Thailand Tenders - 29 March 2019

12 tenders published in Thailand on 29 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 29 March 2019, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

313432 Tender for the purchase of a closed circuit television system, the Division of Justice Courts of Justice, in the form of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (project number: 62037400721 Deadline10 Apr 2019 313434 Tender for the mobile x-ray machine, not less than 100 mA. (e-bidding) (project number: 62037334776) Deadline05 Apr 2019 313435 Tender for the purchase of a 12-seater (diesel) passenger bus with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts, with 1 e-b Deadline16 Apr 2019 313437 Tender for the purchase of a project to purchase a truck with wheels, cranes and sling baskets in the amount of 1 e-bidding (project number: 62037193468). Deadline10 Apr 2019 313438 Tender for the purchase, purchase of equipment, vehicles and transportation and fire extinguishers With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62017337752) Deadline02 May 2019 313440 Tender for the purchase of automatic door access control system for Krom Luang Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Building, number 1, with the e-bidding method (project number: 62037518554) Deadline05 Apr 2019 313442 Tender for the purchase of a dump truck, install a hydraulic crane with a 1-wheeled electric repair basket, with the e-bidding method (project number: 62027351047) Deadline08 Apr 2019 313446 Tender for the purchase of 6 tons of 6-wheeler garbage truck, volume of cylinder not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, with an e-bidding (p Deadline05 Apr 2019 313661 Tender for the purchase of 6 wheels truck with crane lifting the weight of not less than 3,000 kilograms Deadline03 Apr 2019 313689 Private service operations and maintenance (Operation and Maintenance) system to check baggage registration in IN-LINE at Trang Airport. The deadline date shown is predictive de Deadline09 Apr 2019 313729 Tender for the purchase of a thermal camera 320 x 240 Pixels with electronic bidding (e-bidding) Deadline03 Apr 2019 313740 Air Navigation System DVOR / DME, ready to update grating equipment, Counterpoise including installation of grounding system (GROUNDING SYSTEM) at Ubon Ratchathani Airport, Deadline03 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us