Thailand Tenders - 23 January 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

495 tenders published in Thailand on 23 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 23 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 23 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6900642 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting installation project High-mass light pole set, Thai Innovation, code 07010036, in the area of ​​Village No. 4, Mapyangphon Subdi Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900644 Bidding for the purchase of 1 crawler excavator, etc., by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019202005) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900646 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete roads Local highway code S.K.T. 65-017, SML line, Village No. 6, Ban Laem Wang, Khu Khut Subdistrict, width 4.00 meters, length 592. Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900647 Bidding for construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project, Phru Kam - Maenam, Ang Thong Subdistrict, connecting Mae Nam Subdistrict. Koh Samui District Surat Tha Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900649 Bidding for construction of an infrastructure development project to support the development of agricultural products in Suphanburi Province Activities for repairs and construction Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900650 Bidding for the purchase of 14 electrically adjustable patient beds by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68019398608) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900652 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete roads Sai Sang Sa Bang, Ban Ku Noi, Village No. 3, width 5-6 meters, length 720 meters, thickness 0.05 meters, or an area of ​​no Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900654 Bidding for a contract to create a soil and water conservation system Water Conservation Project for the Mother of the Land Mae Haad Basin Area, Ban Lu Ku Du, Village No. 9, Mae Tu Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900656 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Area of ​​Village No. 3, 6, area of ​​concrete bridge, Village No. 3 to the area of ​​Ms. Sari Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900657 Bidding for construction work for the improvement of the shooting range, 1000 inch range (Phan R.P.S.B.B.T.T.), additional budget during fiscal year 2025 of the Royal Thai Armed Fo Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900659 Bidding for the purchase of 6 items of copper sheets by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119564144) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900661 Bidding for the purchase of an automatic meat preparation machine, Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District Nakhon Pathom Province, 1 device (2nd time) by electronic bidding. (e Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900664 Bidding for construction of an abandoned U-shaped reinforced concrete drainage project, Mueang Han Road, Soi 3 (No.Th. 24-058), Village No. 9, Ban Mueang Han, by means of electroni Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900666 Bidding for construction of a gravel project from the wooden bridge, Village No. 5 to the area of ​​Rong Lao Intersection, Village No. 1, Phaiwang Subdistrict, width 4 meters, Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900670 Bidding for the purchase of 36 items of thinner and various liquids through electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129332663) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900671 Bidding for construction of a road to improve the asphalt concrete road surface. Sai Rop Bueng Lek, Village No. 8, Ban Dan Khun Thot by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900673 Bidding for the purchase of 600 pieces of blood cardioplegia set (Blood Cardiplegia Set) via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019346571) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900674 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete road, Ban Nong Chang, Village No. 3 (Wat Pa Sattha Thammanusorn Road), Section 2, width 4.00 meters, length 280.00 meters, thickne Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900675 Bidding for construction of the Public Health Service Center building renovation project Om Noi Municipality (Soi Wirunrat) 2nd time by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900677 Bidding for contract for private laboratory testing services by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019048096) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900678 Bidding for a construction contract to construct a roof covering the front of an early childhood school building. Ban Map Yang Phon School, Village No. 6, Map Yang Phon Subdistrict Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900680 Bidding for construction of a project to repair a paved road by removing the original road surface and making a reinforced concrete road surface, Village No. 22, Soi Klieb Bua, Kae Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900693 Bid for the purchase and installation of Vertical Pumps and equipment, water delivery system improvement work, Coordination Center for the Upper Huai Bang Sai Basin Development Pro Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900694 Bidding for a contract to make 1,500 sets of rain measurement equipment using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019428605) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900696 Tender for construction of drainage ditch reinforced concrete and pipe installation Ban Huai Sompoi reinforced concrete, Village No. 2, Pha Sing Subdistrict, Mueang Nan District, N Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900697 Bidding for construction to improve 3 Asphaltic Concrete roads for work to improve the embankment of Lam Chae Reservoir. Water delivery and maintenance project Khok Krachai Subdist Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900698 Bidding for construction work for renovation of the Royal Thai Army's official residence building, Muang Thong Thani area, No. 13-T14, Phase 2, additional budget during fiscal year Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900699 Tender for the purchase of a 6-ton, 6-wheel garbage truck with a cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded typ Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900700 Tender for the purchase of a construction project for an underground water supply system using electricity and solar energy. (To save energy) and to prevent and solve drought probl Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900701 Tender for the purchase of a bed for near-field radiation therapy using the 3D Image guided Brachytherapy technique. With rails for moving patients The type can be used with a comp Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900702 Bidding for construction work for a mechanical parking garage In the area of ​​Bamrung Thang Lam Narai Subdistrict, 1 house, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900703 Bidding for the purchase of embedded and digital equipment to build competitiveness for the industries and services of the future. Thung Maha Mek Subdistrict, Sathorn District, Ban Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900705 Tender for the purchase of 5 12-seat buses (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 90 kilowatts by electronic bidding. Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900707 Bid for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double cab Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900709 Bidding for the purchase of trucks (diesel) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019430968) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900711 Bidding for construction, construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes, construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes, construction of reinforced concrete drainage pipes Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900732 Bidding for a project to purchase a garbage truck, size 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume not less than 6,000 cc or maximum engine power not less than 170 kilowatts, rear-loaded ty Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900734 Bidding for construction of reinforced concrete dam construction project, Khlong Achan Phon From the area of ​​Khlong Ton Tan Arrive at the Achan Phon intersection canal area. Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900735 Bidding for construction of a reinforced concrete surface road construction project, Line Phon. Thor. 24-034, multi-purpose building line to Electric Canal, Ban Rai Klang area, Vil Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900736 Bidding for rental of 4 12-seat buses for fiscal year 2024 (5-year commitment budget) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129431755) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900737 Bidding for construction, improvement and repair of asphaltic concrete road surface Rural Highway Intersection Road, SP 1006 - Bang Phli Housing (X2), Bang Sao Thong District Samut Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900738 Tender for the purchase of a 6,000 liter/day distilled water production machine with a DI system, controlled by a 220 V relay system, for use at the BAAC and NBTC, No. 672023000000 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900739 Bidding for the construction project for the reinforced concrete dam (canal bed) and canal bed under the Bang Khuat Canal Bridge. and Khlong Bang Toei From the area of ​​Ratcha Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900740 Bidding for construction to improve the asphalt concrete road surface, Soi Thetsaban 77, Village No. 3 (Wat Aphai Road), Ban Plong Tai, Plong Subdistrict, Theing District, Chiang R Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900741 Bidding for construction work to renovate the bathrooms of the 3-story student dormitory, Building 13, using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019416315) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900742 Bidding for construction work to improve the pipe line on Sirimongkol Road Padang Besar Subdistrict, Sadao District, Songkhla Province by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900743 Bidding for contract services for 3 central vehicle drivers for the year 2025 by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number : 68019231318) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900745 Bidding for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, double Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900746 Bidding for construction project for construction and improvement of reinforced concrete dam, Bang Makhuea Canal From the area of ​​Phibunwet Kindergarten School to Sukhumvit R Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900747 Bidding for contract for demonstration of local wisdom by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Number: 68019037450) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900748 Bidding for the purchase of a three-dimensional modeling and modeling workshop set, Tha Pho Subdistrict, Mueang Phitsanulok District Phitsanulok Province, 1 set of the Faculty of A Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900749 Bidding for construction of a project to repair a paved road with asphaltic concrete surface. Ban Hua Fai - Ban Phia Line, Village No. 2, Ban Hua Fai, width 6 meters, length 2,750 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900750 Bidding for a construction project to repair walls and ceilings in the rooms of Dusita Building (D), a residential condominium. Mahidol University, Salaya by electronic bidding. (e Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900751 Bidding for the purchase of 35 items of construction materials at Nong Phakbung Village, Village No. 8, Nong Waeng Subdistrict, Khok Sung District, Sa Kaeo Province by electronic b Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900752 Bidding for the purchase of UMECLIDINIUM 62.5 MCG + VILANTEROL 25 MCG DPI 30 DOSE by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129192422) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900753 Tender for construction of parking canopy Trang Provincial Court by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119498895) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900754 Bidding for the purchase of trucks (diesel) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019371922) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900755 Bidding for rental of machinery For work on the Huai Su water control building (site 1), Muang Yai Subdistrict, Pho Sai District Ubon Ratchathani Province (Ubon Ratchathani Distric Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900756 Bidding for construction of light pole installation project with LED electric lights along the road along drainage canal no. 6, east side, Village No. 7, by means of electronic bid Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900757 Bidding for construction of a project to install light poles with LED lighting along the road along the drainage canal No. 6, east side, Village No. 2, by electronic bidding. (e-bi Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900758 Bidding for construction of an asphalt concrete road Soi Ban Assistant Thawatch Thongbunto, Village No. 5, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801935933 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900759 Bidding for the purchase of 487 lifebuoys with lifesaving ropes and 652 lifejackets with collars by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129426782) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900760 Bidding for the construction of a reinforced concrete road, Village No. 11, Soi Ban Nai Phon, Prai Phae Thong, by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680190 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900761 Construction bidding, construction bidding for outsourced contract work using electronic bidding (e-bidding), turnkey prices (TURN KEY), construction of low-voltage underground cab Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900762 Bidding for the purchase of 2 Dot Matrix Printers using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019436163) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900764 Bidding for the purchase of a data storage and service system to increase the efficiency of the Dragonfly platform by means of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900766 Bidding for construction work, construction of fences for employee residences In the area of ​​Lam Narai Bamrung Thang Subdistrict, 1 location, by means of electronic bidding. Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900767 Tender for purchase of truck with electric repair basket by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119150787) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900768 Tender for purchase of truck with electric repair basket by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119150787) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900769 Bidding for construction work, contracting for construction of overpasses/underpasses Roof and bridge components According to the standards of the Department of Highways and the fl Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900771 Bidding for the purchase of 4 Dual View (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129520476) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900772 Bidding for construction of electrical lighting installation project High-mass light pole set, Thai Innovation, code 07010036, in the area of ​​Village No. 3, Map Yang Phon Sub Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900773 Tender for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, normal t Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900774 Bidding for construction of the concrete roof improvement project, Village No. 4, Khao Bang Krak Subdistrict - Village No. 7,9,13, Thung Pho Subdistrict, Nong Chang District, Uthai Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900775 Bidding for the purchase of 675 Prefilled pens of Teriparatide 600 mcg/2.4 ml injection via electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119086922) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900776 Bidding for construction of a forest fire control station building With accompanying buildings, 7 items, in the area of ​​Phu Phan Forest Fire Control Station, Huai Yang Subdis Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900777 Bidding for construction of asphaltic concrete pavement road construction project Local highway code KP.Th.25-014 Ban Nong Kham - Nikhom Thung Pho Thale, Village No. 8, Ban Nong Kh Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900778 Bidding for the construction project for the construction of a drainage system with a manhole, Village No. 2, Ban Mae Salit Luang. (Soi Tahari Phokui) by means of electronic biddin Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900779 Bidding for the purchase of IOPRAMIDOL 300 MG.IN 50 ML.INJ by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019242384) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900781 Bidding for rental of computers for processing large data by means of electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019058738) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900783 Bidding for the purchase of learning equipment for vocational and vocational students for fiscal year 2025, 1 project, by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number:  Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900784 Bidding for construction to improve routes linking tourist attractions in Pai District Mae Hong Son Province - Huai Nam Dang, Mae Taeng District - Ban Mueang Kong, Chiang Dao Distr Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900785 Bidding for construction work to improve reinforced concrete roads and reinforced concrete drainage pipes. Ready to install reinforced concrete drainage channels. by means of elect Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900786 Bidding for rental of crawler hydraulic excavators and others, 5 items, Dong Samran drainage building work with accompanying building Water delivery and maintenance project for the Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900787 Bidding for construction and renovation of a 30-unit residential building using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119240923) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900788 Bidding for construction and renovation of a 30-bed outpatient building (OPD) using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project Number: 67109094340) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900835 Bidding for moving the network computer system and information technology equipment (Network) in the communications room, 2nd floor, Building 1, at Don Mueang Airport, for 1 job, u Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900843 Bid for construction of an asphaltic concrete road surface, width 5.00 meters, distance 900.00 meters, or an area of ​​not less than 4,500 square meters, including 1 project si Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900844 Bidding for purchase of medical supplies for making Spine scopes (9 items) 68073 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019203129) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900845 Bidding for construction and renovation of residential houses Royal Thai Air Force (house row) Area 1, 2 and 3, Tha Din Daeng, 1 job by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900846 Bidding for construction contract for Kaem Ling Nong Tako project With accompanying buildings, Krapho Subdistrict, Tha Tum District, Surin Province The volume of excavated soil is Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900847 Bidding for the purchase of 1 Vacuum Freeze dryer System by electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019032072) Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900848 Bidding for construction of the project to install 4 High Mast light poles in the area of ​​Phraeksa Mai Municipality using electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900849 Bidding for construction, improvement and repair of road surface Soi Lao Phatthana, Kham Hoi Community, covered with asphalt concrete, average thickness 0.05 meters, width approxim Deadline07 Feb 2025 6900850 Bidding for construction and repair of asphalt concrete roads Ready to draw traffic lines (using operating machinery) Local highway code BR.Thor.57-05, route from the asphalt road Deadline07 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us