Thailand Tenders - 30 January 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

652 tenders published in Thailand on 30 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 30 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Renewable Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 30 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6937355 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Pond. In front of the good hospital Chao Fa Western Road, Village No. 2, Wichit Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phuket Province Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937357 Tender for the construction of the Chanot Subdistrict Municipality Office Building (New Electronics Contest (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019256903) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937358 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, road code, police station 57-012, a clean row house, Village No. 8, Kaeng Subdistrict, with electron Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937359 Tender for the purchase of illegal dishes in the field of nursing With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129188579) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937360 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Liberal Steel Road Construction Project, Ban Nong Sai, Village No. 8, Local route code 185-016 (Ban Nong Sai-Ban Khok Sawa Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937361 Tender for buying materials, science or medical materials, automatic heart twitching programs Two -room stimulating type, 2 sets of Khon Kaen Hospital With electronic bidding metho Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937362 The bidding for the purchase of aluminum sheets, used for the repair of 2 diesel rails with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019515606) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937363 Medical purchase price contest, seven gas/steam safety envelopes, 8 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019261198) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937364 Tender for the employment of the electrical system improvement within the prison With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019570854) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937365 Tender for the construction of the construction of the conservation dental clinic area Dental Hospital Faculty of Dentistry Prince of Songkla University, amount 1 job with electron Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937366 Tender for the construction of the construction of the paved road in the middle of the house (Khum Lam), Village No. 15, Ban Nuea, Pak Chong Subdistrict, Pak Chong District, Nakhon Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937367 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage pipe project and the negative route. 5-1032 Soi Lang Wat Sak, Sud Sud, Kokko Subdistrict, 1+150, the drain of the Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937369 Tools for rent, tools and equipment, supporting the Mechanic Department 3, the water source rehabilitation project Budget year 2567 (Army Cooperation - Hydrophat Foundation), Dredg Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937449 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code 42-012 from Khok Khok to Nong Thep (Part 2) Ban Teng, Village No. 4, Laem Tanot Subd Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937460 Tendering for Hire to improve the Retils electricity system at Don Mueang Airport, amount 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019441701) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937485 Tender for the construction of the construction of employment Expand the steel bridge TT. Size 1x70 m. At Km. 866/12-14, replace the original Lek Bridge between Khao Chai Son - Ban Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937486 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a reinforced concrete road project, Baan Mountain - Non Sawat, Rd. 37003, Ban Mountain, Village No. 5, Thep Kiri Sub -district Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937488 Truck rental competition (diesel), 1 ton, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937489 Tender for the construction of the construction of a multi -purpose pavilion with dome roof Ban Huai Sing width 12.00 meters long, 15.00 meters long, with 1 project label with elec Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937490 Tender for buying a 6 -ton 6 -wheel garbage truck with an electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019572828) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937491 Tender for the purchase of muscle training machines with inertia, with the Sports Sports Sports Sensor in Chon Buri Province Nong Mai Daeng Subdistrict, Mueang District, Chon Buri Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937492 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the asphalt car, asphalt concrete, road, road, 145-002, Ban Prasat Amnuay, Village No. 11 - Ban Pracha Samakkhi, Village No. 8, wid Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937493 The bidding for the purchase of 162 construction materials for use in the project to improve and develop the Army Region 1 and the unit directly to the 1st Army of the 2nd Infantry Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937494 Tendering for the construction of the Tha Chin Skin River Improvement Project, Soi 18, conducted a traffic surface improvement. The average width is 8.00 meters - 8.50 meters, leng Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937495 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a prefabricated steel grille fence at the Pong Nam Ron Stadium, the amount of work height of 2.00 meters, 402.00 meters in len Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937496 Tendering for the production of 2 blankets, 1 item by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019274522) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937498 Tendering for product development and entrepreneurs for trade, investment, international activities, OTOP activities, innovations of wisdom, 2005 at Kasem Samran Temple, Kasem Subd Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937499 Tender for the purchase of a 250 cc motorcycle (motocross) in the amount of 20 vehicles with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119323056) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937500 Tender for the construction of the construction of the separation project and connecting the Lop Road 4007, Highway 1010, Ban Nong Krai Wiang Nong Long District, Lamphun Province w Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937501 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Soi Ta Klai, Village No. 4 (payment of accumulated money in the year 2024) with electronic bidding m Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937503 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the separation project and connecting the Lop Road, LP 3017, Highway 106, Ban Na Sai, Li District, Lamphun Province by electro Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937504 The price contest for the purchase of a truck (diesel), 1 ton, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. The 4 wheel Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937506 Tender for the purchase of a controlled respirator with small volume and pressure by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019458412) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937509 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation To procure a 1 -ton of trucks (diesel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019547817) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937512 The bidding for the purchase of a water supply system without a large tank tower, a production capacity of 10 cubic meters per hour, Ban Phanom, Village No. 3, Phanom Subdistrict, Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937514 Rental price for rent, automatic analysis machine with 23 chemical liquids with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109198369) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937515 Tendering for the construction of the roof to the entrance to the office building and the roof between the building and 1 parking building with electronic bidding methods. (e-biddi Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937516 Tender for the construction of the construction pipe movement Removing the iron bridge over the Rayong River connecting Pak Nam 1 community and Samut Chedi community In front of Pa Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937517 Tender for the construction of the Witthaya Service Building Maha Sarakham Campus, Talat Subdistrict, Mueang Maha Sarakham District Maha Sarakham Province, 1 of the electronic bidd Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937518 Mechanical rental price contest For use in dredging water sources The volume of the soil digging is not less than 65,270 cubic meters at Ban Kut Hua Chang, Village No. 11, Kham Ria Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937521 The price contest for the purchase of 4,000 liters of fire fire trucks and 500 liters of fire fighters with 2 nozzles with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937523 The bidding for the purchase of 12 educational equipment by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119515103) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937524 Tendering for hiring a contract project for personal data protection officers in 2005 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019471774) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937525 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt road, asphalt concrete by Pavement in Place Recycling, Local Highway Code 62 009, Sri Phu Thon line Ban Huai Phichai, Ban Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937526 Tendering for contracting for the Chiang Khan Digital Art Tourism Festival (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019385576) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937528 Tender for the purchase of a 40 -watt VHF FM Radio VIC to serve students in the student dormitory. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801953486) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937529 Tender to buy agricultural equipment (1 automatic steering wheel) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019315787) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937530 Tendering for hiring a marketing and public relations promotion project The main activity to promote the Phrae Charming tourism in the bidding method of electronic bidding (E-Bidin Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937531 Tender for purchase of 1 solar cell installation project (solar power) project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019431429) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937532 Tender for the construction of the construction of a small children development center building, not more than 50 people, the foundation of the Child Development Center, Ban Non Ph Deadline14 Feb 2025 6937533 The bidding for the purchase of 4 degrees Celsius refrigerators (Blood Bank Refrigort) in the amount of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019542192) Deadline14 Feb 2025 6940206 Tender for the purchase of still operations, still images and animation for digital work With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129346798) Deadline14 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us