Thailand Tenders - 20 June 2019

12 tenders published in Thailand on 20 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 20 June 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

335454 Tender for the purchase of a project to purchase a 6 ton 6-seater fire-fighting fire truck with a capacity of at least 6,000 liters of water by the electronic bidding method (e-bid Deadline28 Jun 2019 335455 Tender for the purchase of a 6-ton 6-wheeler garbage truck by e-bidding (project number: 62067327329) Deadline02 Jul 2019 335460 Tender for the purchase of 300 All In One computers using the e-bidding method (project number: 62067107328) Deadline10 Jul 2019 335461 Tender for the purchase of 6 tons of 6-ton multi-purpose fire extinguisher trucks with a capacity of not less than 6,000 liters, with 1 e-bidding (project number: 62057156617) Deadline28 Jun 2019 335463 Tender for the purchase of a 6-ton 6-wheeler garbage truck with a volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, with the rear end of 1 Deadline28 Jun 2019 335466 Tender for the purchase of a project to purchase and install a solar lighting system on the road number 3151 with the electronic bidding method (project number: 62067202346) Deadline01 Jul 2019 335468 Tender for the purchase and installation of digital communication radio system with equipment for use in the area of ​​EGAT 1, PEA number until P (B) -054-2562 With t Deadline22 Jul 2019 335478 Tender for the purchase, purchase of a truck-mounted equipment, mounted hydraulic crane With electrical repair baskets, type ๖ wheels, horsepower not less than 150 horsepower Deadline28 Jun 2019 335481 Tender for the construction of a traffic sign on the road with thermoplastic materials in the southern Bangkok area. With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: Deadline07 Jul 2019 335489 Tender for the purchase of a 6 ton 6 ton rear compression garbage truck, a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of no less than 170 kW, with 1 e-bidd Deadline28 Jun 2019 335491 Tender for the purchase of medical equipment purchases of 7 items, Tambon Talay Noi Health Promoting Hospital With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 620673 Deadline28 Jun 2019 335494 Tender for the purchase of a host computer for data backup With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62057370761) Deadline28 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us