Taiwan Tenders - 24 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

750 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13987140 115th Annual Kaohsiung Port Area Bridge Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987141 Labor commission for after-school care services for elementary school children in the 115th school year Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987142 Procurement case for 30 sets of coast patrol side scan sonar equipment Deadline18 Aug 2026 13987143 Two-year unit price opening contract for artificial heart valve system Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987144 2026 Kaohsiung City Zhuangtou Fringe Festival tour venue layout and on-site execution commission case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987145 Quality management system verification service work Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987146 115th Amawu Grassland Concert Series Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987147 115th Hukou Work Area Water Supply and Drainage Road Improvement Project (Second Work Area) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987148 W26 electric pole foundation project in Qidu shunting yard Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987149 National Chiayi University round-trip economy class air ticket to Brunei and Malaysia for international exchange and National Day cultural performance Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987150 "Miao 49 Line 4K+100 and other 5 road widening projects" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987151 Skin gel unit price opening contract Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987152 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project - Mingde Building Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987153 Maintenance equipment cargo transportation insurance Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987154 Miaoli County National Primary and Secondary School Painting Project Procurement for the 115th Annual Wufu National Primary School in Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987155 Kasuga Elementary School teaching building old toilet renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987156 115th Annual Tainan City Yonghua Administrative District Old Rainwater Tank Culvert Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987157 Artificial heart and lung two-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987158 115-year duty-free shop cigarette bag purchase case Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987160 Medical record file rack Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987161 115-year supervisor consensus camp Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987162 Procurement case for stadium air-conditioning addition project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987163 115 Annual Improving Accessible Campus Environment Plan Accessible Ramp Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987164 Pre-school special education tutoring group visit and study together Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987165 2015 Fengshan Factory Exposed Pipe Paint Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13987166 Rehabilitation transportation vehicle rental for the 115th academic year of NTU Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987167 Design and supervision technical service project commissioned for the kitchen addition project of Damili Assembly Hall and the barrier-free building facility improvement project of Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987171 5mm zero degree hard endoscope Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987172 Surface and external management project of Zili Street (Lian Mao Cuifeng Court) building in Xinfeng Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987173 The third phase of student dormitory elevator replacement Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987174 115 Years of Household Income and Expenditure Interview Survey Promotional Materials - Fair and Rain Folding Umbrella Purchase Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987175 thoracoscopic lymph forceps Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987176 116-117 National Medical Center Medical Gas Equipment Negotiation and Maintenance Case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987177 The 10th Distillation Plant P-1020A Desalted Water Circulation Pump (Sulzer's) One Batch Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987178 115-year long contract for steel sheathed welded elbows, steel sheathed welded tees, sleeves, pipe joints, short pipes, saddle joints and other accessories Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987179 2015 Miaoli County coastal forest afforestation plan Haichui No. 8-Haichui No. 10 sand fixing work Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987180 Automatic cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987181 115th Opening Contract for Improvement and Update of Agricultural Land Rezoning Facilities in South Changhua Area (Second Bid) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987183 Danas-H-01-07-11-Fuli Fengnan Village 20th Neighbor Siwei Industrial Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987184 Pingtung County local public official-elect He Bian’s purchase case in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987185 Armature and other 11 items Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987186 Purchase of vehicle-mounted infrared thermal imager Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987187 A batch of campus network and information equipment Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987188 Wen Zi Shu Yuan Space Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13987189 25 unit-price open contracts including bone nails and plates Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987190 115. Technical services for the design and supervision of Sanli Public Construction (water and soil conservation projects, farm roads and immediate road clearance, emergency rescue Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987191 Chiayi area storage renovation project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987192 Improvement of boilers and ancillary equipment in the Three Gorges General Hospital Area Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987193 intracranial support device Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987194 Suction equipment and other 3 items Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987195 Surgical instrument kit and other 3 items Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987196 Construction of general dangerous goods handling site at Zhangbin Testing Site Deadline24 Aug 2026 13987197 Child Development Assessment and Rehabilitation Center Building Leasing and Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987198 Dalin Power Plant purchased a batch of DRS cylinder parts in 2015 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987199 Cleaning equipment function optimization procurement Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987200 115-year-old campus building and facility improvement project (second floor of Jiaoyi Building) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13987201 One-year maintenance of computer equipment for medical image storage and transmission system Deadline10 Aug 2026 13987202 Humidity control and floor crystallized cement project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987203 Wanda Power Plant emergency diesel generator update including installation Deadline10 Aug 2026 13987204 Three items of radiological health materials Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987205 115th academic year student meal property purchase case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987206 Bazhangxi Section 47-Section 50 dredging project and earth and stone procurement and separation-project standard Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987207 The demolition and construction project of the neighboring house (land No. 226, Zhongshan Section, Sanwan Township, Miaoli County and its above-ground structures) of the Sanwan Fir Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987208 Student swimming course labor procurement case in 2015 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987210 Beichen Elementary School 114th East Second Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987211 "Procurement Case of Medical Gas Panels for RCW Ward of Longquan Branch" Deadline10 Aug 2026 13987212 New Taipei City "2026 Urban Resilience (National Defense Mobilization) Exercise" Venue Layout Plan Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987213 AI computing data center construction project construction procurement case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987214 Prothrombin time-fibrinogen reagent and other 16 items (instruments provided) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987215 Purchase of inductively coupled plasma atomic emission spectrometer Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987216 In 2015, subsidies were provided to grassroots athlete training stations to improve the training environment and purchase equipment. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987217 Zhushan Branch Pistol Range Related Facilities Entrusted Manufacturing Supervision Service Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987218 Airport MRT Line No. 3 escape ladder steel structure improvement project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987219 Purchase case of 4 small engineering vehicles in 2015 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987220 Optical shockproof table and instrument rack equipment 1 batch Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987221 Bali Sail Pier renovation and bollard installation project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987222 Computer equipment replacement for mobile nursing vehicles Deadline26 Aug 2026 13987223 Tender case for printing "350 volumes of the 114-year police work annual report" Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987224 (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the upstream drainage bank protection of Xinpu Dapai, Shangshu Village, Neipu Township, Pingtung County Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987225 Radiology department ice water host replacement purchase case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987226 Fengyuan cigarette R&D and manufacturing factory replaced 3 sets of labeling machine equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987227 115th Annual Corrugated Box Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987228 Library cum Li Chi Building renovation project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987229 Tamsui River Arson Explosion and Oil Pollution Response Control Plan Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987231 In 2015, the Ministry of Education subsidized the procurement project of the old toilet renovation project in Xiange Hall of our school (elementary school). Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987232 Renovation project of the 114-year-old toilet in Australian Intermediate School Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987233 Chest compression system and other 4 items Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987234 Fangyuan Township Shanliao Drainage (Upstream of Lower Sanhe Bridge) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987235 Overload heating wire and other 15 items (three groups in total) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987236 Aircraft 2016 General Inspection Adhesive Paint and Oil Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987237 Regular inspection work of Dajian Suspension Bridge and Qingshan Steel Bridge in 2015-116 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987238 Multi-format universal high-throughput slide scanner (including polarizing module) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987239 One biosafety operating table for research in the Department of Pharmacy Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987240 Geological survey and report writing project for the scheduled site of the Taoyuan City Aviation City Wastewater 1 and 2 Water Resources Recycling Center Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987241 Close potential detection of pipelines in Taitung area Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987242 Various waterway maintenance projects in Dalun work area in 2015 (first work area) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987243 115th Annual Smart Integrated Fraud Prevention and Detection System Construction Project Management Service Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987244 Multi-channel α/β low background measurement system Deadline10 Aug 2026 13987245 Pipeline tight potential detection case in Hualien area Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987246 Taoyuan-Dazhen Water Diversion Road (2015~116) Maintenance Management Entrusted Technical Service Plan Deadline11 Aug 2026 13987247 Bedside information display system type 1 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13987249 The 115-year subsidy for grassroots sports training stations to improve the training environment and equipment (archery project) procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987250 Food waste removal and processing Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987251 115th Annual Design and Supervision Case for the Roof Leakage Prevention and Insulation Improvement Project of Shuangyu No. 1 Citizen Activity Center in Gongliao District Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987252 114-116 Restroom renovation project on the east side of Jingsi Building Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987253 6 procurement cases of non-joint standard sanitary materials Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987254 115th Annual Renovation Plan-Old Barrier-free Elevator Replacement and Renovation Project in Building B Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987255 115-year student desk and chair replacement procurement Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987256 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987257 Cardiac Surgery - Composite Aortic Stripping Stent Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987258 Kindergarten improvement teaching environment equipment project case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987259 2 purchases including oil and gas separators Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987260 Emergency physician support labor procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987261 Taitung County Health Bureau relocation (expansion) project entrusted technical services Deadline10 Aug 2026 13987262 Nantou County Nangang Elementary School "115 Year Old Toilet Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987263 Lak Hing Building Waterproofing Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987264 Tainan City Liguanmiao Kindergarten Toilet Environment Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13987265 Dawu Junior High School--Judo team's overseas teaching visit and exchange went to Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam, a new southbound country, to visit and relocation training exchange pla Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987266 New Taipei City Jingtong Elementary School 115th Annual Qingfeng Toilet Environment Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987267 Foam coating and welding work on the low-pressure pipeline of refrigerant of type 321 electric train Deadline06 Aug 2026 13987269 Joint intra-articular injection unit price opening contract Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987270 115 Penghu County Magong Municipal Kindergarten Dongwei and Pengnan Class 2 Outdoor Playground Facilities and Equipment Improvement and Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2026 13987271 Pine and bamboo path construction project in Shuangtan Village, Sanyi Township Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987272 115th Tamxiu Junior High School Activity Center Toilet Renovation Project and Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987273 Danas-H-01-07-7-Disaster recovery project of Zhongliaonong Road, Caoshan, Zuozhen (No. 11, right, No. 133, Peizai) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987274 All-ceramic deciduous tooth crown 2-item unit price opening contract Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987275 Drainage Improvement Project of Farm Road No. 293, Dongxing Section, Dongxing Village, Minxiong Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987276 Slope improvement project at No. 394, Guguan Section, Heping District Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987277 Yuanlin Performing Arts Hall Performance Hall Mixing Equipment Replacement Case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987278 General arthroscopy group includes 3 items including photography system Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987279 Hemei Town Fanyagou Drainage (Water Source Section) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987280 1 rapid infusion device Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987281 Xiongjiaowan section No. 167 and other areas next to the wild stream improvement project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987282 The 115-year “Review and Acceptance Guidance on Subsidy for High-bed Stable Houses and Rainwater Wastewater Diversion in Pig Farms in Response to Climate Change” Case Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987283 115th annual network integration and construction project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987284 115-116 years long-term contract maintenance of software and hardware of Taochang fixed pollution source control equipment real-time monitoring system (CPMS) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13987285 Hualien County Secondary Coastal Protection Integrated Planning and Coastal Protection Plan Comprehensive Review Deadline07 Aug 2026 13987286 Hsinchu County’s state-owned forest afforestation and tending work in 2015 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987287 National Railway Museum image visual design and folding revision production Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987288 Pipeline maintenance within the jurisdiction of Shengou Plant in 2015-116 (excluding table locations) (open contract) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987290 Left spring bridge assembly (for double installation) 30 sets Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987291 New York Port Shipping Smart Internship Camp Overseas Study Activities Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987292 115th Taichung City Sewage and Sewerage System Emergency Repair, Dredging, Management, Improvement, Repair and Maintenance Project II Deadline10 Aug 2026 13987293 115-116 AI Di+ Experimental Plan (Dinner) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987294 5 items including upper spring linkage Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987295 Labor outsourcing of cleaning and plumbing personnel from 115 to 116 years Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987296 Large-scale mechanics experimental field terrace waterproofing repair project Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987297 License plate recognition system Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987298 C-type cartons 4,500 pcs Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987299 Preloaded aspherical hydrophobic intraocular lens Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987300 Department of Business Management "Investment Simulation Trading System and Simulation Examination Platform Equipment" Purchase Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987301 In 2015, the Ministry of Education provided subsidies for school facilities and equipment in remote areas to build situational learning technology classrooms in Yiren Elementary Sc Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987302 Drum Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987303 Outdoor education procurement case for students from grades one to six in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987304 115-year Collection Warehouse Intelligent Management Platform Function Expansion Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987305 Health examination for new students in the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987306 Aviation supply warehouse floor and steel shed new construction turnkey project Deadline07 Aug 2026 13987307 Ultraviolet sterilization super smart circulation medical fee payment machine Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987308 Procurement case for Changhua County’s 115th Disaster Prevention Education Day series of activities Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987310 Right spring bridge assembly and other 3 items Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987311 115th Xiuguluan River Baishitan Embankment (Section 47-48) Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987312 26 items including multimedia hardware and software equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987313 High frequency chest wall oscillator purchase case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987314 Jinning Factory Packaging Materials No. 1 Floor Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987315 The 115th annual land improvement maintenance work of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987316 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Institute, Hsinchu Factory and Baoshan Factory (115 years) (open contract) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987317 2026 Yongan Grouper Festival Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987318 Chiayi County’s 115th Annual Establishment of Adaptable Sports Base Plan Equipment Procurement Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987319 Procurement of suspended air conditioners and LED ceiling lights for the gymnasium in 2015 (including installation and power pipeline renovation) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987320 Yuemei Park Fire Alarm System Update Property Purchase Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987321 Heavy rain in April 2015 (Category G1) Nanzhuang Township Yuanlin Village Drainage and Nanfu Village Yexi Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987322 Purchase of front-loading reciprocating car washing machine in Kaohsiung in 2015 (purchasing with installation) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987323 The 113th forest class of Da'anxi business area covers an area of ​​2.94 hectares and entrusts professional services for logging operations Deadline05 Aug 2026 13987324 Roof waterproofing project of the Elderly Recreation and Recreation Center and wall leakage repair project on the 4th floor Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987325 Eisai Pentathlon Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987326 115th Annual Information Smart Big Screen Property Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987327 Miao supplies electric torque tightening gun Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987328 Taoyuan District Sanmin Sports Park Ice Rink, Guoqiang Section and Zhongyi Section Facility Improvement Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 13987329 115-year student dormitory public space improvement project case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987330 Eisai three items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987332 Adult diapers and replacement diapers purchase case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987333 A set of radio analyzer equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987334 New construction of the second ossuary tower at Fengshan Kaotan Demonstration Cemetery Deadline01 Sep 2026 13987335 Procurement case for endoscopic imaging system group Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987337 Renovation project of classroom F304 in Qinpu Building Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987338 Special probe for vascular surgery quality measuring instrument Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987339 "Processing sporadic improvement projects in Yuanli and Tongxiao Town farmland rezoning areas in 2015" entrusted design and supervision technical service work (open contract) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987340 The second series of labor entrustment professional service cases at Douliu Happy Christmas City in 2015 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13987341 Handle the case handled by the 114th Annual Specific Sports Group Visit Planning Committee Deadline04 Aug 2026 13987342 Handheld ultrasound scanner Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987343 Native B-type natriuretic peptide NT-ProBNP procalcitonin PCT creatine kinase MB isoenzyme CK-MB test reagent Deadline03 Aug 2026 13987345 Rotatable detachable rongeur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987346 Type A cables and other 2 purchases Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987347 Commissioned design and construction supervision services for the preliminary renovation project of the old building of National Taiwan University School of Medicine, a designated Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987348 8 projects including road drainage improvement project next to electric pole No. 20, Zhanghuzhi, Beigang Village Deadline31 Jul 2026 13987349 66 desks Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987350 1 set of strange ultrasonic broadband electronic linear probe Deadline29 Jul 2026 13987351 "Customs Intelligent Navigation Outsourced Construction Project" Deadline17 Aug 2026 13987352 114th Annual Taichung City Longshan Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13987353 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us