Thailand Tenders - 3 March 2025

95 tenders published in Thailand on 3 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 3 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7218341 Tender for the construction of the construction of the crematorium, Ban Dong Sawang, Village No. 7, width of 3 meters, 6 meters long with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218342 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of materials, storage, peace center, Ban Suan Municipality, Village No. 3, Ban Suan Subdistrict, with electronic Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218343 Tender for the purchase of the cooling machine and air conditioning system with solar cells for real installation with electrical measuring tools. And electrical power analysis and Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218344 Buy bidding Digital television transmission machine, Baiyoke 2 (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019524972) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218345 Tender for the Chiller Water Cool System with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019603729) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218346 Tender for the purchase of the content support project in the form of Digital-First With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029243191) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218347 Tendering for the construction of the Sports Stand for the Division of Kanchanadit District, Village No. 1, Ban Kada community, Kada Subdistrict, Kanchanadit District Surat Thani P Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218349 Tender for the purchase of 2 imported imported gardens for the fiscal year 2025 (Medical medicine) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029205117) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218350 Tender for the production of movies, advertisements, television and digital media Farm Thai monk campaign With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029465448) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218351 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project With drainage system Nong Ket Yai Road 10, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218352 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads with electrical systems at Ban Lu Nuea, Village No. 8, Ban Sadet Subdistrict Mueang Lampang District, L Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218353 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads with illuminated electrical systems Ban Huai Nam Khem, Village No. 7, Ban Sadet Subdistrict Mueang Lamp Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218354 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the road, Line, Cemetery - Yang Thong, Village No. 4, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project n Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218355 Medical purchase price contest List of ambulances and medical systems (Mobile in Ambulance consisting of Monitor (EKG, BP, O2), VDO, VOICE and GPS) with electronic bidding methods. Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218356 Tendering for the construction of the Softti -concrete traffic reinforcement project, Ban Phrao Road, Soi 5 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (project number: 68029468620) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218357 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt concrete traffic construction project, Ban Sra Lop Road, Soi 2, Intersection 1, Village No. 4, Budget 642,000.00 baht and the Asphalt Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218358 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete courtyard projects around the Khlong Cham Subdistrict Municipality Office Building With electronic bidding Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218359 Tender for the construction of the reinforced concrete road improvement project with drainage system Soi Nong Hua Rat 6 (Part 2) Village No. 5, Nong Pla Lai Subdistrict Bang Lamung Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218360 Tendering for the construction of the construction of concrete roads, reinforcement, local highway code, Sor Kor Kor. 195-18, Ban Pek Noi, Village No. 8, to Ban Don Khiao, 5 meters Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218361 Tendering for hiring, cutting -off bags with markers Of the 2nd anniversary soldier (turns 1 2024) of the Sor Por. With the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218362 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -concrete traffic surface improvement project, Ban Phrao Road, Soi 4, connecting to Ban Sa Lop Road With electronic bidding methods (e Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218363 Tendering for the construction of the surface, enhancement, postal road, Soi 1, Community Market, Village No. 10, Wattana Nakhon Subdistrict, Watthana Nakhon District, Sa Kaeo Prov Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218392 Tendering for the construction of the storage building of Chiang Yuen Subdistrict Municipality, Village No. 19, Chiang Yuen Subdistrict, Chiang Yuen District Maha Sarakham Province Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218393 The bidding for the purchase of 300,000 gel for freezing by electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019438452) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218395 The bidding for the purchase of separate air conditioners and installation of 51 devices with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029486345) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218601 The tender rental price contest, amount 14 items with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019387081) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218602 Tender for the purchase of the supply, the rack, the ball and the joints of 4 items in accordance with the procurement plan for the year 2025, the Kor Kor 1 (B)-M-050-2568 With ele Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218603 Tender for the purchase of a diesel engine for Forklift Size of not less than 5 tons, 2 vehicles and not less than 3 tons, 1 vehicle for the AC-Nor Sor. And OCD-Kor. With the elect Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218607 Hydraulic purchase price contest For the reflections of the MIL - PRF - 46170 E (1 can of 1 cans are equal to 3.785 liters), 1,169 cans by electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) ( Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218611 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation Truck type (diesel), double Cab -Cab, Bang Phun Subdistrict Municipality With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218613 Tanexamic Acid 50 mg 1 ML Solution for Injection, 5 ML Ampoule (51999999-675396) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019382207) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218614 Price contest, hiring and installation installation of a straight vent, size 6.00 x 5.00 m and a motor gear, electricity, and others, a total of 2 items of the Pak Khlong 8 (Centra Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218616 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete road construction projects in Soi 16, Western Village, Village No. 14, Ban Sub-Ning, 1106, width of 5.00 m Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218617 Tender for the construction of the construction of the sidewalk and surface improvement project. On Nut from Srinakarin Road to Khlong Song Hong Prawet area and Suan Luang area Wit Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218619 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road, Ban Nong Nok writes, Village No. 4, Romklao Subdistrict-Ban Nong Lamduan, Chokc Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218620 Price contest, hiring and installation of a straight vent, size 6.00 x 4.50 m and the motorcycle gear, the sky, and others, a total of 2 items of the Pak Khlong 9 (Central) improve Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218623 Tender for the construction of the community multi -purpose courtyard With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680293861) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218625 Tender for the construction of the construction of the road, along with the drainage pipes, 1st place, Tha Khong Municipality School, Village No. 15, Khlong Song Subdistrict, Pathu Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218626 Tender for the purchase of 3 tons of tracks (Makro) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019380639) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218628 Tendering for the construction of the traffic surface renovation and laying the drainage pipes Soi Bu Chom, Village No. 1, with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218629 Tendering for the construction of the Din Din Din, Din Kor., Tha Khong Municipal School 1, Village No. 15, Khlong Song Subdistrict, Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani Province, wi Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218630 Tendering for the construction of the Futsal Stadium to improve the Mukdahan Central Stadium With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67099142352) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218631 Tendering contest for the development of personnel development systems Burapha University With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029317910) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218633 Tender, purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles 1 ton diesel truck with electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119548357) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218635 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons 6 -wheeled junk trucks, no less than 6,000 cylinder cylinder or 1st engine power at a compression of 1 car with an electronic price contest. Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218636 Tender for the construction of the original road with asphalt concrete Ban Si Bun Rueang, Village No. 6, Mae Wao Subdistrict, Thoen District, Ban Ko Hua Chang Phrabat Wang Tuang S Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218639 The price of the X -ray vibration set is Digital Radiography in the amount of 2 sets of electronic bidding. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029171105) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218640 Tender for the construction of the cadet house, number 27 97 and 31 97 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029476247) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218642 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the construction of the water pipe, plumbing, and related work, reducing water, loss in the area of ​​the Nonthaburi Water Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218644 Tendering for hiring a large repair equipment. Machinery 1. Mixed grinding (steel wheels), size not more than 4 tons, Buriram province, amount 1 vehicle 2. Buriram province, amount Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218647 Tender for the construction of the Tourist Tourist Development, Tha Ruea By constructing a public bathroom building, 9.00 meters wide, 10.50 meters long, or with an area of ​​n Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218650 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project Local Highway Code, Tong, 37 - 0007, Tha Sae -Thung Tor Khlai (Part 2), Village No. 5, Tam Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218652 Tendering for buying 210 chemicals, chemicals, shipy guns with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029531516) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218660 Tendering for hiring a project to maintain the network detection and surveillance system Of the Office of the Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Natural Resources, Environment Annual Deadline15 Mar 2025 7218662 Bidding for construction of the Animal Science Laboratory renovation project in Tambon Nok Mueang, Mueang Surin District, Surin Province, by electronic bidding (e-bidding) (Project Deadline15 Mar 2025 7219264 Hire to produce a brilliant mea pillow with electronic bidding methods E-bidding Deadline28 Feb 2025 7219274 Tender for PVC Insulated Copper Condper Mea Type A single core Size of the cutting area of the conductor 1 x 185 tablet Code 6145-201-18500 in the amount of 10 000 meters in a Deadline28 Feb 2025 7222388 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Mekong River Protection Dam Construction Project As well as adjusting the landscape of Ban Pak Som, Village No. 2 (continuing Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222389 The bidding for the bone metal bid and put in the bone cavity, separated (Proximal Femora Nail Antirotation), consisting of 1 work with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Pro Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222390 Tender for the contractor for the building cleaning staff Of Bo Phloi Hospital With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029210919) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222391 Price for purchase of a composite of 33 KV system, 846 balls for replacement, damaged equipment in the distribution system and electric transmission line 3 years 2024 in the area o Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222392 Tender for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Road improvement project Soi Grandmother Pran, Village No. 3, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68019 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222393 The bidding for the purchase of the electric vehicle battery performance test is to release pollution as a center of Salaya Subdistrict, Phutthamonthon District. Nakhon Pathom Prov Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222394 Tender for the purchase of artificial kidney solutions for use with dialysis with HAMO-A 5 L (acidic type) and HAMO-B 5.5 L (alkaline type) in the amount of 2 items in electronic b Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222395 Tender for the purchase of storage and drying machines, automatic digestive camera, digestive system Not less than 6 sets of packing, 1 device with electronic bidding methods (e-bi Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222396 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Nan River Carry Dam Construction Project, Village No. 5-6, Phrom Phiram Subdistrict Phrom Phiram District Phitsanulok Prov Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222397 The purchase price contest is ready to install the solar power generation system on the roof (Solar Rooftop) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 680290168 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222398 Tender for the construction of the construction of stone road renovation Is an asphalt road, alpha concrete By improving the stone flooring mixed with cement and polymers Installed Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222399 Rental price contest operates the external analysis laboratory (OUT LAB) according to the plan for the fiscal year 2568 with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project num Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222400 Tender for buying materials, science and medical materials 1 set of chemical analysis solutions for medical techniques in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222401 Termination of rental prices for the AIV virus analysis and automatically detects the amount of hepatitis B virus with 6 liquids with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222402 Tender for the construction of a 6 -story Radiotherapy Building, 6,599 square meters, Buriram Hospital, Samet Subdistrict, Mueang Buri Ram District Buriram Province 1 with electron Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222403 Tender for the construction of the construction of the wastewater treatment system Luang Pho Thaweesak Chutinthiro Hospital is dedicated by the electronic bidding method. (e-biddin Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222404 Tendering for the maintenance of the water supply and sanitation system, 27 airports, the second time with the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029326437) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222405 Tender for purchase of agricultural equipment Tractor Farm 4 wheel drive with 1 peripheral and peripheral device with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680191 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222406 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete road construction Local Highway Code, Chor. 55 - 002, Ban Nanabua - Ban Non Lan, Village No. 9, Dong Bang Subdistrict, 5 meters w Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222407 Tender for purchase of construction materials To be used in the improvement of the NSO 105 26, Ban Chan Lom School at Ban Chan Lom, Village No. 8, Lom Sak Sub -district, Khukhan Di Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222408 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Phanang Kan Din Cor. (Wat Ban Noi Intersection) from house number 25/2 to house number 30/2 Ban Noi, Village No. 11, San Kamp Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222409 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads in the village Soi Sergeant Sergeant Sutthi Baan Tha Muang Cung, Village No. 4, Pa Kha Subdistrict, Ban Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222410 Termination of rental prices, automatic analysis, blood integrity, with solutions with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019582909) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222411 Tender for hiring a native speaker In order to perform duties in the English Special Classroom (English Program), Secondary 3, academic year 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222412 Tender for the construction of the construction of the construction of the overflowing weir, Lom Creek Village No. 18, Ban Na Charoen, Non Daeng Subdistrict, 12 meters wide, 8 mete Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222413 ประกวดราคาจ้างก่อสร้างโครงการถนนสาย หมู่ที่ 11 บ้านยุบพัฒนา ตำบล Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222414 Tender for the purchase of medical materials Adjustable model for disabilities in the amount of 170 vehicles with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802927192 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222415 The bidding for the purchase of 20 types of vein vein control control machines with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029328591) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222416 Tender for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project Old railway lines (from the original) Village No. 1 with electronic bidding methods (e-bid Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222417 Tender for the construction of the Asphalt Concrete Road improvement project Line beside Wat Naka-Nong-Nong Ai Som, Village No. 6, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Proj Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222418 Price contest, purchase of 1 truck, truck (diesel), 4 wheel drive (4 WD) type With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67119532957) Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222419 Tender for purchase, purchase, goods, vehicles and transportation (rear compression trucks), amount 1 vehicle with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 680190279 Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222420 Tendering for the construction of asphalt -asphalt project Maintenance work, Sor. 4034 Highway 4133 - Ban Huai Sai Khao Phunphin District, Kianza 1 Surat Thani province with elec Deadline15 Mar 2025 7222422 Tender for the construction of the construction of the pipe improvement City Planning Road, Sai Ak from Sai Nam Yen intersection - Ban Soo Market, Patong Subdistrict, Kathu Distric Deadline15 Mar 2025 7223134 RFQ - the Provision of Cleaning Services for the UNOPS office in Bangkok for Establishment of Blanket Purchase Agreement Deadline13 Mar 2025 7226633 Bidding for private sector to operate and maintain the baggage handling system within the main passenger terminal (Main Terminal Building MTB) and the baggage handling system for t Deadline06 Mar 2025 7228096 Hiring PM ML2 Electrical Equipment(MVSWGR , LVSWGR , MCC , MV & LV Busbar) for the year 2025 according to the schedule Deadline03 Mar 2025 7230076 International Consultant Green Investment Expert and Coordination Consultant Deadline17 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us