Taiwan Tenders - 20 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

677 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Logistics, GIS/GPS.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Logistics, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13909372 Penghu County Magong Municipal Kindergarten’s 115-year Strengthening Teacher Professional Teaching Activities County Tourist Motorcycle Visit Plan to Taiwan Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909373 Insulation box Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909374 2027 "Warm at the Seaside" event planning and execution commission Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909375 Hsinchu County’s 115th Annual Cable TV Service Quality and User Satisfaction Survey Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909376 The swearing-in ceremony of the 21st members of the Miaoli County Assembly and the procurement of overalls for the election of the chairman and deputy speakers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909377 TEMU2000 electric train Puyuma exterior painting design case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909379 "115th Annual Health Inspection Section Official Documents and Document Data Processing Business" Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909380 115th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Mountain and Non-City Schools - Technical Classroom Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909381 115 years of sporadic power distribution equipment maintenance and accident repair work (Working Area C) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909382 Labor procurement of transportation vehicles for students in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909383 Toilet project on the west side of the north building of Chongqing Elementary School Teaching Building in Taichung City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909384 "116-117 District Administration Business Planning Integration Plan" Labor Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909385 115th Annual Computer Classroom Equipment Update - Raised Floor, Computer Desk, Power Supply, Broadcasting, Internet Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909386 Aviation Police Shooting Range Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13909387 Yunlin County Douliu Municipal Picture Book Library Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909388 Hsinchu County Ruixing Elementary School 115-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13909389 Minimally invasive cervical spine expansion device set Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909390 115th overall park improvement project of Erbazi Botanical Garden in Xindian District Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909391 Qigu S/Y NO.1 D.TR installation and general S/Y weakness improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909392 Pump room sump cleaning work Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909393 In 2015, outsourced water consumption recording business for Districts 1 and 11 of Xinzhuang Institute, District 3 of Luzhou Institute, District 1 of Taishan Institute, etc. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909394 2 items of special ribbons for the tablet subcontracting machine of the Department of Pharmacy (open contract) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909395 Environmental improvement project of assembly halls in Wan'an, Pinghe and Jiaxing villages in Taiwu Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909396 Infection control room antibacterial foam hand soap meter 1 item (open contract) Deadline04 Sep 2026 13909397 115th Annual 10L-58.2 Degree Jincheng Factory Laojiao Liquor - Famous in the World (Exclusively for Employees) Porcelain Bottle Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909398 115th Annual Nursing Building Basement Toilet Repair Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909399 114th year old toilet renovation project Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909400 The second official contact and VIP purchase contract purchase case for dinner and drinks in 2015 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909401 Purchase case of windproof, waterproof and breathable clothes in 2015 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909402 Heavy electrical machinery factory roof waterproofing project and high-pressure cleaning station installation and construction project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909403 Restoration project of historic building Xinpu Station (entrusted with subsequent detailed design and construction supervision technical services) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909404 Sanmin Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909405 115-year campus ditch cover installation of anti-mosquito stainless steel plate procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909406 B115000161 Industrial Management Department-Purchasing Batch B of Laptops Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909407 Zhenbei Elementary School Kindergarten Teaching Environment and Equipment Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909408 IBM system software integration technical support and maintenance services for 2 years Deadline24 Aug 2026 13909410 Renovation project of R915, R917, R919 laboratories and R921 cell culture room in the Basic Medical Building Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909411 "Keelung Port Backbone Optical Fiber Network Pipeline Construction Turnkey Project" entrusted technical services for planning, design review and construction supervision Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909412 "115th Annual Miaoli County Hakka Ballads, Eight Music and Tea Picking Opera Promotion Project Achievements Performance" commissioned professional labor procurement case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909413 Stadium renovation project Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909414 115 years of practice in elementary schools to improve remote teachers’ dormitories and purchase dormitory equipment and property Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909415 EF system pressure transmitter Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909416 "Old Toilet Renovation Project - Teaching and Administration Building (Academic Affairs Office Side)" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Ca Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909417 Public and private labor procurement of school meals in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Aug 2026 13909418 A batch of pneumatic amplifiers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909419 Sangaopi 1-4 small supply and other enhancement projects Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909420 Laser therapy equipment and 7 orthopedic, neurosurgery, and thoracic surgical instruments Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909421 A batch of construction equipment in 2015 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909422 Procurement case for replacing and updating the TV wall in the lobby on the second floor of the Qian Siliang Memorial Lecture Hall of the Comprehensive Teaching Hall Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909423 Replacement of main transformer output overhead wires and slug iron Deadline14 Aug 2026 13909424 OP CARD A voice amplification module and other 6 purchases Deadline23 Jul 2026 13909425 Improvement project of farm road No. 36, Xilun section, Santiaolun section, Lincuoliao agricultural land rezoning area, Sihu Township Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909426 Roof and ceiling waterproofing project in Xinlun Community, Zhubei City Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909427 115-year video surveillance system construction and procurement case Deadline20 Aug 2026 13909428 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for 2 renovation projects including Xiaogushan Camp Area Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909429 Fixed-line telecommunications service market tariff control policy and cost model commissioned research and procurement case Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909430 Analysis of my country's air route marking maintenance and management mechanism and draft sub-law drafting entrusted professional services case Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909432 A batch of live white crickets in 115th year (open contract) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909433 Opening contract for entrusted design and supervision of technical services for various projects within the jurisdiction of Zhongpu Township (11501) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909435 115th Annual Washing Station Improvement Project in the Corridor on the 2nd Floor of Zhishan Elementary School, Zhenbei, Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909436 Hualien County Beichang Elementary School’s 115th Annual Campus Safety Protection Surveillance Equipment and Property Procurement Deadline05 Aug 2026 13909437 Danas-H-06-02-10-Two merger projects including post-disaster reconstruction of Yiwan Cemetery Wild Creek and Gaotai Wild Creek bank protection Deadline23 Jul 2026 13909438 County-administered road pipeline excavation and user-takeover pavement repair project in 2015 (open contract) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909439 Zhuangqiangying District Radar Antenna Field Renovation Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909440 Hsinchu County’s 115-year gender equality business promotion effectiveness improvement and assessment guidance work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909441 "Taitung Academy" school building seismic capacity improvement and reinforcement project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case Deadline05 Aug 2026 13909442 Dianchang No. 7~8 oil-water separator accessories batch B Deadline22 Jul 2026 13909443 Keelung City Zhonghe Road surface parking lot entrusted professional service operation and management labor procurement case Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909444 #7 machine JEONGWOO SWHE debris filter spare batch batch Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909445 6 open-ended contracts including Youtou Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909446 Stainless steel rods and other 21 items Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909447 Chiayi County Industrial Park Manufacturer Operation Management System Construction Case Entrusted Information Service Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909448 Baihe District No. 2 Park Renovation and Improvement Project in 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909449 It affects 73 items including deeds Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909450 Water impeller repair kit and other 62 items Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909451 North Building Old Toilet Renovation Project (First Amendment) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13909452 Purchase of refrigerated storage and exhaust hoods Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909453 Improvement of protective switches for coal conveying equipment in indoor coal bunkers Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909454 Pipeline replacement projects such as Wuquan Road and Wuquanba Road in Wugu District Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909455 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant's new third light group gasoline hydrogenation, utility group and Fang first group and other plant overhaul equipment parts disassembly and assembly wor Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909456 Procurement of tablet computers and mobile charging carts for Shuiliao Elementary School Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909457 115 Tsui Wah Village Cui Luan Tribal Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909458 Outsourcing routine inspection of biotech products Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909459 New oil carport (steel structure) project and camp 262 renovation project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909460 115-year long-term contract for one batch of drugs for testing and analysis Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909461 Yunlin County Tong'an National Primary School's 115th annual barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909462 Maintenance work of steam engine auxiliary equipment in 116th year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909463 Shooting range exhaust fan replacement Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909464 115th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Mountain and Non-City Schools - Multi-angle Shade Scaffold Set Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909465 In the 115th academic year, the four schools (Huzhong, Huxiao, Xiangxiao, Digital Experimental High School) lunches are public and private outsourced labor procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909466 Purchase a network switch Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909467 Pulse Optimized Pulse Ablation Instrument and Components-Loop Catheter Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909514 Fish-eating education digital textbook Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909515 In 2015, the Ministry of Labor entrusted the Immigration Administration to handle outsourced manpower services for foreigners’ residence management cases. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909516 Taitung District Sales Office performed miscellaneous work such as maintenance of storage tanks and diesel engine iron parts for offshore island power plants in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909517 External defibrillator 3ST in total Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909518 Restroom renovation project on the west side of the 1st to 3rd floors of the 114th Administration Building Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909519 Air conditioning system ice water host equipment replacement purchase case Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909520 High-efficiency fluorescent cell analysis equipment Detailed specifications Brand: ZEISS Model: AXIOCAM 820 or equivalent Total 1ST Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909521 Overhaul and Improvement of Instrument and Control Equipment in Zhongqi Machinery Boiler Room Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909522 116 years of SWFGD system equipment maintenance work Deadline07 Aug 2026 13909523 Drainage improvement project on the side ditch roof of Chengnanli Landing Community and upstream of Mazu Palace Second Street Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909524 115-116 Personal Computer and Peripheral Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909525 Procurement of network equipment for computer classrooms in the new campus of Ziqiang Polytechnic Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909526 115th Taoyuan International Student Day Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909527 In 2015, Taipei Station Coastal Forest Ecological Restoration Plan No. 4, 12, 18, and 26 and Ecological Vegetation and Stream Restoration and Management Plan No. 2 and 3 afforestat Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909528 New construction project of Yinfa Human Resource Center in Taozhumiao District Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909529 A batch of nuclear-grade HARSH transmitters Deadline31 Aug 2026 13909530 Renovation project of three defense facilities on Taiping Island in Nansha Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909531 Chiayi City Advanced Transportation Center Entrusted Operation and Management Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909532 In 2015, a joint procurement project to enhance local culture-related books in public primary and secondary school libraries (rooms) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909533 Adding more classes to public kindergartens in the 115th school year - project to improve basic environment and teaching environment equipment Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909534 Yiran Building classroom floor improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909535 115-Year Enrichment of Basic Teaching Practice Equipment Plan_Electrical Science Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909536 Green Energy Institute circle entrance and exit lane fence machine and traffic barrier (purchased with installation) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909537 Restroom renovation project in East Building Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909538 Overhaul of steam pipe hanger in No.7 boiler room in 2015 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13909539 Renovation project of old toilets in Siwei Building Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909540 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning Improvement Visit and Observation Activities Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909541 Office building network switch procurement and network layout Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909542 Fanlu Township Farmers Association Agricultural Products and Food Processing Factory New Turnkey Project Entrusted Project Management (Including Supervision) Technical Service Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 13909543 New construction project of foreign crew rest center in Yanpu Mooring Area, Donggang Yanpu Fishing Port Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909544 Ryuzaki District Tsuchizaki-ri 162nd District Road (Tsuchizaki Koubun 143) Takuho Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909545 A counter system is added to the outpatient blood drawing and calling machine Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909546 Xinfeng Township 115th Annual Pine Forest Children’s Park and Xinfeng Park Environmental Facilities and Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909547 115 annual power distribution equipment phase measurement equipment system base station and phase measurement instrument Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909548 115 and 116 newly restored ammonia tank inspection and daily maintenance work Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909549 Purchasing of Wenhu Line Rail Vehicle-mounted Welding Automation Work Trolley Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909550 Xian'an Elementary School student public toilet renovation project (fixed-amount award) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909551 Procurement case for replacing old batteries with new ones for the 115-year uninterruptible power system in the Southern Campus Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909552 Water wireless communication unit Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909553 Group meals for teachers and students of Haidian Junior High School in the 115th school year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909554 New retaining wall project in Huizhong Park, Hemei Town Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909555 115th Xie Sanji steam turbine heater and pipe valve overhaul work Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909556 Procurement case of hardware equipment required for electronic signature system Deadline05 Aug 2026 13909557 3 purchases including digital waveform generation analysis module Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909558 115th Disaster Prevention and Rescue Science and Technology Achievements Exhibition Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909559 Sausage gift box tote bag 100,000 pieces Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909560 Renovation project of dormitories No. 209 and 210, Zili Road, Legislative Yuan Democracy Park Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909561 A batch of purchase cases for ice water host compressors and peripheral equipment (including installation) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909562 Refining Division real-time database (PI) system software maintenance work Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909568 Stainless steel double-disc check valve batch Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909569 Seismic reinforcement plan for two community activity centers, including Xingzhong Village and Dinglun Village, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909644 Pingtung County National Total Water Pollution Control Promotion and Tracking Plan for 2015 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13909646 115th Annual Qingsou Cloud Smart Platform Project Construction Deadline21 Jul 2026 13909647 Dalin Plant Heavy Oil Cracking Plant R-3101 Regenerator Refractory Mud (HWI) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909649 In 115-116, the Liugui Workstation of this branch provided entrusted design and supervision technical services for the state-owned forest water catchment area management project. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13909651 A batch of medicines Deadline06 Aug 2026 13909654 Taichung Municipal Heping Junior High School 115th "Sports Ground Renovation Project" Case (Case No.: hpjh11505) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909656 The central kitchen service lunch purchase of the private Zhulin Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909658 115 years of water injection and cleaning work on high-voltage resistors of distribution lines Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909660 2 sets of electric bone needles Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909661 115th Nantou County Community Planner Resident Mentoring Program Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909663 Kaohsiung City's 115-116 old house life extension functional restoration plan commissioned by the local service group to provide professional services Deadline23 Jul 2026 13909721 Seismic reinforcement turnkey project for four community activity centers in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County, including Zhonghe, Xichang, Donghu, and Zhenbei Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909871 Frequent maintenance work of FGD new wastewater plant in 2015-116 Deadline19 Aug 2026 13909872 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909873 115-year flat-bed plotter replacement case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909874 High Intensity Focused Ultrasound Ablation System Kit Opening Compact Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909875 115-117 Concord Power Plant Accounting File Compilation Labor Service Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909876 Procurement case for the construction and procurement of infrastructure such as laboratory tables and fume exhaust cabinets in the 502 laboratory of the Department of Chemistry, Bu Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909877 Regular maintenance and inspection of uninterruptible power system and battery replacement from 115 to 117 years Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909878 MTA-D-08-01-11 Hualien County Guangfu Township Dama Village Road Biangou Huajiasha Wind Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909879 The 47th Graduation Album Purchase Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909880 2 items of drugs for nuclear medicine (open contract) Deadline24 Aug 2026 13909881 Labor contract procurement case for 16 on-board assistants for student transportation vehicles in the 115th academic year Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909882 Jindong Medical Outpatient Center purchases physical therapy equipment (precision electronic machinery) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909884 Medical gas room air compressor and its ancillary equipment maintenance contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909885 X-ray film developing machine Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909886 115th sewage collection project in Anqing Elementary School, Anqing Baseball Stadium, and Haidian Elementary School base in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909887 Taipei City Yingqiao Junior High School’s 115th school lunch box meal/box meal purchase case Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909888 MISSION centrifugal pump spare parts, etc. 1 batch, total 9 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909889 115. Taichung City’s public and private Fengyuan Society Pito Baby Center entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909890 Kaotan Plant 115 Annual Pipeline Unit Price Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13909891 115th annual plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment (new barrier-free elevator) planning, design, supervision and labor entrustment procurement Deadline06 Aug 2026 13909892 115 New Taipei City Humanistic Environment Improvement Project (Districts 1 and 2) entrusted design and manufacturing supervision services Deadline14 Aug 2026 13909893 115th year of greening and finishing work in the jurisdiction of Tongxiao Transfer Center Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909894 Xinyi Elementary School ordered bucket meals for the 115th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2026 13909895 Purchase of art and labor teaching materials for students in the 115th academic year Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909896 Post-disaster reconstruction project of retaining wall of Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909897 114-Improvement project of the bicycle lane south of Fu'an Palace, Nan'an Village, Nanzhou Township Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909898 Taitung City Life Memorial Park third ossuary tower construction project entrusted project management technical services Deadline30 Jul 2026 13909899 Postal Logistics Park Warehousing Center Labor Contracting Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909900 A batch of ductile cast iron expansion joints Deadline03 Aug 2026 13909901 115 annual printing document procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909902 Part-time official car leasing case in 2015~116 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909903 115th Annual "Morikawa Miles" Coastal Village Convergence Sustainability Trend Sustainability Action Plan Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909904 Procurement of teaching equipment for Kuaiguan Elementary School English International Village Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909905 Off-campus teaching activities for third graders in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909906 Teaching Equipment Support Plan-Academic Teaching Deadline24 Jul 2026 13909907 2027 New Taipei City Wanjinshi Marathon Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 13909908 Adjustment of uninterruptible power supply equipment, power lines and infrastructure in the information room Deadline22 Jul 2026 13909909 115 New Taipei City Pinglin District Health Center Influenza Vaccination Program Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909910 115th school year ninth grade students graduation album, further education registration photo purchase Deadline29 Jul 2026 13909911 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years - North Building of the Second Phase of Fushan Junior High School Deadline27 Jul 2026 13909912 "Tongxiao Town Nanheli Nanshi Stream Water Environment Improvement Overall Plan" commissioned design and supervision technical service project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13909913 The Zhunan Brewery Manufacturing Section replaced the yeast storage barrel CIP pipeline and 1 yeast addition pump Deadline28 Jul 2026 13909914 Department of Architecture Computer Classroom Power Supply Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13910106 Tongluo SS GIS switch plug-in cable terminal connector batch Deadline30 Jul 2026 13910109 Public participation and promotion plan on civil affairs issues Deadline30 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us