Taiwan Tenders - 5 August 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

835 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 August 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14183601 Procurement case of team sportswear for the 43rd and 44th National Land Affairs Cup held by the Land Affairs Bureau of the New Taipei City Government Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183602 Taitung County Daren Township Health Center--Taitung County Phase 4 (113-116 years) Comprehensive Development Implementation Plan--Medical Quality and Emergency Medical Improvement Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183603 Rent a student car for the 115th academic year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183604 115 annual off-campus teaching activity procurement Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183605 Yizhu~Budai #1 connection station, #2 tower base, #3 connection station and pipeline civil engineering project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183606 Huadong area railway double-track electrification plan CB01A standard Gancheng to Shoufeng civil engineering and track engineering Deadline08 Sep 2026 14183607 Office and specialist classroom renovation works Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183608 Taichung Third Water Supply District Xiangshun Road Water Pipe Project-Main Pipe Reconnection Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183609 Danas-H-06-02-8-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the left bank of Nisaro Creek in Nansarulina Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183610 Drainage improvement emergency project on Fumei Road, Meinong District Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183611 Procurement case of electrical equipment (including wiring) for Wuqi District Community Mental Health Center in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183612 Conductivity controller and dissolved oxygen, etc. Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183614 Dingxin Park Improvement Project in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183615 -80°C vertical ultra-low temperature variable frequency freezer 1 set Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183616 Activity center video wall and audio equipment improvement property procurement Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183617 0.6 brandy plastic bottle cover Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183618 In 2015, the Taichung City Government Construction Bureau commissioned an inventory of municipal and state-owned land. Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183619 115th Taoyuan City Government Cultural Bureau Building Waterproofing, Insulation and Floor Improvement Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183620 Renovation project of the old toilet (North Building) of Minfu Elementary School in 115 years Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183621 Xinpi Township Government's plan to strengthen overall community care service space - construction of public toilets at Jiangong Community Activity Center Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183623 The new construction project of the Second Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade (including the addition project of the Baisha detachment) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14183624 115-year campus space facility renovation project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183626 115 years hydrochloric acid long term contract Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183627 Taichung City Dongfeng and Sino-German Public Retail Market Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Report Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183628 Renovation of equipment for detecting and removing foreign matter in cigarette stocks and tobacco leaves in the manufacturing section of Neipu Tobacco Factory Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183630 Taoyuan City Food Waste Commissioning Professional Reuse and Treatment Plan (Open Contract) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183631 115-Year Hualien County Childcare Demand Survey Plan Deadline19 Aug 2026 14183632 2026 Nantou World Tea Expo exhibition venue and green landscaping project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183634 Published book collecting the beauty of Nanyao Palace in Changhua Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183635 114-116 Restroom renovation project on the east side of Jingsi Building Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183636 Perlite insulation material Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183638 Boiling water reactor cover opening and closing and related equipment maintenance Deadline01 Sep 2026 14183639 Destructive or non-destructive pressure adhesive continuous report paper (9.5"x12") Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183641 Replacement and optimization of the audio-visual system in the 2101 conference room of the Transportation Communication and Communication Building Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183642 Renovation project of old toilets in Qingshui Elementary School, Shetou Township, Changhua County Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183644 115-year entrusted professional service case for "Beitai Autumn and Winter Festival Cross-domain Joint Marketing Plan" Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183645 Yunlin County Lunbei National Middle School School Lunch Ingredients Purchase Case for the 115th Academic Year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183646 115 Fengshan District Public Drainage Sporadic Repair and Dredging Project (Open Contract) - Second Bid Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183648 -86°C large capacity ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183649 115 annual funeral home anatomy room equipment update purchase case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183650 115-Year Toxic Chemical Hazard Prevention and Response Education Training and Practical Exercise Plan 1 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183652 Audiovisual recordist Wu Canxing’s cultural relic interpretation data research project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183653 Tai Tam Primary School No. 1-6 etc. Line 6 Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183655 11 unit-price open contracts including self-supply of bone nails Deadline31 Aug 2026 14183656 Replacement and construction of 15 wireless network base stations on the 3rd floor of Yiguang Building and Guanghua Building in 2015 (including software licensing) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183658 Dalin Factory 11HDS F-2001 graphic control host upgrade (Rockwell Automation) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183660 Desks, office chairs, filing cabinets and screens Deadline20 Aug 2026 14183662 Design and construction supervision services for new buildings, walls and emission towers at Quy Nhon Isolation Station and Xin Hua Isolation Station Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183664 115th Taipei gas station operation equipment inspection (two-year contract) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183665 Accelerator four-pole magnet power supply procurement Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183667 Flame detector and other 5 items Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183669 Seismic reinforcement project of the single-span bridge in the southern third section of the North District Bridge Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183671 Phase 2 improvement project of the driveway floor tiles at the main entrance of the Health and Welfare Building Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183673 115-year high-voltage motor maintenance work at Dalin Power Plant Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183674 Wild stream control project in the upper reaches of Madang River in Nanshan Village, Datong Township Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183676 The Ministry of the Interior establishes a regional joint prevention mechanism and increases the disaster relief capacity of high-tech factories. The five-year medium-term plan for Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183707 115th Pingtung Municipal Funeral Management Office Cremation Hearth Renovation Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183708 115-year Tainan City Business District Counseling Marketing Plan Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183709 Nuanxi and Dingheli Resident Activity Center renovation and surrounding environment improvement projects Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183710 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant SICK brand chimney emission monitoring system maintenance work Deadline24 Aug 2026 14183711 Tai Hang drainage (0K+150) improvement project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183712 Diluted sulfuric acid (60%-63%) 40,000 kg Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183713 115th annual postal life insurance auditors training seminar Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183714 115-year old toilet renovation project of Waqi Elementary School-West Building toilet renovation project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183715 Procurement of "Old Toilet Renovation Project for the 114th School Year" at Wucuo Elementary School in Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183716 116 annual kitchen worker labor contract outsourcing Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183717 115 Road tree relief operations in Zhuwei area, Tamsui District (open contract) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183718 Cardiac catheterization laboratory equipment leasing case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183719 114th Xinming Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Building Waterproofing and Insulation Renovation Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183720 North Main Line Channel (Kui Chong River Aqueduct Exit) Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183721 Antenna base and other 3 items Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183722 Pingtung County Gongguan Elementary School "114-116 Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183723 2 cases including the post-typhoon Kangrui reconstruction project on Longtong Road and Qingshui Creek Road in Tongmen Village, Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline28 Aug 2026 14183724 In response to climate change, the overall improvement plan for county and city river management and drainage - entrusted design and construction supervision technical services for Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183725 Dalin Factory RFCC Factory P-2209 Pump Procurement (NIKKISO) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183726 A total of 4 items in one batch including horizontal and vertical axis centrifugal pump (including) motor renewal and installation testing Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183727 115 Years of Taekwondo and Judo Wrestling Wardrobe and Property Purchasing Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183728 115 Liyutan Water Supply Plant regularly assesses Class A hazardous workplaces for review and assists in inspection operations Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183729 Demineralizing bone supplements Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183730 115 annual testing and inspection equipment Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183731 Renovation project of environmental facilities and toilets of Inui Neiman Activity Center Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183732 Procurement case for toilet renovation project of audio-visual building in 2014 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183733 Batch B of Shengou Plant Water Purification Equipment in 2015 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183734 2026 Convention on the Rights of the Child V.S Taiwan Girls Promotion Project: Nanzhuang Mystery-Boys and Girls’ Adventure in Searching for Rights Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183735 Renwu State-owned Warehouse Building A03 Exterior Wall Repair and Earthquake-Reinforcement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183736 115 years of Lanyang mechanical parts manufacturing work Deadline14 Aug 2026 14183737 Student transportation vehicle rental and labor procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183738 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Telecommunications Computer Room Safety Monitoring System Equipment Relocation Project within the Changhua Telecommunications Se Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183739 Miaoli 2026 "The Wind Rises from Nine Downs, the Kite Is Lovely, and the Food Is Fragrant" Kite Culture and Hakka Food Festival Series Event Work Clothes Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183740 Three open contracts for small ships entering and exiting docking Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183741 Xihu Junior High School's 115th Annual Grassroots Sports Athletes Training Station Improves the Training Environment and Plans and Procures Equipment Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183742 A batch of arched ditch guard plates and ditch cover signs, etc. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183743 Sea area hydrographic survey system purchase case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183744 ""2027 Taiwan, Japan and South Korea Contemporary Ceramics Exhibition" Promotional Design and Production" Art and Culture Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183745 Tainan City North District Kaiyuan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th Annual Improvement of Teaching Environment Equipment Renovation Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183746 115 Mingjian Township Tanliao Village Tanliao Lane Kanding Section 1160 Land No. Retaining Wall Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183747 Hearing resistance hearing test instrument repair case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183748 Procurement of snacks and supplies for the 115th school year of the kindergarten affiliated to Xishu Elementary School in Tainan City’s Southern District Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183749 115-year renovation project of small old toilets in Thailand Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183750 Shixing Elementary School Optimizes the Environment-Financial Procurement of Laser Single Guns and Related Equipment Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183751 Funeral parlor freezers and autopsy room equipment updates Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183752 Computer and Peripheral Equipment Procurement (Group A-B) Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183753 Dongming Junior High School 115th School Year Technical Education Course Transportation Vehicle Leasing and Purchasing Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183754 Clinical medical examination entrustment (open contract) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183755 Renovation project of the kindergarten attached to Nanzishi Primary School in the 115th school year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183756 Air spring pressure control valve procurement Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183757 Chiayi County Shuishui Rural Library Book Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183758 The grading system has been expanded to 12 categories and integrated with our system. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183759 Battery charger (24V) 2ST Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183760 12 portable electrocardiogram measuring instruments Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183761 2015-2016 Waste Cleaning Entrustment Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183762 Feasibility assessment of entrusted operation and management of off-street parking lots in Zhunan Town in 2015 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183763 Hsinchu County Zhubei Junior High School Xinyi Building Demolition and Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Aug 2026 14183764 "115 Years Laboratory Chemicals and Pure Water Machine Consumables Batch" Purchase Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183765 Floor improvement and new elevator construction project around Wulunguo Kitchen Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183766 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of Kelin Elementary School teaching building Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183767 115-year Wuqi Fishing Port Leisure Park and surrounding facilities maintenance project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183768 Pedestrian environment improvement project from Lane 107 of Guanghua Road to the intersection of Zhongzheng Road Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183769 "115th Taichung Media Municipal Inspection and Exchange and Networking Activities" Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183770 Waterproofing project of Hsinchu Sales Office Building of Taiwan Sugar Corporation’s Product Marketing Division Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183771 115 Annual Taoyuan Service Station User Water Equipment New (Renovation) Labor Service Procurement - District A Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183772 115 years of sporadic power distribution equipment maintenance and accident repair work (Working Area C) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183773 115-116 AI Di+ Experimental Plan (Dinner) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183774 115 annual furnace bed oil pressure pipeline renewal and refurbishment Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183775 Mingli Elementary School in Yunlin County handled labor procurement for the luminous angel lighting project in the first semester of the 115th school year Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183776 Commissioned design and supervision case for pedestrian environment improvement project on Zhonghua Road, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183777 2027 Pingtung Lantern Festival Opening Ceremony and Performance Plan Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183778 A batch of instruments needed for the operation of the municipal clinic Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183780 "115 Subsidies for Various Repair Projects and Teaching Equipment Funds for Municipal Schools at All Levels in this City" - Campus paving and wall railing construction projects Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183781 Psychosomatic support physician case B Deadline19 Aug 2026 14183782 Activity center lighting and electrical improvement works Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183783 115-116 long-term contract work for underground cable line maintenance at Taochang heavy oil conversion site Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183784 Seismic reinforcement project of Kuanshi Village and Jinghe Village Activity Center in Shuishui Township Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183785 115-year book purchase case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183786 Kaohsiung Post Office registered, time-limited and international mail processing labor contract Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183787 Xiaogang Factory 115-116 sugar refining DeltaV DCS program control system IO equipment update and software and hardware maintenance Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183788 Existing trail widening and improvement project in Area A and Area B of Wulaokeng Scenic Area Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183789 115 Taipei Campus Teaching Building 721 Business Management Department Office Decoration Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183790 Dalin #6MBFP coupling batch Deadline19 Aug 2026 14183791 Yuanlin City Office 115 Changhua County Grassroots Construction Improvement Village Facilities Implementation Plan-Santiaoli Physical Fitness Facilities Procurement Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183792 Replacement work of Zhudong Medium Voltage Main Station, Drilling Airport Station and Longfeng Consolidation Station in Dongfu Area Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183793 Bazhangxi section 47-section 50 dredging project and earth and stone procurement and separation-project standard Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183794 1 microplate spectrophotometer Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183795 Ditch improvement project on Boai Street in Xinying District Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183796 Facilities and equipment of the new school building of Bananhua's restructured national high school - kitchen equipment (including pipeline construction) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183797 "115 Annual Automated Digital Evidence Collection Software" Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183798 115-year Happy Bus Operation Plan Service Case in Yuanlin City, Changhua County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183799 114th Aesthetic Reconstruction Planning, Design and Engineering of Wufeng Park, Zhongpu Township, Chiayi County (Phase 2) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183800 115-1 Desk and chair replacement procurement case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183801 Zhubei City Cultural Park Environmental Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183802 115th Annual Food Grade Composite Raw Material - Deer Antler Wine Extract (Unit Price Bid) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183803 Huagang Junior High School's 115th Grade Seventh Grade Physical Education Class Swimming Teaching Activities Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183804 Procurement case for renovation project of old toilet on the west side of Lixue Building Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183805 Kaohsiung District Supervision Office Telephone Switchboard System Replacement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183806 1 ultrasound probe for cerebral blood flow detector Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183807 The dredging work of Dingwan Station branch line and Dazhong Pai of Beigang Branch in 2015 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183808 Taoyuan City Government Health Bureau Work Vest Property Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183809 Gaia coronary artery lead wire 1-year unit price opening contract Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183810 The Outsourcing Procurement Case of the General Affairs Work Manpower of the Academic Affairs Office from August 2015 to July 2016 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183811 Chiayi County Government’s 115th Annual Demolition Project of Illegal Buildings (including Advertising Materials) (Open Contract) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183812 The 115th annual project to enhance the international image of Taiwan's industry "Japan's Most Advanced Electronic Information High-tech Comprehensive Exhibition (CEATEC 2026) Taiw Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183813 114th year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project plan - toilet renovation project on the west side of Building A Deadline02 Sep 2026 14183814 In the 115th school year, the lunch procurement case of the central kitchen service of New Taipei City Xinzhuang Senior High School, New Taipei City Fuying Junior High School, and Deadline14 Aug 2026 14183815 Taoyuan City Phase 48 Bade District Dafu City Land Rezoning Project Area A Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183816 New Taipei City digital learning course outsourcing service case from 115 to 116 years Deadline14 Aug 2026 14183817 3 purchases including solid state drives Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183818 115th academic year graduation album Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183819 X-ray film developing machine Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183820 New Taipei City Gongliao District 115th Annual Mid-Autumn Festival Gala Deadline12 Aug 2026 14183822 116 years of rust removal and painting work for pipelines supplied by Jiangsu Province is about one year long Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183823 Set up vending machine space rental Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183824 Client computer centralized backup management system and 4-year maintenance Deadline19 Aug 2026 14183825 Pingtung County Saijia Elementary School Volleyball Team went to Malaysia for on-site training and exchange activities labor procurement Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183826 New Taipei City Local Creation Digital Integration Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183827 Cardiovascular ultrasound scanner and other 6 items Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183828 Overseas branch online banking basic shared platform operating host replacement and 3-year maintenance Deadline20 Aug 2026 14183829 Music classroom renovation project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183830 "115-Year Pingtung County High-Risk Intersection Improvement and Pedestrian and Senior-Friendly Demonstration Zone Planning" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14183831 Paint and rubber purchasing Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183832 In 2016, 18.92 million kilograms of second grade waxy sorghum were awarded (unit price was awarded in plural) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14183833 Case of new maintenance work platform for the first and second phases of the sorghum silo in Jinning Plant Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183834 115-year employee work uniforms (266 sets) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183835 Chachoengsao Camp No. 2-9 and other 4th line improvement project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183836 15.5 million kilograms of stem sorghum in 2016 (unit price won in plural) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14183886 Academic Affairs Office’s comprehensive dynamic real-time course management platform and storage information equipment procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183910 In 2015, the company headquarters, branches and dispatched units conducted follow-up inspections of the occupational safety and health management system (ISO 45001TOSHMS) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14183912 West Ngau Tiewan Middle Row 1 Improvement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14183914 115 years of Xie San machine AH, burner overhaul and Xie No. 4 machine AH and other equipment maintenance and repair work Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183916 The Bureau’s 115th Annual Digital Forensics and Technology Detection and Prevention Tool Software Authorization Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183918 One batch of electric hydraulic expanding machine Deadline14 Aug 2026 14183920 Total bacterial count rapid test tablets Deadline07 Aug 2026 14183922 In 2015, Meishan Kindergarten in Meishan Township, Chiayi County enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14183925 Sporadic maintenance and upkeep work for inverters in the southern area of ​​Dalin Plant (VACON) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183926 Hualing Park Renovation Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14183928 Frozen seafood and fish purchase case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14183930 Chengde employee dormitory decoration project planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline20 Aug 2026 14183932 "115-Year Primary Care Antibiotic Management and Infection Control Quality Improvement Plan" Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183933 Ambulance service entrustment service case (open contract) from 115 to 117 years Deadline18 Aug 2026 14183934 116 years of tree pruning work in Beidou District Deadline17 Aug 2026 14183935 Microgrid verification field high-voltage equipment electromechanical testing type 1 Deadline11 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us