Taiwan Tenders - 18 August 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

494 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Research & Development, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14401950 Emergency repair and sporadic maintenance work of pipeline equipment in the Taichung Gas Supply Center area in 2015 (the second time) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14401952 Yunlin County Government’s 2015 “Implementation of Comprehensive Agricultural Land Utilization Planning Plan” Deadline25 Aug 2026 14401954 EC-WEB IPAD CAMERA camera system 2 units Deadline26 Aug 2026 14401955 Fully responsible for the maintenance and repair work of the boiler room and administrative building elevators from 115 to 117 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14401958 "Miaoli County Endangered Species and Important Habitat Ecological Service Payment Promotion Plan and Reward and Commendation Activities for Personnel with Merit in Stone Tiger Con Deadline28 Aug 2026 14401959 Tug-of-war training ground renovation project Deadline27 Aug 2026 14401960 Entrustment case for land development of public non-public real estate at Taichung MRT Green Line Siwei Elementary School Station (G5) and Wenhua High School Station (G8), bidding, Deadline27 Aug 2026 14401961 Middle ear surgery instrument set Deadline24 Aug 2026 14401963 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster recovery project of Jianshan No. 1 Farm Road, Jianshanli, Taoyuan District Deadline26 Aug 2026 14401964 Information room network hub network module expansion type 1 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14401968 The 115th Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby and Disaster Emergency Repair and Treatment Project in Xiangbi and Shilin Village, Tai'an Township, Miaoli County (the second Deadline24 Aug 2026 14401972 Digital remote monitoring service procurement case from 115 to 117 years Deadline26 Aug 2026 14401974 115 years of large warehouse fire protection equipment procurement Deadline31 Aug 2026 14401979 Dongli Elementary School North Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline21 Aug 2026 14401983 Restroom renovation project on the east side of Zhongxiao Building in 2015 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14401984 Taoyuan District High School Cultural Hall Construction Project and Cultural Landscape Advanced Planning Technical Services Deadline28 Aug 2026 14401985 Overall improvement project of Dongli Elementary School Library Deadline21 Aug 2026 14401986 Nantou County Minhe Elementary School 115th Annual Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14401988 Access control system Deadline24 Aug 2026 14401990 2015 Wushe Reservoir Siltation Measurement Work Deadline31 Aug 2026 14401993 114年度茄荖國民小學老舊廁所整修工程 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14401997 Nuanxi Elementary School tap dance classroom improvement project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14401998 Basketball and volleyball stands Deadline24 Aug 2026 14401999 In 116-117, Magong entrusted ships to transport people and goods to and from 8 outlying islands including Dongji. Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402000 Entering the 115th annual old toilet renovation project of a small German school Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402003 Administrative Building A216 Office Decoration Project Case Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402006 115-year teacher professional development space construction turnkey project Deadline20 Aug 2026 14402009 Keelung City Mingchuan Junior High School reissues license and entrusts technical services and labor procurement Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402011 116th grade outdoor education activities for grade 9-graduation trip Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402013 Renovation project of the old toilet on the west side of Chongyang Building/Yiti Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402018 A batch of control valve components Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402020 Whole blood thromboelastomeric analysis system Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402026 115 Year-old Third Grade Off-Campus Teaching Activities Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402028 Building renovation work in Toucheng section in 115-116 years Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402030 Tank truck loading and unloading operations at Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Center Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402032 115th annual international educational exchange in Japan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402048 Mingli Kindergarten-Procurement of lunch and snack ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402051 New canopy (wind and rain court) and surrounding projects for the basketball court in Shulin Park, Guanyin District Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402059 115th annual Puyan Township centralized procurement project entrusted planning, design, and supervision (No. 2 bid) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402061 115 Annual Community Living Program for Mental Illnesses Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402062 Purchasing desks and chairs for multifunctional classrooms and office desks and chairs Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402063 AAQ-711 aerial engineering vehicle engine and other parts repair and maintenance work Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402065 Procurement case for the supply and procurement of snack ingredients for the Kindergarten attached to Tuku Elementary School in the 115th school year (including winter and summer v Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402068 Upper cover body forging mold and other 3 items Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402070 115th Taichung City Longshan Elementary School Bilingual Education Environment Optimization Library Audio-Visual Classroom Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervi Deadline19 Aug 2026 14402071 Green Light Haifeng Bikeway Drainage Improvement Project Deadline01 Sep 2026 14402072 Plastic box assembly and other 3 items Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402074 115-year Aesthetic Green Corridor Roof Renovation Project Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402077 Tablet Deadline19 Aug 2026 14402081 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the 115th annual survey on the living conditions and welfare needs of people with disabilities in Tainan City Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402083 Waterproofing repair project for exterior wall tiles and stairwells on the north and west side of the new building Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402086 115-year student dormitory public space improvement project case Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402087 160 items of inspection reagents and consumables in 115 years (open contract) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402091 115th Annual Kindergarten Snack Property Purchase Case Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402093 Wenchang Elementary School 114-116 old toilet renovation project Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402094 322 and 323 warranty factory renovation Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402096 Procurement case of audio files and text files of Chinese spoken language programs of TV stations Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402099 2 purchases including video streaming management module Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402101 115 Annual Light Rail System Station Index Update Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402105 KBA offset printing machine spare parts total 2 items Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402109 Extension of stationary pollution source operating license for recirculating units Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402112 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project - Procurement Case for the Toilet on the Left Side of Building A Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402113 115th annual Xinnan Elementary School painting project entrusted technical services Deadline20 Aug 2026 14402114 116 Annual commissioned architect technical services (open contract) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402117 Medical system maintenance case Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402119 "The Ministry of Culture's 3rd Community Creation Award Ceremony and Market Professional Service Commission Case" Art and Culture Labor Service Procurement Deadline01 Sep 2026 14402120 115th Annual Lianjiang Supervision Station Emergency Generator Replacement Case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402123 Entrusted technical (design supervision) service case for the landscape image improvement project at the entrance of Yingge Old Street Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402125 Private out-order box (bucket) meal procurement in the 115th school year Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402127 Project to add a tennis court to the Wen Primary School 2 site in Bali District, New Taipei City Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402132 Kinmen District Sales Office’s 115th Annual General Health Examination for Employees Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402134 Procurement of outdoor education for grades 1-5 and kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402135 New Taipei City Erzhong Junior High School 114-116 Years Old Public Primary and Secondary School Toilet Renovation Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402137 Demolition of above-ground and underground objects in Area A of the High-Value Park of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402138 Branch office building 1140403 post-earthquake restoration project (part of the sixth training hall) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14402140 Restroom renovation project on the east side of Building D, Guangde Zhongdian School Building Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402143 Taiguang Electronics Co., Ltd.’s new natural gas installation project Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402145 Replacement plan for 1 set of conference system and audio and video equipment in the conference room on the second floor Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402149 Liquid nitrogen batch Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402150 115th Annual Employee Blended Work Clothes Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402151 115th Taoyuan City Pingzhen District Farmers Association Optimization Economic Business Plan-Rice Storage Facility Renewal Equipment Procurement Case Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402153 Renovation project of old toilets in Qinxue Building Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402154 Painting work for children’s new playground amusement facilities Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402156 Guangfu Commercial and Industrial Counseling Office Office Renovation Project Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402158 Zhongxiao non-profit kindergarten playground facilities and equipment improvement project Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402162 Chiayi County Daji Junior High School 114th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402164 Widening project of Qianban Bridge at No. 109-56 Neikeng Road, Daliao District Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402165 2015 Township Street Light Renewal Design and Replacement Project (Estimated) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402166 High-resolution quadrupole time-of-flight mass spectrometer maintenance Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402169 115 and 116 newly restored ammonia tank inspection and daily maintenance work Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402170 Venue layout plan for the 115th City Volunteers Physical Skills Trial Competition and Keelung-Taipei Taoyuan Friendly Competition Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402173 115 years of installation of anti-bird nets in grain harvesting fields Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402174 115-116 Eastern District Oil Tanker Vehicle Digital Driving Record System (Electronic Pie) Maintenance Case (two years) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402175 115th Annual Kaohsiung Port Area Bridge Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402178 Comprehensive project of power distribution lines and sporadic pipelines in the whole work area of ​​Matsu District Sales Office in 115 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402179 "115 Miaoli County Forest Disease and Pest Control Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402183 Formulate a detailed plan commissioned technical service case for the Xinfeng (Yamazaki area) urban plan (the area near the agricultural area on the west side of Jianxing Road) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14402185 In 2015, 11 citizen activity centers (including assembly halls and office buildings) in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City, including Minde, were equipped with electronic access con Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402186 Cleaning equipment function optimization procurement Deadline20 Aug 2026 14402187 Yufeng No. 2 Wild Creek Sand Facility Maintenance Project Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402189 115th Tainan City Aquaculture and Fishery Production Area Public Construction Maintenance Management Promotion Plan (Open Contract) - Beimen District Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402190 Town style and creative environment creation plan-115 Nantou County Shuili Township Park surrounding environment improvement plan Deadline02 Sep 2026 14402193 900,000 postal chip financial cards Deadline15 Sep 2026 14402194 Yunlin County Linnei National Middle School rents student transportation vehicles for the 115th academic year Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402195 Orchid Island Fisherman Creek Enhanced Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402198 ATP Coil Bracket Purchase Deadline19 Aug 2026 14402204 Domestic product development work for electric vehicle cab air-conditioning fan controller Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402205 The renovation project of the old toilet on the west side of Building A of Chengcheng Elementary School in 2015 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402207 Aviation noise monitoring system operation and maintenance procurement case from 116 to 118 years Deadline16 Sep 2026 14402210 115 annual tablet computer property purchase case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402211 Procurement case for "enhancement of basic equipment" for the internship office Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402212 tetramycin antibiotic bone cement Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402213 Purchase of iPad tablet computers in 2015, 11 units. Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402214 Barrier-free access and space improvement project for the multi-purpose classroom in Wangfeng Building Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402216 Polypropylene surgical suture 5-0; estimated quantity 1,872 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402220 29 unit price opening contracts for the use of consumables in the Department of Urology Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402221 Exterior wall concrete spalling repair project of activity center Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402226 Repair case of waterproof layer on the top floor of Cijin District Administrative Center Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402228 115-116 Eastern District Oil Tanker Driving Vision Assist System (DVR) Maintenance Case (two years) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402229 Outsourced construction and water leakage investigation of Kaohsiung Institute's district metering network in 2015 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402233 Food waste processor-deep cultivation Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402235 115-year rental training dormitory Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402236 Partial repair work on the plastic wood flooring in the square outside Xiaobitan Station Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402239 Centrally purchase a batch of sulfuric acid across units Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402242 Replacement of old ceiling fans (ceiling fans) in the teaching building of Guangfu Junior High School in Hualien County Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402244 The General Affairs Office rents a transportation bus to and from National Jinan International University to Xiuping University of Science and Technology for the 115th year Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402245 "2027 Southern Music Festival (SXSW) Performance Event" Procurement Case Deadline01 Sep 2026 14402246 Steel butt welding tee Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402249 115th and 116th "Cultural Gifts Youth and Art Consumption Points Participation Improvement" Art Procurement Case Deadline15 Sep 2026 14402251 Entrusted technical service procurement of facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Fuli Elementary School to enrich and improve the teaching environment Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402254 Renovation project of old toilets in the south classroom of Xincheng Elementary School, Dongshi District, Taichung City Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402257 Changkeng Elementary School’s 115th Anniversary Promotes the Property Procurement Project for the Smart Upgrading of the National Elementary School Library Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402259 115th National Development Association Community Management and Public Relations Service Procurement Case Deadline19 Aug 2026 14402261 Procurement case for the teaching environment improvement project of the kindergarten attached to Jibei National Primary School in Baisha Township, Penghu County in 2015 Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402266 Sixth grade off-campus teaching labor procurement case for the 115th school year of Dapeng National Primary School in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402267 115th academic year graduation album purchase case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402268 "Procurement Case of Conference Equipment for the Legislative Yuan Democratic Deliberation Park Legislative Building" Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402269 1 non-invasive cardiac output monitor Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402271 International high-level radioactive disposal underground laboratory cooperation verification and engineering barrier performance evaluation technology improvement Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402274 2015 Fuchao Elementary School drainage ditch and wall renovation project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402275 Miaoli County Government Culture and Tourism Bureau Zhongzheng Hall Waterproof Renovation Project Deadline01 Sep 2026 14402276 Yuanlin Drainage System-Luocuo Drainage Branch Line Management Plan Entrusted Technical Services Deadline01 Sep 2026 14402279 Maintenance and maintenance case of children’s recreational facilities in the Southern Campus in 2016~117 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402283 Eurasian Otter Conservation and Integrated Plan for Rare Creature Conservation on Kinmen and Penghu Outlying Islands Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402285 Improvement work on 115-year-old distribution lines Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402289 115th academic year exam paper printing labor procurement case Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402290 2015 New Strain Self-funded 3-Print Influenza Vaccine Tendering Case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402291 1 item of multi-purpose barcode label tape for the nursing department (open contract) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14402292 Renovation and procurement of awnings for the playground of the kindergarten attached to Tainan City Xianggong Elementary School Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402295 Labor procurement for outdoor education activities for third, fourth and fifth graders in the 115th school year of Anshun Elementary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402297 Infusion thermostat Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402300 115th annual water conservancy group business inspection and study activities Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402301 Compilation and printing of the 16th graduation commemorative book for the 115th academic year Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402302 115th Annual (over) Year-old Water Quantity Planning Committee Outsourcing Replacement Operation Southern District (Kaohsiung Institute Caliber 50~300mm) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402303 Medical English test software Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402304 Qingshui and Chongde Tunnel Power Supply Improvement Project Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402306 "Ubei" endoscope and other 5 items Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402307 Special Pathogen Technology Care Demonstration Center Digital Video Intercom System Hardware Procurement Case 1 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402309 Nursing information whiteboard 1 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402313 Mechanical and electrical related equipment maintenance and operation and administrative assistance labor procurement case in the second half of 2015 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402314 Environmental improvement project of the Elderly Recreation and Recreation Center in Zaoqiao Township, Miaoli County Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402315 Planning review and treatment plan revision of Guanyin Creek, a municipally managed river in Taoyuan City Deadline15 Sep 2026 14402316 In 2015, various township (town, city) offices and disaster prevention cooperation centers in Hsinchu County handled HSEEP training and tabletop exercise labor procurement cases Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402320 Facilities improvement project of Chaoyong Creek in Shangwu Village, Dawu Township Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402322 Changhua City Office 115 surveillance system relocation and maintenance (second time) property (open contract) procurement Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402325 Pipeline maintenance work at fuel oil pigging station in Beipu Reservoir Area in 2015 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402327 Inspection work of pipe hanger components in Xingsi turbine room in 2015 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14402328 115 Years of Haoke B&B Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402329 115 Academic year 2nd grade off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402330 Labor procurement for outdoor education activities for first and second graders in the 115th school year at Anshun Elementary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402380 115th Annual Sports Training Environment Improvement Plan - Light Boat Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402435 The venue layout of the flower planting area for the 115th Flower Sea event Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402439 Entrusted design, supervision and work report technical service case for emergency reinforcement project of Gangziliao Fort Park, a national historic site Deadline31 Aug 2026 14402442 115th year old toilet renovation project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402444 1 dry biochemical analyzer Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402446 New cabinet construction project of Zhongzheng Elementary School Deadline19 Aug 2026 14402454 The Kanding Township Office in Pingtung County will receive free newspaper subscriptions from village and neighborhood leaders from September to December 2015, including delivery a Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402460 114th Annual Chiayi County Yizhu Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402461 115-year inter-bank connection operation system one-year maintenance case Deadline02 Sep 2026 14402463 115th annual hydrological automatic forecasting and smart gate control and imaging system construction Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402464 Pingtung County Wanluan Junior High School 114-116 Student Activity Center Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402465 Commissioned planning and design technical service case for drive-thru parent pick-up area construction project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402469 115 Annual Street Light Maintenance and Replacement Opening Contract Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402474 Electric bone drill set Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402478 Customized procurement case for fuel tank storage rack Deadline25 Aug 2026 14402479 115 annual sports ground renovation project planning, design and supervision Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402485 Miaoli 1-Lvguang Haifeng Bikeway Chuanhuandao Line 2 Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Work Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402486 Dongshi Junior High School's self-manufacturing center adds elevator engineering design and manufacturing supervision Deadline19 Aug 2026 14402492 Yunlin County Longtan National Primary School’s 115th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Mountain and Non-City Schools – Comprehensive Sta Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402496 Yuantong switchboard relocation case in 2015 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14402498 115 annual integrated ship weather station maintenance case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402502 Mobile Extension Integrated Communication Construction Authorized Use Procurement Case Deadline24 Aug 2026 14402504 Overhaul of burners, soot blowers, air ducts and dampers of 7 engines in 2015 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14402506 Procurement of solar photovoltaic system equipment (including installation) for the Quick Service Center of Taoyuan Chuzhong Industrial Station Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402507 115th Annual Campus Game Equipment Update Turnkey Project Procurement Case Deadline19 Aug 2026 14402513 The sporadic third phase renovation project of Jinning Township in 2015 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14402524 Schneider pressure monitoring instrument batch Deadline02 Sep 2026 14402526 115th Annual Longfeng Valley Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline28 Aug 2026 14402528 Multimedia UV printing press purchase case Deadline21 Aug 2026 14402530 New Taipei City Technical Vocational Social Responsibility VSR Sustainability Plan Achievements Manual Printing and Procurement Case Deadline21 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us