Thailand Tenders - 14 May 2019

21 tenders published in Thailand on 14 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 14 May 2019, across industries like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

324041 Solar Rooftop and Street Light installation projects, saving energy in train stations The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering a Deadline24 May 2019 324067 Tender for purchasing, purchasing computer, general processing By electronic bidding method Deadline23 May 2019 324094 Tender for the purchase of 2 scientific materials using the e-bidding method (project number: 62027394216) Deadline22 May 2019 324096 Tender for the purchase of medical gas With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62047421681) Deadline22 May 2019 324097 Tender for the purchase of science or medical equipment, 2 items of vacuum pump, building of Khon Kaen Hospital With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 6205 Deadline22 May 2019 324098 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies, a list of 16 intravenous solution infusion pumps (Khon Kaen Hospital) With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 6 Deadline23 May 2019 324099 Tender for the purchase of liquid oxygen With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62047156701) Deadline26 May 2019 324101 Tender for the rental of the biochemical analysis of blood Automatic machine type 18 items with the e-bidding method (project number: 62057053940) Deadline24 May 2019 324102 Tender for the purchase of science or medical materials, list of blood-borne bacterial bottles and plates or diagnostic test trays for 4 items of Khon Kaen Hospital. With the elect Deadline22 May 2019 324103 Microscope tender With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62037532008) Deadline22 May 2019 324154 Hire a contractor for maintenance and computer services in the amount of 13, 6-month employment Deadline10 Jun 2019 324490 Tender for the construction contract for the construction of a small multi-purpose building with a floating pile hammer at the Municipality 12 Ban Chang School with the e-bidding m Deadline26 May 2019 324499 Tender for the purchase of asphalt emulsion CMS-2h medium speed separator type 56.39 tons for use in the normal surface pavement maintenance project (No. 13) (1st set) for the fisc Deadline22 May 2019 324581 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road at Moo 5, 7,7 (Chon Buri Provincial Irrigation - Connect the old road) Nong Sano Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phetchaburi P Deadline22 May 2019 324604 Tender for the construction of the construction of a 4-storey school building, 12 piling classrooms. Municipal School 9 Montien Thong Anusorn With the electronic bidding method (e- Deadline31 May 2019 324655 Tender for the contract for construction, hire, extension, expand the living area on the side of the building, Phitsanulok tower With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (pro Deadline26 May 2019 324680 Tender for the construction of the construction of a 4-storey building, 12 classrooms, piling schools, Phoncharoen School With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project nu Deadline31 May 2019 324722 Tender for the construction contract for the construction of a paraffin concrete roadway, PES 4019, Highway No. 3004 - Ban Sap Noi, Bueng Sam Phan District, Petchabun Province, num Deadline28 May 2019 324742 Tender for the construction contract for repairing the surface of the parabolic concrete, PESC 4045, separating Highway No. 2275 - Ban Tha Duang, Nong Phai District, Petchaboon Pro Deadline28 May 2019 324762 Tender for construction, construction, plumbing and related work Kasem Rat Road (Kasem Rat intersection to Customs intersection), Soi Ramkhamhaeng 76 (Soi Soi Preecha Village 1,2,3 Deadline29 May 2019 324769 Surat Thani Flight Control Center for 2 years by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (project number: 62057180230) Deadline26 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us