Thailand Tenders - 16 July 2019

13 tenders published in Thailand on 16 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 16 July 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

341573 Tender for the purchase of 2 sets of microcomputer for medical image diagnosis using the e-bidding method (project number: 62067410914) Deadline25 Jul 2019 341617 Bidding for the installation of traffic lights, intersection of Nibhaban Road and Kuba Road, offering the second time by e-bidding (project number: 62077279370) Deadline25 Jul 2019 341619 Tender for a contract for renovation, installation of traffic signal lights, intersection of Bamrung Muang Road and Fueang Nakorn Road No. 2 with the e-bidding method (project numb Deadline25 Jul 2019 341620 Tender for the purchase of electrical and radio equipment Deadline02 Aug 2019 341621 Tender for the purchase of a replacement vehicle supply project Bus type 12 seats (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc, 1 vehicle by Electronic Bidding e-bidding method Deadline25 Jul 2019 341622 Tender for the purchase of fire extinguishers With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62067280581) Deadline25 Jul 2019 341623 Tender to buy and install solar power generation system (Solar Rooftop) Size not less than 60 kilowatts, 2nd time by e-bidding (project number: 62077261262) Deadline25 Jul 2019 341624 Tender for the employment of 5 fire engines, aircraft, water trucks and rescue vehicles at Nakhon Si Thammarat Airport using the e-bidding method (project number: 62077265222) Deadline25 Jul 2019 341626 Tender for the employment contract Thailand Wastewater Management Year 2019 by e-bidding (project number: 62077284360) Deadline25 Jul 2019 341627 Tender for the purchase and purchase of hydraulic crane trucks With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62077179627) Deadline25 Jul 2019 341629 Tender for the purchase of computer systems with equipment for teaching IC1 format and operating system with office programs FY 2019 with the e-bidding method (project number: 6207 Deadline25 Jul 2019 341752 Purchase Smart Meter 3P 4W Deadline19 Aug 2019 341773 Roof Renovation and Solar Panel Installation Project at the United Nations Conference Centre (UN ... Deadline15 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us