Nei'an Elementary School in 2015 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822323 Renovation project of old toilet in Building D from 114 to 116 years Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822324 1 item of special medical materials for the Women’s Medicine Department (open contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822325 Procurement cases of various books, printed matter and other property in 2015 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822326 115-year Pingzhen District Community Care Base drum instrument purchase (open contract) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822345 Ailiao Elementary School 114-116 Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822346 Renhe Elementary School’s 115th annual barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822347 115th National Highway Toll Policy Public Opinion Survey Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822348 Mucha Elementary School dormitory equipment procurement Deadline16 Jul 2026 13822349 [September and October 2015 Concerts] Rental sheet music Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822350 115-118 Energy Professional Group Computer Workstation Leasing Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822351 115th Annual Facilities and Equipment of Fenggang Elementary School in Remote Areas and Schools in Feishan and Feicheng Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822352 Leucaena removal and afforestation in Lianjiang County in 2015 (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822353 Maintenance work of the condenser and steam-water separation reheater of the third nuclear power plant Deadline13 Aug 2026 13822354 Turbine related pipelines, equipment maintenance and corrosion prevention work Deadline12 Aug 2026 13822355 Zuoyingjungang Huangang 1st Road and Jungang Road Electric Power Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822356 Purchase of lunch boxes for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822357 National Yilan University "Business Computer Mainframe, Notebook Computer" Procurement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822358 "BOC Securities MySQL Enterprise Edition Subscription (1-4 Socket Server)" Purchase Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822359 115-116 Taipei City Fuguo Road Bus Lane Project Commissioned Design Technical Service Case Deadline31 Jul 2026 13822360 New construction project of auditorium and mourning hall in Pu Jianglun Life Memorial Park, Baozhong Township, Yunlin County Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822361 4,000-ton frigate medical equipment inspection and update Deadline12 Aug 2026 13822362 Onshore Film and Television Base Environmental Actor Training Workshop Phase II Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822363 Miaoli County Pinglin Elementary School’s 115-year plan to improve teacher dormitories for national primary and secondary schools in remote areas Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822364 Forestry Railway 31K~37K and 47K+470 Slope Management Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822365 Hengxi Xibei No. 2 revetment downstream extension and improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13822366 "Arts and Cultural Center Revitalization, Safety Improvement and Floor Repair" Project Procurement Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822367 A nanoparticle tracking and analysis system Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822368 Taoyuan City Government Maternal and Child Development Bureau 115 Child Development Screening Tool Bag Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822369 Entrusted design, supervision and labor procurement for the new barrier-free elevator project of Yuanchong Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822370 115-116 National Institutes of Health Zhunan campus security service case 17 months 1 type Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822371 "Collection Studio Hardware Equipment Improvement Plan" Property Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822372 115 Annual Adaptive Sports Information Platform System Construction Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 13822373 115-116 Changhua County Old House Life Extension Function Restoration Local Service Team Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822375 Clothing procurement for the 61st Farmland Water Conservancy Cup in 2015 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822379 "114th Annual Journal Paper Award" Department Store Gift Voucher Purchase Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822465 115 Annual Disaster Prevention and Rescue Business Interview and Evaluation Taipei City Government Venue Layout and Activity Arrangement Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822466 Xizhou Park Parent-child Integrated Recreation Area Property Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822467 Locking Plate System-Titanium Small Bone Locking Plate Deadline30 Jul 2026 13822468 115 Years of Archery Equipment and Property Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822469 New Taipei City Yonghe District Wangxi Elementary School’s 115th Anniversary Purchase to Enlarge Library Collection Deadline04 Aug 2026 13822470 Wenhu line valve regulated lead-acid battery procurement Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822471 1 item of special medical materials for neurosurgery (open contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822472 artificial knee system Deadline30 Jul 2026 13822473 115th Wutan Elementary School's Kindergarten - Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822474 Flexographic UV M9 dark blue ink 288C 320KG and other 3 items Deadline04 Aug 2026 13822475 Fully functional vitreous surgery system 1 set Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822476 MX-2621 Shaft Seal Overhaul Materials for the 26th Seat Gas and Electric Symbiotic FGD System (Brand: CHESTERTON) One Batch Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822477 Flat thermal version (1030×790mm) 2,040PC Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822478 Hualien County Road Safety and Collision Framing Application Decision Platform Phase II Expansion Plan Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822479 Hualien County Asbestos Building Materials Waste Removal and Treatment Plan in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822480 Irrigation facilities optimization project in Xinyi Township, Nantou County (Lona, Wangmei) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822481 Taitung Campus Changzhao Building Interior Decoration Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822482 1 item of special medical materials for urology (open contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822483 ICU scale gel mattress Deadline29 Jul 2026 13822484 115th Township Road Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822485 A batch of boiler auxiliary equipment water removers in 2015 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822486 Automatic filling equipment spare parts (open contract) batch Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822487 "115 Winter International Migratory Species (Black-faced Spoonbill) Population Survey and Dynamic Tracking" commissioned project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822488 Longfeng Park sunshade facilities improvement project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822489 MOF2 and MOF1 disk body and cable purchase case Deadline12 Aug 2026 13822490 2015 Keelung City Pet Bank Dog and Cat House Management and Care Service Entrustment Case Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822491 Neihu Post Office Mail Transport II Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822492 Construction project of barrier-free baseball and softball field and surrounding landscape in Yangmei Sports Park, Taoyuan City Deadline28 Jul 2026 13822493 115-year data center software and hardware infrastructure improvement procurement case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822494 The 115th annual office building renovation project of the East Branch and Toucheng Public Works Section Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822495 Dongshi Township's 115th Annual "Mid-Autumn Festival Cultural Gala" cultural event Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822496 Demolition of above-ground and underground objects in Area A of the High-Value Park of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline12 Aug 2026 13822497 The Ministry of Labor and Labor Insurance Bureau’s 115-116 Seal and Ink Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822498 Entrusted technical services for the exterior wall waterproofing renovation project of the Fourth Engineering Hall Deadline03 Aug 2026 13822499 115-year road traffic culture awareness survey commissioned professional service case in Miaoli County Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822500 air flow meter Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822501 Coconut oil pavilion installation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822502 Pedestrian improvement plan around New Era Taroko Shopping Department Store in East District, Taichung City – Planning Proposal Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822503 Purchase of graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822504 Taitung District Sales Office 115 Annual Outlying Island Power Plant Oil Tank Cleaning, Non-destructive Inspection and Miscellaneous Work (Annual Package) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822505 115-Year-Old Yishe and Pingshe Hot Water Pipeline Improvement Project Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822506 115th Annual Daan Elementary School Activity Center Toilet Renovation Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822507 New Taipei City Government Police Banqiao Branch Entrusted Technical Services for the Relocation and Renovation Project of the 115th Branch Headquarters Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822508 115th Annual Three Gorges River Dabu Pumping Station and Wuliao Base Platform Rebate Fund-Li Nei Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822509 Notebook computers, etc. Batch B Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822510 Efanesoctocog alfa 500iu/vial Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822511 MTA-D-08-01-02 Post-disaster sidewalk reporting plan in Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822513 AI Care Robot Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822514 National Taiwan University Medical System General Medical Credit Card Acquisition Fees Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822524 115-year unified procurement case for promotional materials Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822525 Hysteroscope instrument set and other 3 items Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822526 Parking lot canopy and surrounding ditch renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822527 Langdao Elementary School--Taitung County "115 Years Natural Disasters (National Primary and Secondary Schools) Campus Disaster Emergency Repair and Restoration Planning, Design an Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822528 115-116 Kaohsiung Gas Station Surveillance System Replacement (Procurement and Installation) Batch Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822529 High-speed electric drill host system Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822530 Analysis on the Comprehensive Review and Revision of the Forest Law Deadline24 Jul 2026 13822531 ⿂Chixiang Office waste lantern removal and processing outsourcing service case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13822532 Renovation project for the military vehicle depot of the Base Service Squadron and the 11th Military Police Squadron Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822533 In 2015, Daguan No. 1 Factory purchased a batch of overhaul items Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822534 3 ton forklift Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822535 Factory floor renovation in Qingquangang Camp District Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822536 Affairs manpower labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13822537 115-year electric relay test equipment Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822538 Cijin No. 7 Ship Canal No. 3 Floating Dock Waste Treatment Turnkey Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13822539 Guanshan Riverside Park artificial wetland and embankment slope and other facility improvement project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822540 2 items including small boat main engine (including the installation of 2 main engines on the first ship of each batch) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13822541 Dongshi Elementary School in Chiayi County enriches digital technology teaching equipment Deadline23 Jul 2026 13822542 Danas-A-06-01-07-Fuwen Tribe 12 and 19 Neighbor Drainage Improvement Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822543 Sporadic painting work at Tainan Oil Supply Center from 115 to 116 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822544 115 years of hydrological observation and maintenance work Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822545 Pingtung renovation turnkey project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822546 Sidewalk planning and improvement project on Dongtai Street, Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822547 115th Annual Healthy Xiaojia Track Suspension System Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822548 Xinyi Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City, enriches the teaching equipment environment - procurement of office desks, chairs, podiums and other teaching equipmen Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822549 Zhanglu Road 1500mm steel-lined prestressed concrete pipeline (PCCP) inspection entrusted professional service Deadline13 Aug 2026 13822550 Petroleum naphtha detailed composition analyzer and single ring aromatic analyzer batch Deadline27 Jul 2026 13822551 Maintenance of 600HP submersible electric water pump at the pressure station at the top of the mountain in Da'nan Factory Deadline21 Jul 2026 13822552 Playground grass renovation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13822553 115 Annual Information Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13822554 115 Wanxing Livestock Farm Agricultural Sludge Outsourcing Labor Procurement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13822555 Purchase of counters and aluminum window replacement items on the 1st to 3rd floors of Tuku Tower in Tuku Town (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us