Taiwan Tenders - 15 July 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

827 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 July 2026, across industries like Defence, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13835487 Taichung factory 10 sets of bulletproof vests and helmets for 2015 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13835548 115 years of information security management system (ISMS) coaching and verification service cases Deadline30 Jul 2026 13835552 Neimen Guozhong Electric Telescopic Door Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13835566 Virtual VPN remote invisible connection platform detailed specifications M115016 1ST in total Deadline28 Jul 2026 13835573 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan - Pediatric Intensive Care Login and Transfer Platform System Construction and Server, Firewall, and Cabinet Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13835584 Taitung County Police Department - 115-year-old digital forensic software system Cellebrite Inseyets Pro Online mobile phone encryption system (three-year license) property purchas Deadline20 Jul 2026 13835586 "Magnet AXIOM and other digital forensic software license update" purchase case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13835593 Second Administrative Center Resident Personnel Attendance Equipment Deadline21 Jul 2026 13835594 Chiayi Hospital Medical Record Information Sharing Platform System Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13835599 Numerical terrain production based on airborne LiDAR measurement in Hualien Heping, Chongde and Liwuxi areas Deadline03 Aug 2026 13838226 Sidewalk drainage improvement project at No. 270 Zhongzheng South Road, Yongkang District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838227 Improvement project around 2 adjacent roads in Qixing Village, Emei Township Deadline30 Jul 2026 13838228 Improvement project around the 16th adjacent road in Fuxing Village, Emei Township Deadline24 Jul 2026 13838229 T004 (Daidai Mountain) Large-Scale Collapse Agricultural Road Improvement Project in the 13th Neighborhood of Funan Village in the Specific Soil and Water Conservation Area Deadline20 Jul 2026 13838230 Disaster reconstruction project of 1K+500 village roads (C2) in 16th neighborhood of Qixing Village, Emei Township Deadline24 Jul 2026 13838231 Disaster reconstruction project of 1K+500 village roads (C2) in 16th neighborhood of Qixing Village, Emei Township Deadline24 Jul 2026 13838232 Bitouli road and drainage improvement project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838380 Danas-H-01-07-11-Yuli Dongfengli Zhulin Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project and other 3 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13838381 115-116 Nanheng Sanshan and Guanshan trail facility renovation projects (open contract) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13838382 Alishan sun-watching stone trail and other renovation projects Deadline20 Jul 2026 13838383 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitasato South Line Industrial Road (H, I, K) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13838384 The northern extension of the Houqiaoyuan Road section of Xinshe District, Xizhi District, crossing the expressway to the Mingfeng Street section of the new road project (first pha Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838386 RC paving of industrial road next to land number 521, Gonghe Section, Yuchi Township Deadline22 Jul 2026 13838387 (114) Bypass road and drainage improvement projects at No. 82, Lane 53, Section 1, Jiuru Road, Jiuru Township Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838388 Heavy rain in May 2012-C1-009 Nantou County Renai Township Investment Line 89 16K+800 road disaster recovery and construction project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13838389 Improvement project of agricultural roads No. 468, 471-1 and other places in the Sanpu section of Sanpu, Yujing District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838390 Road and drainage improvement project in Gaoshi Community, Mudan Township, Pingtung County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13838391 Smiling Mountain Line-Yingge Stone Trail Surrounding Environment Construction Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838393 Danas-H-01-07-6-Damage restoration and construction project of two rural roads including Shizi Lake in Shiqi Village and Yexi Farm Road in neighboring Tengliaozi Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838395 112th Farm Road Improvement Project in Layerlinli, Yujing District (Nine Layer Forest Section 82 and 1123-1, etc.) Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838396 Chiayi County’s typhoon Kemi in July 2013 (C1-165, 167, 169, etc.) - 6 post-disaster reconstruction projects including County Road 162A, Township Road Chia 154 and Chia 154-1 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13838397 Road and ditch cover improvement project next to the gas station in Shicheng, Danei District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13838398 [115 Ryukyu Township Erlong Palace Square Side and Slope Improvement Project Behind Wulong Palace] Deadline20 Jul 2026 13838400 [115 Ryukyu Township Road Drainage and Yufu Fishing Port Slope Improvement Project] Deadline20 Jul 2026 13838401 Shiguixi-Zhen Main Line and other disaster reconstruction projects Deadline20 Jul 2026 13838402 Road improvement project at Xie Li Lane in Wudeng Village 1 and next to the No. 7 Cemetery Deadline22 Jul 2026 13838403 Typhoon Kemi in Chiayi County in July 2013 (C1-166, 173, 175, etc.) - 4 post-disaster reconstruction projects including County Road 162A Deadline29 Jul 2026 13839778 115th Annual Hsinchu Industrial Park Sidewalk Repair Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13839779 Typhoon Kemi in Chiayi County in July 2013 (C1-186, 187, 189, etc.) - 10 post-disaster reconstruction projects including Township Road Chia 151 and Chia 151-1 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13839780 115 Opening Contract for Mountainous Road Disaster Repair Projects within the Chiayi County Government (First Work Area) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13839781 Baiyang Trail Emergency Repair Project (Phase 1) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13840071 New Taipei City Linkou District Touhu Elementary School 115th Annual Audio-Visual Classroom Air Conditioning Renewal Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13840401 115th year of Xionglin Junior High School campus asphalt concrete pavement removal and paving project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13841059 Typhoon Kemi G1-070 in July 2013, Yexi disaster recovery and construction project at No. 118-19 Li South Road, Dexingli, Zhushan Town Deadline20 Jul 2026 13842947 In the 115th school year, Xinshi elementary school students and attached kindergarten lunch boxes (bucket) meals are ordered outside Deadline27 Jul 2026 13842948 Private school lunches for the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13842949 School nutritious lunch purchase case for the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13842950 Free breakfast outsourcing for economically disadvantaged students in the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13842951 Purchasing of school lunch box meals and property for the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13842954 115 Catering Department Award Subsidy H208 Teaching Equipment Purchase Case (Second Time) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13842955 School lunch outsourcing for the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13842956 Outsourcing procurement case for student lunches and attached kindergarten lunch snack ingredients for the 115th school year (including subsequent expansion) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13842957 "Joint Procurement of Central Kitchen Service Lunch" for Ankang High School, Xindian High School, and Wufeng Junior High School in the 115th school year (the first bidding) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13842958 Xinyingguo Small Kitchen Hardware Equipment Enhancement and Improvement Project in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13842959 Outsourcing of school lunches and procurement of snack ingredients for kindergartens in the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13842960 Selection and procurement case of public and private manufacturers of nutritious lunches for the 115th school year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13842961 School lunch outsourcing for the 115th school year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13842962 Acting as agent for the outsourced procurement case of the central kitchen labor contract for the lunch group of Taoyuan Elementary School in Beitou District, Taipei City for the 1 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843255 Sirens and other 3 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843342 115 Taitung Operations Office Orchid Island System outsourcing contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843450 The First Top 100 Cultural Bases: Talent Cultivation and Documentary Film Integration Plan Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843451 DMPS Radiation Strain Drug Development Technical Document Construction Service Deadline19 Aug 2026 13843452 STIRIPENTOL CAP 250MG (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13843453 Central physiological monitor 1 batch Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843454 PACS ORACLE database version authorization update Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843455 In 2015, public kindergartens were subsidized to enrich and improve teaching environment equipment (new outdoor playground for kindergartens) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843456 Changhua County Lukang Junior High School Activity Center Stage Decoration Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843457 Fenglin Campus Information Computer Room Facilities and Equipment Construction and Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843458 Two years of maintenance work on the oil unloading arms at the West 3rd and 4th West Terminals of Taichung Port (115~116) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843459 12 electric hospital beds (including bedside tables) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13843460 The State Education Department’s 115-year funding plan for subsidizing kindergartens to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843461 Intelligent conference room equipment type 1 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843462 115 Sheliaokeng Main Line Drainage Bank Damage Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13843463 Rear rockfall net protection and other projects in Lane 224, Xiner Road Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843464 Batch of Dianchang No. 5~8 bolts and canvas and other materials Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843465 Pavement improvement project at Lane 141, Zuci Road, Zhangxingli Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843466 "115 Facility and Equipment Project Funding for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-mountain and Non-City Schools - Procurement of Situational Facilities and Equipment for Digital Tech Deadline24 Jul 2026 13843467 Full-track Pilates bed and other teaching equipment Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843468 Hsinchu City City Baseball Team Dormitory Leasing and Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843469 Pathology Department's 8-item contract for outsourcing inspections Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843470 115 Kinmen County Traffic Control System Equipment Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843471 2015 Netcom equipment and optical fiber cabling equipment property procurement case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843472 Zhonghe Section 115-Year Bridge and Tunnel Reinforcement Project (Phase 2) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843473 The 115th annual multimedia composite audio-visual classroom decoration project of Jianguo Elementary School in Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843474 Yilan County Lanyang Museum 115-116 Information-related Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843475 Five-year unit price open contract for two detection reagents including immunohistochemistry staining and equipment Deadline10 Aug 2026 13843476 Pingtung County Shizi Township 115th Annual Agricultural Production and Marketing Guidance Business Observation and Visiting Activities Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843477 114th Annual Activity Center Toilet Renovation Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843478 Functional testing of the air respirator back frame at the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843479 Nangang Jiuzhuang purchased 3,700 environmental protection calendars Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843480 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Xinsanqing/Fangyi/Storage and Transportation Group small and medium-sized projects cooperate with erection work Deadline10 Aug 2026 13843481 Xiaogang Factory 18 liter edible oil color printed iron can 2,500HD Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843482 115th Annual Lianjiang County Smart Environmental Assessment Supervision System Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843483 The 115th annual Suao Harbor dredging, light pole maintenance and buoy replacement project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843484 115th Annual Mechanical Equipment Maintenance Work at Line West Sewage Treatment Plant in Zhangbin Industrial Park Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843485 115th Annual Green Care Station Site Equipment Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843486 Project management entrusted labor service procurement case of "Rebuilding Historical Site 2.0 Project" from 115 to 117 years Deadline29 Jul 2026 13843487 115-year chemical and organic fertilizer opening contract for experimental fields Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843488 Electronic one-piece laparoscope 0 degree Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843489 115th National Primary and Secondary School Kitchen Renovation Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843490 Activity center wall and floor renovation project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843491 Application for temporary power use for oil supply windbreak forest pollution control in Taichung Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843492 115 Pingtung County Animal Carcasses Removal and Processing Opening Contract (Phase 2) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843493 Scorpio shed optimization and resettlement space renovation project in Chunri Township, Pingtung County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843494 Inflatable drone football field set purchase case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843495 Replacement and replacement of heating water tanks in the administrative building Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843496 Blunt-tip puncture needle 13-item unit price opening contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843497 Procurement case for stadium air-conditioning addition project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843498 Infusion pump 4 sets Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843499 Retaining wall improvement project for 6 neighbors in Shijing Village, Emei Township Deadline24 Jul 2026 13843500 TV wall (including installation) and other 4 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843501 Entrusted technical services for Banshu Stadium roof waterproofing improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843502 In-situ expansion test system batch Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843503 Project to add centralized special education classes in the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843504 Niutiaowan Huanpi Trail Facilities Lighting Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843505 Post-water leakage reconstruction project of Mailiao Elementary School Activity Center in Mailiao Township, Yunlin County Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843506 115th Mingde Building New Generation Learning Space Renovation Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843507 UPS maintenance and fault repair work in Kaohsiung Gas Supply Center area from 115 to 118 years Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843508 41 open-type contracts including piston rings Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843509 Sporadic painting work at gas stations in Tainan in 115-116 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843510 26 items including electric keys Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843511 40 items including electronics Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843512 Emei Township Huguang Village 2 adjacent barge project Deadline24 Jul 2026 13843513 Cooling fans and other 60 items Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843514 Nuclear power plant No. 5 Part 5 diesel engine motor control center component nuclear energy grade equivalent quality inspection and certification technical service work Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843515 Taichung fuel supply marine fuel oil pump 1 set (including installation) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843516 115-116 Taoyuan City sewage sewer manhole inspection and inspection operations, anti-slip coefficient determination and user takeover inspection operations Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843517 115 years of Xinshe Flower Sea event field management labor contracting Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843518 New retaining wall project behind Xiama Church in Wulu Village, Haiduan Township Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843519 Civil engineering improvement projects in Guangxing, Jianxia, ​​etc., Toufen City in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843520 "115th Annual Digital Forensic Storage Media" Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843521 Dalin Plant Second Gasoline Hydrodesulfurization Plant E3004/E3013/E3015 Reducer Maintenance Stand (NORD) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843522 Rust removal and painting work of conductive rails in Wenhu Line platform area Deadline29 Jul 2026 13843523 115 years of liquid engineering department personal protective equipment Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843524 Entrusted removal and disposal of waste sleepers Deadline23 Jul 2026 13843525 2026 external wiring work tool Deadline17 Aug 2026 13843526 The third phase of drainage improvement project next to land number 831-14, Shenkeng subsection, Budai, Guanmiao District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843527 Sports classroom on the second floor of the 115th library Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843528 Restroom renovation project on the 1st and 2nd floors of the old elementary school activity center Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843529 Sugar-flavored Road-Sail Project from Sugarcane Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843530 Two-year unit price open contract for computer supplies Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843531 1 4K high-end laser projector Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843532 115th Bilingual Department Improvement of Teaching Environment and Facilities Project Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843533 Dalin factory purple flame dry powder fire extinguisher Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843534 High-end computing workstation counts 1 item Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843535 Three procurement projects including database synchronization platform construction and data transfer Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843536 Chiayi County Minxiong Township Xingzhong Elementary School General Area School 3-year 1 million yuan teaching environment facilities and equipment project school building painting Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843537 Planning, construction and renovation project of the unit supervisor’s office and service room Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843538 Lubricating oil additive CA659 (Neatsfoot Oil) one batch Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843539 Cooling water tower for ice water group Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843540 115th Zuoying Jianye New Village 4-household project planning, design and restoration project entrusted supervision technical service case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843541 QC/DC maintenance work of unloading arm at Kwun Tong factory Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843542 Mail sorting before delivery at Xinzhuang Post Office and Bali Post Office Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843543 Typhoon Danas disaster reconstruction project in the livestock division factory area Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843544 Procurement of renovation project for old toilets in Yixin Building Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843545 Procurement case of school lunch ingredients and kindergarten snacks for the 115th school year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843546 Classroom paint renovation project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843547 2 procurement cases including the basement office of the Electricity Regulatory Building in Zhongai Camp District Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843700 Lunch group meal purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13843701 Procurement of meals for the 115th school year of the kindergarten affiliated to Xiejin Elementary School (open contract) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843702 115th Annual Physical Education Module Seed Teacher Enhancement Study Venue, Meals and Accommodation Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843703 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13843704 Attached Kindergarten 115 first semester of school year and extended winter vacation to take care of lunch, snacks, ingredients and property purchases Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843705 New Taipei City Zhanghe National High School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th School Year Frozen Food, Drinks and Ingredients Purchasing for North-South Meals Deadline22 Jul 2026 13843706 Outsourced procurement of meal ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843707 Kindergarten meals for the 115th school year - purchasing lunch and snack ingredients Deadline21 Jul 2026 13843708 115 school lunch outside order bucket meal/box meal purchase case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13843709 New Taipei City Linkou Kindergarten's unified procurement case for nutritious meal ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844315 Labor procurement case for office cleaning and maintenance work in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13844316 Kwun Tong Port Area Cleaning and General Waste Disposal Labor Outsourcing Operation Deadline22 Jul 2026 13844318 Cleaning and maintenance and vector control labor outsourcing case in 2016-117 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13844649 Renovation project of old toilets in Zhuoyue Building Deadline23 Jul 2026 13844653 Butterfly valve and other 32 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13844656 Hualien County Minglian Elementary School’s 115th annual basic training station athlete equipment purchase case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13844657 Medical tent 1 set Deadline20 Jul 2026 13844658 The BEATA student restaurant on Yangming Campus has added a new cold storage (including the adjustment of the old storage) 1 type Deadline27 Jul 2026 13844659 High-voltage AC and DC cables and trackside equipment inspection, repair and equipment transportation case (open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13844660 115 Tainan City Pothole Early Warning Detection Operation on Roads Around Water Conservancy Facilities (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13844661 Kindergarten purchase of indoor wooden lockers and teaching supplies property purchase case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13844662 Outsourcing of labor services in Tucheng Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13844664 O-ring group and other 69 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13844666 Roof waterproofing projects for the music hall and rotunda of Pingshi campus Deadline20 Jul 2026 13844670 Oral surgery pneumatic bone drill set 1 set Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844672 Car body model showroom optimization and rainproof improvement project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13844674 New lighting cover improvement project for the simple park at the bottom of Lane 120, Hengxi Road, Xibeili Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844676 Drainage improvement project at No. 130-19, Nanzhou Lane, Shan District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844678 Virtualized VMWARE Server Virtualization System Subscription (1 Year) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13844679 Maintenance and maintenance of Keelung Pass digital electronic switch and ancillary equipment in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13844681 2 open contracts for cardiac catheterization and health care products in 115 years Deadline23 Jul 2026 13844684 Nangang Jiuruli purchased 4,000 copies of environmental protection promotion calendars Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844686 Vehicle sign APR reader repair case (open contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13844688 115th Health Examination of Employees of the Cleaning Team of Hukou Township Office in Hsinchu County Deadline29 Jul 2026 13844690 The 4th-1st batch of 4 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2014 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844692 115-year student dormitory paint material opening contract Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844694 Gangping Elementary School Campus Broadcasting Equipment Renewal and Property Purchase Deadline20 Jul 2026 13844696 Taitung County Fire Department Zhiben Fire Brigade relocation project entrusted technical services Deadline28 Jul 2026 13844698 Xinying Camp Area Military Vehicle Steel Shed Renovation Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13844700 Light weapons depot renovation project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13844702 Mammography AI-assisted diagnostic software Deadline21 Jul 2026 13844704 One set each of architectural visualization software and rendering software, two-year license Deadline21 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us