Thailand Tenders - 28 February 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

494 tenders published in Thailand on 28 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 28 February 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Thailand on 28 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7217645 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Ruam Pracha Road Construction Project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029011515) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217646 Tendering for the construction of the road construction project for the road surface, asphalt traffic in the sub -district, Village No. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 (Details of the Nong Phlon Sub Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217647 Tender for the construction of the construction of a waste truck building, Nong Pho Subdistrict Administrative Organization With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217648 The bidding for hiring a hiring of 9 energy technology at the community level with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029192651) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217649 Tender for the construction of the construction of music tourism and creative sports development projects Road construction and parking activities to raise the level of tourism Sup Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217650 Tender for the purchase of items at 263. 1 high -speed bone cutting set, electrical system in the bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129429404) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217651 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete courtyard, Muang Chum Subdistrict Municipality, 29.00 meters wide, 56.60 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, o Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217652 Tendering for hiring a system for the development of the BMA E Service Smart Portal service center with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109158980) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217653 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 9, Lam Duan, 4.00 meters wide, 730.00 meters long, 0.15 meters thick, or not less than 2,92 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217654 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt concrete road construction project Local Highway Code, Rd. 23-25, Rd. 23-056, Rd. 23-38, Rd. 23-1002, 23-37 Rd. 23-10 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217655 The bidding for the purchase of 49 costumes with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029323493) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217656 Tender for the construction of the school building and landscape Civil and Environment Engineering Faculty of Engineering, RMUT, Lanna Chiang Mai, a total of 1 item with electronic Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217657 Tender for the purchase of the item 262. Drill, scratching and cutting bone cutting By using 1 set of power from batteries by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217658 Tender for the construction of the electric light system improvement, elephant lamp In the area of ​​Sri Uthai Road (Wongwian Chang to the Radio Circle) and Tha Chang Road (Rou Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217661 Tender for purchase of repair materials Improve the building within the NESDB. Chom Thong District Learning Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217687 Tendering for the construction of the project to build, repair, surface, asphalt, asphalt, concrete, road code, 1-0047, Ban Rong Sung Road-Ban Phra Kaew, Phra Kaew Subdistrict With Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217690 Price contest, purchase, parcel, meter According to the procurement plan for various projects for the year 2025, No. 68HH016mm with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217691 Treatment of the purchase of trucks (diesel), 1 ton, the size of a cylinder, not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 wheel drives, 4 - Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217694 Tender for the construction of the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic road construction project Soi Phatthana Linking Soi Khao Mi, 3 community development, Village No. 1 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217697 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project Local Highway Code, Dong, 37 - 004 lines, Ed -Malee -Thale, Village No. 3, Tambon Tao, wid Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217699 Tendering for the construction of the contract according to the estimated plan Chiang Mai budget Budget year 2025 Infrastructure Development Project to increase high value tourism Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217702 Tender for the construction of the Parasati concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Tong Tong 72 006, Soi Ruamchai Phatthana Village, Village No. 4, Ban Khuan Subdistrict, 6 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217705 Tender for purchase of 2 IGRA-TB IGRA-TB of IGRA-TB examinations with electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019593232) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217707 The price contest to buy a single cell preparing the tissue with a temperature of 1 device with electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019091265) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217709 Tender, hiring a service provider, parking, parking, parking lot, multi -purpose building And various buildings along the route of the electric train project Annual Budget Year 202 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217710 Tender for the purchase of 1 major drug list (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019603756) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217712 Tender for the purchase of 5 modern electric vehicle technology practices, connecting to create a situation via smartphone and tablet with simulated command programs. Not less than Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217714 Tender for the construction of the construction of the staff home improvement. 209 and B. 216, Nam Phung Dam Power Plant, Sakon Nakhon, amount 1 event due to deterioration from the Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217715 Tender for contracting for soil and water conservation services Water Conservation Project for Mother Din Ping Noi River Basin, Ban Mae Piki, Village No. 3, Pang Hin Fon Subdistric Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217716 Tender for the construction of road shoulder roads 2 reinforced concrete concrete on the 2nd line behind the hospital, Pong District, Na Prang Sub -district, Oi Subdistrict, Pong D Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217717 Tendering for a network of network development and awareness of Pattaya to the Creative UNESCO movie With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029149386) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217718 Tender for the construction of the construction of Log Boom, 1 Nam Phung Dam Power Plant, Sakon Nakhon Province, to replace the original, deteriorated from use. With electronic bid Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217719 Tender for the bidding for the Bleeding Machine Tissue And connect the blood vessels with electrical systems With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802928961 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217724 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road project, Ban Mai, Village No. 2, Mae Awaw Subdistrict (Mae Wakee Subdistrict Administrative Organ Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217725 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the soil and water conservation system on the lowland-Don area, the fiscal year 2025, in the amount of 3 plac Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217726 Tender for the purchase of drugs for patients, number 36-68 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029412430) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217727 Bidding for the purchase of a 1-ton truck (diesel) with a cylinder capacity of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2-wheel drive, doubl Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217728 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road, Village No. 6, Ban Na Sang - Ban Non Phatthana (Wat That Pradu Thong) with the electronic bidding metho Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217729 Tendering for employment for the production of mea pillows with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029240753) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217730 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road construction project, with the U -shaped water drainage ditch with a lid of the alley (part 2), Village No. 8, with elec Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217731 Tender for the construction of asphalt concrete road Song Khwae District - Thai Laos Border relief point, 6 meters wide, 3,810 meters long, 0.05 meters thick, or with an area of � Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217732 Tender for the construction of road construction Cor. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019563851) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217733 Tender for the construction of asphalt -concrete road surface Local Highway Code, Police Station 160-01, Ban Samakkhi Road, Village No. 4 - Ban Pae, Village No. 8 (Km. 0+000-0+461) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217735 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction In front of Ban Khlong Ka School, Village No. 4, connecting Asia Road 41, Village No. 5, with electronic biddin Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217782 Tendering for the Local Education Center Information System LC to create a collection of academic achievement. And educational evidence of educational institutions under the local Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217783 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Sor Sor Sai Road, Huai Charoen Sattharam Temple - Huai Nam Sai, Village No. 7, the entrance - National Park Forest Protection Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217784 Tender for the construction of the construction of the animal hospital renovation building number 172/38 of the Department of Army Animal. Nakhon Pathom Province With electronic bi Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217785 Tender for the purchase of laboratory equipment for Bachelor of Engineering Program Farm Engineering, intelligent farm and agricultural innovation consisting of 3 items with electr Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217786 Tender for the purchase of Raloxifne Tab 60 mg with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019568113) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217787 Tender for the purchase of DIENOGEST TAB 2 mg with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019569343) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217788 Tender for the purchase of 1 Rapid Visco Analyser (Rapid Visco Analyser) by electronic price contest (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029522314) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217789 Tender for the purchase of construction materials for improvement and development projects Military Artillery Center (Phase 3) by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217790 Tender for the construction of the original road renovation project with asphalt concrete Local Highway Code A. 17-008 and the province 17-016 Traffic surface width 5.00 meters lon Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217791 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the area of ​​the Essential Technology Development Building, Don Kaew Subdistrict, Mae Rim District, Chiang Mai Province, Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217792 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road Organic fertilizer factory, Village No. 4, Mae Sai Sub -district, Mueang Phayao District, Phayao Province, with electron Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217793 Tendering for the construction of the construction of a water storage and drainage system in the hungry dog ​​field. Ubon Ratchathani Province 1,200 rai with electronic bidding Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217794 Tender for the purchase of Ultra Low Temperature Freezers (-80 degrees Celsius) in 2 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029176853) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217795 Price contest for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and truck transportation (diesel), 1 ton, a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217796 Tendering for construction, construction, improving the health center area with luck with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801946494) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217797 Tender for purchase of agricultural materials Project to increase the efficiency of the production of beef and buffalo With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217798 Tender for PVC Insulated Copper Condper, Mea Type A single core Setting of the cutting area of ​​the conductor 1 x 185 square meters (Code 6145-201-18500) in the amount of 10,0 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217799 Tender for purchase of 2 vehicles and transportation (diesel) by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019308799) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217800 Tendering for the construction of the soil and water conservation system for integrated agriculture In Songkhla Lake Basin Phatthalung Province With electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217801 Tendering for the construction of the new tourist attraction development project, Village No. 5, Ban Hua Sa -Ban Sai Sok Road by installing light poles Single branches, 7.00 meters Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217802 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, at least 6,000 cc cylinder or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts at the end of the Dai Yai Sub Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217803 Tendering for the construction of the new tourist attraction development project, Village No. 5, Rural Road 3039 - Water Pool, Wat Pa Nong Yai By installing a 9 -meter -height sing Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217804 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction project of the road, Village No. 6, Ban Kamnan Phayom, Maha Chuenjai to Nan Ya Charnap (from the original projec Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217805 Tender for the construction of the construction project to upgrade the road at Prateep Village, Village No. 8 by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019367109 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217806 Tender for purchase of steel lines, various sizes of 3 items Special Highway No. 6, Pak Chong Inbound Highway Service Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project nu Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217807 Tender for the construction of the construction of buildings to be the ICU 4 ward of Lamphun Hospital, amount 1 work by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217808 Non -drug purchase price contest 3 tools and welding devices with an blood vessels with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67109398050) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217809 Tender for purchase of steel lines, various sizes of 3 items Special Highway No. 6, Pak Chong Exit Highway Service Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project numbe Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217810 Tender for the construction of the Construction Project to improve the Anukul Football Stadium, Village No. 3, Pak Nam Subdistrict, Mueang District, Chumphon Province by the electr Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217811 The bidding for the purchase of the hemoglobin A1C (Hemoglobin A1C) for the amount of electronic. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029119079) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217812 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Educational Building and Construction With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029364659) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217813 Tendering for the purchase of 10,790 tons of liquid chlorine, No. 49-2568 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6801954555) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217814 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads Sai along the irrigation canal, Village No. 7, Ban Sriwang Mun (San Pa Ko) connecting the Village No. 1 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217815 Tender for the construction of the construction project to change the lid of the pond The area of ​​the area of ​​Ban Ko Moo 1 and Ban Khok Phai Noi, Village No. 4, with el Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217816 Grass Cutting and Clearing According to the special highway model between the city In the special highway number 7, Nong Nai Kong -Takhian Tia, Km. 77+800 - km 110+000 LT., RT. In Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217817 Grass Cutting and Clearing According to the special highway model between the city In the special highway number 7, the control of 0103, Khlong Song Ton Nun -Pimpha, between km 8+0 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217818 Grass Cutting and Clearing According to the special highway model between the city In the special highway number 7 at Takian Tia -Pla between km 110+000 - km. 132+200 LT., RT. In a Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217819 Grass Cutting and Clearing According to the special highway model between the city In the special highway number 7, when controlled 0101, Srinakharin Road - Khlong Song Ton Nun, be Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217820 Grass Cutting and Clearing According to the special highway model between the city In the special highway number 9, at the control of 0401, Bang Pa -in - Ram Inthra, between km. 0+ Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217821 Grass Cutting and Clearing According to the special highway model between the city On the special highway number 7, when controlled 0106, Takhian Tia -Pla between km 132+200 - km 1 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217822 Tender for the construction of the construction of the office building and 2 -story student activities by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119173802) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217823 Tendering for hiring a contract for high -speed computer x -ray services, 16 Slices, 1 round of rotation, Kham Ta Kla Hospital Sakon Nakhon Province, fiscal year 2025 with electron Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217824 Tender for hiring a bathroom and roof to rest athletes With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019072260) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217825 Price for purchase, purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, volume, cylinder, not less than 6,000 cc or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, the rear compr Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217826 Bidding for the construction of 4 other buildings with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029523522) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217827 Tender for the construction of the Dome Construction Project for Religion In the area of ​​Chalermprakiet Building, 72 years, Ban Tha Kommung, Village No. 6, size 15 x 22 meter Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217828 Car rental tender (pickup truck), car rental list, contract Budget year 2025 - 2573 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029205373) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217829 Tender for the purchase of viscosity analysis machines, Wang Mai Subdistrict, Pathumwan District, Bangkok, amount 1 device with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217830 Price contest to buy evaporations under the rotating vacuum, Pha Sing Subdistrict, Mueang Nan District, Nan Province, in the amount of 1 electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline15 Mar 2025 7217831 Tender for purchase of the field purchase project With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029509195) Deadline15 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us