Taiwan Tenders - 3 August 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

632 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14143587 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitasato Middle Line Industrial Road (D) and Branch Line (B) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143588 Neihu and Dahu Civic Center Renovation Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143589 Taoyuan Airport Aviation Fuel Center Aviation Fuel Water Testing Agent Supply Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143590 1 set of imaging intubation equipment Deadline19 Aug 2026 14143591 Taichung Municipal Dongxin Junior High School 115th Lunch Kitchen Equipment and Environment Improvement Implementation Plan Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143592 Maintenance work of the second phase engine unit of Tower 115 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143593 "Vietnam Cultural Tourism and Local Revitalization Study and Exchange Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143594 "Taichung Municipal Juren Junior High School Qinxue Building 3rd to 4th Floor Restroom Floor Floor Renovation Project" Procurement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143595 115 years of inspection, inspection and maintenance of related equipment at the feeder information end Deadline01 Sep 2026 14143596 National Highway Landscape Management System Maintenance Entrusted Information Service Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143597 2015 Electric Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143598 Taoyuan City A21 Huanbei Micro Transfer Station Leasing and Management Case Deadline14 Aug 2026 14143599 Sliding bearing explosion-proof induction motor (purchase with installation) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143600 115 years of sporadic power distribution equipment maintenance and accident repair work (Jiagong District) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14143601 115 Simple water supply project in the 2nd and 3rd neighborhoods of Xiangshanli, Puli Town Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143602 Lubricant additive CE012 (sodium lauryl dimeroxyethylene ether sulfate) batch Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143603 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitari North Road Industrial Road (A, B) and Branch Line (A) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143604 115th Annual Taoyuan City Park Green Space Lawn Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143605 1 3D digital mammography system (including space improvement) and 6 years of maintenance Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143606 Renai Junior High School in Renai Township, Nantou County in 2023, the 2023 Kanu Typhoon Reconstruction Project, and the 2023 Kanu Typhoon Damage Repair Project of the Cuiluan Bran Deadline19 Aug 2026 14143607 115-year upgrade of administrative district cable network project procurement project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143608 Nantou National High School 115th Annual Plan for Improving the Barrier-free Campus Environment (General Environment) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143609 Peace Office Building Public Affairs Management Services Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143610 Audit Department Chiayi County, Taiwan Province Audit Office Stairwell Curtain Window Silicone Repair Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143611 Hualien County Fire Department 115 Annual Ladder Fire Trucks 3 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14143612 115th Annual Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143613 Research on real-price registration big data-assisted section land price balance in Tainan City (including overall development zones) (seventh issue) Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143614 22-item unit price open contract for lower limb prosthetic spare parts Deadline19 Aug 2026 14143615 Battery charger and nickel-cadmium battery pack Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143616 Improvement projects such as Pijiao Xiaopai 2-3 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143617 Rent a large bus to transport students to and from school Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143618 Danas-H-01-07-4-Shuangkeng branch line collapse recovery and construction project in Fuxing Village, Zhongliao Township, etc. 2 pieces Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143619 Coated Brucella yeast (for feed) 2,000Kg Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143620 Central Training Center Internship Site Environment Optimization Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143621 2026 Chiayi County Government organized a delegation to visit the Polish Smart AI Park for an inspection trip and entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143622 UH-60M machine 9 maintenance labor procurement cases for ELT and communication parts to be repaired in 2015 Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143623 115th Annual Enrichment Teaching and Internship Equipment Plan-Computer Finance Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143624 65M3/h natural gas diaphragm gas meter and other batches Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143625 Sugar Refinery Final Honey Tank #1 Update Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143626 Taipei Outpatient Center’s 115th Annual Campus Civil Infrastructure Repair Open Contract Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143627 Magong direct sales gas station generator (purchase with installation) batch Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143628 A batch of liquid nitrogen Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143629 115th Medical Clothing of the Year Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143630 115 years of multi-parameter water quality monitoring and verification in sea areas Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143631 Fully digital electronic pit-type 80-ton truck floor scale (including disassembly, installation, testing, etc.) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143632 Harmonic Knife-Surgical Scissors Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline19 Aug 2026 14143633 1 set of automatic monitoring and connection transmission equipment for warm water drainage was updated Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143634 Project procurement for adding a two-year-old special class to the kindergarten attached to Anxing Elementary School in Hsinchu County Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143635 28 purchases including guide wheel insurance film Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143636 One digital microscope Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143637 Taiwan Infectious Disease Empirical Research and Surveillance Network Construction Verification Plan Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143638 114 Zhubei City Geliti Road and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143639 Base food waste removal and processing Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143640 115-year "Cultural Assets Activation Reuse Digital Exhibition Project" outsourced technical service procurement Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143641 Phoenix Typhoon Disaster Reconstruction Electrical Equipment Replacement Project - Generator Replacement in Lequn Building and Activity Center Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143642 One intermittent coating machine Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143643 Flaxseed (for feed) 195,000Kg Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143644 Wire and tube sections, etc. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143645 GPS timer (purchased with installation) batch Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143646 115th National Primary and Secondary School-Miaoli County Douhuan Elementary School Painting Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143647 "Pingtung County Donggang Town B Main Line Rainwater Sewer Improvement and New Pumping Well Project" commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143648 116 years of annual maintenance and overhaul of low-voltage motors Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143649 Integrated services for national defense science and technology academic seminars Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143650 Summer English Camp Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143651 Hard disk copy identification machine and other 11 items Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143652 115 years of value-added service development for enterprise mobile devices Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143653 FGD wastewater treatment equipment dismantling and waste removal work Deadline03 Sep 2026 14143654 115-year elevator replacement procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143655 1 set of application interface management system Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143656 A batch of PLC module equipment in Jianshan factory area Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143657 115 years of enriching basic teaching practice equipment Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143658 Procurement case for "enhancement of basic equipment" for the internship office Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143659 Ball mill equipment 1 set Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143660 1 cardiac defibrillator Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143661 District 11 Management Office Fast Filter Sand Sampling Set and Sludge Sampling Detection Rod Deadline06 Aug 2026 14143662 Dedicated network bandwidth for 18 months Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143663 Tai'an Hot Spring A Well Machine Room Slope Protection Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143664 Unit#1~#6 gas turbine second stage air inlet chamber filter 4120 pieces Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143665 Maintenance work of #9GT gas turbine main engine and its ancillary equipment in 115th year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143666 Small arthroscopy group and other 3 items Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143667 Private out-order box (bucket) meal procurement in the 115th school year Deadline14 Aug 2026 14143668 The 115th Meinong District Farmers Association plans to build a cold chain logistics and quality assurance demonstration system for agricultural products - transporting refrigerate Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143669 Yonghe Elementary School Yonghe Building Cable Failure Emergency Repair Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143671 116th year food and labor contract outsourcing case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143672 Automated database building platform Deadline01 Sep 2026 14143673 Tainan, Madou and Baihe districts outsource meter reading Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143674 County-designated historic site Penghu Erkan Chen House Restoration Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143675 115th Taichung City Longshan Elementary School Bilingual Education Environment Optimization Library Audio-Visual Classroom Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervi Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143676 115 Annual Taichung City Longshan Elementary School International English Village Renovation Project Auditorium Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Techni Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143677 Improvement project of MD1 main line of rainwater sewer system in Magong City, Penghu County Deadline06 Aug 2026 14143678 Drug Rocuronium bromide 10mg/mL,10mL Opening Contract Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143679 Procurement of furniture and equipment for the 115-year-old teachers’ dormitory of Niaoyu Junior High School Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143680 The Supreme Court’s 115th Information Security Manpower Station Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143681 115th Annual Seven-Star Management Office Shilin Building Health Service Deployment and Entrusted System Security Service Case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143682 115th Mingli Elementary School computer classroom space, floor and wiring renovation project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143683 Jinshan Elementary School, Jinshan District, New Taipei City, 115-year kindergarten Meitian class enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment funds Deadline14 Aug 2026 14143684 122 Line 42.5K Observation Platform Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143685 115th annual dairy cow cold branding numbering work Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143686 Kinmen District Sales Office 115-year contract for power distribution exterior line projects in the entire industrial area Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143687 Puzi City Hebaoyu Drainage System Lantian Community Improvement Emergency Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143688 In the 115th school year, Xinxing National Primary School handled a professional service procurement case for self-financed after-school care for students. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143689 Ceiling renovation project in the 115th-year-old teachers’ dormitory of Jiaxian Elementary School Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143690 115th annual sewage collection project within the base of Yanxing Junior High School, Daqiao Junior High School, and Sancun Elementary School Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143691 115th annual kindergarten improvement and enrichment teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143692 Suaoxi Floodway Turnkey Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143693 Hualien County’s 115-year material care service plan for the elderly living alone Deadline06 Aug 2026 14143694 Changhua City Huayang Market Stall Power Supply Line Renewal Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143695 "Road widening project of section 4 of Huandao East Road, Jinhu Town, Kinmen County" commissioned planning, design and supervision case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143696 115-116 Long-term contract work for low-voltage cable replacement and piping at Taochang heavy oil conversion plant Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143697 Kaohsiung Machinery Factory Chaozhou Base Phase II Project Construction Drawing-CL121-1 Standard Chaozhou Machinery Factory Phase II Main Project (2) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143732 New large construction (truck) trucks added in Taoyuan District in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143757 Microsoft CA college authorized software procurement case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143822 Purchased 1 tire changer in 2015 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143824 The 115-year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143967 Replacement of automatic fire extinguishing gas system in Neihu Campus and other two items Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143973 Guantian Individual Combat Training Field Renovation Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143974 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the addition of internal bone cabinets and interior decoration projects in the newly built bone tower in Bade Life Par Deadline18 Aug 2026 14143975 115th Annual Hsinchu City Power Saving Partnership Education and Promotion Plan Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143976 Lifting, lifting and handling work at the third nuclear power plant Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143977 Improvement of warehouse fire protection system Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143978 Xinzhuang Tennis Court, Taishan Gymnasium and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14143979 Overall planning project for rural areas in Namasia District, Kaohsiung City Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143980 Temporary purchase of potassium-lowering drugs Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143981 115-117 annual resource recycling education promotion plan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14143982 Renovation project of residential buildings in Hall 2 and Hall 3 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14143983 Functional training labor procurement case for first-time coast patrol officers in 2015 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14143984 The Fifth Computer Software Joint Supply Contract Procurement in 2015 - Information Security Services and Information Services Deadline27 Aug 2026 14143985 Professional protective equipment Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143986 School supplies for the first semester of the 115th school year at Banqiao Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143987 Southern Region Mobile Coast Guard Anping Ship Navigation Repair Project Deadline02 Sep 2026 14143988 Guantian Guiling shooting range renovation project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143989 Overhaul and regular maintenance of turbine pipe valves for engines 7, 9 and 10 in 115-116 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14143990 Tendering case for international exchange educational travel to Japan for the 115th academic year Deadline06 Aug 2026 14143991 Xinnan Bailin Individual Combat Training Field Renovation Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143992 Entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for the drainage ditch improvement project in Lane 47, Section 3, Zhongzheng Road, Erjie Village, Wujie Township (s Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143993 "Former Japanese Infantry Regiment Second Regiment Official Housing Group" Park Outsourcing Operation and Management Case Deadline31 Aug 2026 14143994 115th holiday parent-child cinema activity case Deadline07 Aug 2026 14143995 Renovation project of old toilets in public elementary and middle schools in Baozhong National Middle School from 114 to 116 years Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143996 115th Guanyin Quarantine Station Building B1 Medium and Large Cottage Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143997 Taichung Municipal Daan Junior High School’s group lunch purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14143998 Penglai Elementary School commissioned technical services for the 115th annual track and stadium renovation project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14143999 Pingtung Branch Chonglan Police Station Office Building Demolition Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144000 The planning and network center purchased 64 managed edge network switches Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144001 2026 Kaohsiung Halloween Event Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144002 Batch Batch of Regenerated Ceramic Glue Coating for Pulleys Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144003 The National Library of China Southern Branch Chinese Book Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144004 Strategic High-tech Goods Appraisal Service Optimization Plan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14144005 Maintenance of sludge dewatering equipment at 115th Road Zhuchang Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144006 6 purchases including main sales Deadline07 Aug 2026 14144007 Air conditioning system repair and fire alarm trusted switchboard maintenance and police surveillance system maintenance Deadline19 Aug 2026 14144008 Bedroom single loft bed set and other 3 system furniture Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144009 Oil, gas, geothermal and carbon storage exploration and production data interpretation system (five-year software use rights) and other batches of 12 projects Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144010 7 purchases including five-port two-position valve relay for coupling Deadline07 Aug 2026 14144011 115 Nangan Township good-neighbor fund procurement case for public tents Deadline06 Aug 2026 14144012 The clear water tank of Pingding Water Supply Plant is constantly cleaned Deadline17 Aug 2026 14144013 Waterproofing repair project for exterior wall tiles and stairwells on the north and west side of the new building Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144014 Unit price of pipeline equipment in the jurisdiction of Tongxiao Transmission Center in 2015 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144015 Purchasing of pastries, bread, etc. for kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline07 Aug 2026 14144016 #6 engine boiler and miscellaneous overhaul work in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144017 Procurement for new construction of Penghu institute's pressurizing station Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144018 Taiwan’s Forest Ecosystem Service Value Assessment and Ecological Accounting Compilation Improvement Plan Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144019 Procurement case for hospital celebration dinner party Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144069 The purchase of power station spare parts for Daguan No. 2 plant unit comes with installation and testing. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144070 Butai Port A4 special area first parking lot project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144071 "1 set of gas chromatography mass spectrometer" in 2015 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14144072 Gas generator above 1.5 tons Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144073 New Taipei City Motorcycle Pollution Source Audit and Control Plan for 2016 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14144074 A batch of high solid content and high temperature silicone resin Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144075 Yuanlin City Jin'ankeng Phase II Bank Protection Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144076 A batch of mid-temperature layer heating elements for air preheater and other 5 items Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144077 Water mold protective paint repair work at Exit 4 of Zhongshan Station Deadline07 Aug 2026 14144078 Copper-clad steel ground rod and bare soft copper wire batch Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144079 114th Annual Activity Center Air Conditioning Replacement Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144080 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction and merger project of Jialun Industrial Road and branch roads in Taimali Township Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144081 Taitung Shed Factory Facility Maintenance and Repair Open Procurement Deadline17 Aug 2026 14144082 "Virtual Platform Software and Hardware Equipment and Environment Construction Services" Procurement Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14144083 Batch B of 0.6L golden sorghum packaging materials etc. Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144084 2026 Military Service and Social Resilience Training International Exchange Class Outsourcing Service Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144085 Fully automatic tablet dispensing machine Deadline17 Aug 2026 14144086 CQL verification platform construction and SMART on FHIR architecture integration services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14144087 National Chiayi University round-trip economy class air ticket to Brunei and Malaysia for international exchange and National Day cultural performance Deadline05 Aug 2026 14144088 9 items including Tianliao Health Center rehabilitation equipment in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144089 Xining Community Activity Center Roof Repair Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144090 Drainage bank protection improvement project outside Zhuoshui Creek Embankment (next to Observation Station No. 15) in Wuhua Village, Haotong Township Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144091 EMU3000 seat USB female socket 2500PC Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144092 In 2015, Qingchenghu Plant cooperated with the pipeline relocation project (opening contract) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144093 "Malaria Antigen Rapid Screening Batch" Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2026 14144094 116th Annual Xinhaiyan No. 1 Hull Insurance Deadline14 Aug 2026 14144095 Procurement case of liquefied petroleum gas (barrel gas with net weight of 50 kg) for school lunches in the 115th school year Deadline07 Aug 2026 14144096 8-item open warranty for forklifts, etc. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144097 Procurement case for 86-inch large interactive touch display embedded in blackboard Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144098 Drainage ditch, slope and farm road improvement project in Xianglan Village and Kamlun Village Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144099 Improvement project of living facilities for officers and soldiers in Zhongzhuang Camp Area Deadline11 Aug 2026 14144100 Red toned paper 1,680 reams Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144101 Entrusted technical services for the new construction of the business office of Penghu Operation Office Deadline14 Aug 2026 14144102 115th Annual Yilan County Food Farming Education Project Entrusted Management Work Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144103 2 sets of portable X-ray machines Deadline10 Aug 2026 14144104 2026 Samsung Land Park X Mixiang Festival Carnival Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14144105 Off-campus teaching visits for senior high school students in the 115th academic year Deadline18 Aug 2026 14144106 "114th Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project-West Side of the North Building" Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us