Thailand Tenders - 16 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

627 tenders published in Thailand on 16 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 16 January 2025, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 16 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6859752 Bidding for the purchase of electrical and air conditioning control systems via mobile phones and on the Akhor.4 application for 15 rooms by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859754 Bidding for the purchase of 1 closed-circuit television (CCTV) camera system for the postal center to be installed for use at Sakon Nakhon Primary Education Center using electronic Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859755 Tender for purchasing materials for Ramadan relations activities by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019126721) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859758 Bidding for construction of a square pipe construction project Lam So-Lan Krating Road, Village No. 10, Nam Phut Subdistrict, by constructing a square pipe with dimensions of width Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859759 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose sports field with covered roof, width 20.00 meters, length 30.00 meters, Nam Kham Subdistrict Municipality. Mueang Sisaket District Si Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859760 Bid for construction of an asphalt concrete surface road, Soi Mueang Nam, from Soi Sri Thammasok 6 to the north to Soi Bun Na Rop, road thickness 0.05 meters, width 6.00 - 8.00 met Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859762 Bid for the purchase of a high-resolution, four-dimensional high-frequency echocardiography machine, Bang Talat Subdistrict, Pak Kret District. Nonthaburi Province by means of el Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859765 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code, Chay.Th.106-005, dirt road route Ban Krok Ta Paen - Ban Nong Phai, Village No. 2, Ban Krok Ta Paen, Rang N Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859766 Bidding for construction of walkway roof construction project Tawaen Beach Pier by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67069202020) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859767 Bidding for construction of Chaloem Phrakiat Arch Within Don Hua Lo Subdistrict by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67099398025) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859770 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project, Soi 13 Tub 1, Amphawan Road, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119254407) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859771 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road improvement project Local highway code L.P.Th23-012, Ban Pong Kham Line, Village No. 4, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859773 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road from the original concrete road. To the Khok Phrao-Ban Suan Kluai asphalt road, Village No. 2, Ban Kradi Daeng, Pho Prajak S Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859775 Bidding for 5 labor contract items for use in the project to improve and develop units of the 1st Army Region and direct units of the 1st Army Region of the 9th Infantry Division ( Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859776 Bidding for employment of car driver services for the year 2025, totaling 13 positions, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019150196) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859778 Bidding for the purchase of 60 tires (EA) size 10.00R20, fine tread, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019291570) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859779 Bidding for the purchase of a computer set for a computer laboratory, 1 item, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129455700) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859782 Bidding for construction of a dam to protect the river bank along Nam Plai Na Canal Area of ​​Village No. 1, Don Pru Subdistrict, Si Prachan District Suphanburi Province Lengt Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859784 Bidding for the purchase of 168 items of construction materials for use in the project to repair and renovate the Royal Thai Army's non-commissioned officers' quarters for fiscal y Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859785 Bidding for construction work to improve the pipe line on Chaeng Sanit Road, in the area of ​​BAAC, Kham Khuean Kaeo Branch, Lumpuk Subdistrict, Kham Khuean Kaeo District, Yaso Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859787 Bid for purchase of construction equipment (3 long-arm crawler excavators) by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119301654) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859789 Bidding for maintenance and improvement of equipment (Cost for improving the mud suction truck no. 5, registration no. 81-8855) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859791 Bidding for construction of a floor-standing arch in honor of His Majesty the King Within Don Hua Lo Subdistrict by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67099 Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859792 Bidding for construction of a multi-purpose pavilion construction project in Ban Yang Phra That Cemetery (Sansai), Village No. 11, Ban Yang Phra That, size width 6.00 meters, lengt Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859794 Bidding for maintenance of aircraft fire trucks Fire truck aircraft rescue vehicle and aircraft rescue groundcovers, southern region, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) ( Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859796 Tender for purchase of 1 horizontal cup mill powder sample grinder using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129036118) Deadline31 Jan 2025 6859797 Tender for purchase of pressure measurement and analysis kit, Khlong Ha Subdistrict, Khlong Luang District Pathum Thani Province, 1 set, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding)  Deadline31 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us