Taiwan Tenders - 14 August 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

801 tenders published in Taiwan on 14 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 14 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 14 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14354435 Deepening - HIMSS EMRAM Level 6 and Level 7 Counseling and Verification Outsourcing Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14354472 Clinic medical information system conversion service Deadline18 Aug 2026 14354499 115-year long-term contract for 5kW and 3kW solar photovoltaic converters (Xinwang) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14354523 Purchasing cleaning staff uniforms in 2015 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14354526 115th Annual Internationally Recognized Anti-Money Laundering Specialist (CAMS) Qualification Certification Tutoring and Anti-Money Laundering Practice Analysis Special Class Deadline20 Aug 2026 14354527 Men's uniform purchase case Deadline25 Aug 2026 14354546 Tenth (Mazu) Coast Guard PP-3582 boat 115-year-old revision Deadline19 Aug 2026 14354577 Gastric Helicobacter pylori culture and drug susceptibility testing Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371515 Water light gun purchase case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371539 115th Yilan County Dongao Elementary School Ecological Pool Renovation, Computer Classroom and Library Floor Renovation Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371540 115-year tennis practice ground and rain preparation court improvement project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371541 Joint procurement of lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of National Primary and Secondary Schools in Butai Town, Chiayi County Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371542 Hsinchu City 115th Annual Wind and Rain Stadium Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371543 Three items of extraosseous anesthesia Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371544 2026 Taipei Procurement Matchmaking and Exhibition and Sales Fair-Visual, Publicity, Space Design and Construction Commission Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371545 Cognitive behavioral at-home medical device introduction and data integration labor service entrustment 1 form Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371546 Purchase of 5 materials including memory IC (DS1230Y-70IND+) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371547 Orthopedics and other support physicians Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371548 115 years of maintenance work on gas station pipelines and ancillary facilities in Taoyuan Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371550 115-year project to improve and enrich the facilities and equipment of resource classes for people with disabilities Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371551 New Taipei City Library Banqiao Jiangzicui Branch Exterior Wall Repair Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371553 Willy Leiber laparoscopic smoke removal system medical supplies unit price contract Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371555 Electric hospital bed (narrow version) purchase case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371556 Emergency and severe disease care popular science image production service case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14371557 fast mass spectrometer Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371558 Respirator (intensive protection type) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371559 Tissue immunochemical staining reagent identification set and other 16 unit price opening contracts Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371560 115-year network equipment cabinet replacement asset procurement case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371561 Turbine related pipelines, equipment maintenance and corrosion prevention work Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371562 Pinglin Tea Museum New Culture Store Environmental Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371563 115th National Primary and Secondary School Fire Equipment Maintenance Deficiency Improvement Procurement Case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14371566 Guochuan Building 303, 304, 305 and ABSL-3 laboratory testing, filter replacement and instrument maintenance Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371567 "Controlled drug pharmaceutical factory pilot drug entrusted warehousing and distribution service" in 2015 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371568 8 vacuum pumps Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371570 Accommodation and transportation procurement case entrusted by the performance team to celebrate the 115th National Day of the People's Republic of China "Kinaqadavan Happy Birthda Deadline21 Aug 2026 14371571 130 semi-finished machine shafts Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371572 115th Annual Criminal Court Building Warm Identification Room Screen Improvement Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371573 Luona Elementary School 114th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371574 Dajin No. 1 Well Road Construction and Pingping Project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371575 Disaster reconstruction project for damaged bank protection of Yexi River in Shanjiaoli 2, Yuanli Town Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371576 17 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371578 115 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14371579 Purchasing ingredients for nutritious lunches and snacks for primary school students in the 115th school year Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371581 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yexi bank revetment upstream of Longdong Bridge in the third neighborhood of Longdong Village, Xihu Township Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371583 115 years of maintenance of tuberculosis laboratory air conditioners and ancillary equipment Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371584 Hsinchu City Food Waste Treatment Plant Power Main Line New Construction Project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371586 Fully automatic dispensing subcontracting machine purchase case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371587 Li Keyong Memorial Library Air Conditioning Equipment Installation and Monitoring Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371588 Five items including advanced high-resolution enlarged colonoscopy Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371589 Temporary car rental (including driving) opening contract for the 115th academic year Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371590 Adding smart meters and optimizing energy management systems (115 universities and colleges plan to improve the effectiveness of energy-saving measures) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371591 Glue and other 2 items Deadline27 Aug 2026 14371592 65M3/h natural gas diaphragm gas meter and other batches Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371594 4 purchase cases including leather shoes Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371595 115th National Day Fireworks Fence Project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371597 115th annual volunteer self-improvement activity Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371599 Linkou Forest Trail Repair Project in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371600 Dalun Park Environmental Improvement Project in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371601 Donghe Elementary School--115-year attached kindergarten outdoor floor improvement project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371602 "High-speed Railway Pingtung Station Specific Area Section Taiwan Railway Improvement and Liukuaicuo Station Relocation and Construction Design" C003 standard advance project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371603 Fengrong Elementary School--115 Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Subsidy Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371604 115th Annual Street Light Repair and Maintenance Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371605 Two two-year unit price open contracts including vesicoureteral reflux treatment system Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371606 Taichung MRT Blue Line Construction Design BT11 Track Turnkey Project Deadline14 Sep 2026 14371609 The 115th Yunlin County Baozhong Township Office went abroad for inspection Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371610 Dawu Heart South Recreation Area Facilities and Equipment Repair Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371611 Qianhua Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371613 115-year hemodialysis patient and Rizhao case transportation service labor procurement case (open contract) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371614 Four items of surgery Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371616 Chicken feed for 115-116 years old Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371617 Rain drift improvement project at Dayuan Station and Xingnan Station Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371619 Replacement of cables, shore power boxes and other equipment at Pier 12 in Donghai Camp Area Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371620 Three-year unit price open contract for blood coagulation reagents and peripheral consumables (including instruments and equipment provided) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371622 Cardiac pacemaker surgical equipment Deadline31 Aug 2026 14371623 Shanjiao Elementary School’s 115th Annual Paint Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371624 Complete set of speed regulator and other 49 items Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371625 Hsinchu City Liujia Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline31 Aug 2026 14371626 Turnkey project for revitalizing and renovating part of the life sciences library on the second floor of the second floor of the second floor of the biological sciences library Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371628 115 (Zone A) Tree and Bamboo Pruning and Barrier Cleaning Work Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371629 Procurement case for replacing the conference system of the conference room on the 3rd floor of the Civil Court Building in 2015 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371631 Purchase of fresh milk for the 115th school year of Nanxin Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371633 115 parts replacement and repair case of 3D stereoscopic laparoscopic imaging system in the Department of Surgery of Hsinchu Hospital Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371635 Hongboriao Drainage (Phase 1) Treatment Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371637 Drainage Improvement Project of Farm Road No. 267-2, Neizhuangzi Section, Neizhuangli, Zuozhen District Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371638 116th Annual Computer Classroom External Network Hardware Equipment and Space Optimization Case Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371642 Wild stream improvement project of Erchong River (Erchong River Section 166-5) in Nanxi, Dongshan District Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371643 From 115 to 117, Taoyuan Sales Office Gas Station commissioned electrical equipment safety inspection work Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371644 114 Road project on Fude Road, Shimen Village, Guoxing Township Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371645 Manzhou Township Broadcaster Power Line Installation Project (Phase 2) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371646 Dali District Joint Administrative Center Construction Project Deadline14 Sep 2026 14371647 1-10 Neighborhood Extension Pipe Project and User External Line Project (Phase 2 and Phase 3) of Fuyuanli, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County (Consolidated) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371648 Maintenance work of switchyard equipment of No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371650 115-year quilt purchase case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371651 Smart fence dog set Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371652 Improvement projects such as No. 1 Ganjiu Pavilion No. 6 (0K+625) in Shizitou Town, Nanlong Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371654 3M Quick Dry Hand Sanitizer (Project Import) (or equivalent) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371655 Department of Mechanical Engineering "Equipment Relocation and Positioning Operation" Purchase Project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371657 Renovation project of old toilets in the administrative teaching building of Longshan Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371658 Zhou Fiber Danote Pen 1.7 mg (or equivalent) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371660 Procurement case of food ingredients for inpatients, soybeans and processed products from 115 to 117 years Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371661 4 emergency agricultural waterway improvement projects in 2015 including No. 23, East Road, Dameilang and Songmei Agricultural Land Rezoning Areas Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371662 Xinglong Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County, outdoor education sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371663 Houxi Tsai Middle Row 1 Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371664 Medical diagnostic grade 3MP RIS workstation screen Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371665 Kwun Tong Plant 115th Annual Diesel Emergency Generator Maintenance Work Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371666 Replacement of air-conditioning equipment in the power distribution center and materials building Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371667 500,000 kg of liquid nitrogen Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371669 2 additional bottle cap drying equipments for Zhunan Brewery’s bottle line were added Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371670 Acetaminophen test reagent set (or equivalent) and other 4 items Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371673 2026 Daanhai Tourism Promotion Activities Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371674 Procurement of lighting equipment and fire extinguishers for the 115-year local civil servants election polling station Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371675 Kwun Tong Port Area Cleaning and General Waste Disposal Labor Outsourcing Operation Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371678 "42 items of men's and women's work clothes, pants, etc." two-year unit price open contract Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371682 Procurement of ingredients for self-operated lunches (except rice) for Xinshe Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County in the 115th school year, including the purchase of s Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371684 The 115th Labor Procurement Case for the Promotion of Cultural and Health Station Business Observation and Exchange Activities in Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371687 OSCE National Examination Center Information System Construction Project Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371690 Commission on ship hull plate replacement project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371694 Road improvement project at No. 1034-5, 948-2, 854-1 in Bafen Section, Xigang District Deadline01 Sep 2026 14371698 "Tirzepatide inj. 10 mg/0.6 ml drug purchase case" Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371701 The 115th Annual Design and Supervision Case for the Roof Leakage Prevention and Insulation Improvement Project of Shuangyu No. 1 Citizen Activity Center in Gongliao District Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371702 115 Annual Guidance Room Office OA Interior Decoration Procurement Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371703 115 Pingtung County Assistive Devices Resource Center Hearing Equipment Purchase Plan Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371704 Post-disaster reconstruction project of three adjacent bank protections in Neihuli after heavy rain in April 2015 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371706 Kwun Tong Factory Sampling System Human Machine Interface Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371707 115 annual network, storage equipment and spare parts procurement cases Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371708 A batch of spare parts for canned liquid level inspection machine Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371709 Procurement case for school lunch ingredients (seafood, meat, vegetables and fruits) for the 115th school year Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371710 Annual maintenance work of emergency diesel engine and oil sealing system of No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371712 116-117 National Military Hospital HUXLEY brand sterilization pot maintenance contract Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371713 Pedestrian safety planning project on Zhongzheng Road and Zhongxing Road, Caotun Town, Nantou County - commissioned design and supervision Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371714 Collaborative robotic arm and automation suite Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371716 115 years of operation of three-phase separator in Taochang waste treatment plant Deadline21 Aug 2026 14371717 Space renovation project for the Tuku Town Farmers Association and the branches of the credit department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371718 touchscreen Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371719 115-116 Occupational safety and health management system integration and coaching service case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371720 District 11 Management Office Fast Filter Sand Sampling Set and Sludge Sampling Detection Rod Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371722 Vacuum sintering furnace Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371724 Beautification and dredging project around Nongtang No. 968 and 472 in the Jinsha Town Waikeng delineation section Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371725 Food ingredients for inpatients from 115 to 117, frozen rice, pasta and meat preparations Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371727 Seismic reinforcement turnkey project for four community activity centers in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County, including Zhonghe, Xichang, Donghu, and Zhenbei Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371728 Neomycin capsules 250 ml (or equivalent) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371729 EA-306 heat exchanger Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371730 2015 Yongqing Building Barrier-free Elevator Equipment Update Purchase Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371731 "Thallium TL-201 inj. 1mcidose drug procurement case" Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371732 New shading facilities have been added to the open space next to Xiacuozi Bridge in Chongxing Village, Linnei Township Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371735 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinically necessary drugs that are difficult to obtain for children in 2015. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371736 Electric vehicle engineering experimental teaching system Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371737 Oil leakage detection system accessories (Slick Sleuth) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371738 Improvement work on improper positioning of Dajia Operations Office in 2015 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371739 3 unit price opening contracts including Skylea Injection Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371742 The 115th Annual Yingqiao Elementary School Multifunctional Parent-Teacher Exchange Space Improvement Project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371743 Tainan City Yizai Elementary School’s 115th Annual Kindergarten Classroom Whiteboard and Classroom Door Improvement Property Procurement Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371744 Open contract for termite extermination of various types of ships Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371745 A batch of instrumentation and control related equipment Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371746 Danda No. 10 Linban Modular House Renovation Project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371748 Composite tank cleaning agent 10,000 kg Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371750 Sporadic rust removal and painting work on Hualien Oil Supply Center operating equipment in 2015 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371751 Bidding case for unit price contracts for 3 medical materials including sutures (antibacterial) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371752 Dimethyl disulfide (DMDS) (Iso Tank) batch Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371753 Addition of automatic power switching for switch motors at key stations on the Wenhu Line Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371754 Water and electricity (water pipes and air conditioning) material opening contract property procurement cases from 115 to 118 years Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371755 The 115th Annual Maintenance and Repair Case of No. 1 and No. 25 Slipway of the No. 1 Coast Guard (Keelung) Coast Guard Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371756 Procurement of special car labor services for student transportation in the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371757 Two-year open contract for outsourcing special inspection Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371758 New Taipei City Council's 115-year opening contract purchase of 20-inch variable speed folding bicycle Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371759 115th annual facility flower production park management system entrusted information service Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371761 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yexi bank protection in Fuxingli 2 due to heavy rain in April 2015 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371762 Maintenance and maintenance of X-ray machines for breast diagnosis of GE brand in 2016-117, etc. 4 items Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371764 115-year CloudNC CAM Assist procurement case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371766 2015 Transmission Tower Foundation and Column Foundation Dismantling Project Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371767 -86°C large capacity ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline21 Aug 2026 14371768 Improvement of Fire Protection Lack in Hsinchu City Flooded Landfill in 115 Years Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371770 115th year (Banxin) Public improvement project of Minquan Minsheng Road and Renyili drainage and other roads in Furenli, Daxi District Deadline27 Aug 2026 14371771 Renovation project of old toilets in the 115th annual administrative teaching building of Dimoer Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline17 Aug 2026 14371772 Maintenance and management of embankment structures of 11 tributaries of Qianxi and other Beigang Streams in 2015 (open contract) (second time) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14371773 1 graphics processor server Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371774 "Information system infrastructure equipment construction" procurement project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371775 Agri-Food and Food Department Northern Branch Early File Inventory and Production Destruction Inventory Labor Case Deadline27 Aug 2026 14371776 115-117 years: Taoyuan Sales Office Gas Station Security Service (2 years) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371777 Purchase of audio and video editing storage equipment Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371778 Keelung Port West 25 Track Renovation Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371779 Purchase of bread for meals in the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline21 Aug 2026 14371781 "Sodium Tetradecyl Sulfate 3% 2ml drug purchase case" Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371782 Procurement of after-school learning transportation vehicle rental services for the 115th academic year Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371783 A large engineering vehicle of 6.5 tons or above in 115 years Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371784 114th Taiban Village and Tuban Village Basic Environment Improvement Project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14371785 Campus drainage and base environmental drainage and storage system Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371786 Full-frame SLR camera and other 14 items Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371787 Special accessories for HUDSON fans Deadline26 Aug 2026 14371788 116-year surveillance system property purchase comes with installation Deadline01 Sep 2026 14371790 Maintenance and testing of mercury flue gas emission monitoring instruments at Linkou Power Plant from 2015 to 2016 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371791 Labor procurement case for the structural pest control operation plan of the Soraratan traditional gathering hall of the Taibalang Tribe Deadline28 Aug 2026 14371792 115th Taichung City Sewage and Sewerage System Emergency Repair, Dredging, Management, Improvement, Repair and Maintenance Project II Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371793 115th Annual Feeder Automation Switch Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Work Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371794 2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Miaoli - Labor Procurement Case of Craftsman Creation Workshop and Parent-child Interaction Zone Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371795 Coal-fired steam locomotive (220MT) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14371797 115th Annual Plan for Improving the Barrier-free Campus Environment - Senior High School Barrier-free Elevator Replacement Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14371798 total station Deadline19 Aug 2026 14371799 Dalin plant tray cleaning and maintenance sporadic work (Group A) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14371800 Electronic printing ink 70.2 liters and ink solvent 526.5 liters Deadline19 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us