Thailand Tenders - 7 February 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

920 tenders published in Thailand on 7 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 7 February 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Thailand on 7 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7009637 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment that has a price per unit less than 1 million baht, 7 items, and housework, household work, which is priced at a price of less than Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009638 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction project Baan Nong Mueang, Village No. 5 (beside the Sikla Temple, East) with electronic bid Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009639 Tender for the purchase of electric car repair cable car Is a truck Installing a 6 -wheel hydraulic crane, diesel engine With no less than 150 horsepower with electronic bidding me Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009641 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation 5 small fire and rescue vehicles moving fast with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129343449) Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009642 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete rail construction project, separate roads from Sukhumvit Road (Sai Lek Store) Village No. 3, Ban Chang Subdis Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009643 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Rubber Road construction project, natural rubber mixed Ban Nong Kung Thap Ma-Ba Yao Subdistrict, Village No. 1, Ban Nong K Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009645 Tendering for hiring and maintenance of the Dornier Medtech COMPACT Sigma brand (e-bidding) (Project number: 680192329) Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009647 Tender for a new land reclamation behind the office building With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029027704) Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009651 Tendering for hiring a compressed truck repair Mitsubishi, 1 wing registration number with 58546 stars with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019611342) Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009746 Tender for the construction of the construction of Safety Safety Road, Sai Sor. 4047 Highway intersection number 2201 - Ban Bo Thong, Khukhan District, Sisaket Province, with the e Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009747 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the water overflowing canal, Khlong Yai Muk, Village No. 2, Ban Khlong Yai, Thung Nontree Subdistrict, 14.00 meters wide, the Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009748 Tender for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete traffic surface with a square pipe (Line in front of Ban Rai Temple) Village No. 3, Ban Rai, Thep Nakorn Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009749 The bidding for the purchase of a medium -sized heart and vital signal tracking machine in the amount of 14 electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019032691) Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009751 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the maintenance and renovation of the bank protection dam Department of Public Works and Town Planning With electronic bidding Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009752 Tid to hire a sidewalk construction In the area of ​​Soi Wisut Siri, Village No. 1, Wichit Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phuket Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidd Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009753 Tender for the construction of the highway rehabilitation Highway 406, Control 0101, Pakcha - Ruammit Camp, Part 2, between km 41+250 - km 41+470 (range), distance of 0.220 km. (E- Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009754 Tender for the purchase of cyber technology and security projects Supports the operation of 30 baht. Treatment everywhere with one ID card. Nakhon Si Thammarat Province With electr Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009755 Tender for the construction of the office building Nakhon Nayok Forest Center, one floor, Nakhon Nayok Subdistrict, Mueang Nakhon Nayok District Nakhon Nayok Province, consisting o Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009756 Tender for hiring an analysis of laboratory samples With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019575655) Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009757 Tendering for the purchase of Mable Lallochi Control Program with the National Skill Standards Testing Board, PLC Branch, Sukhothai Polytechnic College Ban Kluai Subdistrict Mueang Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009758 Tender for purchase of 1 set of actual and advanced time -designed laboratory operations with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119072656) Deadline22 Feb 2025 7009759 International Consultant FDI Project Development and Regional FDI Strategy Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009760 Provision of Services for Measuring and Analyzing Component of Flue Gas from Cement Production in Thailand UNIDO PROJECT TITLE Deca rbonization of the Cement and Concrete Sectors Deadline11 Feb 2025 7009812 Machine Bolt bidding 1 2 inch diameter 12 inches Code 5605-004-41200 58 000 sets Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009813 Procurement of electric carrier car service crashes Service TR with Aerial Platform 11 vehicles Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009814 Construction of the underground electricity pipe connection in the name of Wan Phayathai Company Limited One Phaya Thai Project at Phaya Thai Road Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009815 Construction of underground electricity pipes For a new fire request in the name of Galaxy Property Company Limited at Ratchadaphisek Road Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009816 Stone steel sieve in the transformer stall Suwinthawong Station According to the project Article 13 1 92 1 15 at the Suwinthawong Station Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009817 Construction of underground electricity pipes To work with the Purple Line BTS 2 dismantling the underground electrical cable Temporary distance according to the project 13 3 1 Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009818 Buy a compressed concrete electric pole size 10 00 meters 4 800 tiles Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009819 Buy a pile of piles stacked concrete size 6 00 meters with 10 000 gauze Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009820 Tendering for the construction of the Asphaltic Concreat Traffic Construction Project, Local Highway Code 202-29, Square-Don Yao Sang Village, Village No. 4, Ban Don Yao, Hua Road, Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009821 Buy a compressive electricity pole size 8 50 meters with 18 000 gaud wire Deadline06 Feb 2025 7009822 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the pipeline at Cham Devi Road, from Cham Devi Road, Soi 10, Soi Ban Thung Soi 13 and Soi Ban Thung Soi 16 to Lamphun Hospital Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009825 The bidding for the purchase of artificial knee joints, using 100 sets of bone seizure, the weight of the weight of the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009826 Tendering for community management, rental building projects for low -income people in Udon Thani (Sam Phrao) in the amount of 544 units with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009828 Tender for the construction of the construction of the canal canal project, Village No. 7, Tha Makhue Subdistrict, connecting to Village No. 2, Wang Yang Subdistrict, Khlong Khlung Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009829 The purchase price contest and installation of center security management systems at the stable room of the Office of the Anti -Money Laundering With electronic bidding methods (e- Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009831 Tendering for hiring a project to upgrade the northeastern trade cooperation to the Mekong River Economic Center. Exhibition and selling products and sustainable products Organic a Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009833 Tender for the construction of 8 car parks with Lan Kor. And demolished the electric pole at the Kamphaeng Phet Land Reform Office, Nakhon Chum Subdistrict, Mueang Kamphaeng Phet D Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009854 Tender for the purchase contest for the Ban Kut Rung Tourist Development Project Baan Noi Noi Road-Ban Bung Khla By installing electricity lights, 9.00 meters high, sodium tube, hi Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009855 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply project after the transfer Provincial Waterworks Authority, Chiang Khan Branch (Bu Ham), Bu Ham Subdistrict, Chi Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009861 Tender tendering competition for dialysis services with dialysis (Hemodialysis), a total of 2 types, a total of 20 devices for 3 years with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009872 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road maintenance road 2004, Highway 35 - Ban Phanthai Norasing, Muang District, Samut Sakhon Province by electronic bidding m Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009876 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the Route 3021, Tor. 417 intersection, Bang Tang Rad, Mueang Surat Thani District Surat Thani Provin Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009884 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Handle and Living Center for the Settler and the Singkhon Dan, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province With electronic bidding method Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009886 Tender for the construction of the building improvement project and the construction of the assembly 1 Surat Thani Rural Road, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009888 Tender for the construction of the construction of a residential building project, civil servant residence 1 Surat Thani Rural Road, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009894 Tendering for the construction of the Phu Ban Tourist attractions, Village No. 3, Ban Na Suea, by installing LED LED lanterns, solar energy consists of the same set. Lao Kok Kor Su Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009895 Tendering for the construction of the project to promote trade, investment, investment, border trade to the regional trade center, activities, principles, path development and logi Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009898 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water supply system and the fiscal year 2025. The production system is 100 cubic meters. Wan Niwat Service Unit Wan Niwat Sub Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009900 Tender for the purchase of pumps and equipment Ready to be installed in the amount of 13 items for the water pumping station project with water distribution system Phra Yot Mueang Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009901 Tender for the construction of the role of exception Chaloem Phrakiat 6 Building, around the Birthday Anniversary of the Office of Education Region 3 by the electronic bidding meth Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009902 Tender for the purchase of moving car promotion Nakhon Phanom Provincial Learning Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029087431) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009903 Tendering for hiring, hiring, development and promotion of tourism marketing by community to generate revenue from tourism communities through high value markets (Apostles) for the Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009904 Tendering for hiring activities to promote entrepreneurs to operate environmentally friendly and culture. Annual Budget B.E. 2560 B.E. with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) ( Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009905 Tendering for the construction of the stadium to improve the stadium in the park, Village No. 8, with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019566483) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009906 Tender for the purchase of illegal range of 48,000 BTU air conditioners, 18 units of Khon Kaen Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029098907) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009909 1 set of bidding for the purchase of 1 set of digital public relations sets and electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019472751) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009910 Price contest for purchasing equipment, equipment, security, CCTV, Phase 2, Lum Sub -district, Sai Yok District, Kanchanaburi Province, 1 system (4th time) with the electronic pric Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009911 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment, educational programs, 1 set of intelligent engineering laboratory, electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802909 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009912 Tender for the purchase of educational equipment, 1 set of modern deeds system, electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029112611) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009913 Tender for the purchase of a heart and vital signal tracking machine. 4 parameters, not less than 8 beds with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029112969) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009914 Tender, hiring, maintenance and repair, air conditioning (Total spare parts) 512 machines repair electrical system And sanitation systems, Building 3, Building 9, New Building, Com Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009915 Tender for the construction of Highway 118, Chiang Mai - Chiang Rai, San Ma Fan - Mae Suai District, Part 2 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129275649) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009917 Tendering contest for data exploration and evaluation of software industry status Hardware and intelligent equipment and digital services of the year 2024. The 3 -year trend is exp Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009919 Tendering of the National Information Protection Law Development Project, Activity 2, Academic Services and Advisor about the Law on Personal Data Protection With electronic biddin Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009920 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the forest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029030098) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009921 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Frog Road. 4021 Highway 4038 - Ban Thap Sai, Khlong Thom District, Krabi Province, with the electronic bidding method. (e-bid Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009922 Tender for the purchase of 5 offices of the office by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019566139) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009924 Tender for the construction of Highway 117, Nakhon Sawan - Phitsanulok, Nong Na -Phitsanulok by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119434720) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009925 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Sor Sor. 3013 Road, Tor. 226 - Phimai Co., Ltd., Prang Ku District, Sisaket Province by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009926 Tender for the construction of the office building improvement Pong Nam Ron Sub -district Administration Organization, Village No. 2, Ban Pong, hot water With electronic bidding me Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009927 Tender for the construction of 14 flats, Ban Phai Vocational College Nong Nam Sai Subdistrict, Ban Phai District, Khon Kaen Province With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009929 Tender for the purchase of students' activities for student activities And audio equipment, lighting, light auditorium, Chu Kiat Piti Charoenkit, Pattani Campus With electronic bid Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009930 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road 3047, Tor. 226 - Tuab Chang Co., Ltd. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019586847) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009931 Tendering for employment, hiring, weeds and obstacles in Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Ayutthaya, Ang Thong, and Saraburi, 22 places of 247 rai 1 ngan 77 square wah with electronic bid Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009932 Tender for the construction of the dormitory building with equipment Ban Phai Vocational College Nong Nam Sai Subdistrict, Ban Phai District, Khon Kaen Province With electronic bid Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009933 Tender for purchasing agricultural materials In the training of 5 sustainable agricultural development projects with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802911 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009935 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Bridge, the Bridge, CPC, Liab Khlong Wang Yai From Soi Krungthep Kreetha 37, intersection 5 to Khlong Wang Yai With electroni Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009936 Tender, employment, procurement and installation of pumps With equipment PWA. Sri Sakhon Water Production Station 1, Sako Subdistrict, Si Sakhon District, Narathiwat Province With Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009937 Tender for contracting for construction materials, and 2 more items for the construction of reinforced concrete bridge, canal, RMC water, Km. 8+300, Khlong Phraeng Reservoir, Ta La Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009938 Tender for the purchase of stone mixed (according to the specification), amount 1 item for the 3 -left - 1 -left concrete improvement project, water delivery and maintenance projec Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009941 Tender for the purchase of Stub Stub 0.36x0.36 M. 4.5 M.Long according to the year 2025 procurement plan. Various project budgets No. 68HH006mm with electronic bidding methods. (e- Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009942 Tendering for the construction of the Dalban Drilling Drilling Installed champagne tank with equipment, Village No. 1, Kaku Subdistrict, Phachi District, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya P Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009943 Tender for the construction of the bridge to improve the Bridge of the CPB. From Soi Rat Phatthana 10 to the Japanese canal intersection With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009945 Tender to buy a 2 -wheel drive pickup truck purchase project with hydraulic dropping With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029111280) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009946 Tendering for the construction of the surface of the car. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029031236) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009947 Tender for the construction of the construction of the water pipeline, water distribution area, Village No. 1 to Village No. 3, Tha Kham Subdistrict, Hat Yai District, Songkhla Pro Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009949 The bidding for hiring an outsider contracting for electricity, electricity notification system (Invoice Notifion Systeminsx) for the year 2025 with the electronic price contest. ( Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009950 Tendering Tender Contest for Trang Provincial Administrative Organization Building Yan Ta Khao Subdistrict Yan Ta Khao District, Trang Province with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009951 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the pipeline at Cham Devi Road, from Cham Devi Road, Soi 10, Soi Ban Thung Soi 13 and Soi Ban Thung Soi 16 to Lamphun Hospital Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009952 Tender for the construction of the construction of the surface of the Huai Kaew Car Soi 3 (passing in front of Prathaporn Temple) by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009956 Tender for the construction of 2 -story parcel construction, No. 8709, area 576 square meters (anti -earthquake structure) (2nd time), amount 1 item with electronic bidding method. Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009957 Tender for the purchase of 8 multi -purpose vehicles with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019229204) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009958 Tendering for the maintenance of information systems and human rights databases With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019614752) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009959 The price of the sedan rental price of the cylinder size 1,450 - 1,600 cc automatic transmission. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019588405) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009960 Tendering for the construction of the Nong Huling Park's landscape improvement project With installation of light pole, LED LED LED, solar energy, Village No. 3, Ban Thai Samakkhi Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009961 Tendering for the purchase of 2 high -pressure fire spinner tanks with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109123045) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009964 Tender for the purchase of GLUCOSAMINE SULFATE 1.5 G Oral Powder, Sachet, 480,000 sachets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019373008) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009965 Tender for the construction of the asphalt traffic surface improvement project Tha Krabue-Na-Nam Sum Road, Village No. 1, Phu Pha Man Subdistrict, with electronic bidding methods ( Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009966 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the surface of the concrete asphalt, Sor. 3017, T. 202 - Ban Kut Chum, Pa Tio District, Kut Chum, Yasothon, 2.000 kilometers i Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009967 Tender for the construction of the construction of a third party, constructing, renovated, changing the high force line, Padang Yo (Part 2), Mino Subdistrict, Su-ngai Kolok Distric Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009968 The bidding for the purchase of clear drinking water, size 1,000 cc, 500,000 bottles by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019474129) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009969 Rental price contest, use the internet signal service Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029101601) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009970 Tender for buying medicine Sulfasalazine 500 mg Gastro-resistant tablet, 370,000 tablets with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129081432) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009971 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pumping station With building Of other construction costs Trang River Drainage Project with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009972 Tender for hiring a central database storage system to support the development of large database systems Big Data by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802905 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009975 Tendering for the U-Next Export Level workshop on electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802906643) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009976 Tendering for the construction of the traffic lights, blinking, warning at the dangerous point with illumination (Warning the crossroads, curved warning) 50 points with electronic Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009977 Tendering for the contracting of meat examination with special dyeing EGFR MUTATION with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019414894) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009978 Automatic analytical price rental competition with 13 immune system analysis solution with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019273473) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7009981 Tendering for the purchase of virtual simulation systems to support advanced logistics teaching with Forklift Training-Based Simulator for 1 E-Commerce Logistics. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline21 Feb 2025 7010018 Tender for hiring a project to create awareness and cyber security network With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019423147) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7010032 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete traffic project by Overlay, T. 228, Ban Kanang, Village No. 4 - Ban Phluang, Sung Noen Subdistrict, Local Highway Code, 119-0 Deadline21 Feb 2025 7010034 Tendering for a contractor for repairing the floor, holidays and rooms, 4th floor and 5th floor, building renovation project Khlong Nueng Subdistrict Khlong Luang District Pathum T Deadline21 Feb 2025 7010035 Tender for the purchase of raw materials, Deputy Group 1, special water reduction substances, PCE for the factory department, concrete products under the police station by electron Deadline21 Feb 2025 7010036 Tender for the construction of the construction for safety for Safety Road, Saha. 3027 Highway 309 - Wat Phikun Thong, Tha Chang District, Phrom Buri Province, 1 location with the Deadline21 Feb 2025 7010039 Tender for the purchase of drugs for patients, number 29-68 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019534973) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7010040 Tender for purchase of music, music and dance Thai musical instrument list For schools under Rayong Municipality, amount 25 items with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline21 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us