Thailand Tenders - 7 August 2019

9 tenders published in Thailand on 7 August 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 7 August 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

347140 Tender for the purchase of All In One computer equipment for 31 computer classrooms, ready to be installed with the e-bidding method (project number: 62087094426) Deadline15 Aug 2019 347141 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment for the laboratory at the end of the year 2019 with the e-bidding method (project number: 62087092751) Deadline16 Aug 2019 347143 Tender for the purchase of trucks, crane installation, hydraulic and electrical repair baskets or lump-shaped clamps. Deadline16 Aug 2019 347146 Tender for the purchase of a 4 wheel drive backhoe loader with impact drill head With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 62087102598) Deadline15 Aug 2019 347153 Tender for the purchase of a 12-seater bus (Diesel) Phop Phra Witthayakhom School By means of electronic bidding (project number: 62087088699) Deadline15 Aug 2019 347159 Tender for the purchase of excavators Size not less than 5 tons diesel engine Size of not less than 45 horsepower, 1 vehicle with the e-bidding method (project number: 62077478862) Deadline15 Aug 2019 347160 Tender for purchasing, purchasing emergency ambulance (pickup truck), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc, or maximum engine power of not less than 110 kW, number 1 vehicle by m Deadline16 Aug 2019 347162 Tender for the purchase of trucks with hydraulic crane installation With electrical repair for 6-wheel type with horsepower of not less than 150 horsepower with the e-bidding metho Deadline16 Aug 2019 347163 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment and equipment for teaching and learning FY 2019 with the e-bidding method (project number: 62077563443) Deadline15 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us