Thailand Tenders - 1 October 2019

15 tenders published in Thailand on 1 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 1 October 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

362141 Tender for a contract for the purchase of computer equipment, consisting of 8 items, using electronic bidding method Deadline08 Oct 2019 362150 Tender for a contract for the development of an electronic document system for Bangkok By electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 62087585282) Deadline05 Nov 2019 362151 Tender for a contract for the construction of the Nong Chae Chang Cheek Monkey Dredging and construction of Baan Kham Village, Na Kham Subdistrict, Si Songkhram District Nakhon Pha Deadline18 Oct 2019 362169 Tender for a contract for the purchase of a shuttle bus for tourists Size of not less than 32 seats, amount 1 vehicle by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 6209 Deadline09 Oct 2019 362171 Tender for a contract of the construction of a school building project Chonburi Kindergarten Mueang Chon Buri District By electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 620 Deadline21 Oct 2019 362173 Tender for a contract for the purchase of 1 set of CU-ERP system equipment and tools by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 62097298415) Deadline08 Oct 2019 362175 Tender for a contract for the purchase of computer equipment, consisting of 3 items, using electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 62087650578) Deadline08 Oct 2019 362176 Tender for a contract for hemodialysis services by 7000 dialysis machines, 1 item by e-bidding (project number: 62097361791) Deadline16 Oct 2019 362271 Request for Quotation (“RFQ”) - Settlement Services for Real-Time Retail Payments Platform (RPP) Cross-Border Payments with Thailand Deadline09 Oct 2019 362440 Tender for a contract for the development of an electronic document system for Bangkok Deadline05 Nov 2019 362441 Purchase of 273 sets of dot matrix printer with short carriage and 1 set of long carriage Deadline16 Oct 2019 362442 Purchase of computer equipment, consisting of 8 items Deadline08 Oct 2019 362443 Purchase of 1 set of CU-ERP system equipment Deadline08 Oct 2019 362445 Purchase of computer equipment, consisting of 3 items Deadline08 Oct 2019 362448 Purchase of additional and substituted computer systems Deadline21 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us