Thailand Tenders - 17 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

645 tenders published in Thailand on 17 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 17 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Education & Training, Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 17 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Education & Training, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6868585 Bidding for construction of asphalt concrete road construction project, Village No. 4, Ban Cha Subdistrict, Bang Rachan District Singburi Province, road surface width 4.00 meters, Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868586 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Don Pu Ta Road to Nong Suang, Village No. 2, width 5.00 meters, length 500 meters, thickness 0.15 meters or an area of ​​n Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868587 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project with drainage system, Thetsaban 3 Road (Soi Ban Mo Pom) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868588 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting work at the entrance to the main intersection, Highway 5004, rural highway intersection. Mahidol University 3003-Baan Nikhom Warawat Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868589 Bid for a contract to maintain the original garden, age 7-10 years (labor costs), area 1,000 rai, in the area of ​​the watershed forest restoration project, Ban Parai Nok, in t Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868590 Bidding for a contract for a private company to clean buildings in schools under Bangkok Yannawa District Office Fiscal year 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Numbe Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868591 Bidding for construction to improve the road surface (Over Lay) with asphaltic concrete in the area of ​​Road C.M. 6-0002 Khilek Luang - Pak Thang Saluang. From the rural highw Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868592 Tender for purchase of gold striped saber hanging cables and a black leather sword hanging strap by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129229070) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868593 Bidding for the purchase of 10 high-flow oxygen machines using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019207616) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868594 Bidding for the purchase of three 8,000 liter aircraft refueling vehicles using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68019154353) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868595 Bidding for construction of a drainage pipe and manhole construction project Complete with shallow V-rail and electrical lighting system installed. Rural Highway No. Ror. 4129 (in Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868596 Bidding for a contract to organize an event Project opening ceremony Urban hospital According to the Ministry of Public Health policy by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (P Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868597 Bidding for construction work to improve the efficiency of the water distribution pipe system. Provincial Waterworks Authority, Muak Lek Branch, Muak Lek Subdistrict, Muak Lek Dist Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868598 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Thung Ruea Yao-Kok Kek line Local highway code P.K.T.10-0001 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129 Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868599 Bidding for a contract to make a standard fuel dispenser project symbol sign (Fuel Dispenser Verified) in silver by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 67119491288) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868600 Bidding for a contract to make a standard fuel dispenser project symbol sign (Fuel Dispenser Verified) in silver by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 67119491288) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868601 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Namthap Noi Dam Line, Village No. 5, Namala Subdistrict, width 5.00 meters, length 1,600.00 meters, thickness 0.15 meters, or Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868602 Bidding for the project to purchase and install a line sound system within Thanon Yai Subdistrict Municipality, Village No. 1 - Village No. 6, Thanon Yai Subdistrict, Mueang Lopbur Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868603 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of Smart Soilless Culture System, Sam Phraya Subdistrict, Cha-am District, Phetchaburi Province, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868604 Bidding for the purchase of CCTV equipment for student and personnel dormitories, ready to install 1 system for the fiscal year 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868605 Bidding for contracting security services Chulabhorn International Convention Center with accommodation through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129352872) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868606 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road improvement project, Village No. 10, road surface width 6.00 meters, footpath width 1.00 meters, length 500.00 meters, thickn Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868607 Bidding for the purchase of medical equipment List of automatic cardiac massage and patient resuscitation machines, 1 unit, fiscal year 2025 expenditure budget by electronic biddin Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868608 Bidding for the purchase of 1 set of biological viscosity measuring devices using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019300963) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868609 Bidding for construction of an office addition project to become an Emergency Medical Operations Center (EMS), Village No. 1, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:  Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868610 Bidding for the purchase of water meters and equipment, 2 items, for fiscal year 2025, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019296314) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868611 Bidding for construction and renovation of office buildings and accompanying buildings. Udon Thani Provincial Transport Office Ban Phue District Branch, Ban Phue Subdistrict, Ban P Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868612 Bidding for construction, improvement and repair of reinforced concrete roads Within the village of Ban Kawet, Village No. 6, Phaya Kaeo Subdistrict, Chiang Klang District, width 4 Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868613 Bidding for the purchase of a vertical machining analysis laboratory set and a CNC system training set, Hat Yai Technical College. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868614 Tender for purchase of medical equipment Complex anesthesia machine Chao Phraya Yommarat Hospital Tha Phi Phiang Subdistrict Mueang Suphanburi District Suphanburi Province by means Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868615 Bidding for the purchase of an operating system training kit to learn how to manage batteries and motor drives in modern electric vehicles. Hat Yai Technical College by means of el Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868616 Bidding for construction of a paved road with para-asphalt concrete surface, Line Y.S.T. 1 - 0154, between Ban Non Prathai, Village No. 5,9, Nong Haen Subdistrict, Kut Chum Distric Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868617 Bidding for a contract to organize a music festival project in a mine by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019280503) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868618 Bidding for construction work to improve the pipe line on Lamphun - Pa Sang Road, from Pratu Li Intersection and Pratu Li Community to the mouth of Soi San Don Rom Soi 6, Nai Muean Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868619 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road construction project including laying reinforced concrete drainage pipes, Soi Rangsit-Nakhon Nayok 25, Soi 2, by means of e Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868620 Bidding for construction of a project to construct a paved road with a para-asphalt concrete surface, Line Y.S.Th. 1 - 0224 between Ban Sri Kaew, Village No. 1,6,8, Sri Kaeo Subdis Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868621 Bidding for the purchase of 3 items of medical equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019272871) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868622 Bidding for a contract to promote business tourism marketing activities (GMS Roadshow Sales Mission) in the Socialist Republic of Vietnam - Thailand MICE Roadshow in Vietnam 2025 ( Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868623 Bidding for the purchase of 31 items of processed softwood and other items at Huai Rong Chan Weir, Khok Sawang Subdistrict, Samrong District, Ubon Ratchathani Province (K.S.C.P.7) Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868624 Bidding for a contract to improve the electricity generation system with solar cells, size 20 kilowatts, Academic Service Center 2 (Ratchaburi Province), Hin Kong Subdistrict, Muea Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868625 Tender for purchase of temperature-controlled sedimentation centrifuge, Tha Sud Subdistrict, Mueang Chiang Rai District Chiang Rai Province, 5 machines, using electronic bidding. ( Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868626 Bidding for contract for hemodialysis service with hemodialysis machine for 36 installments/fiscal year 2024-2027 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109 Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868627 Bidding for construction of a project to construct a paved road with a para-asphalt concrete surface, line Y.S.T. 1 - 0132, between Ban Na Wiang Noi, Village No. 6, Na Wiang Subdis Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868628 Tender for purchase of ready-mixed concrete For work on the Huai Kaen water control building along with dredging. Benefited area: 250 rai, Village No. 12, Ban Luku, Rai Tai Subdist Deadline01 Feb 2025 6868629 Bidding for a project to manage secretarial work to support network connectivity by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019300985) Deadline01 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us