Taiwan Tenders - 7 August 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

794 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 August 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14242761 115th Annual "Reading for Reading" Campus Reading Promotion Plan-Sanmin Elementary School Library Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242764 Mie Post Office entrusts security collection and delivery services Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242766 Maintenance contracts for anesthesia machines and multifunctional physiological monitors (GE) in each hospital Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242769 8-bed electric nursing bed Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242771 Virtualization system platform equipment replacement and maintenance for two years Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242774 "Maolin District Office participated in the National Aboriginal Administrative Cup Ball Game Championship in 2015" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242776 115th Annual Campus Wireless Network Equipment and Property Procurement Deadline21 Aug 2026 14242778 Taitung County Police Department - 115-year alarm station terminal control box battery replacement property procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242779 Wild creek improvement project behind a section of Qinghai Road, Taitung City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242782 2026 Hsinchu County Hakka New Song Award Event and Lighting and Audio Hardware Equipment Planning and Implementation Commission Deadline25 Aug 2026 14242785 Improvement project of Xihaipu small shops 1-5 etc. Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242786 2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival Small Lantern Style Design and Production Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14242789 Liquid and gas chromatography tandem mass spectrometry consumables Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242791 Wan'an Elementary School--Renovation project of Buildings A, B, and C of teachers' dormitories of Wan'an Elementary School Zhenxing Branch Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242795 115 cases in which three locations obtained ISO-50001 energy management system certification Deadline20 Aug 2026 14242797 Clinic medical information system conversion service Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242799 Waterproof repair project in Haitao Park Camp Area Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242807 Procurement case for shuttle service for junior high school technical education in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242808 Procurement of sewage treatment chemicals for the west sewage plant in Zhangbin Industrial Park, Ministry of Economic Affairs in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242810 Xinglong Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County 115th Annual Improvement Project to Improve the Campus Environment of National Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242812 The second batch of "high calorific value bituminous coal" spot purchase case in 2015 (4 shipments) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242816 The purchase case of 1 core network switch in Kinmen District in 2015 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242818 115 Hsinchu Hospital Neurological Department Quantitative Sensory Examination Instrument Parts Replacement and Repair Case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242819 410 camp steel shed renovation project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242820 Environmentally friendly rust removal work on the bottom plate of #12 oil tank in Suao Oil Supply Center Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242824 Purchasing of ingredients for kindergarten morning and afternoon snacks in the 115th school year Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242828 Shixian Elementary School 114th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242829 One set of 400 MHz nuclear magnetic resonance spectrometer Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242832 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Shipai Building A Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242833 A batch of solar power generation systems (purchase and installation) for the Chiayi plant of the Lubricating Oil Division Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242835 "2026 Miaoli County Literature Collection" Selection for Publishing and Printing Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242837 Renovation project of old toilets in Qinxue Building Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242840 Taipei Municipal Nangang Advanced Industrial Vocational School’s 115th academic year school lunch ordering and bucket meal procurement Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242841 The library purchased 1 batch of digital interactive display equipment for the National Chengchi University Story Hall Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242842 Large-scale mechanics experimental field terrace waterproofing repair project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242843 Alloy steel pipe fittings batch Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242844 Environmental education field improvement project at Jiufener Mountain in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242845 Sports Promoter Award (Recognition Event) Trophy and Visual Identity Design Committee Case Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242846 A batch of smart teaching and environmental control system integration equipment for Zhiling Space Classroom Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242847 115-year-old campus building and facility improvement project (second floor of Jiaoyi Building) Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242848 Lanyu Elementary School - 114th year old toilet renovation project in the lower, middle and upper grade classroom building Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242849 Central Kitchen Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case for the Lunch Group of Bailing Elementary School in Shilin District, Taipei City for the 115th school year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242850 Fish genotyping analysis service Deadline14 Aug 2026 14242851 1,000 hats for the groundbreaking ceremony of the Dong'ao and Nan'ao sections of the Suhua Highway Safety Improvement Project Deadline03 Sep 2026 14242852 Procurement cases of various stakes required for surveying business in 2015 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242853 115th Shanlin Junior High School dormitory renovation project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242854 Joint procurement of ingredients for junior high schools, small lunches, dinners and kindergarten snacks in Namasia District, Kaohsiung City in the 115th school year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242855 Odorant for natural gas (tertiary butyl mercaptan T.B.M) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242856 Establishing technology for investigation and monitoring of antibiotic-resistant bacterial strains in crop environments - monitoring and risk assessment of human opportunistic path Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242857 New construction project of Pingtung Hakka General Library Deadline26 Aug 2026 14242858 New Taipei City Zhonghe District Jingxin Elementary School 115th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Deficiency Improvement Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242859 A set of automatic monitoring system for sediment concentration Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242860 114 Nanzhou Township Public Market Waterproof Improvement Project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242861 Update of metering pipe network equipment in 12 districts from 115 to 116 years Deadline08 Sep 2026 14242862 "Media Catering in the Second Half of 2015" Procurement Case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242863 Yilan City's 115th Annual Street Light Installation and Maintenance Project (including disaster repairs) (Open Contract - Phase 2) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242864 Workforce Development Agency AI Application Service Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242865 High-end 6-card 4U water-cooled artificial intelligence GPU server Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242866 Nantou County Chuxiang Elementary School 114-116 year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242867 2 items including otolaryngology diagnosis and treatment table and chair and wall-mounted otoscope set Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242868 Marine micro plastic fiber source reduction pilot project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14242869 The third phase of dredging upstream and downstream of Wuda No. 2 Bridge Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242870 Lunch and snack food supply case for the first semester of the 115th school year in the kindergarten affiliated to six schools in Ruisui District, Hualien County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242871 Electronic assembly repair Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242872 115-year Puzi Municipal Drainage and Road Ancillary Facilities Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242873 11 purchases including variable vacuum scanning electron microscope Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242874 Multicolor fluorescent nucleic acid quantifier Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242875 "0km: Revisiting the Forestry Section" Moving Forestry Station Taichung Exit Station Accommodation Station Labor Procurement Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242876 In the 115th school year, the attached kindergarten outsources the purchase of lunches and snacks. Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242877 The 115th school year student nutritious lunch ordering bucket meal and attached kindergarten lunch purchase case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242878 Yilan City 2027 New Year’s Eve Party Labor Procurement Deadline26 Aug 2026 14242879 Cleaning and maintenance work of Li Cunmin Hall Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242880 2015 "Police and Administrative Personnel Clothing" Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242881 11 purchases including HPU overhaul kit Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242882 Helium liquefaction system pipeline separation, removal and re-piping Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242883 11 items including fuel gauge Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242884 Rental case of 1 picosecond laser instrument Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242885 115th Branch Indoor Shooting Range Air Conditioning Improvement Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14242886 Turnkey project for the reconstruction (renovation) of factory waste storage area Deadline17 Aug 2026 14242887 Medium-sized laminated toll rack, etc. 2 items Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242888 Procurement case for printing 3,000 more copies of the Moss brother and sister picture book Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242889 Student transportation vehicle labor procurement case in the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline20 Aug 2026 14242963 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision for the construction of electric equipment loop switch in the North District substation of Guangfu Campus Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242965 Procurement of fuel oil for the lunch kitchen boiler of the central kitchen of Datong Elementary School in Chiayi County for the 115th school year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242967 Procurement of cooking oil and condiments for the 115th school year lunch at the Central Kitchen of Datong Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242969 Teaching and Development Team-Lecture table and electronic screen in the classroom on the 2nd floor of Building N Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242971 Addition and configuration optimization of light rail train holding equipment Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242973 In 2015, subsidies were provided to grassroots athlete training stations to improve the training environment and purchase equipment and property. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242975 mouth opener Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242977 Hualien County Guanyin Elementary School playground renovation project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242979 School anniversary commemorative art wall setting Deadline20 Aug 2026 14242981 Improvement and enrichment of teaching environment equipment in 2015 - Procurement case for improving the air-conditioning and non-cooling of Lohas Hall Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242983 Hualien County Guanyin Elementary School Teaching Space Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242984 115 Tainan City Sports Park Tree Pruning and Routine Maintenance and Emergency Repair Labor Service Procurement Case (Open Contract) - Xibei District Deadline11 Aug 2026 14242986 Zhonghe District Jinhe Sports Park overall planning improvement project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242988 "National Historic Forest Motomoto Garden (Garden) Termite Control and Maintenance" entrusted professional labor procurement Deadline13 Aug 2026 14242990 Renovation projects of 5 police stations of our bureau in 2015 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14242992 115 New Taipei City Government’s Electric Vehicle Procurement Case for the Illegal Building Demolition Brigade Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242994 115th Annual "Medical Administration and Medical Regulations Seminar" Deadline20 Aug 2026 14242996 O-ring group and other 69 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14242999 "Paxian Cave Visitor Center Overall Planning and Improvement Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243001 Hsinchu City Chaiqiao Road drainage ditch improvement project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243003 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine rental Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243004 Purchasing of independent lunch ingredients for the 115th school year (beverages and dairy products) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243007 115 Food Waste Crushing Equipment Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243009 flame retardant window curtains Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243011 Purchase of lunch ingredients and kindergarten snack ingredients for the 115th school year of Puzi Elementary School in Puzi City, Chiayi County Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243013 Bidding for 57 personal computers (including screens), 10 graphics cards, 8 personal computers, 2 voltage regulators and other equipment Deadline18 Aug 2026 14243014 Disposable electronic flexible ureteroscope and other urology materials procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243016 Purchase case of 1 excavator in 2011 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243018 Microbial blood culture test reagents Deadline14 Aug 2026 14243020 Forrest’s 115th academic year central kitchen service lunch purchase Deadline24 Aug 2026 14243022 Purchasing of independent lunch ingredients for the 115th school year (dry ingredients and groceries) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243024 Hsinchu City Nan Shibajian Mountain Climbing Entrance Environmental Improvement Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14243026 Tourism marketing plan for South Korea Deadline20 Aug 2026 14243028 Air conditioning and heat pump system regular maintenance and repair and replacement opening contract case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243030 Display equipment update project of Shixiong Thanksgiving Auditorium Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243032 Administrative building toilet cubicle materials and assembly Deadline14 Aug 2026 14243033 Archery venue air conditioning power and air conditioning equipment project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243034 115 annual road excavation and sporadic repair and improvement project opening contract entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243038 9.8K post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Huagasa (C1-017) in Donghe Township East Line 23 in September 2014 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243039 Medicinal powder automatic dispensing machine (45 packages with printing function)-Chinese medicine Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243041 One biosafety operating table for research in the Department of Pharmacy Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243043 Sixth grade off-campus teaching tours in the 115th academic year Deadline19 Aug 2026 14243045 Electric hospital bed Deadline25 Aug 2026 14243048 Stadium air conditioning improvement and Shi Yan Hall ice water main unit replacement project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243049 1 purchase case of medical equipment Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243050 Purchased 1 reciprocating car washing machine in Tainan (purchase includes installation) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14243051 2026 Pingtung Mature Association Carnival Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243052 Purchase of graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243053 One set of electroporation transfection device Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243054 Introducing natural solutions into the conservation axis of the Wuxi Basin (the middle and upper reaches and the tributary section of Maoluo River) to promote strategic planning Deadline19 Aug 2026 14243055 Auditory Brainstem Evoking Tester Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243056 National middle school provides transportation vehicle rental for technical education courses in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243057 115th Annual Campus Environment Renovation Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243058 1 squat auxiliary training device Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243059 Labor outsourcing of cleaning and plumbing personnel from 115 to 116 years Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243060 Private school lunch labor contract procurement case for the 115th school year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243061 Overhaul of piping work at the low temperature and gasoline hydrogenation plant of the new third light group of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline19 Aug 2026 14243062 115-year water quality sensing and watershed smart management promotion plan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14243063 Health food packaging materials; 1 batch Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243064 Xiulin Junior High School Hanging Garden Renovation Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14243065 Project to establish new kindergarten special education classes for people with disabilities in the 114th school year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243066 115th Zhunan Mid-Autumn Festival Party Deadline20 Aug 2026 14243067 Basic college student sportswear Deadline19 Aug 2026 14243068 Xinyi Relay Market Renovation Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243069 Space configuration renovation and other 2 items Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243070 Xinjiamin Community Environmental Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243071 Hualien County Beichang Elementary School’s 115th Annual Campus Safety Protection Surveillance Equipment and Property Procurement Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243072 "115-116 Fushoushan Farm Restaurant Groceries" Property Purchase Case Deadline14 Aug 2026 14243073 115th Annual Improvement of Campus Accessibility Planning Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243074 Yunlin County management area drainage tree foot drainage planning review (including treatment plan and drawings) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14243075 Reverse spring guide rod item B Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243076 Tainan City Government Social Affairs Bureau's "115th Annual Professional Counseling and Final Evaluation Plan for Community-based Services for People with Disabilities" Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243077 Xingang Township Bantou Village old railway green corridor improvement project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14243078 Linkou Power Plant produced 435 sets of employee work uniforms in 2015 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14243079 115th school lunch box (bucket) meal ordering Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243080 Multi-channel α/β low background measurement system Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243081 "Plastic bags and other 12 items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243082 114-116 years old public primary and secondary toilet renovation project plan Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243083 115 New Taiwan dollar currency counting machine equipment and 4 years of maintenance after the warranty expires Deadline14 Aug 2026 14243084 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan-Immersive Realistic Training Interactive Space System and Ultrasound Simulator Case Software Module Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243085 115th Annual Positive Support, Counseling, Assessment and Education Training Plan for Severe Emotional Behavior of Persons with Disabilities Deadline19 Aug 2026 14243086 "Kaohsiung Exhibition Center" Public and Private Operation Planning Consultant Selection Project Deadline07 Sep 2026 14243087 Entrusted to handle the award ceremony case of the 2027 Tourism Festival Celebration Conference Deadline21 Aug 2026 14243088 115-year Nantou County Leisure Agriculture Zone Net-Zero Carbon Emissions Practice Plan Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243089 The 15th (Taitung) Coast Guard PP-10068 boat 115-year-old revision Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243090 115th Hualien County Guangfeng District Farmers Association Credit Department Renovation Project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14243091 "115 Years of Laboratory Helium" Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243092 Hsinchu City’s 115th National Day National Day flag hanging and state hall flag art installation commissioning service case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243093 Pavement improvement project in front of the square of Old Gang Fude Temple in Amituo District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243094 115-year joint procurement case of medical gas and liquid oxygen Deadline27 Aug 2026 14243095 Pull handle, connecting rod, etc. 4 items Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243096 Precision machinery and other 56 Taiwan commissioned precision inspection (115-116 years) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14243097 115 Nantou County Youth Development Institute Internet and Print Advertising Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243098 115-year alternative reserve male disaster prevention and rescue team training labor contract case Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243099 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan-Wanhua-Nangang Station Tunnel Power System Equipment Relocation Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14243100 114th Annual Republic Small Toilet Renovation Project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14243101 116 years of power procurement for existing gas-fired units Deadline13 Aug 2026 14243102 In 2015, Enterprise No. 115-6 of the 18th Forestry Class in Shuili Forestry District adopted afforestation land for three years and continued new planting and forestry operations. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243103 Pavement damage repair and improvement project around Lane 198, Long'an Street, Dehouli, Renai District, Keelung City Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243104 A batch of electric knives Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243105 115 school lunch outside ordering bucket meal purchase case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243106 Switches and storage devices Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243107 115 National Primary and Secondary School Building Painting and Painting Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243108 Taitung City Stormwater Sewer Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14243109 Post-disaster reconstruction in April 2015 (G1 Soil and Water Conservation)—Reconstruction project of bank protection collapse at the lower reaches of Shuangliantan in Pinglinli, Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243110 Medical research inverted fluorescence microscopy system Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243111 "Sympathy: The Rhythm of Existence" album printing project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243112 115th Tai Tam Power Plant Unit No. 3 maintenance construction frame erection and disassembly operation Deadline19 Aug 2026 14243113 Purchasing of snack ingredients for the kindergarten at Wunan Elementary School in Wuqi District, Taichung City in the 115th school year Deadline14 Aug 2026 14243114 Procurement case for replacing dormitory passage locks in 2015 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14243115 Hsinchu Section Line 61 and 68 lighting and Fengbiwei Tunnel electromechanical improvement project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243116 Procurement case of nutritious lunch boxes for the 115th school year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243117 Campus drainage system and surrounding improvement projects Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243118 Central air-conditioning equipment replacement project for our Taichung office Deadline17 Aug 2026 14243119 Exhibition space restoration project of Rukai Nationality Cultural Relics Museum in Wutai Township, Pingtung County Deadline12 Aug 2026 14243120 Portable tester for pre- and post-amplifiers Deadline11 Aug 2026 14243121 Procurement tender for the renovation project of the old toilet on the north side of Cifen Building, Wufeng Elementary School, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14243122 In 2016 (Northern District), professional weather forecasting, analysis and regular disaster prevention and monitoring services were entrusted Deadline24 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us