Thailand Tenders - 4 February 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

679 tenders published in Thailand on 4 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 4 February 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Thailand on 4 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6972901 Tender for the purchase of artificial knee joint using bone seizure The weight of the weight can be moved (Total Knee Mobile Bearing) in the amount of 12 sets of electronic bidding Deadline18 Feb 2025 6972903 Tendering contest for the project to create awareness To understand To develop the Thai agricultural economy Of the Office of Agricultural Economics Budget year 2025 with electroni Deadline18 Feb 2025 6972906 Tender for hiring a car surface and parking lot With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019500077) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6972909 Tender for the construction of a 0.15 meter thick road construction project, 2.80-8.00 meters wide, 1,080 meters long or not less than 4,637.40. Square meters, drain the drain, the Deadline18 Feb 2025 6972922 Tender for the construction of the construction of asphalt concrete roads Local Highway Code, Police Station 237-09 Ban Shoulder Thung Thung-Ban Dong Mai Ngam With electricity inst Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973213 Tendering for Semaglutide 3 mg Tablet, 1 Tablet, 3,600 Tablet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019427100) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973215 Tender for the contractor for the construction of the contractor to perform the Tourism Development and Promotion Project in Uthai Thani Province. Highway 3011, Ban Rai - Ban Tai, Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973217 Tendering for the construction of the water supply system construction project in the house of Mr. Rom Tubtimsuk, Village No. 11, Phrudinna Subdistrict, Khlong Thom District Krabi Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973218 Tender for Semaglutide 14 mg Tablet, 1 Tablet, 14,400 tablet with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019437458) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973221 The bidding for the purchase of metal sheets, bone types with 22 screws, a total of 22 items in the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019459423) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973225 Tender for the purchase of surface materials To be used in the repair project to build a paved road, Cape Seal, Local Highway Code, 1-0013 Rd. Uthai Thani Province (range 1), 6 met Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973227 Tender for the purchase of construction materials Budget Group Project Construction Project And other general buildings (road renovation projects within the military unit of the Ro Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973231 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic project in front of Village No. 4 - 9, Ban Nong Daeng, Village No. 4, Khok Klang Subdistrict, Lue Amnat District Amn Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973233 Tender for the purchase of 5 chemicals materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019523512) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973237 The bidding for the purchase of 40 computer laboratory sets at the Faculty of Sports and Health Sciences. Chaiyaphum Campus, Nai Mueang Subdistrict, Mueang Chaiyaphum District Chai Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973240 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete construction project, the police station, 187-002, Southern Rai-Non Sawang, Ban Si Phudin, Village No. 14, Ra Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973242 Tendering for the construction of the Basil Road, Village No. 3, Ban Bak Dok, Pruesu Subdistrict, Tani Subdistrict With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801 Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973245 Tender for the construction of the lighting of lighting Soi Mosque, Big White Water Local Highway Code, Frog, 55-015, single branch, 7 meters high with LED lamps, size 2x18 watts, Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973253 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation 1 passenger van size of 1 car with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129077508) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973259 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, FDA 46-105, Suranarai Road-Khok Sam, brothers and sisters, Village No. 10, Ban Three Lang P Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973263 Tender for rental analysis machines in hematology For analyzing the integrity of the blood (CBC) with 1 liquid set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801904 Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973265 Tender for employment for creating soil and water conservation systems Soil and water management projects on ground and underground in drought -risk areas to increase the productio Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973267 Tendering for the construction of the construction project to repair the reinforced concrete road reinforcement, the irrigation water barrier, Village No. 6, connecting to Village Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973270 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the drainage rail construction project. Open rail, public, public benefit, the village, the village, connecting the original d Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973277 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Within Nong San Village, Village No. 9 (Ban Nang Liam Wing Santhia) with electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973281 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, Nern Noen Ban Lung Sit - Parcel, Central, Village No. 5, Ban Rai Pa with the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973287 Tender for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic project Local Highway Code (Police Station 10-07) Ban Noen Sa-at-Ban Lawa Pig at 2,15,16 Ban Tha Tot Pho, Ban Khlong So Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973291 Tender for hiring international trade information management activities Through the registration of the TAPA 2025 exhibitions under the TAPA 2025 Exhibition Project with electronic Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973295 The bidding for the purchase of fruit jelly and prepared packaging, Suvarnabhumi Airport symbol With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019614253) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973315 The 12 -seat bus rental competition and 1 truck (diesel), 2 -wheel drive, 2 narrow double vehicles with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019036960) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973336 Tender for the construction of the road construction project with drainage pipes, Soi Suk Sawat 78, Soi 18, Village No. 6,7, Bang Chak Subdistrict, Phra Pradaeng District Samut Pra Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973339 Tender for purchasing audio and audio equipment for the Potash Meeting Room With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019236584) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973342 The bidding for the purchase of 24 -channel signal distribution equipment and installation of 700 cables with electronic bidding methods. (E-bidding) (Project number: 68019338900) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973344 The bidding for the purchase of a virtual host computer system With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029008484) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973347 Tender for hiring a wireless sound system improvement project in Nong Khanak Subdistrict, Tha Ruea District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973349 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a road construction project, 0.15 meters wide, 7 meters wide, 148 meters, or with an area of ​​not less than 1,036 square Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973360 Tender for purchase of science materials or medical materials, artificial heart valve programs, made of 20 Aorti cows of Khon Kaen Hospital (2nd time) with electronic bidding metho Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973363 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Honor's Hall And the executive office / Back Office by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019070590) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973367 Tender for purchase of school equipment for vocational education students in the academic year 2024 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019389941) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973370 Tendering for the purchase of the Extended Detection and Response EDR system with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019590277) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973372 Tender for hiring an employment for the installation of electronic public relations signs (LED) inside the building with installation Rattanubon meeting room Pathum Thani Hospital Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973375 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Baan Mae Song's main route - Khun Mae Song's extracting point (During the house of Mae Song - Ban Mae Po), Vill Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973393 Bidding for the purchase of 540 Notebook Computer with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119328841) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973395 Tender for the construction of the construction of a mechanic storage building project Amphang Subdistrict Administration Organization Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding meth Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973399 Tendering for the construction of the construction of safety work, road, Route 3038, Highway 107 - Mae Ngad Somboon Chon Dam, Mae Taeng District, Chiang Mai Province, in the amount Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973402 Tendering for security and order Within the area of ​​Lom Sak With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019574921) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973405 Tender for the purchase of medical supplies (drug), drug disease, respiratory system, set 1, amount 4 items, number B 14, 2568 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973408 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment For supporting the intelligence operations of the right. 2 items by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802902029 Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973412 Tendering for the contractor to clean the building and the area In the area of ​​Surat Thani bus station With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801954908 Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973413 Tender for the purchase of tractors 4 wheel drive by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029020112) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973415 Overlays asphalt -concrete construction tendency for the Local Highway Code, Local Highway Code 36 - 50 - 50 Ban Rai, Village No. 8, connecting the middle of Mae Rong Noi Road, Vil Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973417 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Char. 86-019 Ban Kut Mak Tak - Nong Khok Khwai Village, Village No. 7, Ban Kut Mak Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973419 Tender for the purchase of operations to strengthen the water quality analysis of the SDG 6 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029016193) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973432 Tender for the construction of 4th floor school building, 12 classrooms (pile piles), Ao Phayun Kindergarten Ao Phayun Subdistrict Municipality Pak Phayun District Phatthalung Prov Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973434 Tender for the construction of the Air Force 1 -class Soldier Flash Flash, 2 regions, Din Daeng, 1 work with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019258678) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973436 The bidding for the purchase of a spinner and 1 temperature control serum with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019457966) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973438 The bidding for the purchase of 6 agricultural goods by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019520230) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973440 Tender for the construction of the soil construction, compacted with 95% machinery (in the case of not buying soil), a total of 1 item for concrete droplets, canals, water delivery Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973442 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Police Station, 178-323, Ban Non-Nong Bak Rot, Village No. 3, Ban Non Kho, Muang Sa Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973444 Tender for the purchase of agricultural processing operations With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129133718) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973446 Tender, hiring, maintenance, computer network system Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019492870) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973450 Tender for the construction of the school building Bathroom, Fishery Department With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019432772) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973451 Tender for the purchase of Benserazide 50 mg + levodopa 200 mg tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019351701) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973454 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project Along the Khlong Chang dead on the group 9, Bang Bo Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Pr Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973455 Tender for the purchase of an EV automotive training package with a simulation point of not less than 20 vehicles. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6711 Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973457 Tender for the purchase of 2 Pre-Mixed Insulin in injections with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019344060) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973462 Tender for purchase of 1 vehicle and transportation of goods by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019517622) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973463 Tender for the purchase of wastewater treatment projects With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019158143) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973465 Tendering for the construction of the construction of safety work, road, Route 3038, Highway 107 - Mae Ngad Somboon Chon Dam, Mae Taeng District, Chiang Mai Province, in the amount Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973470 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, Char. 86-019 Ban Kut Mak Tak - Nong Khok Khwai Village, Village No. 7, Ban Kut Mak Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973481 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt road construction project Along the Khlong Chang dead on the group 9, Bang Bo Subdistrict, Bang Bo District, Samut Pr Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973483 Tender for the construction of the school building Bathroom, Fishery Department With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019432772) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973485 Tender for the purchase of Benserazide 50 mg + levodopa 200 mg tablet with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019351701) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973490 Tender for purchase of 1 vehicle and transportation of goods by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019517622) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973553 Tender for the construction of the construction of the estimated plan Bridge maintenance activities Budget year 2025, work code 29000, bridge and assembly structure Highway 1263, C Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973556 Tendering for the purchase of 2 steel wire On Highway 3267, control 0100, Ang Thong - Chao Awakening at Km. 3+150, km 3+417.36 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973559 Price for buying a truck (diesel), 6 tons, 6 wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 6,000 cc, or with a maximum engine of not less than 170 kilowatts. (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973561 The bidding for the purchase of 9 non -medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119067950) Deadline18 Feb 2025 6973567 Tender for the construction of a parking building for public service. 1 surveying and map of the Nonthaburi Land Department with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline18 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us