Taiwan Tenders - 22 July 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

842 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 July 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13948457 115th Chinghu Plant Kaohsiung North District and Pingding Plant Area Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948458 Meiyuan Yexi Regulation Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948459 Marine drugs and medical equipment (115~118 years) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948460 Anesthesia Department-Anesthesia Depth Monitoring System Sensor Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2026 13948461 Purchasing case of kindergarten cereals and food ingredients from north to south in the 115th school year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948462 115th New Taipei Industrial Park drainage ditch dredging work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948463 "Relocation of the archives warehouse on the second basement floor of the 115-year-old municipal building" labor procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948464 Teaching and administration building toilet renovation project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948465 Batch B of Dianchang No. 5~8 water tank breathable caps, generators, alarm printers and other accessories Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948466 Floor-standing high-pressure steam sterilizer Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948467 115 The ravine improvement project next to No. 101-22 Aixiang Road, Zhulin Village, Lugu Township Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948468 Microsoft Campus Authorization Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948469 Yunlin County Shuilin Township Farmers Association No. A01 and A02 state-owned warehouse renovation project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948470 Procurement case of dairy and beverage ingredients for kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948471 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Xinsanqing Group and other factories overhaul iron parts repair work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948472 Maintenance case for mobile C-arm digital X-ray machine dedicated to operating room Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948473 2026 World Club Dragon Championship CCWC construction temporary high-specification information network service construction project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948474 Design and supervision technical service case entrusted by the Pedestrian Environment Series Linkage Project of Section 2 and Section 3 of Longshan Road, Zhunan Town, Miaoli County Deadline06 Aug 2026 13948475 Orthopedics Department-Lumbar Intervertebral Fusion Fusion Device Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948476 Renovation project of the old toilet on the southeast side of Nanhu Tower in 2014 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948477 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan - Taipei Electric Power Section Automatic Counterweight Unit and Current Concentrator Relocation Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13948478 Safety protection improvement project for the sloped roof and parapet of our school’s botanical hall Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948479 Anesthesia machine and peripheral equipment maintenance contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948480 Sporadic renovation work of the security building office of Xingda Power Plant Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948481 New construction of barrier-free elevator at Baoshan Village Assembly Hall, Baoshan Township Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948482 Emergency project for improvement of left bank revetment upstream of No. 1 Drainage (Haipu Bridge) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948483 115 Nanzi Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948484 Danas-H-01-07-11-Huajiasha Typhoon Disaster Recovery Project of No. 3 Linnong Road, Xingli, Fenglinshan Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948485 Sports Department 2028 Sports Industry Expo-site selection and overall curation advance planning committee handles the case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948486 115th academic year student Tongxue Yunlin Line transportation vehicle rental and labor service procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948487 116th Open Contract Case for the Repair of Civil Infrastructure in the Hospital District Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948488 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the pedestrian environment extension project of Zhenru Road, Zhunan Town, Miaoli County Deadline06 Aug 2026 13948489 Ultra-high purity helium for analysis Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948490 115-117 Main Branch Mepilei Waterproof Postoperative Elastic Silicone Dressing (Sterilization) Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948491 Teaching audio and video line integration equipment in Classroom 201 of the School of Public Health Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948492 115 annual production and procurement case of winter work clothes for public health personnel Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948493 Sulfuric acid purity 98% approximately 200,000 kg Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948494 Landscape planting maintenance and cleaning work in the watershed area in 2015-116 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948495 Project to add centralized special education classes in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948496 Taochang heavy oil conversion plant reactor and regenerator large manhole gasket Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948497 Campus floor and wall environmental improvement project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948498 Township signage integration and improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948499 Key Bridge Driving Safety Improvement Plan-Tianhexi Bridge Reconstruction Project across the Longitudinal Line (Commissioned Surveying, Drilling, Planning, Design and Supervision P Deadline25 Aug 2026 13948500 115 years of Jinma marketing operation equipment maintenance work Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948501 After-school care service class for students in the 115th school year Deadline10 Aug 2026 13948502 Strongly invasive alien species are removed and economic tree species are replanted to develop local characteristic industries. Guidance plan - development of yellow wattle soothin Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948503 A set of particle size analyzers Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948504 Maintenance work of pipe valves and air compressors of No.1 and No.2 machines Deadline25 Aug 2026 13948505 Department of Electronic Engineering "Electromagnetic Interference Measurement System" Purchase Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948506 115-year Taochang conversion treatment and gasoline hydrodesulfurization plant overhaul tower tank equipment cleaning and maintenance work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948507 115th Zhuwei Class Toilet and Environmental Improvement Project Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948508 "115 Year Online Single Personal Voucher" Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948509 Extendable stop valve (bulb type), etc. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948510 "SIEM Audit Log Management Platform" software authorization and hardware maintenance Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948511 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948512 Comprehensive prevention and control of rice diseases, insect pests and weeds in 2015, farmland invasive fire ant and pest control plan - rodent poison bait procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948513 Zhunan Brewery Packaging Class Canning Line Inverter Replacement Type 1/Bottle-Empty Bottle Lifting System and Conveyor Belt Replacement with KEB Inverter Deadline11 Aug 2026 13948514 115th Annual Book Procurement of Wujie Township, Yilan County Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948515 Toner cartridge purchase case (with printer) case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948516 A batch of 200m/m vortex type, speed type horizontal axis Oldman type and 500m/m ultrasonic water meters (including installation and test run) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948517 In 2015, the steel cables and water seals of the Jiji Barrage Sand Discharge Channel Gate were replaced and updated. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948518 Maintenance work of ventilation equipment of new compound circulation unit in 115 years Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948519 2-item open contract for special medical materials for general surgical use) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948520 115-year Shibi Bamboo Industry Development Plan Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948521 Entrusted technical services for the south exterior wall renovation and roof waterproofing project of the R&D Building in Guanyin District Environmental Science and Technology Park Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948522 Indoor and outdoor stadium renovation projects for Lantan, Minxiong and Xinmin campuses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948523 A batch of solar power generation systems (purchase and installation) for the Chiayi plant of the Lubricating Oil Division Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948524 Restoration and reuse project of the historical building "Kaohsiung Refinery Former Warehouse No. 6" Deadline11 Aug 2026 13948525 Construction of the third row of cabinets in the medical school information computer room and the core network in the backup computer room Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948526 Comprehensive improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage in response to climate change - entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the new Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948527 From 115 to 117, Taoyuan Dayuan Yangmei and other zone equipment maintenance, update and construction Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948528 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948529 New Taipei City Zhonghe District Office's 115-year volunteer education, training and social activities in various social welfare services Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948530 Chuanlang window renewal project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948531 Outdoor education commissioning service for sixth graders in the 115th school year of Danhai Elementary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948532 touchscreen Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948533 One unit price contract for orthopedic Lingwitt arthroscopic surgery drainage catheter medical materials Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948534 Laiyi Township Drainage, Road and Environmental Improvement Project in 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948585 Cleaning up the remaining waste ammonia liquid in the ammonia tanks of the first and second machines Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948586 In 2015, the Central Construction Department carried out sporadic repairs and accumulated labor services Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948587 Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Sanitary Landfill Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948588 The Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office has been under the jurisdiction of the 115-year-old Xinxikou Suspension Bridge Park, museum buildings, attractions and cultural assets and s Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948589 Acrylic resin and other 5 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948590 Hsinchu Service Center remote reading equipment communication modification (including installation) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948591 Neurosurgery-Procurement case for automatic spraying of dura mater and dural tissue adhesive Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948592 Table and chair replacement case in Classroom 105 of Lifu Teaching Building Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948593 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects of Zhongli Service Station in 2015 (including water supply plant) - open contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948594 115th Annual Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment, Facilities and Equipment Plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948595 Aluminum foil flameproof apron and other 18 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948596 8-item open warranty for forklifts, etc. Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948597 The 13th Joint Procurement Case of Health Materials and Medical Equipment for Hospitals Affiliated to the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948598 Hsinchu County Emei Township and Hengshan Township Sanitary Landfill Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948599 Renovation project of the bureau’s offices and toilets Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948600 114-116 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948601 Small projects in the construction service funds of Daya District, Taichung City in 2015 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948602 In 2015, the overhaul pipeline inspection work of the third group of alkylation plant in Taochang Refining Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948603 In-structure floor-to-ceiling transfer yard improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948604 115 years of natural classroom cabinet purchasing Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948605 Nursing Department-Procurement case of Prismaflex set continuous venous blood filtration set Deadline12 Aug 2026 13948606 Corridor floor renovation and drainage improvement project in the teaching building of Wufu National Primary School, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948607 Student dormitory pump one-piece purchase case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948608 Comprehensive building restaurant drainage ditch renovation project procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948609 5 items of special medical materials for orthopedics department (open contract) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13948610 New sidewalk construction project on Shanbi Road, Luzhu District Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948611 Danas-F-02-01-1 Underground pipeline project from West Lake #207 to West Lake #265 on Line 1 of Miaoli District Chu Miaokuan 505 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948612 RH SYSTEMS 373LX dew point meter calibration type 1 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948613 Maintenance work of screw compressor of Xinsanqing Group in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948614 "115 Annual Renovation Plan-Renovation Project for Loose Iron Sheet and Fence on the Roof of the Teaching Building" Project Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948615 Neihu Campus Dementia Center Renovation Project Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948616 One-piece purchase case for hot water storage barrels Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948617 The 115th Ministry of Education-subsidized Public Library Reading Equipment Upgrade Implementation Plan Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948618 Inspection work of underground lathes on the east side of Beitou Machinery Factory Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948619 115th Annual Public Work Station Office Wall Carport Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948620 8 items of special medical materials for general surgical use (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948621 National Taiwan University Cancer Center Branch Guting dormitory management and cleaning labor outsourcing service operation Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948622 114th sidewalk improvement project of Zhongxiao Junior High School (next to Zhongxiao Village, Xinfeng Township) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948623 Spinal instrument kit Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948624 Entrusted procurement case for teaching to improve students’ swimming ability in the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948625 Procurement case of student books and art materials and property for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948626 115th Annual Northern Branch Director Education and Training Seminar Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948627 1 medical image display and transmission integrated system Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948628 Decoration work of office space on the 5th floor of Bandung Building Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948629 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Telecommunications Equipment Room Security Monitoring System Equipment Relocation Project within the Changhua Telecommunications Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948630 Hospital window renewal opening contract Deadline20 Aug 2026 13948631 Welding work of Taochang CPI-N07 wastewater to primary media and third sulfur pipelines Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948787 6 purchases including wallpapers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948788 Taitung District Sales Office 115 years old small engineering vehicle (four-wheel drive) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13948789 Changhua City Government’s 115th Annual Volunteer Observation Activities at Ancient Moon Museum, Folk Art Museum, and Cultural Center Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948790 Yuying Primary School’s 115th annual project to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948791 Protective equipment testing experimental system and environment construction Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948792 115 annual clean car tire purchase Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948793 Project to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Xincen Elementary School in Butai Town, Chiayi County Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948794 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the dock shore facilities construction project of the Nuclear Four Gantry Power Plant Deadline06 Aug 2026 13948795 Cooling (heating) equipment procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948796 Kaohsiung City historic building Kaohsiung Refinery No. 5 former warehouse renovation plan including response plan Deadline18 Aug 2026 13948797 Slope Strengthening and Consolidation Measures Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948798 Abandoned tomb foundation removal and sporadic repair project in Nangan Township Life Park Deadline10 Aug 2026 13948799 Afforestation work No. 3, 13, 14, 15, 16, and 17 of the Coastal Forest Ecological Restoration Plan under the jurisdiction of Yilan Station in 2015 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948800 Pump one-piece purchase case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948801 115-116 Taipei City Museum and local cultural center introduce private resources promotion plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948802 Floor renewal and drainage improvement projects for 6 park trails including Xinrong, Xinbao, Shanziding, Zhuangjing, Trade Park and Guoling Branch Trail (Gaoshuangli Section) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948803 5 items including sports jackets Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948804 The unit price of new (renovated) installations for users of Gaoshu Institute in 2015 (1) (open contract) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948805 Taoyuan Bade Gas Distribution Station Floor Cleaning Work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948806 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Wire Trunking Relocation Project within the Kaohsiung Telecommunications Section (Phase 1) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948807 Floor renovation project of CITIC Elementary School Ecological Farm in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948808 Tree pruning projects in Qidu District (unit price) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948809 "Korea International Educational Travel for the 115th Academic Year" Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948810 115 years 5AB (Area B) distribution line equipment maintenance work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948811 345kV Emei~Yihe white line #92~#99 conductor replacement project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13948812 Procurement of swimming and self-rescue teaching activities for fourth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948813 Wufeng Township Environmental Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948814 Urine collection work for specific personnel at Daelim Refinery Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948815 Zhonglun gas station building waterproofing and miscellaneous renovation work Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948816 Piliao Station Luchang Kezhen 0+000~0+214 (right bank) canal wall heightening project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948817 114th Babao Station Minor Projects Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948818 Extracorporeal shock wave lithotripsy and its ancillary equipment and facilities rental and purchase Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948819 Emergency agricultural waterway improvement projects such as Nanxin Primary School 2-5 in the American redistricting area in 115 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948820 Type 20 and 150 dry powder fire extinguisher filling and recycling equipment Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948821 Commissioned printing of "Collection of Oracle Bones Collected by the National Museum of History" Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948822 116-120 Cases on entrusting financial institutions to collect regulatory fees Deadline31 Aug 2026 13948823 The 12th (Hsinchu) Coast Guard PP-10088 boat left main engine side control module damage update and installation case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948824 "Taipei City Public Idle Space Greening Project Unit Price Contracting Case" in 2015 - Southern District Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948825 Renovation and improvement projects for tile rows 2-8 and others Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948826 Desktop ADC smart medicine cabinet 2 sets Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948827 The 115th academic year Student Tongxue Chiayi Line and Chaocuo Line transportation vehicle rental and labor service procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948828 115th Annual Contract Opening for Mechanical and Electrical Sporadic Repairs and Surveillance System Maintenance Work in Ma Chohou Industrial Park, Chiayi County Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948829 115-year Banxin Plant raw water total organic carbon automatic continuous monitor setup Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948830 114th Annual Activity Center Toilet Renovation Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948831 115 Infectious Diseases Department Medical Support Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948832 Afforestation work No. 1 and 19 of the coastal forest reservation plan under the jurisdiction of Nan'ao Station in 2015 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13948833 Tainan City Qieba Fuyou 115th annual snack purchase Deadline27 Jul 2026 13949258 High-end digital cameras Deadline28 Jul 2026 13949259 Opening contract for purchasing chlorine tablets and sodium hypochlorite Deadline03 Aug 2026 13949260 115 academic year exploration and experience training course professional services Deadline03 Aug 2026 13949261 115 channel renovation work (baihe reservoir branch dredging) (open contract) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13949263 "115 Years Mobile Printer Ink Cartridge" Procurement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13949407 115th Lanyu Villagers’ Representative Hall Facilities Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13949898 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year (2nd tender) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13949940 Steel butterfly valve batch Deadline29 Jul 2026 13950021 Three additional projects including sunshade nets and fitness facilities in Annan District’s Xinzhai Park, Benyuanliao Park and Phoenix Leisure Park Deadline05 Aug 2026 13950023 Health food calcium tablets procurement case from 115 to 117 years Deadline03 Aug 2026 13950024 Qiecheng drainage system management planning and management plan Deadline04 Aug 2026 13950026 Replacement of PIDS brackets on platforms at Shanbi Station and other 4 elevated stations Deadline28 Jul 2026 13950028 3 items of external inspection by the Microbiology Science and Technology Commission (open contract) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13950030 Maintenance and improvement project of Hanbao Seawall Hanbao West Bridge 8 and No. 53 Watergate structure in 115th year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13950031 Changhua County township (town, city) office HSEEP drill and disaster prevention cooperation center drill 115-year labor procurement case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13950033 Hydraulic classic men's chair, classic men's chair Deadline28 Jul 2026 13950035 Distribution line maintenance and accident repair work in Yigong District from the second half of 2015 to 2016 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13950037 1 batch of mobile medical supplies trucks Deadline27 Jul 2026 13950039 The 115th Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance Project in the Aboriginal Area of ​​Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline28 Jul 2026 13950041 115 Annual Kindergarten Classroom Wooden Flooring and Door and Window Frame Installation Project Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2026 13950043 The purchase and improvement of irrigation water pipe equipment in 9 places including Shang'an Village and Junkeng Village Deadline29 Jul 2026 13950045 Polyaluminum chloride 830,000kg Deadline28 Jul 2026 13950046 "SDL electronic consumables" batch Deadline29 Jul 2026 13950048 13-50mm telescopic water stopper and 20-40mm vertical meter set, etc. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13950050 Dalin Plant Heavy Oil Cracking Plant R-3101 Refractory Mud (RESCO) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13950053 In 2015, New Taipei Municipal Wugu Kindergarten's Shuizui Classified Toilet Environment Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Deadline29 Jul 2026 13950055 Otme hollow compression bone screw system and other 7 items Deadline27 Jul 2026 13950057 Professional hair dryer, 2-in-1 hair straightener Deadline28 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us