Thailand Tenders - 6 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

725 tenders published in Thailand on 6 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 6 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 6 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6792228 Bidding for a construction project for the construction of a public canal concrete lining with a concrete bridge and installation of guardrails. Ban Nong Sang, Village No. 2 (from Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792229 Bidding for the purchase of 200 boxes of lactate test strips via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119563123) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792350 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, 1-ton (diesel) truck, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792351 Bidding for construction and repair of nursing care building for medium-term rehabilitation by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129507873) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792352 Bidding for construction of road surface expansion project reinforced concrete with drainage pipes and manholes, Soi Duang Charoen (Kok Som Hong Community) by electronic bidding. ( Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792353 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the road surface of Ban Pa Yang Mon Mai - Ban Pa Yang Mon along the entire route, road code C.R. Th. 53-002, by adding asphaltic co Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792354 Bidding for construction, repair, and renovation of the warehouse buildings, SP.2 and 4, No. 103/28, of the 34th Military Circle using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792355 Bidding for construction of water supply system maintenance project of units in the Royal Thai Army Fiscal year 2025 of the 35th Military Circle, Uttaradit Province (Part 1) by ele Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792356 Bidding for the purchase of 318,720 CUM of medical liquid oxygen through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019045018) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792357 Bidding for the purchase of 1 automatic cardiac massage and patient resuscitation machine by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129033729) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792358 Bidding for construction of road construction projects Soi Dong Phatthana 3 (Dong Phatthana Community) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119438866) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792359 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of vehicle and transportation equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119248128) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792360 Tender for rental of 1 automatic biochemical detector with reagents for testing biochemical substances in blood and fluid in the human body by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792361 Bidding for the purchase of non-drug medical supplies Single-use sterile syringes (Syringe Disposable) 5 ml. (100 pieces per box), quantity 4,800 boxes, by electronic bidding metho Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792362 Bid for purchase of scanner For service center level document storage work, Type 2, 25 machines, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68019062249) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792363 Tender for purchase and installation of audio-visual equipment, EOC meeting room, RTA, complete with accessories. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6712 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792364 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of scientific or medical materials by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129208781) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792365 Bidding for construction and development of tourist attractions, Bang Duan Subdistrict Administrative Organization By improving the asphalt concrete road surface, width 5 meters, Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792366 Bidding for construction of the project to improve and reinforce the asphalt concrete road surface, Soi Santitham 4 (Bua Ban) (Na Weng Community) by means of electronic bidding. (e Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792367 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete drainage ditch construction project with cover Ban Nang Noi Line, Pho Chai to Miss Srimala Butto, Village No. 15, Ban Sok Nam Khao Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792368 Tender for purchase of construction materials for ductile iron water pipes and various accessories, totaling 35 items, for the electrical water pumping station with water delivery Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792369 Bidding for a project to develop the tourism ecosystem Tourism promotion activities, Chinese New Year, Pearl Xin Zhao, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792370 Bidding for construction and building repair work Buildings and land for the fiscal year 2025 of the 35th Military Circle and the Uttaradit Provincial Recruitment Department. by me Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792371 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project on the main canal embankment on the left side, Village No. 10, 9, 13, 7, 12, Tha Khuen Subdistrict, by Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792372 Bidding for the purchase of equipment for improvement and development projects Royal Thai Army Ordnance Department and direct units in the areas of Bangkok, Nonthaburi Province and Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792373 Bidding for cleaning service contracts for fiscal year 2025 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019014252) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792374 Bidding for construction of a project to reinforce the asphalt concrete surface of the local highway, Ror.Thor. 186-07 (Intersection with Highway 232-Ban Nong Theng-Ban Phalan Chai Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792375 Bidding for construction work to improve the asphaltic concrete road surface. Local highway code, Tong.Thor. 66-015 Sai Na Mai Fad, Village No. 4, Ban Pa Kae, Bang Duan Subdistrict Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792376 Bidding for construction work, contract for dredging Monkey Cheek Ban Nong Khan Na (Isan Khiao) with accompanying buildings. Ban Nong Khanna Samakkhi, Village No. 8, Tamiang Subdis Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792377 Bidding for the production of 3,104 Level 3 bulletproof vests using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129236794) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792378 Bidding for the purchase of a Dual View X-Ray weapon and explosive detector with a baggage inspection tunnel size of 100x100 cm. at Ubon Ratchathani Airport, Nai Mueang Subdistrict Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792379 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of ready-mixed concrete, bridge and drainage system development activities project. In Highway No. 3247, controlled section 0100, Pong Nam Ron - Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792380 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of PVC water pipe construction materials for the electrical water pumping station with Ban Mai Seritham water delivery system, Chiang Thong Subd Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792381 Bidding for a contract to carry out product development activities using local industrial materials Under the 14.2-1 project, upgrading modern Thai enterprises with biological and Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792382 Bid for purchase of 49,300 METER (E) WATTHOUR 3P 5(100) A O/D BLE units, number กจป1-MT-021-2567 by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129233352) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792383 Bidding for rental of medical equipment 4 high flow air and oxygen mixing machines for a period of 12 months at Khlong Khlung Hospital. Fiscal year 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-b Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792384 Bidding for construction work to improve pipe lines Area of ​​Soi Kotchaseni 2, Wat Pa Subdistrict, Lom Sak District, Phetchabun Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidd Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792385 Bidding for the purchase of equipment for use in youth training by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019050102) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792386 Bidding for a construction contract to construct a soil erosion prevention system for a teacher's flat building and a student dormitory. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding)� Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792387 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment with a unit price of less than 1 million baht, a total of 4 items, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number : 6 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792388 Tender for purchase of projectors and equipment ready for installation by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129425647) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792389 Bidding for rental of computers and equipment with 1,200 sets of uninterruptible power supplies through electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67089060201) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792390 Tender for purchase of intra-articular arthroscopic surgery signal imaging set With video system and accessories Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Provinc Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792391 Bidding for the purchase of 17 items of fiberglass materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129053531) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792393 Tender for purchase of scientific or medical materials, items, suction equipment for separating water and excess solution in blood. (Hemofiltrator) quantity 250 pieces of Khon Kaen Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792394 Tender for purchasing materials for water pumps and other equipment (Ready to install) 3 items for electric water pumping station with water delivery system at Ban Mai Seritham, Ch Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792444 Bidding for construction to improve the safety driving field with a structure-free roof Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Center, District 7, Sakon Nakhon, That Choeng Chum Subdis Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792445 Bidding for construction and repair of wire rope fence to prevent people from crossing the road under the BTS station. Bangkok area by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792447 Bidding for construction work for laying pipes to expand water distribution area Vibhavadi Rangsit Road 13, Village No. 4, Wiang Sa Subdistrict, Wiang Sa District Surat Thani Provi Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792448 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project, Soi Soi Thong (Kratin Thong), Village No. 5, Khlong Tan Subdistrict (overlapping area) by electronic Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792449 Bidding for the purchase of medical supplies, SCD Express Thigh Length-Medium item, 600 pieces, of Maharat Nakhon Ratchasima Hospital. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) ( Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792450 Bidding for the purchase of 379 sets of handguns and gun holsters (9 mm bullet size) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119474584) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792451 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road along the Mae Charim River from the bridge over the Mae Charim River, Ban Thung Kwang to Sop Huai Pao, for transporting agric Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792452 Bid for purchase of scientific or medical materials, 4 items of metal plates for frontal cervical spine fixation, double locking type, of Khon Kaen Hospital. by means of electronic Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792453 Bid for purchase of laboratory equipment, Department of Science and Biological Innovation (SC3-108), Kamphaeng Saen Subdistrict, Kamphaeng Saen District Nakhon Pathom Province, 1 s Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792454 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment Emergency ambulance (pickup truck), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 11 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792455 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of computer equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119526293) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792456 Bidding for construction of a large machinery parking garage Disaster Prevention and Mitigation Center, District 7, Sakon Nakhon, That Choeng Chum Subdistrict Mueang Sakon Nakhon D Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792457 Bid for purchase of mercury analyzer in industrial waste and equipment, Thung Phaya Thai Subdistrict, Ratchathewi District, Bangkok, 1 set, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792458 Bidding for construction of swimming pool renovation project Chaloem Phrakiat Rama IX Public Park, Chonburi, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109149 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792459 Tender for construction of a 6-storey reinforced concrete classroom building with 48 classrooms (special type) along with the installation of an elevator inside the building. by me Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792460 Bidding for construction work according to the estimated plan Road safety facilitating activities Fiscal year 2025, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents, Jo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792462 Bidding for the project to procure equipment for storing and processing basic needs data (C.P.T.) and village-level basic data (K.C.C. 2K) by means of electronic bidding. (e-biddin Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792463 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement (by the Pavement In - Place Recycling method) for road maintenance work on the road, Or. 4047, intersection of High Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792465 Bidding for the purchase of scientific or medical materials, 3 items of single-strand non-dissolvable synthetic sutures, of Khon Kaen Hospital. by means of electronic bidding (e-bi Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792466 Bidding for the production of 247,099 pairs of mid-calf high boots (JUNGLE BOOTS) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129108635) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792469 Bid for purchase of equipment Woodworking and civil surveying laboratory set by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019047153) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792470 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of food for military dogs using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129039842) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792472 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method) road maintenance work on Or. 4070, intersection of Highway No. 2134 - Ban Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792473 Bidding for the Coastal Security Contracting Project (Life Guard) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129437017) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792475 Bidding for a contract to operate 4 electric passenger minibuses, 2 routes, for a period of 6 months (1 April - 30 September 2025) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792476 Tender for the purchase of a Dual View Udon Thani Province, 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129356516) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792478 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method) road maintenance work on Or. 3039, intersection of Highway No. 217 - Ban Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792479 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Fiscal year 2025, national highway network construction project Construction activities to increase highway efficiency Construction work Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792481 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Chaloem Phrakiat 80th Anniversary Building, Suranaree Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima District Nakhon Ratchasima Province 1 ite Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792482 Bidding for construction and installation of solar energy lighting, Village No. 6, Ban Pathum Subdistrict, Sam Khok District, Pathum Thani Province by means of electronic bidding ( Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792483 Bidding for construction of the inter-regional highway network restoration project for the year 2025, work code 28100, inter-regional highway network restoration activities. Highwa Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792484 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method) road maintenance work on Or. 4038, intersection of Highway No. 2173 - Ban Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792486 Bidding for construction and improvement of the drainage system in the electrical substation area, 1 item, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019042044) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792487 Bidding for construction of SPC.103 26, one-story classroom building, 3 classrooms (raised floor), Ban Sok Tae School Pa Wai Nang Subdistrict, Ban Fang District, Khon Kaen Province Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792489 Bidding for construction of a project to improve and repair reinforced concrete roads, Soi Rungsap, Village No. 4, Ban Pathum Subdistrict, Sam Khok District, Pathum Thani Province Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792490 Bidding for construction of a projected plan for highway maintenance activities for the year 2025, job code 24100, asphalt road surface restoration work. Highway No. 217, Control S Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792492 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Road No. 51036, Nong Ino Road, Village No. 4, Ban Khlong Mon, Makham Thao Subdistrict, Kongngang, 4.00 met Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792715 Bidding for construction work to improve the geometry of Road C.B. 4084, Highway Intersection No. 3245 - Ban Sri Charoen Thong, Bo Thong District, Chonburi Province, 1 location, by Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792716 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement (by Pavement In - Place Recycling method) for road maintenance work on Highway 4006, Intersection of Highway No. 31 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792717 Bidding for construction of safety facilities, Road No. 6042, Ban Ao Salad - Ban Ao Yai, Koh Kood District, Trat Province, 1 location, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding)  Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792718 Construction bidding, job code 31220, high hanging sign work Highway No. 362, controlled section 0101, Saraburi ring road section, section 7 between km. 1+220 - km. 14+150 in some Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792719 Tender for purchase of camera and lens sets for arthroscopic and small joint surgery. Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 3 sets using electronic Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792720 Bidding for the purchase of 4 gun targets by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129011914) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792721 Construction bidding, job code 31411, electrical and lighting installation work Highway No. 3222, Control Section 0100, Kaeng Khoi - Khao Perm Section 2, between Km.12+000 - Km.12 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792722 Tender for purchase of reinforced concrete rebar Various types and sizes, 3 items, for Huai Hua Wua water control building work along with dredging, Nong Sano Subdistrict, Bunthari Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792723 Tender for the purchase of 56 items of pressure-resistant asbestos cement water pipes, class 20, etc., water pumping station and water delivery system at Ban Lao Po Daeng. (Nong Ha Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792724 Tender for purchase of reinforced concrete rebar Various types and sizes, 3 items, for Huai Tad water control building work along with dredging, Non Kho Subdistrict, Buntharik Dist Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792725 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of photocopy paper of various sizes using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number : 67129381299) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792726 Tender for purchase of reinforced concrete rebar For work on the Huai Iad water control building along with dredging, Ban Don Phueng, Non Kalen Subdistrict. Ubon Ratchathani Provin Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792727 Bid for purchase of ear, nose, and throat microsurgery camera with video system, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, 1 unit by electronic bidding. ( Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792728 Tender for purchase of erosion protection For work on the Huai Hae water control building along with dredging, Saphue Subdistrict, Trakan Phuet Phuet District. Ubon Ratchathani Pro Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792729 Bidding for the purchase of an electrocardiogram (EKG) machine using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129325570) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792730 Tender for purchase of liquid for screening newborns in the group of genetic metabolic diseases (Inherited Metabolic Disorders IEM) from blood blotting paper. by means of electroni Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792731 Tender for purchase of reinforced concrete rebar For the Huai Hae water control building along with dredging, Saphue Subdistrict, Trakan Phuet Phuet District. Ubon Ratchathani Prov Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792732 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of network equipment for the Office of Engineering and Media Production building using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129249 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792733 Bidding for the purchase of 1 small truck using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019001014) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792734 Tender for purchase of gabion boxes Contains large stones ready to install and others, total of 4 items, river bank protection building Ban Nam Pung Samakkhi, Tao Ngoi Subdistrict, Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792735 Bidding for the purchase of 1 dual beam UV-Visible absorbance meter for fiscal year 2025 (investment budget) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129349514) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792736 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project, Ban Nong Khon, Village No. 7 - Kanthararom Road, Chum Saeng (Route Code Bor.Thor. 59-007), starting t Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792737 Tender for the purchase of 24 items of Concrete mattress with equipment (ready to install) and other items for Huai Lua water control building work, Na Kaeo Subdistrict, Phon Na Ka Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792738 Bidding for the construction of a bathroom for male students, No. 6, No. 49 (House 1) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019059894) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792739 Tender for purchase of 25 items of wire mesh boxes, mattresses, etc., Kaem Ling Nong Hak Complete with building Sakon Nakhon Irrigation Project, Non Hom Subdistrict, Mueang Sakon N Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792740 Bidding for the purchase of 95 items of construction materials for use in the project to repair and renovate the Royal Thai Army's non-commissioned officers' quarters (Phase 2) for Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792741 Bidding for construction work for laying pipes to expand water distribution area Tha Sen Temple area Arrive at Chamrak Subdistrict Municipality and Highway No. 3 connecting rural h Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792742 Bidding for the purchase of 111 items of construction materials for use in the project to repair and renovate the Royal Thai Army's non-commissioned officers' quarters (Phase 2) fo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792743 Bidding for construction of a project to reinforce the asphalt concrete surface of local highway No. Chai. 94-006, Det Saeng Chai Line, Ban Mueang Kao, Village No. 5, Ban Yang Subd Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792744 Bidding for the purchase of 4 high flow oxygen machines using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number : 67129300035) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792745 Construction bidding, job code 31210, roadside sign work Roads under the control of the Saraburi Highway District, Section 2, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792746 Bidding for construction work for laying pipes to expand water distribution area Supports groups of water users outside Industrial Park 304 (Prachinburi), Tha Tum Subdistrict, Si M Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792747 Bidding for the purchase of an element quantity meter using the Atomic Absorption Spectrometer (AAS) technique with Hydride generator equipment by electronic bidding. (e-bidding)  Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792748 Construction bidding, job code 33300, project to raise standards for prevention of dangers beside highways Highway No. 362, Controlled Section 0102, Saraburi Ring Road Section 6 b Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792749 Bidding for construction of a project to facilitate safety for the good quality of life of the people. Activities to improve the asphalt concrete road and drainage system with manh Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792750 Bidding for the purchase of traffic lane separator equipment (Lane Separator) by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129410904) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792751 Bidding for construction work to improve traffic lights controlling alternating lanes on Pracharat Bamphen Road from Huai Khwang Intersection to Pracha Uthit Road, Huai Khwang Dist Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792752 Bidding for the purchase of supplies to support various project budgets for the year 2025, type of meter accessories, 8 items, No. 3กภ.(ชร.)EBS6, year 2025, by means of ele Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792753 Project bidding Domestic experience training camp (IEP English Camp) for students in the Intensive English Program special classroom project, Mathayom 4-6, in Rayong-Chanthaburi pr Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792754 Bidding for the rental of a digital X-ray image conversion kit and a medical image storage and transmission system (DR PACS) in 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792756 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of consumable materials ready for transportation using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129238548) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6792757 Tender for the purchase of 3 items of reinforced concrete rebar for dredging work on Huai Pak River with accompanying buildings, Phase 2, Ban Kok Subdistrict, Khueang Nai District. Deadline21 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us