Thailand Tenders - 19 March 2019

10 tenders published in Thailand on 19 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 19 March 2019, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

310951 Tender for the purchase of closed-circuit television cameras (CCTV) with installation With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62037294818) Deadline28 Mar 2019 310953 Tender for the purchase of buses (diesel) size 12 seats Deadline28 Mar 2019 310990 Tender for the purchase of an ambulance (van) and medical equipment (refer) in the amount of 1 e-bidding (project number: 62037187880) Deadline02 Apr 2019 311005 Tender for the purchase of a project to purchase a fire-fighting tank with built-in foam Capacity of not less than 12,000 liters with the e-bidding method (project number: 62027105 Deadline02 Apr 2019 311041 Tender for the construction of the dredging reservoir of Pasak Cholasit Dam at Kaeng Phak Kut 7 Subdistrict, Tha Luang District, Lop Buri Province With the electronic bidding metho Deadline03 Apr 2019 311054 Tender for the purchase and purchase of trucks, hydraulic cranes With a funicular With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62027284928) Deadline28 Mar 2019 311071 Tender for purchasing, purchasing plastic cards and printing materials for driving licenses With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62037043076) Deadline04 Apr 2019 311074 Tender for the construction contract for the construction of the transmission line system 115 KV during the waiting period of the electricity station - Thai Plywood Co., Ltd. (Kaen Deadline26 Apr 2019 311075 Tender for the purchase, purchase and installation of digital radio communication systems With equipment for use in the area of ​​EGAT 2 with the e-bidding method (pr Deadline16 May 2019 311295 Tenders Are Invited For Hire Design And Build Flexible Prototype Mold Wheels For Use With Golf Carts Deadline22 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us