Taiwan Tenders - 10 August 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

571 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14259114 Professional Service Project for Contract Management During the Renovation Period of the Taipei Zhongshan Sports Center Construction, Operation and Transfer (ROT) Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14259133 Quanlian merchandise gift certificate purchase Deadline14 Aug 2026 14259144 New Taipei City Government Fire Department's 115-year administrative personnel work uniform opening contract purchase case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14259157 2015 Cut-proof Gloves Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14259159 1 batch of spare parts for fully automatic large banknote inspection machine Deadline20 Aug 2026 14259199 Procurement case of electric official vehicles and charging piles Deadline26 Aug 2026 14259219 2015 regular meter replacement and AMI meter deployment work Deadline27 Aug 2026 14259259 Swift Penetration Testing Deadline17 Aug 2026 14259320 115-year solar radio observation system procurement case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14259846 2015 Property Procurement Case for Portable Mobile Radiation Detectors Deadline09 Sep 2026 14259906 116-117 Human Resources and Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline21 Sep 2026 14263667 Widening project of South Route 133 in Anding District, Tainan City (from the north side of National Highway 8 to the front of the port community) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14263668 Road and sidewalk improvement project at Jianxing Road and Sanrong Road Section 2 (Ronghe Road to High-Speed ​​Railway Section 1) in Wuri District, Taichung City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14263669 7 projects including road improvement project beside 97 Shui Shui Taunggyi in Cheung Fung Village Deadline17 Aug 2026 14263670 (115) Road improvement projects in front of No. 393, Hedi North Road, Wandan Township, Lane 127, Xinzhong Road, and Shepi Village Deadline17 Aug 2026 14263671 Provincial Line 2 100K (Xinglong Street Lane 100) ~ 100.5K (Fulong Visitor Center) road improvement project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14263672 National Highway No. 1 Yangmei to Toufen section widening project No. C104RA Yangmei Hukou section Deadline08 Sep 2026 14263673 Improvement project of rural road No. 457, Section 3, Xinwai, Tianzhong Town, Waisankuaicuo agricultural land rezoning area Deadline17 Aug 2026 14263674 The development project of Lane 216 of Zhengyi Road in Hunei District across Dahupi drainage and connected to Lane 365 of Dongfang Road Deadline24 Aug 2026 14263675 Earth and rock hollowing out and improvement project of the Nongyu Road subgrade at Land No. 949 in the west section of Chengxili City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14263676 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster reconstruction project of Huoshan Farm Road from Liuguili to Liugui District Deadline17 Aug 2026 14263677 Road and guardrail improvement project on Route 135 in Kouhu Township Deadline21 Aug 2026 14263678 Puli Town Fanglili Sanxie Road branch road pavement improvement project and other 6 projects Deadline24 Aug 2026 14263683 Renovation project of transportation routes throughout the hospital Deadline18 Aug 2026 14263684 Wan'an Community and other rural areas are friendly and livable and the second phase of road improvement project Deadline21 Aug 2026 14265424 115th Annual Taoyuan City Industrial Park Pavement Improvement Project Deadline21 Aug 2026 14270214 115th Road Improvement Project in 6 Neighboring Toyota Village, Hengshan Township, Hsinchu County Deadline18 Aug 2026 14270215 Banyan Tree Community Road Improvement Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14270216 The second opening contract of the 115th year for the road pavement damage repair project within the jurisdiction of Xingang Township Deadline18 Aug 2026 14270217 Taiwan Line 20 188k+500 slope disaster repair project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14271303 Selection of public and private school lunch suppliers for the 115th school year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272022 Hsinchu County Wenshan Elementary School’s self-organized lunch ingredient procurement for the 115th school year (including subsequent expansion) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272023 Case of public and private labor service procurement of lunches and snacks for Xinzhuang Elementary School and attached kindergarten in Caotun Town, Nantou County for the 115th sch Deadline24 Aug 2026 14272024 Tainan City Yongkang District Shengli Elementary School outsources the provision of nutritious lunches for the 115th school year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272025 Chiayi County Nanxin Elementary School’s 115th school year lunch public and private labor procurement Deadline14 Aug 2026 14272026 Lianxing Elementary School’s 115th school year lunch lunch supplies purchase Deadline18 Aug 2026 14272027 115th school year nutritious lunch box meal purchase case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14272028 In the 115th school year, the central kitchen service lunch procurement of Lujiang Elementary School, Renai Elementary School, and Zhongyi Elementary School Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272029 Lunch meal procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Aug 2026 14272031 Taoyuan Municipal Taoyuan Kindergarten’s meal supply for children in the 115th school year Deadline14 Aug 2026 14272032 Attached Kindergarten 115 first semester of the school year and extended winter vacation to take care of the purchase of lunch, snacks, ingredients and property Deadline14 Aug 2026 14272033 Central kitchen labor outsourcing procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272034 In the 115th school year, public and private school lunches are outsourced for labor procurement Deadline14 Aug 2026 14272035 Procurement case for the outsourcing of fresh food ingredients for lunch and snacks in the kindergarten attached to Nanguo Elementary School in Changhua City, Changhua County, in t Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272036 In the 115th school year, the central kitchen service lunch purchase of Kanyuan Elementary School in Shulin District, New Taipei City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14272037 115th school year group lunch and attached kindergarten lunch and snack purchase case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14272038 Outsourced Procurement Case of National Beidou Group Catering for the 115th Academic Year Deadline27 Aug 2026 14272039 Lunch group meal procurement case for the 115th school year of Dongxing Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline12 Aug 2026 14272041 116-117 Food outsourcing case Deadline25 Aug 2026 14272042 "Joint Procurement of Central Kitchen Service Lunch" for Ankang High School, Xindian High School, and Wufeng Junior High School in the 115th school year (the first bidding) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272757 115th Annual Driveway Pavement Renovation Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14272758 Provincial Line 117K+000~118K+250 and 119K+385~120K+900 pavement and drainage improvement project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14273210 115 years of cleaning and weeding maintenance work in Xiangshan District, Hsinchu City and surrounding areas (open contract) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14273211 Maintenance of outdoor environment such as public areas in the dormitories of the Refining Division Deadline14 Aug 2026 14273212 Luye Xiangdong County DF024 Erosion Gully Control Project Deadline21 Aug 2026 14273213 115 years of cleaning and weeding maintenance work in Hsinchu City’s North District and surrounding areas (open contract) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14273216 Xintai District Bureau House Cleaning Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273218 115th Chiayi City Environmental Protection Land (Land No. 569, Humei Section) Waste Screening and Treatment Plan (Second) Opening Contract Deadline17 Aug 2026 14273219 115-year sustainable recycling campus environment improvement implementation plan Deadline17 Aug 2026 14273227 115 years of environmental cleaning manpower selection and labor procurement Deadline11 Aug 2026 14273807 115 Annual Work Clothes Batch B Deadline24 Aug 2026 14273846 116-year Fruit Calendar Compilation and Printing Procurement Case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14273908 Street lamp maintenance work in Guishan Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14273930 Mobile restraint purchase Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273931 Replacement of 4 small trucks in public areas Deadline17 Aug 2026 14273955 Procurement of additional armrests for in-line seats of high-capacity electric vehicles Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274002 Dacun Township Office’s 115-year purchase case for a garbage transfer truck, a shovel loader and a grab-type resource recovery vehicle each Deadline25 Aug 2026 14274005 115 years of student swimming and self-rescue courses Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274006 115th Zhongzhou Elementary School’s barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274007 The 115th Hualien County Family Education Volunteers Out-of-County Benchmark Learning Energization Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274008 115th Yingge Elementary School enriches campus book purchasing Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274009 115 years of "International academic journals transforming legal professional services" Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274010 Ninth grade outdoor education in the 115th school year Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274011 115 Gaoshu Township North District Small Projects (Second Bid) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274012 Subsidy plan to enhance the resilience of the life-support system of important emergency hospitals - power supply and electromechanical additions Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274013 Library stacks renovation project Deadline21 Aug 2026 14274014 Eastern District Home for the Elderly Floor and Environment Improvement Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274015 Internship shed door and window project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274016 115-116 5-open contract bidding case for medical materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Branch Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274017 Five branches including Hsinchu, Fengyuan, Hukou, Hualien and Xinying have set up solar energy application voluntary reduction projects Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274018 Hsinchu City program education platform system development and program writing Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274019 Two-item 2-year unit price open contract for absorbable tissue patches Deadline25 Aug 2026 14274020 Renovation project of equipment steel sheds and ancillary facilities for military police, vehicles and combat team gathering areas Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274021 115th annual public drainage dredging and maintenance project-Renwu and other 7 districts (open contract) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14274022 Purchasing of 40 items of materials including dredgers Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274023 Poultry egg illumination mechanism module prototype and imaging equipment Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274024 115-year data analysis and digital service innovation entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14274025 Shulin office park overall space optimization and expansion project planning, design and supervision commissioned technical services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14274026 "Poison Emergency Medical Services and Clinical Poison Counseling Center Project" in 2015 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14274027 114th Shanhua Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274028 2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition Taoyuan MRT pier output product publication case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274029 Secure rope quick release Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274030 Keelung City Port District Light Environment Design Procurement Case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274031 Procurement of swimming and self-rescue teaching for the 115th academic year Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274032 Taichung International Airport has added new service road lights to and from the remote apron and lighting improvement projects in the bus platform area. Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274081 "Sakamoto Ryuichi|Guanyin. Listening to Time" incoming international transportation insurance and business travel service case Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274082 Labor procurement case for roof leakage prevention and toilet drainage improvement and repair at Minxiong Township Health Center in Chiayi County Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274083 Procurement case for toilet renovation project of Beitun Branch Office of the Eighth Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274084 A set of boom spraying machine (with attached traction machine automatic driving accessories) and positioning system receiver Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274085 Procurement project of "dehumidifiers, air purifiers, paper shredders, drinking fountains and other equipment" for the construction of backup premises for service command centers a Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274086 1.5 ton fork lift self-propelled electric forklift Deadline02 Sep 2026 14274087 A batch of medicines Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274088 2 piston fetal vacuum aspirators Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274089 Jianshan Power Plant Outdoor Storage Tank Site Improvement Case B Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274090 Information equipment room air conditioning system related equipment improvement purchase case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274091 Xingda Power Plant Phase II Renovation and Reconstruction Plan Entrusted Technical Services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14274092 Continuous blood purification kit unit price opening contract Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274093 Hsinchu Qianshan Carnivora Population Monitoring and Community Conservation Promotion Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14274094 FUSHENG Instrument Air Compressor (Type: SA37XV) maintenance accessories procurement and other batches of 7 items in total Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274095 The 115-year disaster reserve fund handles disaster repair work for street lights, street trees and other public facilities (open contract) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274096 Brain active electroencephalograph (actiCHamp EEG) rental Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274097 Hsinchu City East District Guandong Public Child Care Center Services Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274098 Tainan Municipal Guantian Junior High School's off-campus teaching tour for ninth graders in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274099 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Police Communications Station Taichung Branch Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274100 Taipei International Airport Landside Information System Maintenance Case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274101 Eastern branch tea garden management labor contract for the second half of 2015 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274102 115th Annual Jiaxian District Road and Ancillary Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274103 Douliu City Multifunctional Social Welfare Building for the Elderly-Public and Private Child Care Center Interior Decoration Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274104 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the widening project of Huafeng Street Road (Daai Road to Guanghua Road) in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274105 Property procurement case for purchasing an electric official vehicle in 2015 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274106 Yilan supply branch warehouse and ancillary facilities renovation project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274107 Hsinchu County Xiuluan Elementary School Xiaotianpu Branch Teaching Environment Improvement Project Procurement Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274108 New Taipei City Chenggong Elementary School’s transportation and pick-up service procurement for students with disabilities who are unable to go to and from school on their own f Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274109 116-year Miaoli Fruit Calendar Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274110 115 years of improvement work on fixed cranes in the GT80 factory building of the complex cycle factory Deadline01 Sep 2026 14274111 Procurement of snacks and supplies for the kindergarten affiliated to Dacheng Elementary School in Shanhua District, Tainan City, for the 115-116 school year Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274112 Cloud AI resource procurement Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274113 medicine refrigerated cabinet Deadline27 Aug 2026 14274114 Zhongzhengtang fire equipment and property purchase case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274115 Hunei Post Office House Waterproofing Renovation Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274116 Local waterproofing project of the teaching building of Shuicanlin Elementary School Canlin Campus Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274117 114th year old public primary and secondary toilet renovation project plan - (3rd floor of Xinpu Building) renovation project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274119 Ophthalmic posterior chamber wide-angle surgery system Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274121 Stainless steel double-disc check valve batch Deadline13 Aug 2026 14274123 Jingmei Creek embankment slope and bank protection greening project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274124 Campus barrier-free facilities improvement project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274125 115 Gaoshu Township South District and other small projects (second bid) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274126 Xinying Camp Area Combat Readiness Road and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274127 2015 Auditorium Air Conditioning Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274128 Caohu Junior High School English International Village Teaching Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274129 Overhaul of Linsanji boiler safety valve and high-pressure valve in 2015 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14274130 Air conditioner cleaning and maintenance, etc. Batch B Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274131 Wanluan Rural Kindergarten's snack case for children in the first semester of the 115th school year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274132 2026 Yilan City Community Achievements Exhibition and Recycling Parent-Child Experience Activities Deadline13 Aug 2026 14274134 The second bidding in 2015 to purchase and manage provincial roads privately owned existing roads land property rights transfer entrustment services Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274138 Renovation project of old toilets at Tianpu Branch of Xiuluan Elementary School, Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274139 Nanxi Tribe Liaison Road Jellyfish Dingxi Bridge Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274140 Digital information desk of the General Affairs Office Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274141 115-116 Waste removal work in Zhongdao District and various container centers and other areas Deadline26 Aug 2026 14274144 One-year maintenance of one cyclotron (MC17F) equipment in the Positron Center of the Department of Nuclear Medicine Deadline21 Aug 2026 14274148 Purchase of liquefied petroleum gas (50kg barreled gas) used in the central kitchen in the 115th academic year Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274151 "Wang Yahui: Traveler" audio-visual integration project Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274152 Township signage integration and improvement project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274153 Editing and production of the 57th graduation album for the 115th academic year Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274154 Mobile C-arm X-ray machine and other 3 items Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274155 One-year maintenance of "two linear accelerator radiotherapy machines (Varian CL-iX) and one brachytherapy system" in the Department of Heavy Ion and Radiation Oncology Deadline21 Aug 2026 14274156 Urine collection work for specific personnel at Daelim Refinery Deadline13 Aug 2026 14274157 "Water Quality and Environmental Improvement of Longhou Pond in Madou Ancient Port Cultural Park" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274158 Renovation project of old toilets on the 2nd and 3rd floors of the East Building Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274159 New construction of Renhe Community Activity Center in Luodong Town, Yilan County Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274160 Bidding case for 2 open contracts for medical materials in the cardiac catheterization laboratory of the General Hospital from 115 to 118 years Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274161 115th Annual Good Neighbor Work Plan-Xinxing Village Basic Environment Improvement Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274162 Hsinchu City Food Waste Drying and Dehydration Equipment Procurement Plan for 2015 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274163 Loader assembly and other 2 items (115-116 years) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274164 122 Line 42.5K Observation Platform Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274165 Video conferencing equipment Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274166 Simulator VAX system virtualization and related network equipment batch B Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274168 Civil engineering and AC road repair work in various factories of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline31 Aug 2026 14274172 Painting of the 115-year-old Xinyi Elementary School building in Toufen City, Miaoli County Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274173 Introduced Personal Information Privacy Management System (PIMS) entrusted information service in 2015 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274175 digital brainwave machine Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274176 Kunyuli Lane 194 and other public facilities road maintenance and repair projects Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274177 Changhua County Junior High School Student Career Development Education Printing Case for the 115th School Year Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274178 Pingtung County Shengli Elementary School office space environment equipment improvement labor procurement Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274179 Comprehensive construction department office waste classification, disposal and removal work Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274180 New barrier-free elevator project planning, design, supervision, technical services, labor procurement Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274181 Batch of purchase of electric and diesel forklifts Deadline21 Aug 2026 14274182 A batch of talc powder (Talc) and mica powder (Mica) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274183 Submarine cable (including iron shaft) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274184 Qianhua Elementary School Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274185 Chongyou elevator motor and other 5 purchases Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274186 Repair project of Jinping Tribe Production and Marketing Group Goods Yard, Haiduan Township Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274187 Baderongjia-Kitchen renovation project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274188 June 2015 Heavy Rain Public Facilities Reconstruction Project Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274190 Haiduan Township Library Renovation Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274191 2015 Peach Refining Group 2 Hydrogen Plant Overhaul Pipeline Maintenance Work Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274192 Train information system set-top box procurement Deadline21 Aug 2026 14274193 Environmental monitoring and investigation analysis work on Tieanshan Mountain, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274194 2015 Fengshan Factory Exposed Pipe Paint Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274195 ATP Coil Bracket Purchase Deadline12 Aug 2026 14274196 1 double side-viewing microscope Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274197 Tender case for drugs for the treatment of advanced gastrointestinal stromal tumors Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274198 1 portable color blood flow ultrasound scanner Deadline14 Aug 2026 14274199 2026 Nantou Temple Culture and Arts Festival Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274200 Kunshan Elementary School 115th grade outdoor education labor procurement for sixth grade Deadline24 Aug 2026 14274201 Renovation of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years - toilet renovation project on the east side of Rixin Building Deadline20 Aug 2026 14274202 A batch of glass wool filters (Brand: United Filters International) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14274203 Suture 2-year unit price open contract Deadline19 Aug 2026 14274204 70 degree arthroscopy Deadline17 Aug 2026 14274205 Comprehensive Vocational College Baking Professional Classroom Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us