Taiwan Tenders - 4 August 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

687 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14161543 Kinmen District Sales Office 115-year power distribution pipeline project in the entire work area Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161544 The maintenance and repair project of public facilities in Xuetianli and Sanheli in Wuri District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161545 Information Security Center Renovation Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161546 The transformers in the dispatching building of the Nantou District Business Office were replaced with new ones. Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161547 Xgeva 120mg/ml/syringe Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161548 Historical Exhibition and Press Room Renovation Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161549 Luye Junior High School--115 year old power system improvement project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161550 115-year Fenyuan Township Environmental Protection Park Recreation Equipment Addition Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161551 2015 "Fishing Vessel Crew Manual" and "Manual Paste Information Page" Printing Procurement Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161552 Tender case for 1 set of portable electronic endoscopes Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161553 Taichung City Longjing District Office Shared Parking Lot Entrusted Operation Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161554 Fixed asset machinery-refrigerator equipment Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161555 Taipei City Urban Planning Commission office relocation and interior decoration project Deadline14 Aug 2026 14161556 2026 Lion Township Sports Games and Joint Millet Harvest Festival-Athletes and Team Staff Clothing Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161557 Green Island Elementary School--115th Building A dormitory renovation project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161558 Guanshan Elementary School--114th annual public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161559 The foundry group renovated (renovated) the warehouse turnkey project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161560 115th annual psychological consultation service for mental health personnel in New Taipei City Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161561 Resource recovery site construction (renovation) warehouse turnkey project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161562 115 Yilan carefully selected rice product diversified development and utilization investigation plan entrusted professional service case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161563 Sanqi Nanzhen Bed Fixing Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161564 "Procurement case for tug-of-war installation and venue facility improvement project in Guishan District tug-of-war field" Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161565 Yilan County Government 115-year employee Mid-Autumn moon cake gift box Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161566 150000uF aluminum electrolytic capacitor 150 pieces Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161567 Tender case for drugs to treat metastatic breast cancer Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161568 Affiliated Medical Center - Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: One-year software subscription purchase case for medical imaging backup system - 1 set Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161569 computer host Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161570 Long Island Tribe 4th Neighborhood Trail and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161571 Blood cell separator unit price opening contract Deadline26 Aug 2026 14161572 116 years of entrusted management of Wanli Tunnel and Danjiang Bridge, mechanical and electrical, lighting maintenance and disaster recovery projects Deadline24 Aug 2026 14161573 APC Receiver 9ST Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161574 Chiayi County Stadium Taipower Distribution Field and High Voltage Distribution Panel Relocation Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161575 Batch of R503 classroom desks and chairs in the Engineering Science Museum Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161576 Improvement of the audio-visual system in the auditorium and activity room in 2015 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161577 KSR KUEBLER liquid level gauge spare parts batch B Deadline20 Aug 2026 14161578 115-year network cabling and wireless network system construction and procurement case Deadline19 Aug 2026 14161579 Maintenance of iron parts of Taochang B404 storage tank and sandblasting and rust removal painting work Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161580 "Luspatercept inj. 25mg drug purchase case" Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161581 29 battery-swappable three-wheel electric motorcycles are used in postal services Deadline02 Sep 2026 14161582 Toucheng Public Works Section 116 scheduled regular traffic facility maintenance and disaster repair projects Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161583 115th Annual "Penghu County Museum and Local Cultural Center Operation Mechanism Plan" Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161584 1 purchase case of adjustable sternum expander for children Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161585 Tainan high-speed computer room usage and network connection service case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161586 115-year Pingtung County Anti-riot Community Development and Brand Deepening Plan Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161587 Jinping Elementary School 115th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 14161588 Medium-pressure pipeline replacement project from Chaoshan Station to Lane 912, Section 5, Zhonghua Road, Hsinchu City Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161589 National Hsinchu Senior High School Arts Hall Classroom Renovation Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161590 "Tc99m 1-30mCidose drug purchase case" Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161591 116 years of computer data input and document processing work in power distribution engineering Deadline24 Aug 2026 14161592 District road improvement project, Kaohsiung Service Station water meter warehouse expansion project (contracted) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161593 115th grade sixth grade and evening supplementary school graduation album Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161594 Category A electric low-floor buses Deadline02 Sep 2026 14161595 Procurement case of school supplies for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161596 Guanxi Town Beishan Community Activity Center (including community care base, C-level alley long-term care station, and senior school) toilet improvement project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161597 Purchase of frozen meat ingredients for lunch at Dengfa National Primary School from August 2015 to October 2015 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161598 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - Guoxing Township Beikeng River Drainage Nangang No. 2 Bridge Upstream Left Bank Protection Disaster Repair and Construction Project, et Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161599 2015 Baoshan Junior High School Juguang Branch Dormitory Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161600 "Zhunan Sanitary Landfill Open-air Parking Lot and Resource Recycling Parking Shed Improvement Project" commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161601 The purchase and installation work of YOKOGAWA liquid level transmitter for the second machine Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161602 Monitoring system and peripheral equipment update project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161603 115-year VMware VVF cloud license for 5 years Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161604 1 set of liquid scintillation counter Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161605 1 cell blood staining machine Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161606 In 2015 and 2016, companies implemented fair recruitment counseling plans Deadline28 Aug 2026 14161607 3 items including time delay relay (220PC in total) Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161608 Successfully operated the 115-year user water equipment labor procurement (open contract) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161609 "Miaoli County Comprehensive Quality Improvement Plan for Public Toilets in 2015 - Yuanli Town Yuandong Elderly Recreation and Recreation Center" commissioned planning, design and Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161610 Improvement of recirculating seawater equipment and overhaul of turbine servo drives in 2015-116 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161611 FHIR data exchange commonality platform Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161612 Technical services commissioned for changes to the Daehu City Plan (the fourth comprehensive review) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161613 115th Lantau settlement living space construction project in Jinsha Town, Kinmen County Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161614 Information room surveillance equipment replacement purchase case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161615 60 sets of fixed brackets for station sidewalks within the jurisdiction of Taichung Public Works Section Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161616 7-ton diesel forklift and other 5 items Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161617 Sporadic subcontracting work for off-site pipe repair work at Dongfu Yuanbang Daguo Community Building Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161618 STRYKER brand high-resolution imaging system maintenance Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161632 Taitung County Fire Department -- 2026 Firefighter Uniforms and Accessories Procurement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161646 Boiler pressure relief valve accessories and other batch of 5 items Deadline20 Aug 2026 14161669 Danas-H-01-07-6-Zhongpu Village Catholic Church Farm Road Disaster Repair and Construction Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161670 115-117 General Branch Cold Circulation Radio Frequency Cautery Electrode Needle Set Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161671 Dual-frequency auditory brainstem evoked tester 1 set (including ultra-high frequency module) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161672 115th Line Xixiang Natural Disaster Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161673 2026 Rice Straw and Sauerkraut Season Activity Planning and Implementation Plan in Dapi Township, Yunlin County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161674 Leqvio 284mg/syringe Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161675 Provincial Highway 20 88k Shengjing Bridge Disaster Repair Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161676 Purchase of wooden lifting desks and chairs for students in 2015 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161677 A vibration balance analyzer Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161678 Procurement of textbook assets for the 115th academic year of the Day School and Continuing Education Department Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161679 Honors campus wireless system replacement Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161680 Vyloy 100mg/vial Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161681 Water supply pipeline improvement project (mechanical and electrical) in Fu Kee Villa Highland Community Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161682 Jubbonti Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161683 Procurement case of outsourced security services for the Guangzhou Branch of the Bank of Taiwan Co., Ltd. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161684 115 Annual Kindergarten Enrichment and Teaching Environment Improvement Project Procurement-1 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161685 2026 Overseas Summer Camp Cadre Visiting Group Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161686 Kyoto Resource Center Storm Corridor Improvement Project Deadline14 Aug 2026 14161687 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Xinsanqing Group and other factories overhaul equipment, pipelines and other pickling, alkali boiling and passivation work Deadline24 Aug 2026 14161688 Dalin Power Plant gas unit newly installed manufacturer access control system Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161689 Guantian District Fanzitian Drainage Longben No. 2 Bridge Upstream Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161690 Museum and local cultural center intensive development project, Hualien County Ji’an Township Amis Cultural Center space diversified upgrade and improvement project building impr Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161691 Potential class and intellectual classroom relocation project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161692 115th Annual Qiaotou District and New Town Road Planting, Pruning, Maintenance and Emergency Repair Projects (Open Contract) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161693 Keelung City Government’s 115-year urban competitiveness and opinion survey analysis of labor procurement case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161694 In 2015, outsourced water consumption recording business for Districts 1 and 11 of Xinzhuang Institute, District 3 of Luzhou Institute, District 1 of Taishan Institute, etc. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161695 Yanji Sanatorium Restoration and Reuse Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161696 Zhuoyi brand cardiac catheterization laboratory medical storage and transmission system (including cardiac ultrasound imaging system) maintenance from 115 to 119 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161697 Wyost Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161698 Inpatient integrated care attendant outsourcing service case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14161699 Taipei City Disaster Response Center Situation Room TV Wall Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161700 Establish traffic statistics data observation station Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161701 Technical guidance on the introduction of provincial industrial intelligent facilities (equipment) to the poultry industry in 115th year Deadline28 Aug 2026 14161702 2026-2027 Urban Sports Cooperation Labor Service Procurement Case for Taiwan Enterprise Class A and Mulan Football League Participating Teams Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161703 A batch of Agilent G4513A autoinjector parts (including inspection and repair) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161704 115-year public policy network participation platform maintenance outsourcing service case Deadline14 Aug 2026 14161705 Through Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161706 Changhua City Zhangmei Road and other road quality improvement project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14161707 In the second half of 115, the Second Branch handled technical manpower procurement cases for major projects such as the National 1 Yangtou section widening project and the Nationa Deadline19 Aug 2026 14161708 116 New Taipei City Xizhi District Mobile Toilet Rental and Cleaning and Maintenance Purchase Contract (Open Contract) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14161709 115th Sanxia Campus "Renovation Project of Language Classroom 507 in the Humanities Building" Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161710 Three insulated food delivery trucks Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161711 Suhua Highway Safety Improvement Project Dong'ao Nan'ao Section Event Work Clothes Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161712 Electronic printing ink 54 liters and ink solvent 108 liters (for tank three lines) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161713 "Group insurance for foreign degree students and mainland degree students" for the 115th academic year (estimated 762 people) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161714 116 Pingtung County New Year cultural creative products and Spring Festival couplets commission case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161715 Emergency physiological monitor relocation Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161716 115th Annual Capital Gate Subsidy for Basic Renovation of the Education Bureau – Campus Broadcasting System Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161717 1 batch of Eisai (item 1: ablation system delivery device set; estimated quantity: 12 sets, item 2: absorbable oxidized regenerated cellulose hemostatic agent; estimated quantity: Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161718 Hardware loop test simulation system Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161719 Overhaul of DA-101 distillation tower at Taochang No. 1 Distillation Factory in 2015 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161720 Purchase 2 sets of valve seat repair machines Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161721 "Chiayi County District Drainage - Taipu Mei Drainage and Beizhonglin Drainage Planning Review (including the first revision of the treatment plan)" commissioned technical services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161722 Electronic colposcope digital imaging system type 1 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161723 115th Guanxi Town Niulan River Lover’s Bridge Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161724 2 operating lights (double lights) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161725 Fly ash silo fluidization fans and components, etc. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161726 115th Touwu Township Wild Creek Dredging Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161727 Various waterway maintenance projects in Dayuan work area in 115th year (first work area) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161728 Three-year maintenance contract for ERCP digital fluoroscopy X-ray machine Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161729 Pump room sump cleaning work Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161730 Project case for adding centralized special education classes in elementary schools in the 115th school year Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161731 Improving the barrier-free campus environment in 2014-new barrier-free elevator project in the physical fitness hall Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161732 Surgery office renovation project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161733 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Hongye Village (Hongye Tribe) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161734 Nantou Winery Product Promotion Center Room Installation and Dismantling Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161735 115 Changhua County Evergreen Happiness Card Points Control Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161736 Central Stadium Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161737 Anshun Junior High School Vocational Trial Center Experience Course Rental Transportation Vehicle Labor Service Procurement for the 115th School Year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161738 Library barrier-free ramp project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161739 2 sets of electric bone needles Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161740 Waterproof and leak-proof improvement project for library storage space Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161741 Lye Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161742 Miaoli County Police Department’s 115-year Public Security Point Surveillance System Image Leasing and Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161743 B115000161 Industrial Management Department-Purchasing Batch B of Laptops Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161744 Nanhe Junior High School 115th National Primary and Secondary School Painting Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161745 Adding more classes to public kindergartens in the 115th school year - project to improve basic environment and teaching environment equipment Deadline13 Aug 2026 14161746 Oil tank painting and erection work in the Penghu Sales Office area from 115 to 116 years Deadline07 Sep 2026 14161747 Taichung City Longjing District Senior Citizen Center Physical Fitness Facilities Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161748 "2026 Christmas Marketing and 2027 Yuanlin Lantern Festival and Lantern Festival Activities" Lighting and Light Environment Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161749 Jianshan Power Plant 115-116 low-voltage motor maintenance work case B (open contract) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161750 Taipower Green Network Digital Transformation Research Plan Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161751 115th Xiushan Public Reading Room Building Renovation and Toilet Renovation Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161752 Rigid cystoscope set (30 degrees) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161753 "Taiwan Securities 115th, 116th and 117th year pension and post-retirement benefit actuarial" procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161754 Laiji Elementary School’s 115th annual improvement project for the renovation of teacher dormitories for national primary and secondary schools in remote areas Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161755 115th Zhubei Station Elimination of Dirty Desilting Coordination Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161756 Xiehe Power Plant Renovation and Reconstruction Plan-LNG Receiving Station Engineering Entrusted Technical Services Phase One Work Deadline02 Sep 2026 14161757 Procurement case for the third phase renovation project of the Second Brigade Songyuan Resident Office Building Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161758 Danas-A-06-01-07-Post-disaster reconstruction project for Taiban tribe, Jiamanqian tribe and Laliba tribe Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161759 Generative AI high-performance GPU server construction project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161760 Ward 31 nurse call system replaced with new one Deadline06 Aug 2026 14161761 12 unit price opening contracts for orthopedic health materials Deadline26 Aug 2026 14161762 115-year walking event in Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161763 Taichung factory BOG compressor lubricating oil radiator (including installation test) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161764 115th academic year graduation album and photo production Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161765 Taitung County Jinfeng Township Health Center—2015 Huadong Foundation Health Bureau Office Equipment Procurement—Smart Medicine Cabinet Procurement Plan Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161766 Kaohsiung Municipal Minsheng Hospital Water and Electricity Unified Repair Opening Contract Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161767 "Mazu Five Finger Massage Comb Purchase Case" Deadline03 Sep 2026 14161768 Santan Elementary School sports playground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161769 2026 Taoyuan City Goose Meat Creative Cuisine Promotion Event Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161770 Rental of a twenty-seater shuttle bus (including driving) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14161771 Xinwu Branch Medical Imaging (PACS) Quality Control (QC) Workstation Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161772 Disposable sharps collection box 4L Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161773 A batch of ductile cast iron expansion joints Deadline12 Aug 2026 14161774 Documentation of equipment components and VOCs testing work at the Taichung Oil Supply Center from 2015 to 2017 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161775 115 Small sporadic projects (2nd time) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161776 "PertuzumabTrastuzumab inj. 600mg600mg drug purchase case" Deadline26 Aug 2026 14161777 Taichung Metropolitan Park Park Bridge Deck Renovation Project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14161778 Chiayi County Swimming Pool Grandstand Repair Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161779 Naltrexone HCl 50 mg/tab unit price opening contract Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161780 Yilan County Government commissioned a public childcare center - Yuanshan Center Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161781 A batch of employee work clothes (blended and cotton) for 115th year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14161782 "2-Deoxy-2-[18F] fluoro-D-glucose inj. 10mCi drug purchase case" Deadline19 Aug 2026 14161783 115th Annual Gin Company Director Supervisor Observed and Marketed a Famous Japanese Distillery (Unit Price Bid Award) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161784 Procurement case for the National Taiwan Library's "Space Improvement Project to Build a Science and Technology Environment and Innovation Service Base and Entrust Planning, Design Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161785 MERGER reducer special accessories Deadline18 Aug 2026 14161786 Taichung Metropolitan Park Metropolitan Park Road pavement and related facilities improvement commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161787 Temporary parking lot renovation project on Jianguo Street, Xinhua District Deadline17 Aug 2026 14161788 Annual maintenance work of feed water pump turbine (BFPT) and main turbine rotary machine in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161789 E-based nursing work vehicle Deadline11 Aug 2026 14161790 Cane chip collection trough renewal project Deadline10 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us