Thailand Tenders - 22 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

739 tenders published in Thailand on 22 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 22 January 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Armored Steel, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 22 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Armored Steel, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6892764 Tender for the purchase of a 50 horsepower Multi stage volute pump with control cabinet equipment. (Ready to install) Sirindhorn Dam Power Plant Division by means of electronic bid Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892765 Bidding for inspection and maintenance of electric transformers Provincial Waterworks Authority, 24 branches under its jurisdiction, and Provincial Waterworks Authority K.4 by elec Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892766 Tender for purchase of medical equipment Major surgery lamp, double lamp, size not less than 130,000 lux, LED bulbs, Chao Phraya Yommarat Hospital Tha Phi Phiang Subdistrict Mueang Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892767 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment, competitive bows Recurved bow type Faculty of Education Lampang Campus, Bo Haeo Subdistrict, Mueang Lampang District, Lampang Prov Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892768 Bidding for construction work, contract for dredging the monkey cheeks at Ban Chob Bok With accompanying buildings, Khok Yang Subdistrict, Prasat District, Surin Province The volum Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892769 Bidding for a contract to sew 528 uniforms for cleaning and public park employees using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 67129497268) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892770 Bidding for the promotion of environmentally friendly restaurant services (Green Restaurant) in 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019201648) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892771 Bidding for contracting field trip services for students in Mathayomsuksa 1-6, academic year 2024, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019258665) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892772 Bidding for the purchase of a sub-district locator using GNSS satellites for network expansion work. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119286990) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892773 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of the road surface on Mittraphap Road (2422), main line (Pang Kae - Thetsaban Road 38) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892774 Tender for purchase of air conditioners, Mittraphap Subdistrict, Muak Lek District Saraburi Province by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019169356) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892775 Bidding for construction of an over-lay road surface improvement project with asphalt concrete. Ban Huai Nam Rin, Village No. 3, Khilek Subdistrict (Khi Lek Subdistrict Municipalit Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892780 Tender for the purchase of an internal organ examination machine using ultrasonic sound waves. Digitally processed For Obstetrics and Gynecology, 1 unit by electronic bidding. (e-b Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892781 Bidding for construction and repairs in residential rooms Prachachuen area According to the project to maintain the central welfare building. and residences for TAT HQ units for fi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892782 Tender for purchase of polo shirt apparel materials by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129270873) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892783 Tender for purchase of sound system for orchestra practice Main meeting room The Royal Thai Air Force is ready to install 1 system using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892784 Tender for purchase of medical materials for use in orthopedic surgery Metal bone splints in the foot and ankle area, 4 items, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number:� Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892785 Bidding for the purchase of Central LAB operating equipment, network information development CCNA Certificate WiFi 6 with 8K touch screen by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding)� Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892786 Bidding for construction of a dirt road, Thung Na - Thap Tai (Soi Lung Phing), along with laying drainage pipes, Village No. 2, Ban Thap Tai, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (P Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892787 Bidding for the purchase of 2 items of scientific and medical materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019409788) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892788 Bidding for the purchase of an automatic barcode sticker machine system For a blood collection room (Automated tube labeling system), 1 system, through electronic bidding. (e-biddi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892789 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road construction project with reinforced concrete bridge Ban Chong Niang - Ban Khao Hin Poon line, Tha U Thae Subdistrict, connects Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892790 Tender for construction of 24 kV air feed line of Khun Si Substation According to project section 12.3.01 in the area of ​​Bang Bua Thong-Suphanburi Road (340), Ruchuphan Road Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892791 Tender for purchase of EDS weapons and explosives detector with accessories Buriram Airport, Ron Thong Subdistrict, Satuek District, Buriram Province 1 system by electronic bidding Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892792 Bidding for printing office supplies, 14 types of printed forms, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019237772) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892793 Tender for purchase of 1 item of stranded steel wire, bridge and drainage system development activities project. In Highway 2340, controlled section 0200, Khok Samae San - Sa Bot s Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892794 Bid for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Village No. 4, Pa Pae Subdistrict, width 4.00 meters, length 1,130 meters, average thickness 0.15 meters, or an area of ​​no Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892795 Bidding for construction of Khon Kaen pond dredging project Ban Tha Sadao, Village No. 6, Ban Yang Subdistrict, Wat Bot District Phitsanulok Province by means of electronic bidding Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892796 Tender for the purchase of a weapon and explosive detector, Dual View Khon Kaen Province, 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129523393) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892809 Bidding for construction work and installation of electrical lighting Highway No. 1, Control Section 0901, Non Po Daeng - Pak Dong Section 3 between Km. 436+792 - Km. 437+328 by e Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892811 Bidding for the purchase of 8 items of land cables supporting various ships using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119456695) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892813 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, route code Or Tor. 162-002, Ban Kham Klang - Ban Pa Mong Noi (Soi Berk Ban), Pa Mong Subdistrict, Pa Mong Subdistrict Admini Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892815 Bid for construction of a health promotion and physical therapy building, a 2-story reinforced concrete building with a usable area of ​​approximately 1,000 square meters (eart Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892817 Bidding for construction work to improve the reinforced concrete road surface (Ban Khaen - Ban Wan Road), Ban Non Suan section, Village No. 3, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892818 Bidding for construction of a child development center building, capacity 81-100 people, pile driving style. Ban Phai Kho Don Child Development Center Phai Kho Don Subdistrict Admi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892820 Bidding for the purchase of textbooks for the 2nd semester, academic year 2024, for the Omkoi District Office of the Educational Service Area Office. by means of electronic bidding Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892821 Tender for purchase of medical equipment Three-dimensional navigation device for cardiovascular surgery Chao Phraya Yommarat Hospital Tha Phiphit Subdistrict Mueang Suphanburi Dist Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892825 Bidding for the purchase of 216,000 Clopidogrel 75 mg tablets via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119429751) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892830 Tender for construction of 5 cm thick asphalt concrete road and accompanying building, 1 job, for embankment work, head work and accompanying building, capacity 5.650 million cubic Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892833 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project from Ban Sok Saeng, Village No. 8 to Ban Nong Phai, Village No. 7, Non Ta Thera Subdistrict, Ban Sok Sae Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892834 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Ban Mao Tai Line, Village No. 3 - Ban Lao Red Cross, Village No. 6, width 4 meters, length 207 meters, thi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892839 Tender for purchase of operating kits Automatic evaluation and simulation of soil load bearing behavior under traffic weight, Bang Mot Subdistrict, Thung Khru District, Bangkok, 1 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892846 Bidding for the purchase of 1 Dual View (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129521578) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892848 Bidding for construction work to improve the water supply pipeline of San Phak Wan Subdistrict Municipality Stadium, Village No. 5, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892850 Bidding for construction of school building construction project Maha Sarakham Sangha College Khanthararat Subdistrict Kantharawichai District Maha Sarakham Province, 1 house by el Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892851 Bidding for a contract to renovate an existing generator from a water supply factory to a mobile generator. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801939553 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892853 Bidding for construction of a project to improve the asphalt concrete road surface. Pracha Ruamjai Road (Section 1) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892855 Tender for purchase of medical equipment List of internal organ examination machines with color high-frequency sound waves, 2 probes, 1 unit, by electronic bidding method. (e-biddi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892857 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project (local highway code N.K.T. 99-011) Ban Rai, Village No. 5. The route from Ban Rai Village No. 5 to the w Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892859 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Local highway code S.K.T.90-020 Sai Khok Kai Unit, Village No. 4, Ban Na Thong Suk, Thung Khamin Subdistri Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892862 Tender for the purchase of a high-speed bone cutting and drilling drill set. Using electricity as a driving force, Suranaree Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima District Nakhon R Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892863 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of vehicle and transportation equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019372698) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892864 Bidding for the construction project for laying reinforced concrete drainage pipes and manholes, Village No. 6, Ban Pa Or, route connecting Village No. 12, Ban Khua Tae, by electro Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892865 Bidding for construction of a project to repair, build and reinforce asphalt concrete road surfaces using the OVER LAY method, Line 4054 from Ban Sam Yaek Phitak to Ban Nong Thum, Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892866 Bidding for construction of water supply system construction project (Health Goat Group) Village No. 4, Ban Khlong Phrai, Pong Nam Ron Subdistrict, Khlong Lan District, Kamphaeng P Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892867 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of reinforced concrete roads Ready to construct a V-shaped drainage channel. and laying drainage pipes and manholes, Samrit - Sapn Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892868 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road improvement project Local highway code, End.Th. 60016, Ang Hin - Don Kha Stadium Road, Village No. 3, Ban Ang Hin, Koh Khwang Su Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892869 Bidding for construction, improvement, and repair of cold air ducts Electrical system and ceiling of the History Hall building by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892870 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Huai Lat Nok Road, Village No. 2, Ban Pa Ko, Saeng Pha Subdistrict, work volume, width 3.00 meters, length 390 meters, thick Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892871 Bid for purchase of semi-trailer Low floor type, smooth throughout. Size not less than 60 tons, AIR BAG SUSPENSION type (with landing bridge) SPEC.712060AR, number HPSOK (Sor.) 2/2 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892872 Bidding for a contract to organize activities to increase the capacity of entrepreneurs and creatives in the central region by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892873 Bidding for outsourcing of work to outside contractors Electricity bill notification through the Electricity Bill Notification System (INSx) program for the year 2025 by means of e Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892874 Bidding for hiring a third party to deal with the meters of EGAT Jomtien for the 2025 power outage using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019212159) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892875 Bidding for a contract to make 1,500 sets of rain measurement equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68019300092) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892876 Bidding for the purchase of 59 items of miscellaneous consumer materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019340916) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892877 Bidding for construction work for dredging the Chang Tai canal to Nong Saen Wua, Village No. 4, Ban Hua Tok, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019246321) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892878 Tender for purchase of split type air conditioners (Price includes installation fee) Floor-standing or hanging type (Inverter system), 2 items, total 15 machines, Nakhon Ratchasima Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892879 Bidding for a contract to carry out the Unicorn Factory Thailand project using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019297209) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892880 Bidding for a contract to clean the Kaeng Khro Hospital office building for 7 months using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129183714) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892884 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of high-strength shipbuilding steel plates by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119452734) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892906 Tender for the purchase of 6,500 bottles of latanoprost 5 mg 100 mL eye drops, solution, 2.5 mL bottle by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129489200) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892907 Bidding for construction of the village water supply system improvement project, Ban Station, Village No. 4, Hang Chat Subdistrict, Hang Chat District, Lampang Province, by electro Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892908 Bidding for the purchase of a 360-degree rotating surgical bed for spinal patients through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129301738) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892909 Bidding for the purchase of 4 items of nano-coated, straight-tipped, curved-mouthed blood vessel closure tools by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019022243) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892910 Bidding for construction and repairs in residential rooms Some hidden areas According to the project to maintain the central welfare building. and residences for TAT HQ units for t Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892911 Tender for purchase of laboratory information system Includes blood bank work and 1 clinical microbiology system using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801922230 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892912 Tender for construction work on dredging the harbor for the Naval Transportation Company. 2nd Transport Battalion (Mixed), Transport Department, Nonthaburi Province by means of ele Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892913 Bidding for construction and improvement of the reinforced concrete walkway bridge along Lam Kradong at the end of Soi Phetkasem 41 from Khlong Phasi Charoen to Khlong Rat Samakkhi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892914 Bidding for the purchase of a 12-lead ECG machine with results analysis system Complete with a set of 4 signal transmitters to the data storage system (PACS) through electronic bid Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892915 Bidding for the purchase of a 150 horsepower crawler excavator (Engineering Division) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119352302) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892916 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Thung Ruang Thong - Khat Phrom Line Local highway code Por.Thor.45-009, Village No. 6, Ban Thung Luang Pha Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892917 Bidding for construction work to reinforce asphaltic concrete pavement Ban Nong Phluang Yai Road (Soi Sema), Village No. 3, Chai Mongkol Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima Distr Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892918 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway K.K.Th. 150 - 10 Ban Fang Line, Village No. 2 - intersection to Ban Na Dok Mai, width 5 meters, length 2,146 met Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892919 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 10, Huai Khot Subdistrict, Huai Khot District - Village No. 7, Khok Khwai Subdistrict, Ban Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892920 Bidding for the purchase of plastic waste containers with a capacity of 240 liters through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019324610) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892921 Bidding for construction of road improvements on water canal embankments and others, totaling 3 items, for work on improving the LMC canal embankment km. 0+000-km. 7+000. Water del Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892923 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road surface reinforcement project Local highway code, Chay.Th.100-007, Ban Pong Khun Phet - Ban Khlong Phak Wan line, Village No. 3, Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892926 Bidding for the rental of 420 computers for improving the service system, rental period 12 months, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number : 67129288818) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892929 Tender for the purchase of a high-definition video colonoscopy. Complete with 4 video signal control units through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109185812) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6892959 Bidding for the purchase of trucks, crane installation, and electric repair lifts. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129349023) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893048 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code Por.Thor 28-004 Sai Rong Kiang Road (Section 2), Sta. 0+476 to Sta. 2+476, width 5.00 meters, length 2,000. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893049 Bidding for construction work to improve pipe lines in Nanthapong Village, Pho Subdistrict, Mueang Sisaket District Sisaket Province Provincial Waterworks Authority, Sisaket Branch Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893050 Bidding for construction work to improve the asphalt concrete road surface, Soi 9, Ban Huai Laeng, Village No. 2, Tha Kham Subdistrict, along with installing 12 sets of single-bran Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893051 Bidding for the purchase of 1 item of food for retired dogs by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019394764) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893052 Bidding for the purchase of 750 balloon catheters for coronary angioplasty with Quarter size from 1.20-5.00 mm by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 67129052811) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893053 Bidding for construction work, plumbing installation work, and work related to reducing water loss. Area of ​​the Thung Maha Mek Branch Office, No. P05-07-68, by electronic bid Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893054 Bidding for construction of road improvement and repair project The reinforced concrete is asphalt concrete, coal pit line, Village No. 8, Tha Kham Subdistrict, Palian District, Tr Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893055 Bidding for construction of a local highway road with reinforced concrete road surface, 2 sections, local highway code C.M.Th. 150-013, Mueang Luang Ban Makham Luang smooth road co Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893056 Bidding for the purchase of 6,000 Diagnostic coronary angiography catheters through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129053613) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893057 Bidding for construction of Chaloem Phrakiat Park landscape improvement project (Suan Sa Chan) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129226496) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893058 Bidding for the purchase of CD4 testing reagent kits using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019072368) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893059 Bidding for the purchase of scientific equipment by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019091792) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893060 Bid for construction, repair, and improvement of local highway roads, route Chor.Thor. 59-009, Ban Mueang Daeng Noi - Ban San Bunruang, Village No. 8 - 3, width 4.00 - 4.70 meters, Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893061 Tender for purchase of vehicle and transportation equipment 1 multi-purpose firefighting water truck, 6-wheel type, capacity not less than 8,000 liters, by electronic bidding metho Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893062 Tender for purchase of electrical and radio equipment Nakhon Nayok Provincial Sports School, Sai Mun Subdistrict, Ongkharak District Nakhon Nayok Province, 4 items, 2nd time using Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893063 Tender for purchase of educational equipment Computer laboratory set, size 40, at Nakhon Nayok Provincial Sports School, Sai Mun Subdistrict, Ongkharak District Nakhon Nayok Provin Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893064 Bidding for construction of the project to repair, build and reinforce the asphalt concrete road surface using the OVER LAY method, Line SN. 90103, Ban Sai Thong - Ban Non Hua Chan Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893065 Tender for purchase of educational equipment Project to develop athletes' potential towards excellence Nakhon Nayok Provincial Sports School, Sai Mun Subdistrict, Ongkharak Distric Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893066 Tender for the purchase of a construction project for an underground water supply system using electricity and solar energy. (To save energy) and to prevent and solve drought probl Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893067 Bidding for the purchase of 6 chemical materials using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019249516) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893068 Bidding for the purchase of 1,000 coronary guiding catheters through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 67129054102) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893070 Bidding for mid-budget construction work List of reserve funds for emergencies or necessities To restore infrastructure damaged by floods and disasters. Highway No. 4122, controlle Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893071 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive (normal t Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893072 Tender for the purchase of 400 balloon catheters for peripheral angioplasty used with guidewires, diameter 0.035 inches, length 80,135 centimeters, by electronic bidding. (e-biddin Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893073 Bidding for purchase of kindergarten equipment for wild elephant cubs and lost wild animal cubs by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019054042) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893074 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Road safety facilitating activities Fiscal year 2025, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents, Work C Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893075 Tender for construction of reinforced concrete drainage channels Local highway code Por.Thor.11 - 065, Soi Chamchuri Road, Village No. 3, Tha Wang Thong Subdistrict. Mueang Phayao Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893076 Bidding for construction of the regional waterworks expansion project At the entrance to the community hall, separate towards the house of Mr. Sunthon Lekmontra and separate toward Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893077 Bidding for construction according to the estimated plan Road safety facilitating activities Fiscal year 2025, Safety Facilitation Work to Prevent and Solve Road Accidents, Work Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893078 Bidding for construction of the Huai Bong canal canal construction project, Village No. 5, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67059097949) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893079 Tender for purchase of materials to close the hole in the heart's atrial wall. Amplaser type (Amplatzer atrial septal occluder), quantity 50 sets, by electronic bidding method. (e- Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893080 Tender for the purchase of 100 catheters for examining the inside of the heart or blood vessels using 60 MHz high frequency echo imaging using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893081 Bidding for construction work to renovate and expand the second school building into a multi-purpose building. by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 6710915 Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893082 Bidding for rental of 19 items of automatic analysis machines and reagents by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019356922) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893083 Bidding for construction, renovation and repair of government residences Nan National Museum, Nai Wiang Subdistrict, Mueang Nan District, Nan Province, by means of electronic biddi Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893084 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete road improvement project Chiang Rak Noi Subdistrict, Village No. 1 - 4 (Road along the irrigation canal from the intersection of High Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893085 Bidding for the purchase of 1,000 non-compliant balloon catheters, sizes from 2.00 - 5.00 mm., by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129212769) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893086 Tender for the purchase of 1 item of ready-mixed concrete. Activities project to develop bridges and drainage systems on Highway 2340, control section 0200, Khok Samae San - Sa Bot Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893087 Bidding for the purchase of soil-rock drilling equipment and others, a total of 26 items, by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019045905) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893088 Tender for the purchase of an optical microscope with a composite lens by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019303496) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893089 Bidding for the purchase of 24 items of computer equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number : 67129351481) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893090 Tender for purchase of galvanized steel wire mesh boxes, Gabions, complete with stone packing and installation. and synthetic fiber filter media Drainage system project work in Ba Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893091 Bidding for the purchase of computer equipment List of host computers, Type 2, by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019406622) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893092 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project, Village No. 4 (in the bay area) by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019314470) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893093 Bidding for construction and repair work on the water receiving building above the first reservoir, Lam Takong Reservoir on the right bank, 2 locations, Buriram Irrigation Project, Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893094 Tender for the purchase of 5 items of scientific or medical equipment (digital weighing scales with height measurement Sterilized envelope sealing machine blood pressure monitor au Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893095 Bidding for the purchase of a 12-seat bus (diesel), cylinder volume not less than 2,400 cc or maximum engine power not less than 90 kilowatts, Sirindhara Nusorn 60th Anniversary Bu Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893096 Bidding for construction of a pipe laying project to expand the provincial water distribution area, Soi Charoen Bun (2 sides), Village No. 2, Khlong Soi 11 (west side) by electroni Deadline06 Feb 2025 6893097 Bidding for the purchase of educational equipment Adult advanced life support (ALS) training manikin with wireless programmable simulation kit, 1 unit, by electronic bidding method Deadline06 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us