Thailand Tenders - 17 May 2019

12 tenders published in Thailand on 17 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 17 May 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

327042 Tender for the purchase of the purchase of computer hardware 2 items with the e-bidding method (project number: 62057225342) Deadline26 May 2019 327049 Tender for the purchase of 1 crawler excavator equipment Deadline26 May 2019 327069 Tender for the purchase of 1 frequency high frequency cataract surgery machine (e-bidding) (project number: 62057160546) Deadline26 May 2019 327080 Tender for the purchase of non-pharmaceutical supplies amount 12 items by the e-bidding method (project number: 62057036582) Deadline26 May 2019 327252 Tender for the contract for the construction of general nursery With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62057214580) Deadline26 May 2019 327289 Tender for the purchase of structural steel Construction of buildings, offices, machinery and assembly buildings Nonthaburi With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project Deadline26 May 2019 327293 Tender for the purchase of a large size 15-30 cm stone, including 1 item for the construction of the canal 13 building, size 6.00x6.00 m., Number 1, Pathum Thani province. With the Deadline26 May 2019 327801 Tender for the construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, highway intersection No. 4009 (Km. 64 + 420) - House of Moet, Wiang Sa Sub-district, Wiang Sa Distri Deadline06 Jun 2019 327804 Tender for the construction contract for the construction of reinforced concrete road project, Ban Pak Khlong Noi, Moo 4, 4,6,9, Khlong Noi Subdistrict, Ban Plai Khlong School, Moo Deadline06 Jun 2019 327811 Tender for the construction of the 2nd floor of the Behavioral Science Research Institute Building With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62047429333) Deadline04 Jun 2019 327814 Tender for the construction contract, improve the road, entrance, dam and the area within the work head. Lam Phra Phloeng Reservoir, Takop Sub-district, Pak Thong Chai District Nak Deadline06 Jun 2019 327817 Tender for the construction of an urban sports stadium in the city, run and run eco-friendly at Phra Thaen Dong Rang Forest Park With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (pro Deadline11 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us