Thailand Tenders - 9 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

620 tenders published in Thailand on 9 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 9 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 9 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6815393 Bidding for construction work and renovation of Mae Rim Raw Water Pumping Building 2, Rim Tai Subdistrict, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province Provincial Waterworks Authority, Ma Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815394 Bidding for construction of the Nang Prathuan (Rong Mo)-Nong Moo reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 6, Khao Hin Son Subdistrict. Phanom Sarakham District Ch Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815395 Bidding for construction of a project to improve and repair paved roads, asphalt concrete road surfaces. (Sri Ubon to Phu Din Thong route) Ban Sri Ubon, Village No. 4, Kut Hae Subd Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815396 Bidding for construction, repair and construction of asphalt concrete pavement, slope road, bridge over Huai Thap Than, Ban Takon, Takon Subdistrict, Mueang Chan District. Sisaket Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815397 Bidding for construction of underground water supply system Behind the Juvenile and Family Court, Village No. 12, Khok Lor Subdistrict, Mueang Trang District, Trang Province, by me Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815398 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement, Road SK 3015, intersection of Highway No. 221 - Ban Chan Lom, Cham Subdistrict, Thum Subdistrict, Mueang Sisaket D Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815399 Tender for purchase of hot kitchen food operating equipment by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119302373) Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815400 Bidding for construction and maintenance work Polymer painting project near Bhumibol Bridge 1, 2, Yannawa District, Bangkok, Phra Pradaeng District, Samut Prakan Province by means Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815401 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road improvement project Sai behind Wat Cham Khwang, Village No. 1, Khao Hin Son Subdistrict Phanom Sarakham District Chachoengsao P Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815402 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete pavement on Ban Nong Thao - Ban Nuea Road, Tadob Subdistrict, Mueang Sisaket District. Sisaket Province, 1 location, using Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815403 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Or. Th. 30-002, Ban Dong Noi Line, Village No. 2, Pa Kho Subdistrict - Ban Muang Wan, Nong Wa Subdistrict, Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815404 Tender for construction contract for electric vehicle charging station Faculty of Engineering, 1 job (2nd time) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number : 671294800 Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815405 Bidding for the purchase of a plasma ablation machine for ENT surgery using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129521218) Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815406 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double cab Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815407 Bidding for the rental of 3 cars for a period of 5 years (60 months) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129481810) Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815408 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete roads The road next to Phithak Pracha Samakkhi Temple, Village No. 6, Ban Na Pong Kong, Na Kae Subdistrict, width 5.00 meters, length Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815409 Bid for the purchase of 32 centrifugal water pumps and accessories including installation for the electrical water pump station with water delivery system at Ban Yam Ka, Ban That S Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815410 Bidding for construction and renovation of the Neurosurgery Intensive Care Unit (Neuro ICU), 5th floor, Radiology and Surgery Building. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding)  Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815411 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete road surface improvement project With drainage pipes along the roads within the community, 40 square meters, Sai B, by means of electro Deadline24 Jan 2025 6815412 Bid for construction of a para-cape seal asphalt road, Line Tong.Th1 - 0198, Wang Yi Canal water barrier (left side), Na Khao Sia Subdistrict - Khok Saba Subdistrict, Na Yong Distr Deadline24 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us