Thailand Tenders - 7 March 2019

11 tenders published in Thailand on 7 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 7 March 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

308122 Tender for the purchase of a 10-wheeler garbage truck (e-bidding) by the electronic bidding method (project number: 61117003853) Deadline21 Mar 2019 308125 Tender for the purchase of a multi-purpose truck with the installation of a crane and a 6-wheel type electric repair basket with the e-bidding method (project number: 62017321005) Deadline16 Mar 2019 308128 Tender for the contract to develop the Call Center telephone management system (UCEP) of the National Emergency Medical Institute. With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (p Deadline16 Mar 2019 308133 X-ray receivers for digital images (Project number: 62037085931) Deadline21 Mar 2019 308141 Tender for the purchase of 1 ton 8 ท้าย rear-wheeled garbage truck to purchase by e-bidding (project number: 62037073586) Deadline14 Mar 2019 308144 Tender for the purchase of 1 internal and external CCTV system with installation of electronic systems (e-bidding) (project number: 62037071184) Deadline21 Mar 2019 308162 Tender for the purchase of a 12-seater bus with the e-bidding method (project number: 62037040802) Deadline14 Mar 2019 308257 Tender for the purchase of an emergency ambulance (pickup truck) volume of cylinders not less than 2,400 cc. 4-wheel drive with the e-bidding method (project number: 62037093954) Deadline14 Mar 2019 308260 Tender for the purchase of Disposable Gove gloves for 4 items with the e-bidding method (project number: 62027096423) Deadline16 Mar 2019 308261 Tender for the purchase of GNSS satellite coordinates, RTK high accuracy (with equipment and programs), 1 set by e-bidding (project number: 61127150616) Deadline14 Mar 2019 308262 Tender for the purchase of an ambulance (van) volume of cylinders not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 60 kilowatts with the e-bidding method (project numbe Deadline14 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us