Thailand Tenders - 10 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

632 tenders published in Thailand on 10 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 10 January 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 10 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6822742 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of Web Application Firewall website intrusion prevention equipment through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019005222) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822745 Bidding for construction work to improve pipe lines in the area of ​​Rai Kao Municipality Soi 14, Rai Kao Subdistrict, Sam Roi Yot District Prachuap Khiri Khan Province Provinc Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822748 Bidding for construction work to improve reinforced concrete road using asphaltic concrete paving method, Village No. 6, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822750 Bidding for construction of road construction projects reinforced concrete alley next to Anubanphot School Connecting Pa Rai Subdistrict, Village No. 7, Ban Mai Nong Sai Subdistric Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822752 Bidding for the repair of 1 Fishery Survey Boat 2 using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number : 67129204086) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822754 Bidding for construction work to improve pipe lines in Saranya Village, Rai Mai Subdistrict, Sam Roi Yot District Prachuap Khiri Khan Province Provincial Waterworks Authority, Kui Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822756 Bidding for construction of a residential condominium construction project (driving piles) with immigration components, Samut Songkhram Province, Lat Yai Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822758 Bidding for construction work for the construction of restrooms, male toilets, 6th place, 49, Ubonratchakanya Rajavidyalaya School, Nakhon Pathom, by means of electronic bidding. ( Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822760 Tender for purchase of scientific and medical materials Ready-to-use culture media, 5 items, via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129484173) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822767 Bidding for the purchase of equipment for the arborist operation set by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109327690) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822769 Bidding for the purchase of non-drug medical supplies Medical material type Artificial knee joint set using bone cement The weight-bearing part cannot move. PCL knee ligament cutti Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822770 Tender for purchase of medical equipment One high-definition video endoscope for examining the stomach and duodenum by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801903057 Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822771 Bidding for construction and renovation of multipurpose room MCB2101, mixed learning building With stool Faculty of Mass Communication Chiang Mai University by means of electronic Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822787 Bidding for the purchase of 1 vehicle and transportation equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129493814) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822789 Bidding for contract for hemodialysis service with hemodialysis machine by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019103315) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822791 Tender for purchase of passenger car equipment Size not less than 12 seats (diesel), 1 vehicle, Kham Thao Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Phanom District Nakhon Phanom Province, 2nd tim Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822793 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of Halo Brain Retractor System using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129141625) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822795 Bid for construction of bathrooms and restrooms for male students, 6 places/49, Ban Wang Thong School, Wang Thong Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet District Kamphaeng Phet Provinc Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822797 Bidding for the purchase of 2 trucks (diesel) with space behind the driver (Cab) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119311298) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822798 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code Phor.Thor.105-04, side line to Wanlapanusorn School, Ban Yang Tor, Village No. 4 - Ban Sai Ngam, Village No Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822800 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, 1 garbage truck, size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less th Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822802 Bidding for construction work for laying pipes to expand the water distribution area, rural road, Area 2016, Village No. 1 and Village No. 5, Phraekha Subdistrict, Khuan Khanun Dis Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822909 Bidding for construction work to improve reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, End.Th. 70-002, Ban Makok-Trok Pho line, Village No. 1, Ban Trok Pho, Map Phai Subdistrict, w Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822910 Tender for the purchase of 385 5.56 mm caliber firearms, including gun equipment and test ammunition. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109305586) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822911 Bidding for the purchase of 7 items of computer equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119411404) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822912 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, water canal, Ban Hai Tok, Village No. 1, Na Pong Subdistrict, Mueang Loei District, Loei Province, by means of electronic bidd Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822913 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road, water canal, Ban Hai Tok, Village No. 1, Na Pong Subdistrict, Mueang Loei District, Loei Province, by means of electronic bidd Deadline25 Jan 2025 6822914 Bidding for the contract to develop an information system to manage supplies and public health disbursements electronically. Bueng Kan Province, year 2025 (BKN Smart Procurement e- Deadline25 Jan 2025 6823065 Bidding for construction of sports stadium improvement project Phithak Nonthakhet, Village No. 5, Sai Noi Subdistrict, Sai Noi District, Nonthaburi Province, 1 location, by means o Deadline25 Jan 2025 6823066 Tender for purchase of consumable materials 2 items of medical food from Samut Prakan Hospital by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019159371) Deadline25 Jan 2025 6823067 Bidding for the purchase of a virtual logistics warehouse design programming kit Can be connected to VR glasses to show work in 3D by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline25 Jan 2025 6823072 Bidding for construction of sports stadium improvement project Phithak Nonthakhet, Village No. 5, Sai Noi Subdistrict, Sai Noi District, Nonthaburi Province, 1 location, by means o Deadline25 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us