Thailand Tenders - 24 February 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

248 tenders published in Thailand on 24 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 24 February 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 24 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7164716 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete bridge Improve the danger point in the route. 3002, TL Sor. 202 - Senangkanikhom District Amnat Charoen Province, 2 locations Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164717 Treatment of the Truck (Diesel) Tender (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029047200) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164718 Outsource hiring an external inspector to inspect information technology (IT) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029123744) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164720 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, 24-047, Ban Yai Tai Line, connecting the RD 24-016, Wat Lu Intersection-Wiang Kaen District Office Traf Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164721 Bidding for construction work, hiring external labor costs to construct and improve the distribution system, Tha Wachi District - Tha Wachi District Border Area, Thung Khao Luang D Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164839 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the Sai Kamjui-Jasmine Road Project, Village No. 8, Ban Map Saen Suk With electronic bidding methods (e-biddi Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164840 The bidding for the purchase of electronic images Interactive Digital Boards There are 10 86 -inch display space, not less than 3840 x 2160 pixels with programs with electronic bid Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164841 Tender for the construction of road construction with drainage systems King Prajadhipok Road, Soi 5 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029339235) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164842 Tender for digital classrooms and technology For Ban Song Yai Municipality School, 1 set by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 680293830) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164843 Tendering for an integrated waste disposal project By carrying garbage to get rid of the area in the Tha Rong Chang Subdistrict Administrative Organization area With electronic bid Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164844 Tender for hiring a dialysis service with an artificial kidney Sadao Hospital, Songkhla Province, amount 1 project with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164845 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Ban Nong Mek reinforced concrete road construction project, Village No. 3 (Lan Yang Trang Rubber) by electronic bidding me Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164846 Tender for the construction of construction, construction, construction, improvement, distribution system, Na Chueng District-Nadun District, Maha Sarakham Province (A-B period) by Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164847 1 bidding for the purchase of medical supplies (Blood Glucose Strip) in the blood with blood needle, fingertips) by making a contract to buy, selling in a constant price, unlimited Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164848 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, at least 6,000 cc cylinders, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts at the end of the electroni Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164849 Medical purchase price contest List of wire straps bring 800 flexible Coronary blood vessels (PTCA Guide Wire) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802922 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164850 Price contest, purchase of 6 computers with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029062211) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164851 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction With installation of light poles, folding poles, LED lamps, solar energy According to the Thai innovation accou Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164852 Tender for the purchase of educational materials According to the Soft Skills Skill Development Project, Learning and Innovation Systematic solutions through the learning managemen Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164853 Tender for the construction of the construction project to improve the reinforced concrete pipe with a pond in the area of ​​Lam Plai Mat District Office. Buriram Province Wit Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164854 Central car rental contest, central electric car, battery type (Bev) in the amount of 3 vehicles with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029114871) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164855 Tender for the purchase of a scanner For the document collection level, level 1, 970 devices with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119519788) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164856 Tender for the construction of the construction, renovated, repairing the Office of Local Administration, Thong Saen Khan District With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164857 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation 3 ton, 6 -wheeled truck, 6 -wheel wheels, cylinder volume of not less than 3,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not les Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164858 Tendering for the employment of the ceremony of the Government Lottery Office Budget year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029153961) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164859 Tendering for the construction of the construction of soil and water conservation systems on the low-Don area Ban Nong Kwang operation area, Village No. 7, Si Suk Subdistrict, Kuen Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164860 Rental price for rent, automatic analysis machine, find Biochemicals in the blood with solution. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029413055) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164861 Tendering for the construction of the construction of soil and water conservation systems on the low-Don area Operation area Ban Mak, Village No. 4, Ta Kao Subdistrict, Nam Khun Di Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164862 Tendering for the construction of the construction of soil and water conservation systems on the low-Don area Operation area Baan Phon Mueang Muang Matan, Village No. 11, Nong Lao Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164863 Tender for the construction of 2 operating rooms (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019610290) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164864 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the soil and water conservation system project To support the adjustment of production in inappropriate areas Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164865 Tender for the purchase of textbooks According to the project to purchase additional textbooks With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029227725) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164866 Tender for the construction of a drainage construction project Reinforced concrete on both sides, ready to repair the reinforced concrete road Local Highway Code 14 - 029, Ban Khok Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164867 Tender for the purchase of textbooks According to the textbook project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029210265) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164868 Tender for the construction of the construction of underground electrical cables To connect the underground pipes in the customer area For Supalai Prema Villa Project, Park Road at Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164869 Tendering for the construction of the dormitory building 9 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029221575) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164870 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete walls Along the canal, Ban Nang Rod Chuea Chinese (Bor.Por. 12-068), Village No. 2, Nong Bua Subdistrict, Ban Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164871 Tendering for the construction of the Asphaltic Concrete Surface Reinforcement Project Ban Nong Chum Saeng, Village No. 5, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numb Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164872 Tender for the construction of the construction of a small children development center building, not more than 50 people, foundation, foundation, Child Development Center, Keeran T Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164873 Tender for the purchase of 80,000 large payment paper with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029160616) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164874 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Baan Chan Baan River Road Construction Project Mueang Pho Subdistrict to Ban Khok Khomin, Khok Lek Subdistrict, Huai Rat Dist Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164980 The bidding for the purchase of ID cards issued with a multi -purpose computer system (Smart Card) in the amount of 20,067,902 cards with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline11 Mar 2025 7164983 Tendering for hiring, hiring, sewing, stadium, bags with marks Supporting the 2nd annual military for May 67 for the fiscal year 2565 of Major General 2, waiting for electronic bid Deadline11 Mar 2025 7165903 Tender for the construction of the drainage rail construction project Soi Ban Manoch Chanthana - Khlong Ha Roi, Village No. 15, Thung Sai Subdistrict, Sai Thong Watthana District K Deadline11 Mar 2025 7165904 Tender, employment, construction, traffic lights, traffic lights In the area of ​​the entrance to the Lam Sai Market, Khlong 12, Lam Sai Subdistrict, Lam Luk Ka District, Pathu Deadline11 Mar 2025 7165905 Tender for purchase parts for maintenance cars 29 devices in the maintenance plant in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68029306868) Deadline11 Mar 2025 7165906 Tender for the construction of the bathroom renovation project with the construction of the disabled toilet. Elderly and pregnant women In the area of ​​Ban Dong Subdistrict, B Deadline11 Mar 2025 7165907 Tender for the construction of the construction of the V -shaped reinforced concrete rail Front Road, Khuanarong, Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Projec Deadline11 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us