Thailand Tenders - 3 February 2025

13 tenders published in Thailand on 3 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 3 February 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6957190 Tender for the purchase of votes, wireless lines in Tan Diao Subdistrict, Village No. 1 - Village No. 11, Tan Diao Subdistrict, Lom Sak District, Phetchabun Province With electroni Deadline13 Feb 2025 6964773 Tender for the purchase of bidding for the purchase of textbooks Learning Center, Mueang Ratchaburi District, Semester 2, Academic Year 2024 by electronic bidding method (E-bidding Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964774 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Ban Luang, Village No. 8, Mae Ngao Subdistrict, 4.00 meters wide, 1,500.00 meters long, 0.15 meters Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964776 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies And medical materials Social fund enhancement project Activities to support the disease -free animal project, safe from rabies, 6 groups Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964777 Tender for the employment of the local transportation vehicle for the year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019528902) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964778 Tender for hiring a tradition and cultural promotion project for tourism Giant Giant Kujak, Amnat Charoen Province The main activity 1 The organizing of the Giant Kujang, Amnat Cha Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964779 Tender for the purchase of 9 sizes of steel, reinforced steel (sent to the center) for use in the construction of bridges and different levels. Bridge construction and different le Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964780 Tender for the construction of the NSO 201/26 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029022423) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964781 Tendering for the construction of the construction of 4 -storey patients and system work systems, approximately 14,610 square meters of living area, Kalaya Ratchanarin Institute, T Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964782 Tender for the purchase of construction materials Budget Group Project Construction Project And other general buildings (road renovation projects within the military unit of the Ar Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964783 Tender for the purchase of equipment, security and protection of cyber data of the university (Cyber ​​Security), Chang Phueak Subdistrict Mueang Chiang Mai District 1 Chiang M Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964784 Tender for rent for a 1 -ton -dart truck rental With a car driver With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019571073) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6964785 Tender for the original garden maintenance of 7-10 years of the area of ​​1,000 rai of the Conservation Forest Rehabilitation Project (Basin) Phase 1, Tat Ton National Park (2) Deadline18 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us