Thailand Tenders - 25 November 2019

9 tenders published in Thailand on 25 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 25 November 2019, across industries like Energy, RFID, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, RFID, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

378163 Announcing the winners of the purchase of 4 150 Ah.12V. Starting Battery. Use backup generators at Sanan Rak Telephone Exchange and Chiang Rak Telephone Exchange Deadline02 Dec 2019 378189 Buy durable RFID system for library information resource management (Phase 2) amount 1 system Deadline27 Nov 2019 378223 Tender for a contract for outsourcing to outsiders to work on electricity meters in the event of power interruption for the year 2020 by e-bidding (Project number: 62117179203) Th Deadline04 Dec 2019 378226 Tender for a contract for outsourcing to perform duties relating to meters in case of electricity users overdue payment for electricity (2 items) (cut meters per meter), the NFS, a Deadline04 Dec 2019 378228 Tender for a contract for outsiders to carry out the meter operation by refraining from supplying electricity and returning the 1-phase and 3-phase meters in the Phan Provincial El Deadline04 Dec 2019 378233 Tender for a tender for the purchase and installation of the excess baggage tracking system (OOG), International Passenger Terminal And domestic passenger terminals, amount 1 job, Deadline04 Dec 2019 378391 Tender for a contract of the purchase of an electric repair crane By electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 62117199580) The deadline date shown is predictive de Deadline05 Dec 2019 378471 Tender for a contract of the construction of a building for the installation of a diesel generator system at Phrae Control Tower By electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline04 Dec 2019 378472 Tender for a contract of maintenance and repair services for steam generator By electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 62117230973) deadline date shown is predic Deadline04 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us