Thailand Tenders - 14 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

667 tenders published in Thailand on 14 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 14 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 14 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6840834 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project from Ban Nang Sai, Champi Klang to Ban Nang Urai Ansen, Village No. 8, Ban Sermsuk, by means of electr Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840835 Bidding for contract services to pick up and deliver documents, items, and cleaning. Tha Thung Na Dam Power Plant Division, year 2025, hiring period 10 months by electronic bidding Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840837 Bidding for construction of ML202 classroom renovation, 1 job, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019214064) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840838 Bidding for construction work to improve the electrical distribution system into underground cables. in the area of ​​Chermpanya Road, Phatthalung Road, and Ruenrom Road, Trang Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840839 Bidding for a construction contract to lay drainage pipes and expand the road surface on Benjamat Saraburana Road, Village No. 9, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840840 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, 12-seat diesel bus, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 90 kilowatts, 1 v Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840842 Bidding for construction work to improve pipe lines in the area of ​​Highway 101, House of MP Phansiri - Mae Ramphan Road, Pak Kwae Subdistrict, Mueang Sukhothai District Sukho Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840848 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of pure water production machines using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119369522) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840849 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads From the road in front of Nong Haen Temple - Ban Kon Kaeo Road. Baan Prong Kramang, Village No. 5, Jang Ngam Subdistrict, traf Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840850 Bidding for construction of road guardrails on both sides of Wang Phon Creek, Village No. 9, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019194064) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840851 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road construction project Sai Nong Bon Soi 7, Village No. 4, Khao Hin Son Subdistrict Phanom Sarakham District Chachoengsao Province Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840852 Bidding for construction of project to increase efficiency of community water distribution system Nong Lum Subdistrict Administrative Organization by means of electronic bidding ( Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840853 Bidding for construction of pipes to expand the water distribution area for the NACC office building construction project in Phrae Province. with residential condominiums and accom Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840854 Bidding for the purchase of 8 items of general concrete work and others for the Huai Along Water Control Building along with dredging, Kut Prathai Subdistrict, Det Udom District, U Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840855 Bidding for construction work to improve the electricity distribution system into underground cables in the area of ​​Huai Yot Road, Trang Province, by means of electronic bidd Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840856 Bidding for maintenance and services for hyper converged server computer systems for fiscal year 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129401829) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840857 Bidding for a contract to provide security services for schools under the Nong Bua Lamphu Provincial Administrative Organization Fiscal year 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840858 Bidding for the purchase of 6 items of clothing materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129254894) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840859 Bidding for maintenance of a single-plane x-ray machine (including spare parts) quantity 1 machine by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129070795) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840860 Tender for purchase of basic chemotherapy drug mixing cabinet by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019229520) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840861 Bidding for project work according to Lopburi Province operational plan Fiscal year 2025 (provincial budget) hired to organize activities under the project to build confidence in i Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840862 Bidding for construction of a village water supply system, 20 cubic meter high tank tower (champagne cup shape) in the area of ​​Mrs. Pannee Wangchaisri's land, Ban Na Klang Co Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840863 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road expansion project, Sai Lue Amnat, Amnat Subdistrict, Lue Amnat District Amnat Charoen Province by means of electronic bidding Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840864 Bidding for the purchase of 6 sets of car tire disassembly and assembly kits and mechanic tools by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019067034) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840865 Bidding for construction work to improve the para-asphalt concrete paved road, Tong.Th 1 - 0090, Nong Duk - Pak Suhara intersection, Tha Saba Subdistrict, Wang Wiset District - Lam Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840866 Bidding for the purchase of 1 network authentication system using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129078094) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840867 Bidding for construction of asphaltic road surface construction project General Suksa Road, Ban Anamai, Village No. 11, connecting to Charoen Rat Road, Ban Nong Saeng, traffic surf Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840868 Bidding for the rental of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double-na Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840869 Bidding for the project to purchase vehicle and transportation equipment, 1 ton truck (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc, or maximum engine power not less than 110 ki Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840870 Bidding for the project to purchase 3 items of advertising and publishing equipment by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129385140) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840871 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of printer ink using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129244383) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840900 Bidding for construction work to improve subsidence sidewalks around the Phitsanulok Administrative Court building, 1 job, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840901 Bidding for construction to improve the Asphaltic Concrete surface paved road, Ban Khayom Line, Na Nuan Subdistrict - Ban Khum Ngoen Subdistrict, Khok Sawang Subdistrict, Phanom Ph Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840902 Bidding for construction and maintenance of the water supply system for the 2nd Combat Assistance Command, Suranaree Camp, Mueang District, Nakhon Ratchasima Province. by means of Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840903 Bidding for the purchase of regional vehicle and transportation equipment Truck type (diesel) size 1 ton by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129058816) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840904 Bidding for construction of Soi Wimon drainage ditch construction project by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129388044) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840905 Bidding for construction of the asphalt concrete road construction project, Soi Chak Manthet, Village No. 3, Phananikom Subdistrict, Nikhom Phatthana District. There is continuous Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840906 Bidding for the purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment, trucks (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-whe Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840907 Bidding for the purchase of medical equipment, 2 baby incubators, expenditure budget Fiscal year 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109385860) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840927 Bidding for the contract to maintain equipment for chemical and physical testing. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129326330) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840957 Bidding for construction of tourist service center building Mon Klui Recreational Forest Tourism Attraction Development Project Mae Wa Luang Subdistrict Tha Song Yang District, Ta Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840973 Bidding for construction work, contracting for renovations and additions to government residences. Phaisali District Agriculture Office, Phaisali Subdistrict, Phaisali District, Na Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840984 Bidding for construction of the project to renovate the building of the Infectious Waste Management Service Center, Nam Khok Subdistrict, Mueang Rayong District, Rayong Province, b Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840985 Tender for purchase of medical equipment List of electromagnetic nerve cell stimulators (Electromagnetic Stimulator) quantity 1 machine. Expenditure budget for fiscal year 2025 by Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840989 Bidding for construction of road maintenance work on Road No. 4016, Highway Intersection No. 1280 - Ban Bueng Ban, Sai Thong Watthana District, Bueng Samakkhi, Kamphaeng Phet Provi Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840990 Bidding for construction of dredging canal Rong Rakam Samrong Prasat Subdistrict Administrative Organization Prang Ku District Sisaket Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bi Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840992 Bidding for the purchase of 8 items of general concrete work for the Lam Som water control building with dredging, Ban Phan Thong, Kut Ruea Subdistrict, Thung Si Udom District. Ubo Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840993 Bid for the purchase of 4 items of erosion prevention work for the Lam Som water control building with dredging at Ban Phan Thong, Kut Ruea Subdistrict, Thung Si Udom District. Ubo Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840995 Bidding for hiring a third party to carry out work related to Notification of electricity costs through the Electricity Notification System (INSx) program for the year 2025 of EGAT Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840996 Tender for purchase of land-based freestyle swimming training equipment by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019240813) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840997 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment Truck type (diesel) size 1 ton, cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 110 kilowat Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840998 Bidding for the purchase of medical supplies, item: balloon inflating equipment (Indeflator Inflation device), quantity 600 boxes, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline29 Jan 2025 6840999 Bidding for construction to improve the asphaltic concrete surface road, Ban Nong Hin Noi, Village No. 6, Nong Hin Subdistrict - Ban Nong Yang, Village No. 5, Kok Kung Subdistrict, Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841004 Bidding for construction and renovation of a small film and video workshop (Small Studio), Painting and Fine Arts Department Group, 5th and 6th floors, Adittayathorn Building. by m Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841005 Bidding for construction of estimated plans Highway maintenance activities Fiscal year 2025, work code 25200, traffic expansion work Highway No. 4159, Nawong - Ton Chot Section Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841007 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the road surface (asphalt concrete road surface), Soi Kru Sai 9, Phatthanakan Kru Sai Road. by means of electronic bidding (e-biddi Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841008 Bid for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Soi Sompoi, Section 2, Village No. 10, Ban Lum Por Lang, Pak Chan Subdistrict, Kra Buri District, Ranong Province, width 4 meter Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841009 Bid for purchase of construction materials Earthwork to fill 3 road embankments for use in the construction of Highway 2016, Wang Saphung - Tawattad section between km. 38+665 - km Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841010 Bidding for construction activities to improve the landscape and highway architecture, year 2025, work code 25800, landscape and highway architecture improvement work Highway No. Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841016 Bid for purchase of construction materials Earthwork to fill 3 road embankments for use in the construction of Highway 2016, Wang Saphung - Tawattad section between km. 38+665 - km Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841017 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2025, job code 27200, highway rehabilitation work Highway No. 2411, Ban Phlap - Nong Nok Khian section between km. Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841018 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of educational equipment with a unit price of less than 1 million baht by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019079924) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841020 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of educational equipment with a unit price of less than 1 million baht by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019079924) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841023 Bidding for construction of highway maintenance activities, year 2025, job code 22300, work to improve the original asphalt concrete surface. Reused (IN PLACE) Highway No. 2, Udon Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841029 Bidding for construction of 1 animal husbandry service building using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109279275) Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841031 Tender for procurement and installation of water pumps and accessories. Provincial Waterworks Authority Chiang Rai Branch Low pressure water pump station, Wiang Subdistrict Mueang Deadline29 Jan 2025 6841037 Bidding for a contract to provide security services for the Provincial Administrative Organization office building and a contract to provide security services at the Phu Phan Noi E Deadline29 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us