Thailand Tenders - 6 February 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

839 tenders published in Thailand on 6 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 6 February 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 6 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

6997975 Tender for the 2nd Coastal Security Project (Life Guard) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801946545) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997976 Tender for the purchase of 8 Hybrid Learning Classroom for the GMI building with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119544899) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997977 Price for purchase, purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, volume of a cylinder of not less than 6,000 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, the rea Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997978 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, at least 6,000 cc cylinders, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts at the end of the electroni Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997979 Tender for the purchase of GNSS satellite receivers, multiple frequencies High resolution With 4 complete sets of equipment in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997980 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Madanae Subdistrict Administrative Organization Office Building Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997981 Tender for the construction of the bridge improvement Cor. From Khlong Thawi Watthana to Soi Bang Waek 156 and from Kanchanaphisek Road to Khlong Lad Ta Tung With electronic biddin Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997982 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Dam Dam Construction Project From the Bang Sue canal area Arrive at the military road With electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997983 Tendering for the construction of road safety activities for the year 2025, safety work to prevent and resolve road accidents, work code 31590, other danger. On Highway 302, Contro Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997984 Tender for the purchase of computer operations Marketing Program With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109429185) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997985 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project By strengthening asphalt Local Highway Code, negative. 90-107, Nong Yai Lak line, Village No. 2, Ban Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997986 Tendering for cleaning the parking space Zone 2-8 Public Transport Center And the building Security Department Suvarnabhumi Airport With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997987 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project By strengthening asphalt Local Highway Code, negative. 90-107, Nong Yai Lak line, Village No. 2, Ban Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997988 Tender for the purchase of 7 Parliamentary Radio Station Project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109186527) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997989 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment procurement projects And equipment and installation of intelligent classrooms for 2 Child Development Center, Ban Mai Subdistrict M Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997990 The purchase price contest with the installation of the Carpet Tile (Carpet Tile) at the walkway between the passenger terminal and the 2nd floor of the aircraft building at the Su Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997991 1 car rental competition with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019304798) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997992 Tendering for the production of a mosquito mosquito net, a khaki green synthesis, amount 1 item with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019413044) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997993 Tender for purchase of meeting room systems and CCTV systems with installation With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109237229) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997994 Tender to buy a project to buy automatic analysis and amount of cells Chandrakasem Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (P Deadline21 Feb 2025 6997995 Tender for the purchase of soil testing operations For 1 set of civil engineering with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019485458) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6998068 Tender for the purchase of laser projector and installation of Lat Yao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok, amount 1 set (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998070 Hydraulic purchase price contest For the reflection machine of the military equipment MIL-PRF-46170 E, amount 1 item with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998072 Hydraulic purchase price contest For the reflection machine of the military equipment MIL-PRF-46170 E, amount 1 item with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998075 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ban Nong Saeng Rice Mill Construction Project, Village No. 10, Na Phon Subdistrict, Mueang District, Trang Province by the el Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998076 Bidding for the purchase of 4 medical supplies in surgery by electronic bidding methods (E-bidding) (Project number: 68019548605) Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998077 Tender for the construction of the Lam Kok Phai Canal (Lat Krabang) from Lam Pla Thew Khlong To the end of the specified distance With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998078 Tendering for purchase of 1 truck (diesel) 1 ton, the volume of a cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Of Rawing Subdistr Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998079 The price of the purchase price of 12 items by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019198595) Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998081 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, along with the drainage ditch, Soi Piman, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67 Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998083 Tendering for the construction of the road surface improvement project, Municipal Road 10 (Village of Wanaram - Sudsan Municipality), Village No. 8, Panthong Subdistrict, amount 1 Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998084 Price contest, purchase, central car 1 ton of 1 tons of trucks with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019386055) Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998086 Tendering for the production of television media and radio broadcasting media with content about the King's Institute in 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998088 The price of the truck (diesel) price is 1 ton. The cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Drive 2 wheels with double Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998090 Tender, employment, construction, hiring, renovating the school building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029026510) Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998092 Table for renting a tablet for renting a tablet with network services for use in planting With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019116612) Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998093 Medical purchase price contest, a controlled respirator with a large volume and pressure, 1 device by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019456228) Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998095 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment (Sports Science Center), 2 items, Chiang Mai Sports School With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019567758 Deadline20 Feb 2025 6998096 Tendering for the construction of asphalt -asphalt -asphalt (by Hot Mix in - Place Recycling) Road, Route 3057, Highway 115 - Ban Wang Samrong, Muang District, Phichit Province, wi Deadline20 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us