Thailand Tenders - 2 January 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

431 tenders published in Thailand on 2 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 2 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software, Defence.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 2 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6777152 Bid for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Chong Siat Line, Khao Sam Unit, Village No. 11, Village No. 3, Phru Din Na Subdistrict, road code Kob Rd 46 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777153 Tender for the purchase of a tap water production machine with a circulating water aeration tray and automatic filter backwash system, large size 10 cubic meters per hour, Ban Chan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777154 Tender for purchase of respiratory ultrasound signal processor set by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119457992) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777155 Bidding for construction of the agricultural infrastructure development project in Suphanburi Province Activities to improve the existing road into an asphalt concrete paved road. Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777156 Bidding for the renovation of the Faculty of Management Science school building, 1 job, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129436651) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777157 Bid for the purchase of machinery, Group 3, steel wire sheath bending machine, size 2.8 mm., steel lathe, 8 feet, 8 gears, 4 shafts, and steel wire sheath compression machine, size Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777158 Bidding for construction and improvement of parcel storage facilities Pang Mapha District Agriculture Office, Sop Pong Subdistrict, Pang Mapha District Mae Hong Son Province by mea Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777159 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road at Ban Khok, Village No. 3, Bua Kho Subdistrict, road intersection to Ban Non Mee - to Ban Suan Oi, Village No. 8, width 4 me Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777160 Bidding for construction of a project to drill an artesian well with a water supply tank and run water main pipes, Village No. 4, Ban Phraek Subdistrict, Ban Phraek District Phra N Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777161 Bidding for the purchase of 5 items of medical science materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109379850) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777162 Bidding for construction of a U-shaped reinforced concrete drainage channel with cover and installation of reinforced concrete pipes, diameter 0.40 m. (3rd floor), 2 sections. Phas Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777163 Bidding for a major repair project Vehicle and transportation equipment Fishery survey boat 16 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129226803) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777164 Bidding for construction of a project to drill an artesian well with a water supply tank and run water main pipes, Village No. 1, Ban Mai Subdistrict, Ban Phraek District Phra Nakh Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777166 Tender for garbage disposal contract It is collected by Nadi Subdistrict Municipality. Fiscal year 2025 from February 2025 - September 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777167 Bidding for a contract to organize the exhibition and sale of Phrae Trade Fair products (Phrae Grand Sale Phrae Expo) under the project to promote and create product value from ide Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777168 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting On Highway No. 3618, the original entrance to Huai Chot, between Km. 0+195 - Km. 1+325 and Km. 3+895 - Km. 4+3 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777169 Bidding for a contract to develop a data analysis system to reduce the amount of pawned assets through the process of data science. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777170 Bidding for construction to improve the asphalt concrete road surface, Ban Huai Takhaeng - Khao Suan Luang line, Village No. 6,11, Koh Phlapphla Subdistrict. Mueang Ratchaburi Dist Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777171 Bidding for construction work for the library building Muak Lek Wittaya School by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119460590) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777172 Bidding for concrete road construction Ready to lay reinforced concrete drainage pipes, Soi Mon Natthakarn, Village No. 10, Khlong Nueng Subdistrict, by means of electronic bidding Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777173 Tender for the purchase of a 9 mm submachine gun with equipment from the Department of Special Investigation Thung Song Hong Subdistrict, Lak Si District, Bangkok, 36 sets, by mean Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777174 Construction bidding for construction and renovation of an inpatient building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129103403) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777175 Bidding for the rental of an automatic CD4 white blood cell level analyzer with 3,100 reports via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109311118) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777203 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Highway maintenance activities Fiscal year 2025, job code 22300, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reu Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777255 Bidding for construction work, hiring outside labor, construction work, improvement of the distribution system, 22 KV Feeder 7, Huai Thalaeng Station. Ban Nong Nok Khao to the Huai Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777256 Bidding for construction of a project to add asphaltic concrete over the existing road surface. From Suwannason Road, pass Wat Mung Prasit to a three-way intersection. Nonsi Subdis Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777257 Bidding for the purchase of clinical chemistry and immunology test kits (41 items) (68090) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109230548) Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777258 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code N.S.Th 143 - 16, Ban Nai Somporn - Nang Phakakrong Land, Village No. 7, by means of electronic bidding. (e- Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777303 Bidding for construction and repair of the asphalt road along the water canal, 1 left, 8 left, Ban Bang Khu, distance 1.9 kilometers, Bang Khu Subdistrict, Tha Wung District, Lopbu Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777312 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton garbage truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, with an open side-dump type Deadline17 Jan 2025 6777537 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Highway maintenance activities Fiscal year 2025, job code 22300, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reu Deadline17 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us