Thailand Tenders - 18 June 2019

15 tenders published in Thailand on 18 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 18 June 2019, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

334728 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies in the amount of 2 items with the e-bidding method (project number: 62067274359) Deadline03 Jul 2019 334729 Tender for the purchase and purchase of computer equipment with installation By electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62067278584) Deadline25 Jun 2019 334732 Tender for the purchase of a truck (diesel) size 1 ton, cylinder volume not less than 2400 cc., 2-wheel drive with a gap behind the driver (CAB) with a fiberglass roof or steel. Wi Deadline25 Jun 2019 334733 Tender for the purchase of crawler excavators (short boom) with the e-bidding method (project number: 62067154747) Deadline25 Jun 2019 334735 Tender for the purchase of portable computers For executives of the Digital Government Development Agency (Public Organization) by e-bidding (project number: 62067083597) Deadline25 Jun 2019 334736 Tender for the purchase of a 6 ton 6-seater multi-purpose fire-fighting truck purchase project with the e-bidding method (project number: 62037332774) Deadline25 Jun 2019 334740 Tender for the purchase of a dredger and soil dredger. The size of the grounding pipe is not less than 14 inches by the electronic bidding method (project number: 62067048163). Deadline16 Jul 2019 334741 Tender for the purchase of an ambulance (AMBULANCE) in the amount of 1 vehicle by the e-bidding method (project number: 62057289319) The deadline date shown is predictive dead Deadline28 Jun 2019 334744 Tender for the purchase of 10 portable computer equipment and 15 printers using the e-bidding method (project number: 62057350872) Deadline28 Jun 2019 334746 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies For use in the heart and thoracic surgery group in Sternum Saw, 1 set of electronic tender (project number: 62057435884) Deadline25 Jun 2019 334757 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies for fluticasone 50 mcg 1 dose salmeterol 25 mcg 1 dose pressurized inhalation suspension 120 dose actuation by e-bidding (project number Deadline11 Jul 2019 334761 purchase of a 6-ton 6-wheeled garbage compactor with the e-bidding method Deadline28 Jun 2019 334764 Tender for the purchase of 15 sets of Automatic Lane Barrier by e-bidding (project number: 62057540946) Deadline28 Jun 2019 334766 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies For use in cardiovascular surgery Vascular type for vascular surgery, 4 items (2nd time) with electronic bidding (e-bidding) (project nu Deadline28 Jun 2019 334767 Tender for the purchase of 68 tablet computers with the e-bidding method (project number: 62067232428) Deadline28 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us