Thailand Tenders - 5 March 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

289 tenders published in Thailand on 5 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Thailand on 5 March 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Energy, Armored Steel, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Thailand on 5 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Thailand?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Thailand and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Energy, Armored Steel, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Thailand.

7246418 Tender for rent, use copyright, Microsoft Office 365, 1 system with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029498186) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7246421 Tender for the contractor for the car driver Office of Justice Affairs Budget year 2565 B.E., number of drivers, 6 positions (April 2015 - September 2015) with electronic bidding m Deadline19 Mar 2025 7246422 Tender for the construction of the construction of a public park construction project at the public benefit fields. (Community Sam Subdistrict) with electronic bidding methods (e-b Deadline19 Mar 2025 7246424 The bidding for the purchase of 6 tons of 6 tons of junk trucks, volume of a cylinder of not less than 6,000 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 170 kilowatts, Khok Sa Deadline19 Mar 2025 7246426 Tendering for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads, alley from Map Yai Road (The side of the land of the water supply division for the construction of Deadline19 Mar 2025 7246444 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation The 12 -seat bus type (diesel), a cylinder volume of not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than Deadline19 Mar 2025 7246445 Tender, employment, contractor, transportation service, tools and sterile items from the central dispense, transportation of drugs and medical supplies, medicine, materials (medica Deadline19 Mar 2025 7246446 Tendering for cleaning services at the Nakhon Si Thammarat Air Traffic Control Tower 2 years of employment period by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039045 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248028 Tender for purchase of goods, vehicles and transportation (van), 12 seats in the amount of 2 vehicles with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039080801) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248029 Tender for purchase of cement and 3 more items for Huai Thiam Noi Water Control Building With water distribution systems, benefits, 500 rai, Village No. 2, Kwang Wub Na Chaluay Dis Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248030 Tender for hiring external contractor (Organizer) Project to produce public relations media Hat Yai Airport And Mae Fah Luang Airport, Chiang Rai, to publicize the airport and shop Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248031 Tendering for the contract for food for food for rehabilitation for 9 months (April 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6803 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248032 Tender Project to repair the house, row for the Royal Thai Army Council (Phase 3) for the year 2025 of TU. 2 to Chor. Por. 6, Lieutenant General 6, with the electronic price contes Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248033 Tender, hiring, printing for study documents and skills training for 2562 in electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6802933317) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248034 Tender for the purchase of offices With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029463163) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248036 The bidding for the purchase of 24 electrical materials and radio materials with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019535804) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248037 1 ton truck rental competition (pickup truck) with a car driver With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029495346) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248038 Tender for the purchase of central computers by electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029137075) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248039 Termination of 2 types of cardiovascular detectors with 1 electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029158998) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248040 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt-asphalt road construction project, Nong Bua Code, Local Highway Code, Police General 4-2035, Village No. 2, Ban Noen Sawang Width 5.00 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248041 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With drain In the area of ​​Samet -Ang Sila 3134 Soi 33 (beside the aunt Chok Duck Noodle Shop), Vi Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248042 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete rail project, Y U, the house, the house, the house, the house, Village No. 2, Mr. Wan Yom-going to the Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248044 Tender, employment, hiring, renovating bathroom for the disabled with ramps Improve the activity building Improve the water system Construction of a garage building Installed signs Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248045 Triple doosesis of blood platelets rental prices for storage, 280 test blood platelets, 280 tests of Lamphun Hospital (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248046 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the neck of the pond at the Ratchaprarop Road, Phayathai Road by the electronic bidding method. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248047 Tender for the purchase of neurotransmitters during the surgery of Khao Thong Subdistrict, Phayuha Khiri District Nakhon Sawan Province 1 machine with electronic bidding methods (e Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248048 Tender for the purchase of License Microsoft SQL Server 2022 Standard Edition (2 Core License Pack) in the amount of 4 license to support the Risk Data Mart RDM. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248049 Tendering for the EN5 landscape for the Faculty of Engineering, 1 item with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039011744) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248050 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029542999) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248051 Tender for the construction of the construction of a rock road In the area of ​​Soi Municipality 1 (Kongcharoen), Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248052 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapios road renovation road is a reinforced concrete road, Thap Charoen Road, Village No. 1, starting from the original asphalt road Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248053 Tendering for the construction of the operation room, 7th floor, Tua Lor Phan Building and 3rd floor, specialized operation building Thung Phaya Thai Subdistrict, Ratchathewi Distr Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248054 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment for improving the computer network year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029489384) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248055 Tender for the purchase of construction materials Repairing of the Building Headquarters Building No. 54 38 of Gen. Phatthana 4 for the fiscal year 2565 with electronic bidding met Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248056 Tender for the purchase of steel wire bought, daring for compact concrete, 7 types of wire types, low-grade 1860, according to the TISI. 420-2540, amount 2 items (sent to the cente Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248057 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, 1-0107 Ban Wang Ai Pho-Ban Wang Mai Pattana, Thep Sathit District, Chaiyaphum Province With electronic Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248058 Tender for the construction of the water supply system in Sa Kaeo Municipality In the Chaloem Phrakiat Road Intersection, Soi 4 ​​by the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) ( Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248059 The bidding for the purchase of 4 mixed concrete works (sending in front of the event) for use in the construction of the bridge. And different levels Bridge construction and diffe Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248060 Central car rental contest Truck (diesel), 1 ton, double cab The volume of the cylinder is not less than 2,400 cc, or the maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts. Drive Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248061 Tender for the construction of the construction of the stone road, mixed with Ban Wang Ai Kong, Village No. 6, Ban Rai - Ban Khao Wong Prachan, Village No. 15, Huai Yai Jiw Subdis Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248062 The bidding for the purchase of the construction project to improve the offender at the offender in the offense of sex or violence at the Rayong Central Prison (JSOC) with the elec Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248063 The price of the purchase of 7 -size steel purchase work (sent to the center) for use in bridge construction activities. And different levels Bridge construction and different leve Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248064 Tender for the purchase of large surgery lamps, double lamps, not less than 130,000 LED lamps, Phimai Hospital Nakhon Ratchasima Province, amount 1 machine (2nd time) with electron Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248065 Tender for the construction of the work code. 26300 work, edit and flood prevention. Highway 3042, Control 0100, Nong Yao-Phra Phutthachai at Km. 3+940 with electronic bidding meth Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248066 Tender for the exhibition And create a learning process within the Science Fair in 2025 with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68039039931) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248067 The purchase price contest with LED lamp installation for high pole in the air operation area, airplane building at Suvarnabhumi Airport. With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248082 Tender for purchase of cement and 3 more items for Huai Thiam Noi Water Control Building With water distribution systems, benefits, 500 rai, Village No. 2, Kwang Wub Na Chaluay Dis Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248097 Tendering for the contract for food for food for rehabilitation for 9 months (April 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025) with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 6803 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248107 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt-asphalt road construction project, Nong Bua Code, Local Highway Code, Police General 4-2035, Village No. 2, Ban Noen Sawang Width 5.00 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248115 Tender for the construction of the construction of reinforced concrete roads With drain In the area of ​​Samet -Ang Sila 3134 Soi 33 (beside the aunt Chok Duck Noodle Shop), Vi Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248133 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete rail project, Y U, the house, the house, the house, the house, Village No. 2, Mr. Wan Yom-going to the Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248134 Tender, employment, hiring, renovating bathroom for the disabled with ramps Improve the activity building Improve the water system Construction of a garage building Installed signs Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248137 Tender for the purchase of License Microsoft SQL Server 2022 Standard Edition (2 Core License Pack) in the amount of 4 license to support the Risk Data Mart RDM. (e-bidding) (Proje Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248139 Tender for the purchase of 2 medical materials with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029542999) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248141 Tender for the construction of the construction of a rock road In the area of ​​Soi Municipality 1 (Kongcharoen), Village No. 8, with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Pr Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248157 Tendering for the construction of the asphalt -tapios road renovation road is a reinforced concrete road, Thap Charoen Road, Village No. 1, starting from the original asphalt road Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248224 Tender for the purchase of computer equipment for improving the computer network year 2025 with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029489384) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248227 Tender for the purchase of construction materials Repairing of the Building Headquarters Building No. 54 38 of Gen. Phatthana 4 for the fiscal year 2565 with electronic bidding met Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248229 Tender for the construction of reinforced concrete roads Local Highway Code, 1-0107 Ban Wang Ai Pho-Ban Wang Mai Pattana, Thep Sathit District, Chaiyaphum Province With electronic Deadline19 Mar 2025 7248230 Tender for the construction of the water supply system in Sa Kaeo Municipality In the Chaloem Phrakiat Road Intersection, Soi 4 ​​by the electronic bidding method (e-bidding) ( Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249935 Construction bidding Convenience and Safety on Road, Year 2025, Special Highway between City No. 6, Bang Pa -in - Nakhon Ratchasima, between Km. 27+500 - km 86+000 periodically wit Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249937 Construction bidding Road convenience and security in 2025 (Adjustable Adjustable work with concrete), a special highway between the city number 6, Bang Pa -in - Nakhon Ratchasima, Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249938 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the reinforced concrete road project, Ban Nang Daeng Khun Chuea, Village No. 1, the traffic surface is 3.00 meters wide, 350 m Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249940 Tendering contest, hiring a project to upgrade cooperation The northeastern trade to the Mekong River Economic Center With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249941 Tender for the purchase of 5 food materials (draw 2) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029439285) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249942 The bidding for the purchase of 6 medical supplies with electronic bidding methods. (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129391654) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249943 Tender for the purchase of 19 office supplies for Surin Provincial Social Security Office And the Surin Provincial Social Security Office for 2025 in the bidding method of electron Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249944 Tender for the purchase of offices (Sofa set, guests and nine work) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029498662) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249945 1 ton (diesel) bidding for a cylinder of a cylinder of not less than 2,400 cc or a maximum engine power of not less than 110 kilowatts, 2 -wheel drive 2 -wheel drive (2 vehicles). Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249947 Tender for the purchase of a mobile reading car Nakhon Sawan Provincial Learning Office With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029257294) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249948 Tender for the purchase of a meeting room update project 605 and meeting room 704 (2nd time) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (project number: 68029456402) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249949 1 ton truck rental price (diesel) (Diesel) size (volume size of the cylinder at least 2,400 cc). Drive a 2 -wheeled 2 -wheeler with electronic price contest methods. (e-bidding) (P Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249950 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the Concrete Road Construction Project (Dee Charoen Line), Village No. 1, Khok Mango Subdistrict, Pam District, Buriram Provin Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249958 Tender for the purchase of the purchase of the purchase of parcels, shortage of the SAFETY Stock (Sloc.0025), a budget of 4 electricity users in the bidding method of electronic bi Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249967 Tender for the construction of the construction of the crematorium, Village No. 2 With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129019180) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249972 Tendering for hiring a safe and high value agricultural project (coffee), Nan province, the main value of agricultural tourism, high value for the development of coffee. With elect Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249978 Tendering for a sustainable Thai coffee promotion project with FTA with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029318346) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249979 Tendering for hiring a event under the Rattanakosin 243 year umbrella With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029420039) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249980 Tender for hiring, construction, improvement, and repairing classroom With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029325883) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249981 The bidding for the purchase of white blood cell filters from red blood cells. And 2 platelets with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019301168) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249982 Tendering for the construction of the construction of the water pipe and related work The water distribution area In the area of ​​the old property community, Soi Ramkhamhaeng Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249983 Tendering for the construction of the water pipeline construction for Mr. Kasem Sunanta, the area of ​​the allocation land, Village No. 4, Si Mueang Chum Subdistrict, Mae Sai D Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249984 Tendering for the Cross Marking color on the Suvarnabhumi Airport With electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029549667) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249985 Tender for the construction of the bathroom, toilet room, female student 6 at 49 by electronic bidding method (e-bidding) (Project number: 67129353198) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249986 Tender for the construction of the construction project to increase the efficiency of the water supply system. In the area of ​​the Rural Road. 3002 Uthai Thani Municipality to Deadline19 Mar 2025 7249987 Medical purchase price contest For use in heart and breast surgery In the list of Pectus Bar Instrument Set (2nd) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 68029 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7250086 Tender for the purchase of 136 electrical materials and electrical equipment in the electronic price contest. (e-bidding) (Project number: 68019160643) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7250087 Tender for purchase of computers or electronic supplies Wat Wat Miss School (Thaworn Rat Bamrung) with electronic bidding methods (e-bidding) (Project number: 6803903971) Deadline19 Mar 2025 7250089 Tender for the purchase of steel pipes and equipment, and others, amount 22 items, repairing the Lam Niang Lang Water Gate Building, Ban Kham Subdistrict, Mueang District, Nong Bua Deadline19 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us